Season:
2010 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
-
Alejandro Rodriguez
7.06
PR
Mar 23
Big Northern Conference Indoor
2.
-
Tom Super
7.57
PR
Mar 23
Big Northern Conference Indoor
200 Meters
1.
11
Matt Heinrich
26.27
PR
Mar 23
Big Northern Conference Indoor
2.
11
Matt Pickard
27.09
PR
Mar 23
Big Northern Conference Indoor
400 Meters
1.
-
Kyle Mosely
1:01.47
PR
Mar 23
Big Northern Conference Indoor
2.
11
Andrew Sim
1:05.65
PR
Mar 23
Big Northern Conference Indoor
800 Meters
1.
12
Tanner Holman
2:09.69
PR
Mar 23
Big Northern Conference Indoor
2.
-
Rich Reiter
2:30.23
PR
Mar 23
Big Northern Conference Indoor
1600 Meters
1.
10
Jared Butler
5:04.42
PR
Mar 23
Big Northern Conference Indoor
2.
9
Ross Seaton
5:21.62
PR
Mar 23
Big Northern Conference Indoor
3200 Meters
1.
12
Matt Peters
12:06.77
PR
Mar 23
Big Northern Conference Indoor
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Ray Quesada
8.20
PR
Mar 23
Big Northern Conference Indoor
2.
-
Kyle Mosely
9.02
PR
Mar 23
Big Northern Conference Indoor
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:41.96
Mar 23
Big Northern Conference Indoor
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:47.53
Mar 23
Big Northern Conference Indoor
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:02.28
Mar 23
Big Northern Conference Indoor
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
-
Grant Bender
34' 11
PR
Mar 23
Big Northern Conference Indoor
2.
-
James Nowak
33' 3
PR
Mar 23
Big Northern Conference Indoor
Pole Vault
1.
9
Evan Woodbury
9' 0
PR
Mar 23
Big Northern Conference Indoor
Long Jump
1.
11
Ray Quesada
19' 7
PR
Mar 23
Big Northern Conference Indoor
Triple Jump
1.
12
Tanner Holman
36' 4
PR
Mar 23
Big Northern Conference Indoor
2.
11
Andrew Sim
35' 3.5
PR
Mar 23
Big Northern Conference Indoor
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
9
Ashley Fouch
7.63
Mar 23
Big Northern Conference Indoor
2.
9
Paige Membrano
8.04
PR
Mar 23
Big Northern Conference Indoor
3.
10
Victoria Mayer
8.74c
PR
Mar 9
Sycamore Girls Varsity / JV Track - Indoor Invitational..
4.
11
Raquel Chavez
8.84c
PR
Mar 9
Sycamore Girls Varsity / JV Track - Indoor Invitational..
5.
10
Angela Wozniak
9.24c
PR
Mar 9
Sycamore Girls Varsity / JV Track - Indoor Invitational..
200 Meters
1.
9
Ashley Fouch
27.12
Mar 27
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic - 2A
2.
9
Paige Membrano
29.13
PR
Mar 23
Big Northern Conference Indoor
3.
11
Raquel Chavez
31.54c
PR
Mar 9
Sycamore Girls Varsity / JV Track - Indoor Invitational..
4.
10
Marissa Carrozza
32.44c
Mar 9
Sycamore Girls Varsity / JV Track - Indoor Invitational..
5.
10
Victoria Mayer
33.54c
PR
Mar 9
Sycamore Girls Varsity / JV Track - Indoor Invitational..
400 Meters
1.
10
Cassandra Kruse
1:04.24c
PR
Mar 9
Sycamore Girls Varsity / JV Track - Indoor Invitational..
2.
12
Tiffany Phu
1:05.47
PR
Mar 23
Big Northern Conference Indoor
3.
9
Paige Membrano
1:06.24c
PR
Mar 21
Byron Indoor Classic
4.
10
Dana Seger
1:10.68
PR
Mar 23
Big Northern Conference Indoor
800 Meters
1.
10
Cassie Kruse
2:21.33
Mar 27
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic - 2A
2.
10
Cassandra Kruse
2:26.50
PR
Mar 23
Big Northern Conference Indoor
3.
10
Elizabeth Sicheri
2:39.6h
PR
Mar 21
Byron Indoor Classic
4.
11
Bailey Leggo
2:56.8h
PR
Mar 9
Sycamore Girls Varsity / JV Track - Indoor Invitational..
5.
10
Dana Seger
3:01.1h
PR
Mar 9
Sycamore Girls Varsity / JV Track - Indoor Invitational..
6.
12
Laurel Pacey
3:19.0h
PR
Mar 9
Sycamore Girls Varsity / JV Track - Indoor Invitational..
1600 Meters
1.
12
Holly Plichta
5:26.56
PR
Mar 27
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic - 2A
2.
12
Margaret Wians
6:34.53
PR
Mar 23
Big Northern Conference Indoor
3.
-
Amanda Peters
6:54.8h
PR
Mar 9
Sycamore Girls Varsity / JV Track - Indoor Invitational..
4.
12
Laurel Pacey
6:58.7h
PR
Mar 21
Byron Indoor Classic
3200 Meters
1.
12
Holly Plichta
11:33.97
PR
Mar 27
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic - 2A
2.
12
Margaret Wians
14:41.4h
PR
Mar 9
Sycamore Girls Varsity / JV Track - Indoor Invitational..
3.
-
Amanda Peters
14:55.1h
PR
Mar 9
Sycamore Girls Varsity / JV Track - Indoor Invitational..
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Autumn Chomenko
9.87
PR
Mar 23
Big Northern Conference Indoor
2.
12
Jeanna Ballard
10.14
PR
Mar 23
Big Northern Conference Indoor
3.
10
Angela Wozniak
11.84c
Mar 21
Byron Indoor Classic
4x160 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
1:33.6h
Mar 9
Sycamore Girls Varsity / JV Track - Indoor Invitational..
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:55.36
Mar 23
Big Northern Conference Indoor
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:16.38
Mar 27
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic - 2A
2.
-
Tiffany Phu
Jeanna Ballard
Autumn Chomenko
Cassandra Kruse
4:30.0h
Mar 9
Sycamore Girls Varsity / JV Track - Indoor Invitational..
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:01.42
Mar 27
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic - 2A
2.
-
Tiffany Phu
Autumn Chomenko
Cassandra Kruse
Elizabeth Sicheri
10:31.0h
Mar 9
Sycamore Girls Varsity / JV Track - Indoor Invitational..
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Courtney Deniston
30' 4
Mar 23
Big Northern Conference Indoor
2.
9
Shannon Apostle
21' 6
PR
Mar 21
Byron Indoor Classic
3.
12
Caitlin Gass
20' 10.5
PR
Mar 23
Big Northern Conference Indoor
High Jump
1.
9
Ashley Fouch
4' 8
PR
Mar 23
Big Northern Conference Indoor
2.
-
Christina Heine
4' 2
PR
Mar 21
Byron Indoor Classic
3.
11
Bailey Leggo
4' 0
PR
Mar 9
Sycamore Girls Varsity / JV Track - Indoor Invitational..
Pole Vault
1.
12
Tiffany Phu
6' 6
PR
Mar 9
Sycamore Girls Varsity / JV Track - Indoor Invitational..
Long Jump
1.
10
Elizabeth Sicheri
14' 3.5
Mar 21
Byron Indoor Classic
2.
9
Paige Membrano
13' 0
PR
Mar 9
Sycamore Girls Varsity / JV Track - Indoor Invitational..
-
Christina Heine
13' 0
PR
Mar 23
Big Northern Conference Indoor
Triple Jump
1.
10
Elizabeth Sicheri
31' 1
Mar 23
Big Northern Conference Indoor
2.
10
Marissa Carrozza
30' 10
PR
Mar 9
Sycamore Girls Varsity / JV Track - Indoor Invitational..
3.
10
Victoria Mayer
25' 4
PR
Mar 9
Sycamore Girls Varsity / JV Track - Indoor Invitational..
*Recent improvement