4x100 RelayCompare top 10 |
| 1. | - | Daniel Taylor Quntion Garrett Davonte Williams-Dorsey DeAndre Hughes | 43.95 | AZ | Tempe | Mar 06 | Aztec Invitational |
| 2. | - | Daniel Taylor Rasheed X Quntion Garrett DeAndre Hughes | 44.02 | AZ | Tempe | Apr 17 | 2015 Stampede |
| 3. | - | Daniel Taylor Rasheed X Tai Ray Warren DeAndre Hughes | 44.04 | AZ | Tempe | May 06 | AIA Division II State Championships |
| 4. | - | Rasheed X Quntion Garrett Daniel Taylor DeAndre Hughes | 44.29 | AZ | Tempe | Apr 02 | Red Mountain Rampage Elite |
| 5. | - | David Grifo Matthew Chalmers Bryce Kerr Cameron Stewart | 44.38 | AZ | Fountain Hills | May 08 | AIA Division III State Championships |
| 6. | - | DeAndre Hughes Rasheed X Tai Ray Warren Daniel Taylor | 44.64 | AZ | Tempe | Mar 27 | 10th Annual Basha CoEd Relays |
| 7. | - | Relay Team | 44.70 | AZ | Tempe | Mar 20 | NIKE-Chandler Rotary Open |
| 8. | - | Relay Team | 44.89 | AZ | Fountain Hills | Apr 27 | Northeast Valley Championships |
| 9. | - | Matthew Chalmers Nathan Blaes Cameron Stewart David Grifo | 45.41 | AZ | Fountain Hills | Apr 13 | FHHS Monday Night Madness |
| 10. | - | Noe Arellano David De La Rosa Anthony Rodriguez Justyn Yucopicio | 45.83 | AZ | Rio Rico | Apr 29 | Marana Last Chance Meet |
4x400 RelayCompare top 10 |
| 1. | - | Rasheed X Jason Marrufo Tai Ray Warren DeLano Jones | 3:24.94 | AZ | Tempe | May 06 | AIA Division II State Championships |
| 2. | - | Jesus Vega Jesus Arenas Carlos Villarreal Victor Cazares | 3:25.69 | AZ | Rio Rico | May 08 | AIA Division III State Championships |
| 3. | - | Rasheed X DeLano Jones Davonte Williams-Dorsey Jason Marrufo | 3:26.63 | AZ | Tempe | Apr 02 | Red Mountain Rampage Elite |
| 4. | - | Jesus Arenas Jesus Vega Anthony Rodriguez Victor Cazares | 3:29.23 | AZ | Rio Rico | Apr 17 | Mario Castro Invitational |
| 5. | - | Relay Team | 3:31.24 | AZ | Tempe | Mar 20 | NIKE-Chandler Rotary Open |
| 6. | - | Trey Perkins Tanner Deck Nate Anderson Marcus Baca Martinez | 3:32.41 | AZ | Coconino | Apr 21 | Sedona Invitational |
| 7. | - | Nathan Blaes Hayden Brecto Bryce Kerr Cameron Stewart | 3:33.07 | AZ | Fountain Hills | May 08 | AIA Division III State Championships |
| 8. | - | Nathan Blaes Hayden Brecto Bryce Kerr Matthew Chalmers | 3:33.44 | AZ | Fountain Hills | Apr 27 | Northeast Valley Championships |
| 9. | - | Nathan Blaes Hayden Brecto Cameron Stewart Matthew Chalmers | 3:34.19 | AZ | Fountain Hills | Apr 13 | FHHS Monday Night Madness |
| 10. | - | DeLano Jones Tony Tipton Rasheed X Jason Marrufo | 3:35.12 | AZ | Tempe | Mar 06 | Aztec Invitational |
4x800 RelayCompare top 10 |
| 1. | - | Luis Ogushi Jesus Vega Oscar Amaya Carlos Villarreal | 8:03.05 | AZ | Rio Rico | May 08 | AIA Division III State Championships |
| 2. | - | Jeffery Miller Michael Tsosie Tyron Yazzie Justin Littleman | 8:11.08 | AZ | Page | May 08 | AIA Division III State Championships |
| 3. | - | Jason Marrufo DeLano Jones Ramiro Ortiz Tony Tipton | 8:11.53 | AZ | Tempe | May 06 | AIA Division II State Championships |
| 4. | - | Ramiro Ortiz Tony Tipton DeLano Jones Jason Marrufo | 8:17.54 | AZ | Tempe | Mar 27 | 10th Annual Basha CoEd Relays |
| 5. | - | Oscar Amaya Luis Ogushi Jesus Vega Ulysses Puig | 8:19.86 | AZ | Rio Rico | Apr 17 | Mario Castro Invitational |
| 6. | - | Relay Team | 8:21.01 | AZ | Rio Rico | Mar 13 | Gaucho Relays |
| 7. | - | Justin Littleman Tyron Yazzie Jeffery Miller Michael Tsosie | 8:24.66 | AZ | Page | Apr 04 | Red Rock Invitational |
| 8. | - | Isaac Manson Justin Littleman Tyron Yazzie Jeffery Miller | 8:32.53 | AZ | Page | Mar 07 | 59th Annual Lions Club Invitational |
| 9. | - | Josiah Tsosie Collin Frank Darrin Cly Darren Joey | 8:34.02 | AZ | Chinle | Apr 24 | Winslow Invitational |
| 10. | - | Timothy Benally Anthony Lemus Sheldon Curley Roy Begay | 8:34.05 | AZ | Ganado | Apr 29 | Snowflake Last Chance Invitational |