Athletic.net Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Rockford HS

    Rams - Rockford, MI


OK Red Conference - Teams

OK Red Teams   View Teams
Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens show...

60 Meter Dash
1.9Kevin Smith7.44cMIEast Kentwood
2.12Branden Vandentoorn7.64cMIEast Kentwood
11Kewon Getter7.64cMIEast Kentwood
4.11Louie Diaz7.74cMIHudsonville
9James Lacy7.74cMIHolland West Ottawa
6.11Ato Condelee7.84cMIHolland West Ottawa
-Titus Kinyea7.84cMIHudsonville
8.-Caleb VanDam7.94cMIHudsonville
11Jalen Stovall7.94cMIEast Kentwood
11Austin Vasquez7.94cMIHolland West Ottawa
100 Meters
1.9Kevin Smith10.90MIEast Kentwood
2.11Houston Glass10.94MIEast Kentwood
3.10Devin McKinney11.01MIEast Kentwood
12Chris Eggenberger11.01MIRockford
5.12Alex Schenk11.24cMICaledonia
6.12Brandon Lubenow11.25MIRockford
12Branden Vandentoorn11.25MIEast Kentwood
8.10Onrekus Carter11.36MIEast Kentwood
9.11Andersen Van Eck11.44cMIGrandville
10.9James Lacy11.46MIHolland West Ottawa
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Ato Condelee11.00cMIHolland West Ottawa
2.11Marco Ramirez11.30cMIHolland West Ottawa
3.9James Lacy11.70cMIHolland West Ottawa
4.11Austin Vasquez11.80cMIHolland West Ottawa
200 Meters
1.12Chris Eggenberger22.14cMIRockford
2.9Kevin Smith22.15MIEast Kentwood
3.11Houston Glass22.74MIEast Kentwood
4.11Dominick McElwee-Gross23.24MIEast Kentwood
11Andersen Van Eck23.24cMIGrandville
6.10Cristian Ramirez23.39MIHolland West Ottawa
7.12Zak O'Brien23.46MIGrand Haven
8.12Brandon Lubenow23.54cMIRockford
12Jeremy Blauser23.54cMIRockford
10.11Jalen Stovall23.55MIEast Kentwood
10Onrekus Carter23.55MIEast Kentwood
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Austin Vasquez23.34cMIHolland West Ottawa
2.12Brandon Lubenow23.60cMIRockford
3.11Ato Condelee23.74cMIHolland West Ottawa
4.11Marco Ramirez24.24cMIHolland West Ottawa
5.9James Lacy24.34cMIHolland West Ottawa
6.9Ben Stryker25.14cMIHolland West Ottawa
7.12Drew Cornelius26.00cMIRockford
8.10Austin Mckellar27.00cMIRockford
400 Meters
1.11Joe Riggins49.51MIEast Kentwood
2.11Andersen Van Eck49.61MIGrandville
3.11Dominick McElwee-Gross50.79MIEast Kentwood
4.12Schalk Vanniekerk51.17MIGrand Haven
5.12Ernie Morton51.57MIEast Kentwood
6.11Drew Woznick51.67MIRockford
7.11Andrew Delamar52.23MIHudsonville
8.12Alex Cramer52.29MIGrand Haven
9.10Nate Woznick52.46MIRockford
10.10Cristian Ramirez52.84cMIHolland West Ottawa
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Andersen Van Eck49.70cMIGrandville
2.11Clay McNamara51.40cMIGrandville
3.12Matt Webb51.60cMIGrandville
4.12Alex Crisan51.80cMIGrandville
5.12Nate Napolillo52.40cMIRockford
11Drew Woznick52.40cMIRockford
7.10Cass Millenbach53.30cMIGrandville
8.10Cristian Ramirez53.70cMIHolland West Ottawa
9.10Nate Woznick53.80cMIRockford
10.10Aiden Grabill53.90cMIGrandville
600 Meters
1.11Andersen Van Eck1:23.66MIGrandville
2.11Cody Freeman1:26.85MIGrandville
3.10Soren Rathgeber1:32.65MIGrandville
4.12Ryan Meyers1:35.28MIGrandville
800 Meters
1.11Drew Woznick1:54.68MIRockford
2.12Schalk Vanniekerk1:54.81MIGrand Haven
3.12Matt Webb2:00.6hMIGrandville
4.10Cass Millenbach2:01.5hMIGrandville
5.12Anwar Munye2:01.51MIEast Kentwood
11Grant Aman2:01.51MIRockford
7.11Adam Cichon2:01.52MIEast Kentwood
8.11Cody Freeman2:01.57MIGrandville
9.11Taylor Tafelsky2:01.86MIHudsonville
10.11Casey Aman2:02.55MIRockford
11Chris Coles2:02.55MIRockford
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Drew Woznick1:56.5hMIRockford
2.11Austin Benoit1:57.9hMIRockford
3.10Cass Millenbach1:58.4hMIGrandville
4.11Andersen Van Eck1:58.9hMIGrandville
5.12Matt Webb1:59.0hMIGrandville
11Casey Aman1:59.0hMIRockford
7.11Chris Coles2:01.6hMIRockford
11Cody Freeman2:01.6hMIGrandville
9.11Grant Aman2:01.8hMIRockford
10.11Travis Sisovsky2:02.4hMIGrandville
1600 Meters
1.11Drew Woznick4:17.36MIRockford
2.11Taylor Tafelsky4:21.37MIHudsonville
3.11Austin Benoit4:24.73MIRockford
4.10Cass Millenbach4:28.35MIGrandville
5.12Ryan Duff4:32.56MIGrand Haven
6.11Casey Aman4:32.58MIRockford
7.11Adam Cichon4:32.64MIEast Kentwood
8.12Schalk Vanniekerk4:33.23MIGrand Haven
9.11Tafelsky Taylor4:35.49MIHudsonville
10.12Mason Przybysz4:35.69MICaledonia
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Will Moench4:48.0hMIHolland West Ottawa
2.10Tito Suarez4:55.0hMIHolland West Ottawa
3.10Donovan Nykamp5:07.0hMIHolland West Ottawa
3200 Meters
1.12Ryan Duff9:40.15MIGrand Haven
2.11Casey Aman9:45.12MIRockford
3.11Drew Woznick9:49.02MIRockford
4.11Austin Benoit9:49.4hMIRockford
5.11Justin Pippel9:51.90MIGrand Haven
6.10Cass Millenbach9:52.52MIGrandville
7.12Tyler Harney9:53.24MIRockford
8.12Mason Przybysz10:02.83MICaledonia
9.11Taylor Tafelsky10:04.33MIHudsonville
10.10Logan Bellgraph10:04.91MIGrandville
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Devin McKinney9.04cMIEast Kentwood
2.12Payton McDonald9.24cMIEast Kentwood
3.11Mitch Dawes9.44cMIHudsonville
4.11Clay McNamara9.94cMIGrandville
5.12Max Foster10.64cMIHolland West Ottawa
6.10Jake Vandenberg11.44cMIGrandville
7.9Ryan Homik11.84cMIHolland West Ottawa
8.12Dayan Pantoja12.04cMIEast Kentwood
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12James DeWitt14.77MIGrand Haven
2.10Devin McKinney15.14MIEast Kentwood
3.12Zak O'Brien15.23MIGrand Haven
4.10Antoine Lloyd15.46MIEast Kentwood
5.12Payton McDonald15.70MIEast Kentwood
6.11Dean Chase15.80MICaledonia
7.11Mitch Dawes15.82MIHudsonville
8.12Mark Laprairie15.92MIRockford
9.11Clay McNamara16.04cMIGrandville
10.11Jake Overway16.06MICaledonia
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12James DeWitt38.81MIGrand Haven
2.10Antoine Lloyd41.05MIEast Kentwood
3.10Devin McKinney41.15MIEast Kentwood
4.11Clay McNamara41.53MIGrandville
5.12Payton McDonald41.59MIEast Kentwood
6.12Alex MeJia41.74cMIGrandville
7.12Nate Napolillo41.80MIRockford
8.11Dawes Mitch42.14MIHudsonville
9.12Hobie Hagen42.40MIGrand Haven
10.11Mitch Dawes42.59MIHudsonville
4x100 Relay
1.-Chris Eggenberger
Jeremy Blauser
Tim Gilbert
Scott Kaule
43.02MIRockford
2.-Kevin Smith
Kewon Getter
Branden Vandentoorn
Houston Glass
43.03MIEast Kentwood
-Onrekus Carter
Kewon Getter
Houston Glass
Kevin Smith
43.03MIEast Kentwood
4.-Chris Eggenberger
Brandon Lubenow
Nick Simms
Tim Gilbert
43.19MIRockford
5.-Onrekus Carter
Houston Glass
Kevin Smith
Branden Vandentoorn
43.20MIEast Kentwood
6.-Jeremy Blauser
Nick Simms
Chris Eggenberger
Tim Gilbert
43.26MIRockford
7.-Kevin Smith
Onrekus Carter
Kewon Getter
Branden Vandentoorn
43.27MIEast Kentwood
8.-Brandon Lubenow
Nick Simms
Chris Eggenberger
Tim Gilbert
43.36MIRockford
9.-Onrekus Carter
Kevin Smith
Branden Vandentoorn
Kewon Getter
43.47MIEast Kentwood
10.-Relay Team43.55MIRockford
4x200 Relay
1.-Kewon Getter
Dominic McElwee
Kevin Smith
Ernie Morton
1:29.60MIEast Kentwood
2.-Houston Glass
Kewon Getter
Kevin Smith
Branden Vandentoorn
1:30.20MIEast Kentwood
3.-Kevin Smith
Branden Vandentoorn
Ernie Morton
Houston Glass
1:30.54MIEast Kentwood
4.-Brandon Lubenow
Nick Simms
Tim Gilbert
Chris Eggenberger
1:31.08MIRockford
5.-Kewon Getter
Ernie Morton
Onrekus Carter
Kevin Smith
1:31.30MIEast Kentwood
6.-Nick Simms
Scott Kaule
Tim Gilbert
Chris Eggenberger
1:31.33MIRockford
7.-Kevin Smith
Dominic McElwee
Branden Vandentoorn
Houston Glass
1:31.43MIEast Kentwood
8.-Branden Vandentoorn
Kewon Getter
Houston Glass
Kevin Smith
1:31.54MIEast Kentwood
9.-Austin Vasquez
Cristian Ramirez
Ato Condelee
James Lacy
1:31.89MIHolland West Ottawa
10.-Schalk Vanniekerk
James DeWitt
Zak O'Brien
Steve Heyboer
1:31.96MIGrand Haven
-Onrekus Carter
Kevin Smith
Ernie Morton
Kewon Getter
1:31.96MIEast Kentwood
4x300 Relay
1.-Jalen Stovall
Houston Glass
Joe Riggins
Ernie Morton
2:28.0hMIEast Kentwood
2.-Andersen Van Eck
Alex Crisan
Alex MeJia
Cass Millenbach
2:31.1hMIGrandville
3.-Louie Diaz
Titus Kinyea
Caleb VanDam
Chris Polluck
2:32.9hMIHudsonville
4.-Spencer Buys
Matt Smyk
Ben Stryker
Max Foster
2:47.5hMIHolland West Ottawa
4x400 Relay
1.-Dominic McElwee
Ernie Morton
Anwar Munye
Joe Riggins
3:21.91MIEast Kentwood
2.-Dominic McElwee
Joe Riggins
Ernie Morton
Anwar Munye
3:22.40MIEast Kentwood
3.-Ernie Morton
Dominic McElwee
Joe Riggins
Anwar Munye
3:23.52MIEast Kentwood
4.-Dominic McElwee
Ernie Morton
Joe Riggins
Anwar Munye
3:24.08MIEast Kentwood
5.-Ernie Morton
Joe Riggins
Anwar Munye
Dominic McElwee
3:25.12MIEast Kentwood
6.-Relay Team3:25.64MIGrand Haven
7.-Relay Team3:25.68MIGrandville
8.-Alex Crisan
Clay McNamara
Anderson Van Eck
Matt Webb
3:26.60MIGrandville
9.-Delamar Andrew
VanDam Caleb
Pollock Chris
Kinyea Titus
3:26.88MIHudsonville
10.-Alex Crisan
Anderson Van Eck
Matt Webb
Clay McNamara
3:27.37MIGrandville
4x600 Relay
1.-Cody Freeman
Cass Millenbach
Andersen Van Eck
Travis Sisovsky
5:46.6hMIGrandville
2.-Quaye Cobbs
Joe Riggins
Derson Figuereo
Adam Cichon
6:09.7hMIEast Kentwood
3.-Calvin Athy
Cam Rozema
Nate Knoth
Zac Toth
6:12.4hMIHudsonville
4.-Will Moench
Matt Smyk
Tito Suarez
Ben Stryker
6:14.8hMIHolland West Ottawa
4x800 Relay
1.-Austin Benoit
Casey Aman
Chris Coles
Drew Woznick
7:55.14MIRockford
2.-Relay Team7:58.29MIGrandville
3.-Austin Benoit
Grant Aman
Chris Coles
Drew Woznick
7:59.13MIRockford
4.-Quaye Cobbs
Anwar Munye
Adam Cichon
Matthew Dippel
8:01.25MIEast Kentwood
5.-Cody Freeman
Matt Webb
Anderson Van Eck
Cass Millenbach
8:01.88MIGrandville
6.-Cass Millenbach
Matt Webb
Travis Sisovsky
Anderson Van Eck
8:02.01MIGrandville
7.-Cass Millenbach
Cody Freeman
Anderson Van Eck
Matt Webb
8:02.15MIGrandville
8.-Chris Coles
Austin Benoit
Drew Woznick
Grant Aman
8:04.11MIRockford
9.-Grant Aman
Austin Benoit
Drew Woznick
Chris Coles
8:04.95MIRockford
10.-Alex Cramer
Justin Pippel
Ryan Duff
Schalk Vanniekerk
8:05.06MIGrand Haven
4x1600 Relay
1.-Travis Sisovsky
Logan Bellgraph
Brett Slagh
Cass Millenbach
19:19.9hMIGrandville
2.-Will Moench
Tito Suarez
Donovan Nykamp
Matt Smyk
19:39.0hMIHolland West Ottawa
4x3200 Relay
1.-Relay Team43:36.0hMICaledonia
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Ben Sinclair
Jalen Bel
Aiden Grabill
Clay McNamara
1:41.4hMIGrandville
SMR 400-200-200-400m
1.-Cass Millenbach
Alex Crisan
Aiden Grabill
Andersen Van Eck
2:36.11MIGrandville
2.-Marco Luna
Austin Vasquez
Ben Stryker
Cristian Ramirez
2:38.7hMIHolland West Ottawa
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Relay Team3:43.30MIEast Kentwood
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Travis Sisovsky
Clay McNamara
Matt Webb
Logan Bellgraph
11:12.33MIGrandville
2.-Logan Bellgraph
Clay McNamara
Matt Webb
Cass Millenbach
11:16.7hMIGrandville
3.-Matt Smyk
Marco Luna
Ben Stryker
Will Moench
11:31.0hMIHolland West Ottawa
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.-Relay Team1:03.6hMICaledonia
2.-Amonte Millender
Austin Kammeraad
Max Foster
Ryan Homik
1:04.9hMIHolland West Ottawa
3.-Clay McNamara
Alex MeJia
Frank Spica
Andrew Robinson
1:09.4hMIGrandville
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Adam Martin55' 4MIEast Kentwood
2.12Ben Braden52' 9MIRockford
3.12Doane Tyler49' 3MIHudsonville
4.11Dustin Cole48' 11MIHudsonville
5.12Torrey Appel48' 9MIGrand Haven
6.12Tyler Doane48' 1.5MIHudsonville
7.11Cole Dustin47' 7.5MIHudsonville
8.11Connor Hanson47' 5.5MIGrandville
9.12Dakota Sualeone47' 4.5MIGrand Haven
10.11Piromari Kardokh45' 3.5MICaledonia
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Ben Braden162' 7MIRockford
2.12Adam Martin146' 11MIEast Kentwood
3.12Ivy Johnson146' 4MIRockford
4.12Jaelan Cox145' 5MIEast Kentwood
5.12Dakota Sualeone140' 0MIGrand Haven
6.12Mitch Caywood138' 9MIRockford
7.12Torrey Appel134' 0MIGrand Haven
8.10Ben Hester130' 6MIEast Kentwood
9.12Jake Johnson129' 9MIGrand Haven
10.11Spencer Blouw129' 7MIHudsonville
High Jump
1.12Melvin Harris6' 6MIEast Kentwood
11Ato Condelee6' 6MIHolland West Ottawa
3.12Brandon Lubenow6' 3MIRockford
9Brent Kimbrel6' 3MIEast Kentwood
5.12Aaron Caradine6' 2MIEast Kentwood
6.12Justin Wustman6' 1MIRockford
7.11Gutowski Jacee6' 0MICaledonia
8.12Darrell Lampkin5' 11MIEast Kentwood
9.11Cameron Dennings5' 8MIGrand Haven
9Jalen Burton5' 8MICaledonia
Pole Vault
1.12Justin Williams14' 7MIEast Kentwood
2.12Jeremy Blauser13' 9MIRockford
3.12Tom Andreano13' 6MICaledonia
12Tyler Patterson13' 6MICaledonia
5.12Steve Heyboer13' 5MIGrand Haven
6.11Corey Vanderlaan13' 0MIGrand Haven
11Jesse Wheeler13' 0MIEast Kentwood
8.12Alex MeJia12' 5MIGrandville
9.12Cameron LaCourt11' 11MIRockford
10.11Connor Coughlin11' 6MIRockford
12Drew Cornelius11' 6MIRockford
Long Jump
1.11Ato Condelee22' 7.75MIHolland West Ottawa
2.11Houston Glass22' 7MIEast Kentwood
3.12Branden Vandentoorn22' 6.5MIEast Kentwood
4.12Aaron Caradine21' 5.5MIEast Kentwood
5.11Kewon Getter20' 8.5MIEast Kentwood
6.12Justin Wustman19' 11.5MIRockford
7.12Tim Gilbert19' 7.5MIRockford
8.10Robert Mayweather19' 6.25MIEast Kentwood
9.12Melvin Harris19' 5MIEast Kentwood
11Marco Ramirez19' 5MIHolland West Ottawa

Womens show...

60 Meter Dash
1.11Charity Bruce8.36MIEast Kentwood
2.10Bethany Hop8.38MIHudsonville
3.12Caity Sampson8.59MIHudsonville
4.10Tyler Shumpert8.69MIEast Kentwood
5.12Sydney Harvey8.70MIEast Kentwood
9Stephanie Smith8.70MIHudsonville
7.12Samantha Nelson8.74MIHudsonville
8.10Sam Hill8.96MIGrandville
9.9Leah Bowman9.02MIGrandville
100 Meters
1.12Jordan Keefe12.46MIGrand Haven
2.12Courtney Klawieter12.47MIRockford
3.12Lameeka Davis12.68MIEast Kentwood
4.11Allie Gast12.84cMIGrandville
5.11Elise Schierbeek12.89MIRockford
6.9Cheyenne Longoria12.97MIEast Kentwood
7.12Caity Sampson13.08MIHudsonville
8.10Bethany Hop13.34MIHudsonville
9.10Tyler Shumpert13.35MIEast Kentwood
10.11Charity Bruce13.38MIEast Kentwood
200 Meters
1.9Sammy Cuneo25.75MIRockford
2.11Elise Schierbeek26.04MIRockford
3.9Stephanie Smith26.05MIHudsonville
4.12Lameeka Davis26.09MIEast Kentwood
5.11Allie Gast26.24cMIGrandville
6.12Courtney Klawieter26.33MIRockford
7.12Brittany Terry26.47MIEast Kentwood
8.12Jordan Keefe26.72MIGrand Haven
9.9Cheyenne Longoria27.05MIEast Kentwood
10.12Katie DeHaan27.20MIRockford
400 Meters
1.12Brittany Terry57.09MIEast Kentwood
2.12Jordan Keefe57.70MIGrand Haven
3.12Katie DeHaan58.34MIRockford
4.10Maria Anel59.10MIRockford
5.10Rachael Webb59.14cMIGrandville
6.12Natalie Renkes1:00.38MIHudsonville
7.10Tiffany Applewhite1:00.99MIEast Kentwood
8.10Olivia Gilbert1:01.53MIRockford
9.12Mary Bogardus1:01.73MIGrandville
10.9Paige Vanderwall1:01.95MIEast Kentwood
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.9Shelby Aman1:14.14cMIRockford
2.11Addie Pilarski1:19.14cMIRockford
3.9Savannah Hovingh1:21.14cMIRockford
4.12Kelsey Kaczor1:27.14cMIRockford
600 Meters
1.12Mary Bogardus1:40.98MIGrandville
2.12Kate Royer1:48.66MIGrandville
800 Meters
1.12Brittany Terry2:14.63MIEast Kentwood
2.12Taylor Manett2:14.90MIRockford
3.12Karli Keur2:16.34MIHudsonville
4.11Lauren Deshaw2:18.66MIHolland West Ottawa
5.10Morgan Harney2:19.49MIRockford
6.12Jane Hawks2:21.29MIRockford
7.11Sammy Mondry2:21.5hMIGrandville
8.12Raychel Figurski2:23.0hMIGrandville
9.12Priscilla Vanheest2:23.82MIGrand Haven
10.12Mary Bogardus2:24.37MIGrandville
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.12Jane Hawks2:22.8hMIRockford
2.12Taylor Manett2:25.0hMIRockford
3.9Kerianne Schoff2:29.0hMIRockford
4.10Morgan Harney2:30.0hMIRockford
5.9Maja Hill2:38.0hMIRockford
6.11Jordan Vickery2:45.0hMIRockford
7.11Coleen Conroy2:49.0hMIRockford
8.10Kayla Kidder2:50.0hMIRockford
9.9Paige Parker2:51.0hMIRockford
10.11Allison Reichenbach2:55.0hMIRockford
1600 Meters
1.12Taylor Manett4:51.01MIRockford
2.11Sammy Mondry5:07.26MIGrandville
3.12Jane Hawks5:10.65MIRockford
4.10Alex Berends5:12.55MIHudsonville
5.12Kate Royer5:15.10MIGrandville
6.9Kelli Jackson5:15.87MIHudsonville
7.12Priscilla Vanheest5:16.30MIGrand Haven
8.11Hannah Schroder5:17.08MICaledonia
9.9Olivia Bordewyk5:18.95MICaledonia
10.12Erica Parks5:20.84MIEast Kentwood
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.10Morgan Harney5:39.0hMIRockford
2.9Maja Hill5:45.0hMIRockford
3.10Kayla Kidder5:56.0hMIRockford
4.9Paige Parker5:59.0hMIRockford
3200 Meters
1.12Taylor Manett10:26.31MIRockford
2.11Sammy Mondry11:01.5hMIGrandville
3.12Julia Stock11:13.95MIGrand Haven
4.9Kelli Jackson11:18.66MIHudsonville
5.10Alex Berends11:24.80MIHudsonville
6.11Hannah Schroder11:25.23MICaledonia
7.12Jane Hawks11:27.69MIRockford
8.12Kirsti King11:35.57MIGrand Haven
9.12Kate Royer11:37.98MIGrandville
10.9Olivia Bordewyk11:44.43MICaledonia
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Allie Gast9.72MIGrandville
2.12Shaina Johnson9.96MIEast Kentwood
3.12Taylor Tepper10.35MIGrandville
4.10Kaitlin Williams10.59MIEast Kentwood
5.11Destiny Miller10.93MIHudsonville
6.12Kamera Daniel10.96MIGrandville
7.10Jada Paul11.21MIEast Kentwood
8.12Melanie Strickland11.32MIHudsonville
9.12Hayaka Yokota12.59MIHudsonville
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Lameeka Davis15.07MIEast Kentwood
2.11Allie Gast15.11MIGrandville
3.10Molly Borgman15.46MIHolland West Ottawa
4.11Emily Wilburn16.01MIRockford
5.12Shaina Johnson16.54MIEast Kentwood
6.12Taylor Tepper16.65MIGrandville
7.12Kamera Daniel16.75MIGrandville
8.10Kaitlin Williams16.96MIEast Kentwood
9.9Amy Kober17.21MIGrand Haven
10.10Kiara Dougherty17.27MIEast Kentwood
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Lameeka Davis45.61MIEast Kentwood
2.12Taylor Tepper46.23MIGrandville
3.11Allie Gast47.15MIGrandville
4.11Emily Wilburn48.43MIRockford
5.12Shaina Johnson49.05MIEast Kentwood
6.10Molly Borgman49.48MIHolland West Ottawa
7.10Kiara Dougherty49.95MIEast Kentwood
8.10Nya-Friday Kom50.97MIEast Kentwood
9.9Mikayla Rowden50.99MIGrand Haven
10.10Kaitlin Williams51.03MIEast Kentwood
4x100 Relay
1.-Sammy Cuneo
Elise Schierbeek
Courtney Klawieter
Allison Kelley
49.37MIRockford
2.-Courtney Klawieter
Sammy Cuneo
Allison Kelley
Elise Schierbeek
49.38MIRockford
3.-Relay Team49.40MIRockford
4.-Elise Schierbeek
Allison Kelley
Sammy Cuneo
Courtney Klawieter
49.65MIRockford
5.-Relay Team50.11MIEast Kentwood
6.-Sammy Cuneo
Courtney Klawieter
Elise Schierbeek
Allison Kelley
50.21MIRockford
7.-Cheyenne Longoria
Amber Applewhite
Katie Rancourt
Justice Craft
50.31MIEast Kentwood
8.-Courtney Klawieter
Elise Schierbeek
Allison Kelley
Sammy Cuneo
50.70MIRockford
9.-Sam Nelson
Caity Sampson
Stephanie Smith
Bethany Hop
50.75MIHudsonville
10.-Justice Craft
Skye Morgan
Cheyenne Longoria
Katie Rancourt
50.80MIEast Kentwood
4x200 Relay
1.-Courtney Klawieter
Katie DeHaan
Sammy Cuneo
Elise Schierbeek
1:41.82MIRockford
2.-Elise Schierbeek
Sammy Cuneo
Courtney Klawieter
Katie DeHaan
1:42.07MIRockford
3.-Justice Craft
Cheyanne Longoria
Lameeka Davis
Brittany Terry
1:42.27MIEast Kentwood
-Cheyanne Longoria
Justice Craft
Brittany Terry
Lameeka Davis
1:42.27MIEast Kentwood
5.-Relay Team1:42.66MIRockford
6.-Relay Team1:42.99MIEast Kentwood
7.-Sammy Cuneo
Courtney Klawieter
Katie DeHaan
Elise Schierbeek
1:43.52MIRockford
8.-Courtney Klawieter
Katie DeHaan
Elise Schierbeek
Sammy Cuneo
1:43.55MIRockford
9.-Justice Craft
Cheyenne Longoria
Brittany Terry
Lameeka Davis
1:43.58MIEast Kentwood
10.-Tiffany Applewhite
Brittany Terry
Lameeka Davis
Justice Craft
1:45.08MIEast Kentwood
4x300 Relay
1.-Rachel Webb
Raychel Figurski
Mary Bogardus
Taylor Tepper
2:58.26MIGrandville
2.-Zijada Alic
Tiffany Applewhite
Aleea Ulsh-Cherry
Skye Morgan
3:03.50MIEast Kentwood
3.-Danielle Gortsema
Samantha Nelson
Caity Sampson
Natalie Renkes
3:03.55MIHudsonville
4x400 Relay
1.-Allison Kelley
Olivia Gilbert
Katie DeHaan
Courtney Klawieter
3:59.08MIRockford
2.-Allison Kelley
Olivia Gilbert
Courtney Klawieter
Katie DeHaan
4:00.11MIRockford
3.-Relay Team4:01.04MIRockford
4.-Courtney Klawieter
Katie DeHaan
Allison Kelley
Olivia Gilbert
4:01.16MIRockford
5.-Maria Anel
Olivia Gilbert
Courtney Klawieter
Katie DeHaan
4:01.30MIRockford
6.-Zijada Alic
Brittany Terry
Paige Vanderwall
Tiffany Applewhite
4:02.04MIEast Kentwood
7.-Tiffany Applewhite
Zijada Alic
Lameeka Davis
Brittany Terry
4:02.72MIEast Kentwood
8.-Maria Anel
Courtney Klawieter
Katie DeHaan
Olivia Gilbert
4:03.17MIRockford
9.-Rachael Webb
Taylor Tepper
Mary Bogardus
Raychel Figurski
4:03.80MIGrandville
10.-Stephanie Smith
Sam Nelson
Karli Keur
Natalie Renkes
4:04.86MIHudsonville
4x600 Relay
1.-Rachel Webb
Kate Royer
Raychel Figurski
Mary Bogardus
6:56.41MIGrandville
2.-Erica Parks
Zijada Alic
Paige Vanderwall
Brittany Terry
7:03.20MIEast Kentwood
3.-Alex Berends
Kelli Jackson
Jewel Ro
Karli Keur
7:09.58MIHudsonville
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team9:14.53MIRockford
2.-Jane Hawks
Taylor Manett
Kerianne Schoff
Morgan Harney
9:17.88MIRockford
3.-Rachael Webb
Sammy Mondry
Raychel Figurski
Mary Bogardus
9:25.15MIGrandville
4.-Rachael Webb
Mary Bogardus
Raychel Figurski
Sammy Mondry
9:28.54MIGrandville
5.-Zijada Alic
Brittany Terry
Erica Parks
Paige Vanderwall
9:32.27MIEast Kentwood
6.-Morgan Harney
Kerianne Schoff
Taylor Manett
Jane Hawks
9:33.75MIRockford
7.-Erica Parks
Brittany Terry
Zijada Alic
Paige Vanderwall
9:34.60MIEast Kentwood
8.-Erica Parks
Zijada Alic
Brittany Terry
Paige Vanderwall
9:36.67MIEast Kentwood
9.-Kerianne Schoff
Taylor Manett
Jane Hawks
Morgan Harney
9:37.78MIRockford
10.-Jane Hawks
Taylor Manett
Morgan Harney
Kerianne Schoff
9:38.72MIRockford
4x1600 Relay
1.-Kate Royer
Raychel Figurski
Bekki Reneker
Sammy Mondry
22:17.00MIGrandville
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Relay Team1:51.41MIEast Kentwood
SMR 400-200-200-400m
1.-Raychel Figurski
Allie Gast
Leah Bowman
Rachael Webb
3:03.30MIGrandville
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Relay Team4:40.79MIEast Kentwood
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Mary Bogardus
Rachael Webb
Kate Royer
Sammy Mondry
12:52.72MIGrandville
2.-Carlie Snoap
Raychel Figurski
Mary Bogardus
Kate Royer
13:20.32MIGrandville
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.-Taylor Tepper
Sam Hill
Kamera Daniel
Allie Gast
1:10.29MIGrandville
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Rachel Raab39' 11.5MIRockford
2.12Audra Delamar38' 10MIHudsonville
3.11Mariah Davis38' 7.5MIEast Kentwood
4.11Kaitlin Ruby36' 1MIEast Kentwood
5.10Justice Craft36' 0MIEast Kentwood
6.9Briana Nelson34' 3.5MIEast Kentwood
7.12Kaeding Skelton34' 3MIGrand Haven
8.10Madison Rains33' 11MIRockford
9.12Lindsey Jones33' 1MIRockford
10.12Lauren Karpowicz32' 10MIGrandville
Discus - 1kg
1.11Rachel Raab123' 1MIRockford
2.10Justice Craft120' 5MIEast Kentwood
3.11Leigha McDaniel114' 8MIEast Kentwood
4.11Kaitlin Ruby108' 3MIEast Kentwood
5.9Maegan McCarthy106' 11MIRockford
6.12Audra Delamar104' 6MIHudsonville
7.11Keala Moore104' 2MIEast Kentwood
8.12Kaeding Skelton103' 6MIGrand Haven
9.11Grace Sallee102' 6MICaledonia
10.12Lindsey Jones101' 4MIRockford
High Jump
1.12Kaeding Skelton5' 3MIGrand Haven
2.10Cara Murphy5' 2MICaledonia
3.12Asia Slagter5' 0.03MICaledonia
4.9Paige Vanderwall5' 0.02MIEast Kentwood
5.10Maddi Trimble5' 0MIRockford
12Kamera Daniel5' 0MIGrandville
9Amy Kober5' 0MIGrand Haven
9Mikayla Martinie5' 0MIHolland West Ottawa
9.10Molly Borgman4' 10MIHolland West Ottawa
9Madeline Page4' 10MIRockford
10Camille Means4' 10MIEast Kentwood
Pole Vault
1.12Katie Rancourt12' 7.5MIEast Kentwood
2.12Jordan Keefe12' 0MIGrand Haven
3.12Taylor Tepper11' 9MIGrandville
4.12Katie DeHaan11' 3.02MIRockford
5.11Grace Kendra11' 3MIGrand Haven
6.11Katie Cornelius10' 6MIRockford
7.11Morgan Jacobs10' 3MIEast Kentwood
8.9Sammy Cuneo10' 0MIRockford
11Cathy Kim10' 0MIEast Kentwood
10.12Caitlin Hughes9' 8.02MICaledonia
Long Jump
1.11Grace Kendra17' 8.75MIGrand Haven
2.12Sydney Harvey16' 5.5MIEast Kentwood
3.9Skye Morgan16' 3.5MIEast Kentwood
4.9Cheyenne Longoria16' 2MIEast Kentwood
5.10Mallory Bont16' 1MIHudsonville
6.10Bri Malstrom16' 0.5MIRockford
7.11Allie Gast15' 11MIGrandville
8.12Lameeka Davis15' 10MIEast Kentwood
9.12Jordan Keefe15' 6.75MIGrand Haven
10.11Aleea Ulsh-Cherry15' 5MIEast Kentwood

* = Recent improvement

Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.