Season:
2007 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
50 Meter Dash
1.
12
Russell Toris
6.54c
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor TF Championships
2.
9
Jeffrey Liebowitz
7.04c
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor TF Championships
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Russell Toris
6.96
Jan 6
Hartford Public Invitational
300 Meters
1.
12
Russell Toris
38.42
PR
Jan 6
Hartford Public Invitational
2.
12
Jake Walker
38.64c
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor TF Championships
3.
12
John (Jake) Walker
39.10
PR
Jan 6
Hartford Public Invitational
600 Meters
1.
12
Michael Lowrie
1:27.06
PR
Jan 6
Hartford Public Invitational
2.
10
Greg Oliveras
1:34.4h
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor TF Championships
1000 Meters
1.
12
Christopher Collins
2:34.66
PR
Feb 17
State Open Championship
2.
12
Jeffrey Ragazzini
2:40.17
PR
Jan 6
Hartford Public Invitational
3.
12
Lucas Fuentes
2:41.77
PR
Jan 6
Hartford Public Invitational
4.
12
Jeff Raggazzini
2:43.9h
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor TF Championships
1600 Meters
1.
12
Christopher Collins
4:36.1h
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor TF Championships
2.
11
T. Walker Jenkins
5:01.7h
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor TF Championships
1 Mile
1.
12
Christopher Collins
4:33.14
PR
Jan 6
Hartford Public Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Jeffrey Ragazzini
9:59.48
PR
Feb 17
State Open Championship
2.
12
Jeff Raggazzini
10:13.3h
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor TF Championships
3.
11
T. Walker Jenkins
11:27.6h
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor TF Championships
50m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Jake Walker
8.44c
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor TF Championships
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
John (Jake) Walker
8.58
PR
Jan 6
Hartford Public Invitational
4x240 Relay -
1.
Jake Walker
Celso White
Jeffrey Liebowitz
Russell Toris
2:07.6h
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor TF Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Lucas Fuentes
Michael Lowrie
John (Jake) Walker
Christopher Collins
3:35.50
Feb 17
State Open Championship
2.
Christopher Collins
Lucas Fuentes
Jeffrey Ragazzini
Michael Lowrie
3:41.91
Jan 6
Hartford Public Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Christopher Collins
Lucas Fuentes
Michael Lowrie
Jeffrey Ragazzini
8:08.96
Mar 9
NSIC
2.
Ryan Bell
T. Walker Jenkins
Chase McReynolds
Ali Sadeghi
8:59.6h
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor TF Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Russell Toris
John (Jake) Walker
Lucas Fuentes
Jeffrey Ragazzini
3:42.45
Feb 17
State Open Championship
2.
Ryan Bell
T. Walker Jenkins
Jeffrey Liebowitz
Greg Oliveras
4:17.2h
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor TF Championships
Long Jump
1.
-
Celso White
16' 1
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor TF Championships
Womens
50 Meter Dash
1.
-
Alex Parese
7.74c
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor TF Championships
100 Meters
1.
10
Cara Costich
3:07.84c
PR
Feb 10
Class M State Championship
600 Meters
1.
11
Alexandra Holcombe
1:54.3h
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor TF Championships
1000 Meters
1.
10
Cara Costich
3:11.2h
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor TF Championships
2.
11
Rebecca Tella
3:35.4h
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor TF Championships
1600 Meters
1.
11
Kendall Lyons
5:21.00
Feb 17
State Open Championship
2.
10
Kiera Russo
5:39.4h
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor TF Championships
3.
9
Grace House
5:43.3h
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor TF Championships
4.
9
Celeste Hoelzl
5:55.8h
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor TF Championships
5.
-
Kim Sakamoto
6:12.1h
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor TF Championships
3200 Meters
1.
10
Cara Costich
11:37.01
Feb 17
State Open Championship
2.
10
Phoebe Gaston
12:07.0h
PR
Feb 10
Class M State Championship
3.
10
Casey Sirotnak
12:59.0h
PR
Feb 10
Class M State Championship
4.
10
Kate Marcal
13:17.5h
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor TF Championships
5.
9
Grace House
13:26.3h
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor TF Championships
6.
12
Amy Jones
13:38.4h
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor TF Championships
50m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Rebecca Overbeeke
9.04c
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor TF Championships
2.
12
Emma Hines
9.44c
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor TF Championships
3.
10
Paige Gance
10.04c
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor TF Championships
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Rebecca Overbeeke
10.34c
PR
Feb 10
Class M State Championship
2.
12
Emma Hines
10.74c
PR
Feb 10
Class M State Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Alexandra Parese
Rachel Lowrie
Amy Sullivan
Christine O'Halloran
1:59.8h
Feb 10
Class M State Championship
4x240 Relay
1.
Alex Parese
Samantha Adams
Gabby Wang
Rebecca Overbeeke
2:26.4h
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor TF Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Samantha Adams
Celeste Hoelzl
Rebecca Tella
Kendall Lyons
4:27.2h
Feb 10
Class M State Championship
2.
Cara Costich
Kiera Russo
Kendall Lyons
Alexandra Holcombe
4:29.9h
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor TF Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Celeste Hoelzl
Kiera Russo
Rebecca Tella
Kendall Lyons
10:05.6h
Feb 10
Class M State Championship
2.
-
Rebecca Tella
Celeste Hoelzl
Grace House
Kiera Russo
10:22.90
Feb 17
State Open Championship
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Samantha Adams
Alex Parese
Gabby Wang
Cara Costich
4:42.5h
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor TF Championships
2.
-
Alexandra Parese
Gabby Wang
Samantha Adams
Kiera Russo
4:42.7h
Feb 10
Class M State Championship
High Jump
1.
11
Alexandra Holcombe
5' 0
Feb 10
Class M State Championship
Long Jump
1.
10
Rebecca Overbeeke
14' 0
Feb 3
FCIAC Indoor TF Championships
*Recent improvement