Season:
2010 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1999
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Max Elliott
7.13
PR
Dec 29
Dual County Meet #3
2.
11
Tyler Santos
7.27
PR
Feb 5
Dual County Meet #5
3.
12
Jung Park
7.29
PR
Dec 10
Dual County Meet #1
4.
12
Matt Newman
7.37
PR
Dec 22
Dual County Meet #2
5.
12
John Croteau
7.60
PR
Jan 7
Dual County Meet #4
6.
10
Sean McKenney
7.79
Dec 10
Dual County Meet #1
7.
11
Srivats Satish
7.89
PR
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
300 Meters
1.
12
Adam Pickersgill
38.11
PR
Dec 22
Dual County Meet #2
2.
12
Joe Calitri
38.72
PR
Dec 10
Dual County Meet #1
3.
12
John Wells
40.19
PR
Jan 7
Dual County Meet #4
4.
12
Jason Meyer
40.66
PR
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
5.
12
John Croteau
40.68
PR
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
6.
11
Tyler Santos
41.02
Dec 22
Dual County Meet #2
7.
10
Matt Breen
41.58
Dec 22
Dual County Meet #2
8.
12
Matt Newman
42.47
PR
Jan 7
Dual County Meet #4
9.
10
John Ford
44.40
Jan 2
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet
10.
10
Sean McKenney
44.62
Feb 5
Dual County Meet #5
600 Meters
1.
12
Adam Pickersgill
1:29.75
PR
Jan 7
Dual County Meet #4
2.
12
Joe Calitri
1:30.74
PR
Dec 22
Dual County Meet #2
3.
12
Shane O'Neal
1:33.16
PR
Feb 5
Dual County Meet #5
4.
11
Peter Russo
1:35.72
Dec 22
Dual County Meet #2
5.
11
Rohan Venkatesh
1:37.70
PR
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
6.
12
Jason Meyer
1:40.25
PR
Jan 7
Dual County Meet #4
7.
11
Jack Krieg
1:40.56
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
8.
12
John Croteau
1:44.57
PR
Dec 22
Dual County Meet #2
9.
9
Kevin Haghighat
1:59.96
PR
Jan 2
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet
1000 Meters
1.
11
John Ryan
2:42.29
PR
Dec 29
Dual County Meet #3
2.
9
Nick Sciuto
2:46.30
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
3.
10
Andre Lacroix
2:51.63
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
4.
12
Shane O'Neal
2:56.83
PR
Dec 10
Dual County Meet #1
5.
12
Alex Inman
3:07.92
PR
Dec 22
Dual County Meet #2
6.
10
Timothy Olivier
3:19.50
Jan 7
Dual County Meet #4
7.
10
Tim Oliver
3:23.27
PR
Jan 2
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet
1 Mile
1.
11
John Ryan
4:31.53
PR
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
2.
11
Mike McGee
4:49.03
PR
Feb 5
Dual County Meet #5
3.
11
Ryan Auger
5:00.89
PR
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
4.
10
Andre Lacroix
5:07.33
Dec 10
Dual County Meet #1
5.
9
Nick Sciuto
5:09.24
PR
Jan 2
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet
6.
10
Brian O'Neal
5:18.61
Jan 2
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet
2 Miles
1.
11
John Ryan
9:58.67
PR
Feb 5
Dual County Meet #5
2.
11
Mike McGee
10:33.61
PR
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
3.
10
Andre Lacroix
10:59.91
PR
Jan 2
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet
4.
11
Ryan Auger
11:09.14
PR
Dec 29
Dual County Meet #3
5.
12
Alex Inman
11:37.99
PR
Jan 7
Dual County Meet #4
6.
10
Timothy Olivier
12:46.19
PR
Dec 22
Dual County Meet #2
7.
10
Matthew Miller
14:23.75
PR
Jan 2
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Brendan Sullivan
8.24
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
2.
12
Jung Park
8.63
PR
Jan 7
Dual County Meet #4
3.
11
Adonis Carasco
8.64
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
4.
12
Matt Newman
9.42
Feb 5
Dual County Meet #5
5.
10
Matt Breen
9.89
Dec 29
Dual County Meet #3
6.
10
John Ford
11.00
PR
Dec 29
Dual County Meet #3
7.
9
Tue Vu
11.70
Dec 29
Dual County Meet #3
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:37.86
Feb 7
McIntyre Elite Relays
2.
-
Max Elliott
Brendan Sullivan
Adonis Carasco
Matt Newman
1:41.63
Feb 20
MIAA D1 Championship
3.
-
Rohan Venkatesh
Sean McKenney
John Croteau
Jason Meyer
1:46.56
Jan 24
MSTCA Div 1 State Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:42.11
Feb 7
McIntyre Elite Relays
2.
-
John Wells
Adam Pickersgill
Shane O'Neal
John Ryan
3:42.28
Jan 24
MSTCA Div 1 State Relays
3.
-
Adam Pickersgill
John Wells
Jung Park
Peter Russo
3:43.47
Feb 20
MIAA D1 Championship
4.
-
John Wells
Adam Pickersgill
Shane O'Neal
Tyler Santos
3:47.29
Jan 31
Coaches Elite Meet
5.
-
Jack Kreig
Matt Breen
Brendan Sullivan
Adonis Carasco
3:59.11
Jan 24
MSTCA Div 1 State Relays
6.
-
Matt Breen
Andre Lacroix
John Ford
Matthew Desforge
4:18.89
Jan 2
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:30.15
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
2.
-
John Ryan
John Wells
Adam Pickersgill
Shane O'Neal
8:33.58
Jan 31
Coaches Elite Meet
3.
-
Adam Pickersgill
John Wells
Shane O'Neal
John Ryan
8:34.17
Feb 20
MIAA D1 Championship
4.
-
John Ryan
John Wells
Andre Lacroix
Mike McGee
8:41.14
Jan 24
MSTCA Div 1 State Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Shane O'Neal
Max Elliott
Matt Newman
Rohan Venkatesh
4:05.48
Jan 24
MSTCA Div 1 State Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
4:18.27
Jan 24
MSTCA Div 1 State Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Ryan Auger
Jason Meyer
Andre Lacroix
Alex Inman
12:41.56
Jan 24
MSTCA Div 1 State Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Mike Townsend
44' 4.5
PR
Jan 7
Dual County Meet #4
2.
12
Michael Townsend
42' 11
PR
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
3.
12
Pat Martell
40' 7
PR
Dec 22
Dual County Meet #2
4.
11
Eric Meredith
39' 9
Jan 7
Dual County Meet #4
5.
10
Kevin Murphy
32' 10
PR
Feb 5
Dual County Meet #5
6.
10
John Ford
22' 7.25
PR
Jan 2
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet
High Jump
1.
10
Brendan Sullivan
5' 8
Dec 10
Dual County Meet #1
11
Adonis Carasco
5' 8
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
3.
12
Adam Pickersgill
5' 4
PR
Dec 29
Dual County Meet #3
Long Jump
1.
11
Adonis Carasco
19' 1.75
PR
Dec 22
Dual County Meet #2
2.
12
Max Elliott
18' 7
PR
Jan 7
Dual County Meet #4
3.
12
Shane O'Neal
17' 10.75
PR
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
4.
12
Jung Park
17' 10
PR
Dec 29
Dual County Meet #3
5.
12
Joe Calitri
17' 7.25
PR
Dec 10
Dual County Meet #1
6.
10
Brendan Sullivan
14' 8.75
Feb 5
Dual County Meet #5
7.
10
Matt Breen
14' 7.5
PR
Jan 2
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Annie Keyes
7.78
PR
Dec 22
Dual County Meet #2
2.
11
Emily Raczelowski
8.55
PR
Dec 22
Dual County Meet #2
3.
9
Bailey Ditchum
8.66
PR
Feb 5
Dual County Meet #5
4.
9
Nicole Souza
8.72
PR
Jan 2
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet
5.
12
Alyssa Whitcomb
8.80
PR
Feb 5
Dual County Meet #5
6.
12
Kayla Steinhauser
8.82
PR
Dec 22
Dual County Meet #2
300 Meters
1.
12
Annie Keyes
44.17
PR
Dec 22
Dual County Meet #2
2.
11
Nora Gozzo
45.80
PR
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
3.
11
Allie Leblanc
47.56
PR
Dec 22
Dual County Meet #2
4.
9
Sarah Meurer
47.97
Feb 5
Dual County Meet #5
5.
9
Kristen Burk
51.81
Jan 2
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet
600 Meters
1.
11
Caitlin Sheridan
1:42.27
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
2.
11
Katie Sheridan
1:44.87
PR
Dec 22
Dual County Meet #2
3.
12
Kim Burk
1:52.83
PR
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
4.
9
Kristen Burk
1:57.00
PR
Dec 10
Dual County Meet #1
1000 Meters
1.
11
Katie Sheridan
3:19.23
PR
Dec 10
Dual County Meet #1
2.
9
Tia Caldwell
3:25.91
PR
Dec 22
Dual County Meet #2
1 Mile
1.
9
Tia Caldwell
6:00.26
Dec 10
Dual County Meet #1
2.
9
Jackie Dennehy
6:28.61
PR
Jan 7
Dual County Meet #4
3.
12
Kayla Steinhauser
7:12.36
PR
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
2 Miles
1.
12
Maura Mccusker
13:04.42
PR
Feb 5
Dual County Meet #5
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Lexie Brearley
9.18
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
2.
11
Lexi Brearly
9.41
PR
Jan 30
Coaches Invitational Meet
3.
10
Richa Kaul
9.92
PR
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
4.
11
Emily Raczelowski
10.73
PR
Dec 22
Dual County Meet #2
5.
10
Courtney Shaffer
11.45
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Annie Keyes
Lexie Brearley
Caitlin Sheridan
Nora Gozzo
1:52.14
Feb 7
McIntyre Elite Relays
2.
-
Caitlin Sheridan
Annie Keyes
Nora Gozzo
Lexie Brearley
1:53.29
Feb 20
MIAA D1 Championship
3.
-
Relay Team
1:53.39
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
4.
-
Nicole Souza
Allie Leblanc
Sarah Meurer
Bailey Ditchum
2:01.01
Jan 24
MSTCA Div 1 State Relays
5.
-
Emily Raczelowski
Kayla Steinhauser
Kristen Burk
Maura Mccusker
2:10.59
Jan 24
MSTCA Div 1 State Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Lexie Brearley
Caitlin Sheridan
Nora Gozzo
Annie Keyes
4:17.60
Jan 24
MSTCA Div 1 State Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
4:22.07
Jan 7
Dual County Meet #4
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Caitlin Sheridan
Lexie Brearley
Annie Keyes
Nora Gozzo
4:26.92
Jan 24
MSTCA Div 1 State Relays
2.
-
Maura Mccusker
Kim Burk
Sarah Meurer
Allie Leblanc
4:58.84
Jan 24
MSTCA Div 1 State Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Emily Raczelowski
34' 9
Feb 5
Dual County Meet #5
2.
12
Amanda Connors
24' 11
PR
Dec 29
Dual County Meet #3
3.
9
Megan Fowler
22' 11
Feb 13
Dual County Champs
4.
12
Elaina Evans
20' 6
PR
Feb 5
Dual County Meet #5
High Jump
1.
11
Kendall Stevens
4' 2
PR
Jan 7
Dual County Meet #4
11
Allie Leblanc
4' 2
PR
Dec 29
Dual County Meet #3
Long Jump
1.
11
Lexie Brearley
16' 0.5
PR
Feb 5
Dual County Meet #5
2.
12
Annie Keyes
15' 3
Jan 7
Dual County Meet #4
3.
11
Nora Gozzo
14' 2
PR
Jan 7
Dual County Meet #4
*Recent improvement