Season:
2009 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2000
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
-
Tim Stack
7.44
PR
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
2.
-
Michael Dempsey
7.56
PR
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
3.
-
Conor Clair
7.82
PR
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
300 Meters
1.
12
Zavior Brown
36.18
PR
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
2.
9
Anthony Galazzo
40.26
PR
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
3.
-
Gaberal Torre
44.33
PR
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
600 Meters
1.
12
Zavior Brown
1:20.67
PR
Mar 7
New York State Indoor Championships
2.
-
Tom Papesca
1:26.11
PR
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
3.
-
Ryan Lake
1:34.47
PR
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
1000 Meters
1.
12
Aaron Ghobrial
2:37.38
PR
Mar 7
New York State Indoor Championships
2.
12
Ben Sweet
2:40.81
PR
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
3.
11
Matt Gill
3:05.46
PR
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
1600 Meters
1.
12
Aaron Ghobrial
4:36.99
PR
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
2.
10
Derek Lake
4:50.07
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
3200 Meters
1.
10
Lou Salutare
11:06.91
PR
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
2.
9
Mike Simon
11:14.67
PR
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Terry Martin
8.79
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
2.
10
Nick O'Brien
9.10
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
3.
12
Mike Tanngretta
9.75
PR
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Nick O'Brian
Kobie Pinkins
Andre Messan
Brian Smith
1:45.37
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:42.82
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:10.34
Jan 30
102nd Millrose Games
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
-
Conor Clair
38' 10
PR
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
High Jump
1.
-
Mitchell Przybocki
5' 3
PR
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
Pole Vault
1.
10
Nick O'Brien
10' 0
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Terry Martin
17' 2.5
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
2.
-
Kobie Pinkins
16' 2.75
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
3.
9
Andre Terry
14' 0.5
PR
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
Triple Jump
1.
10
Terry Martin
38' 6
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
2.
-
Kobie Pinkins
32' 10.25
PR
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Toni Werner
7.73
PR
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
2.
12
Opeyemi Ifafore
7.83
PR
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
3.
11
Anisa Williams
8.09
PR
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
300 Meters
1.
12
Alexis Grable
43.91
PR
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
2.
10
Sara Kliti
47.78
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
3.
-
Rayvin Rey
49.24
PR
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
600 Meters
1.
12
Jessica Hennig
1:35.83
PR
Mar 7
New York State Indoor Championships
2.
9
Cynthia Gray
1:50.72
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
1000 Meters
1.
-
Kristiana Lentino
3:38.60
PR
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
1500 Meters
1.
10
Mary Shea
5:37.94
PR
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
2.
11
Shannon McChesney
5:40.55
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
3000 Meters
1.
9
Taylor Hock
11:13.25
PR
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Toni Werner
8.46
PR
Mar 7
New York State Indoor Championships
2.
10
Alexandra Parise
9.74
PR
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
3.
-
Kara Trivolis
9.96
PR
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Alexis Grable
Opeyemi Ifafore
Jessica Hennig
Toni Werner
1:48.88
Mar 7
New York State Indoor Championships
2.
-
Alexis Grable
Jessica Hennig
Opeyemi Ifafore
Toni Werner
1:50.00
Mar 7
New York State Indoor Championships
3.
-
Toni Werner
Alexis Grable
Jessica Hennig
Opeyemi Ifafore
1:50.12
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:56.07
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
-
Stefanie Hill
31' 1
PR
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
2.
10
Caitlin Hart
30' 5
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
3.
9
Jazz Sanchez
22' 11.5
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
High Jump
1.
11
Amber Passalaqua
5' 4
Mar 7
New York State Indoor Championships
2.
10
Alexandra Parise
4' 10
PR
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
3.
10
Tulia Palacios
4' 8
PR
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
4.
8
Meredith Przybocki
4' 6
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
Pole Vault
1.
10
Alexandra Parise
8' 0
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Tulia Palacios
14' 4
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
2.
-
Kara Trivolis
14' 2.5
PR
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
Triple Jump
1.
10
Tulia Palacios
30' 1.5
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
-
Stefanie Hill
30' 2
PR
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
2.
10
Caitlin Hart
25' 8.25
PR
Feb 21
NY Section 9 Class A Championships
*Recent improvement