Season:
2008 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1966
1965
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
Scott Thomas
6.57
Mar 8
OAC Championships
2.
So
Cory Reining
6.69
PR
Feb 22
Greater Cleveland Championships
3.
Fr
Chris Slocum
6.88
Feb 22
Greater Cleveland Championships
4.
So
Darvell Smith
6.97
PR
Jan 25
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet
5.
Fr
Andre Murphy
7.07
PR
Jan 25
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet
6.
Fr
Evan Tierney
7.14
PR
Feb 22
Greater Cleveland Championships
60 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
Scott Thomas
7.06
Feb 23
Kent State Tune-Up 2008
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Scott Thomas
23.31
Jan 25
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet
2.
Fr
Evan Tierney
24.78
PR
Feb 22
Greater Cleveland Championships
3.
Fr
Andre Murphy
24.79
PR
Jan 25
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet
4.
Fr
Chris Slocum
24.86
Jan 25
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet
5.
Sr
Marcus Jackson
25.14
PR
Jan 25
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet
300 Meters
1.
Sr
Bishmi Bradshaw
35.55
PR
Mar 8
OAC Championships
2.
So
Cecil Shorts III
35.70
Feb 23
Kent State Tune-Up 2008
3.
Fr
Scott Thomas
36.00
Feb 23
Kent State Tune-Up 2008
4.
So
Cory Reining
36.49
Mar 8
OAC Championships
5.
Fr
Chris Slocum
37.56
PR
Feb 22
Greater Cleveland Championships
6.
So
Darvell Smith
38.10
PR
Jan 25
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet
7.
Fr
Ben Russell
38.17
Feb 22
Greater Cleveland Championships
8.
So
Kristopher Claros
38.33
Jan 25
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Bishmi Bradshaw
50.30
PR
Feb 23
Kent State Tune-Up 2008
2.
So
Cecil Shorts III
51.16
Mar 8
OAC Championships
3.
So
Darvell Smith
53.61
PR
Feb 22
Greater Cleveland Championships
4.
So
Kristopher Claros
53.70
Feb 23
Kent State Tune-Up 2008
5.
Fr
Ben Russell
54.33
Feb 22
Greater Cleveland Championships
500 Meters
1.
Sr
Mike Lemponen
1:07.30
PR
Mar 8
OAC Championships
2.
Fr
David Sheldon
1:11.36
PR
Feb 22
Greater Cleveland Championships
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Erik Reed
2:07.23
PR
Feb 22
Greater Cleveland Championships
1000 Meters
1.
Fr
Ty Griffin
2:33.72
Mar 8
OAC Championships
2.
So
Bryce Basista
2:39.15
Jan 25
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet
3.
Fr
Harrison Markel
2:46.87
PR
Jan 25
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet
1 Mile
1.
Fr
Ty Griffin
4:23.00
Mar 8
OAC Championships
2.
So
Bryce Basista
4:30.41
Jan 25
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet
3.
Fr
Harrison Markel
4:42.10
PR
Jan 25
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet
4.
So
J Kaz
5:17.52
PR
Jan 25
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet
3000 Meters
1.
So
Dan Whisler
8:58.38
Mar 8
OAC Championships
2.
Jr
Dustin Ford
9:03.56
Mar 8
OAC Championships
3.
So
Anthony Gustin
9:19.44
PR
Feb 23
Kent State Tune-Up 2008
4.
Jr
Matt Dieterich
9:24.78
Jan 25
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet
5.
Fr
Scott Wolfe
9:39.49
Jan 25
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet
6.
Fr
Erik Reed
9:57.06
Jan 25
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet
7.
Fr
Bryan McIntyre
9:59.63
Jan 25
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet
5000 Meters
1.
So
Dan Whisler
15:43.99
Feb 23
Kent State Tune-Up 2008
2.
Jr
Dustin Ford
15:48.29
Mar 8
OAC Championships
3.
Fr
Scott Wolfe
15:54.48
Mar 8
OAC Championships
4.
Jr
Matt Dieterich
16:12.82
Feb 22
Greater Cleveland Championships
5.
Fr
Bryan McIntyre
16:41.10
PR
Feb 22
Greater Cleveland Championships
55m Hurdles - 42"
1.
So
Cory Reining
7.74
PR
Mar 8
OAC Championships
2.
Sr
Marcus Jackson
7.92
PR
Mar 8
OAC Championships
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
So
Cecil Shorts III
8.40
PR
Feb 23
Kent State Tune-Up 2008
2.
Sr
Marcus Jackson
8.77
PR
Feb 23
Kent State Tune-Up 2008
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Bishmi Bradshaw
Scott Thomas
Chris Slocum
Kristopher Claros
1:35.77
Mar 8
OAC Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
1:36.44
Jan 25
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Cecil Shorts III
Mike Lemponen
Bishmi Bradshaw
Kristopher Claros
3:21.64
Feb 23
Kent State Tune-Up 2008
2.
-
Mike Lemponen
Kristopher Claros
Bishmi Bradshaw
Cecil Shorts III
3:24.56
Mar 8
OAC Championships
3.
-
Relay Team
3:39.35
Feb 22
Greater Cleveland Championships
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
10:49.45
Mar 8
OAC Championships
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Daniel Gund
16.68m
PR
Mar 15
NCAA Division III Indoor National Championships
2.
Sr
Mat Dawson
15.97m
PR
Mar 15
NCAA Division III Indoor National Championships
3.
So
Judd Lutz
15.28m
Feb 23
Kent State Tune-Up 2008
4.
Sr
Jamie Simpson
13.86m
PR
Feb 22
Greater Cleveland Championships
5.
Sr
Scott Mercer
13.04m
Jan 25
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet
6.
Fr
A.J. Meyer
11.45m
Jan 25
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Stan Shpigelman
4.30m
PR
Mar 8
OAC Championships
2.
So
Chuck Damberger
4.27m
Feb 22
Greater Cleveland Championships
3.
Fr
Igor Shpigelman
3.96m
PR
Feb 22
Greater Cleveland Championships
Long Jump
1.
So
Joe Sams
6.11m
Mar 8
OAC Championships
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Mike Lemponen
12.90m
PR
Jan 25
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet
2.
So
Joe Sams
11.77m
Mar 8
OAC Championships
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
So
Elizabeth Johnson
7.80
PR
Jan 25
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet
2.
Fr
Rachel Keyser
8.20
PR
Feb 22
Greater Cleveland Championships
3.
Fr
Julie Stokey
8.61
Jan 25
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet
200 Meters
1.
So
Elizabeth Johnson
29.00
Feb 22
Greater Cleveland Championships
2.
Fr
Julie Stokey
30.83
PR
Jan 25
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet
300 Meters
1.
Fr
Rachel Keyser
49.11
PR
Jan 25
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Christin Handley
2:30.42
Jan 25
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet
2.
Fr
Victoria Miller
2:44.99
PR
Jan 25
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet
1000 Meters
1.
Fr
Christin Handley
3:15.72
Mar 8
OAC Championships
1 Mile
1.
So
Alyssa Myers
5:36.05
Jan 25
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet
3000 Meters
1.
So
Rachel Perry
11:18.75
Mar 8
OAC Championships
2.
So
Heather Statler
12:15.23
Jan 25
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet
3.
Fr
Kimmy Sason
12:58.63
PR
Jan 25
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Anna Mcclaugherty
18:03.00
PR
Feb 23
Kent State Tune-Up 2008
2.
So
Rachel Perry
19:29.38
Feb 23
Kent State Tune-Up 2008
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Brittany Morr
Aubrey Loy
Rachel Keyser
Amanda Kolanz
1:55.55
Mar 8
OAC Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
2:05.75
Jan 25
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Brittany Morr
Rachel Keyser
Amanda Kolanz
Christin Handley
4:28.84
Mar 8
OAC Championships
2.
-
Brittany Morr
Christin Handley
Victoria Miller
Rachel Keyser
4:42.50
Feb 22
Greater Cleveland Championships
3.
-
Relay Team
4:43.54
Jan 25
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Caitlyn Ryan
8.41m
PR
Feb 22
Greater Cleveland Championships
2.
So
Nicole Jessen
7.90m
Jan 25
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet
3.
-
Emily Patton
7.73m
PR
Feb 22
Greater Cleveland Championships
High Jump
1.
Sr
Amanda Kolanz
1.57m
Mar 8
OAC Championships
2.
Jr
Tara Sinclair
1.48m
Jan 25
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Louise Thoma
3.39m
PR
Mar 8
OAC Championships
2.
Sr
Brittany Morr
3.20m
Feb 22
Greater Cleveland Championships
3.
Sr
Athena Miller
2.99m
PR
Mar 8
OAC Championships
4.
Sr
Jessica Nelson
2.89m
Jan 25
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet
Long Jump
1.
So
Aubrey Loy
5.16m
Mar 8
OAC Championships
2.
Sr
Amanda Kolanz
4.91m
Mar 8
OAC Championships
3.
Fr
Rachel Keyser
4.79m
Feb 22
Greater Cleveland Championships
4.
Fr
Kylee Dwyer
4.61m
PR
Jan 25
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet
Triple Jump
1.
So
Aubrey Loy
10.48m
Mar 8
OAC Championships
2.
Sr
Louise Thoma
10.17m
PR
Mar 8
OAC Championships
3.
Sr
Amanda Kolanz
9.92m
Mar 8
OAC Championships
4.
Fr
Kylee Dwyer
9.86m
PR
Jan 25
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet
*Recent improvement