Season:
2010 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Jerel Waters
7.31
PR
Dec 30
Friends Of Indoor Track Invitational
2.
9
Kamsi Odinammadu
7.70
Jan 28
Baltimore County Frosh/Soph Championships
300 Meters
1.
11
Steve Carr
38.82
Jan 2
PG Invitational
2.
11
Cameron Richardson
39.79
PR
Jan 2
PG Invitational
3.
12
Michael Benns
40.34c
PR
Jan 20
Baltimore County League Meet
4.
12
Jerel Waters
40.51
PR
Dec 30
Friends Of Indoor Track Invitational
5.
11
Kenneth Futtrell
42.54c
PR
Jan 20
Baltimore County League Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Michael Benns
54.09
PR
Jan 9
Montgomery Invitational
2.
12
Jamal Francis
54.83
PR
Jan 9
Montgomery Invitational
500 Meters
1.
12
Michael Benns
1:11.51
PR
Dec 30
Friends Of Indoor Track Invitational
2.
12
Dane Powell
1:12.70
PR
Dec 30
Friends Of Indoor Track Invitational
3.
10
Kemahn Jones
1:13.19
Jan 2
PG Invitational
4.
12
Jamal Francis
1:13.4h
PR
Jan 20
Baltimore County League Meet
5.
11
Marvin Lambert
1:15.11
Jan 2
PG Invitational
6.
9
Jerome Sheldon
1:26.35
Jan 2
PG Invitational
7.
9
Brandon Blake
1:26.6h
Jan 28
Baltimore County Frosh/Soph Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Dane Powell
2:04.88
PR
Feb 22
MPSSAA State 1A/ 2A Indoor Championships
2.
11
Marvin Lambert
2:09.51
Jan 9
Montgomery Invitational
3.
10
Zawar Mahdi
2:13.41
PR
Jan 2
PG Invitational
4.
10
Kemahn Jones
2:14.06
Dec 12
Howard County Winter Track Festival
5.
11
Dallas Boodhoo
2:16.5h
Jan 20
Baltimore County League Meet
6.
11
Kenneth Futtrell
2:21.22
PR
Dec 12
Howard County Winter Track Festival
7.
11
Chuk Amaefule
2:22.9h
PR
Jan 20
Baltimore County League Meet
1000 Meters
1.
11
Marvin Lambert
3:00.31
Dec 30
Friends Of Indoor Track Invitational
2.
11
Kenneth Futtrell
3:02.37
PR
Dec 30
Friends Of Indoor Track Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Kemahn Jones
5:07.7h
PR
Jan 20
Baltimore County League Meet
2.
10
Nick Nonn
5:07.95
PR
Jan 2
PG Invitational
3.
11
Dallas Boodhoo
5:08.39
Dec 30
Friends Of Indoor Track Invitational
4.
11
Kenneth Futtrell
5:12.64
PR
Jan 2
PG Invitational
5.
11
Marvin Lambert
5:12.7h
Jan 20
Baltimore County League Meet
6.
10
Zawar Mahdi
5:41.53
PR
Dec 30
Friends Of Indoor Track Invitational
1 Mile
1.
10
Nick Nonn
5:01.41
PR
Dec 12
Howard County Winter Track Festival
2.
12
Rodney Harris
5:08.21
PR
Dec 12
Howard County Winter Track Festival
3200 Meters
1.
12
Rodney Harris
11:12.54
Dec 30
Friends Of Indoor Track Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Yosef Jackson
7.93
PR
Feb 22
MPSSAA State 1A/ 2A Indoor Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Jamal Francis
Steve Carr
Victor Olalekan
Jerel Waters
1:37.19
Feb 22
MPSSAA State 1A/ 2A Indoor Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
1:38.68
Jan 9
Montgomery Invitational
3.
-
Jamal Francis
Steve Carr
Jerel Waters
Kane Parson
1:38.71
Dec 30
Friends Of Indoor Track Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jamal Francis
Steve Carr
Kemahn Jones
Cameron Richardson
3:35.62
Feb 22
MPSSAA State 1A/ 2A Indoor Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
3:38.38
Jan 9
Montgomery Invitational
3.
-
Jamal Francis
Cameron Richardson
Kemahn Jones
Michael Benns
3:38.57
Dec 30
Friends Of Indoor Track Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Dallas Boodhoo
Marvin Lambert
Kenneth Futtrell
Kemahn Jones
8:44.26
Feb 22
MPSSAA State 1A/ 2A Indoor Championships
2.
-
Marvin Lambert
Kemahn Jones
Kenneth Futtrell
Dane Powell
8:50.71
Dec 30
Friends Of Indoor Track Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
9:08.72
Dec 12
Howard County Winter Track Festival
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
12:03.61
Jan 9
Montgomery Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Kane Parson
36' 9.5
PR
Dec 30
Friends Of Indoor Track Invitational
2.
11
Steve Carr
32' 3.75
PR
Dec 30
Friends Of Indoor Track Invitational
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Nia Waters
7.79
PR
Jan 27
Baltimore County Championships
2.
11
Shannon Thomas
8.09
Dec 30
Friends Of Indoor Track Invitational
3.
10
Andrea Waters
8.30
Dec 12
Howard County Winter Track Festival
4.
9
Jayla Gaines
8.85
PR
Dec 12
Howard County Winter Track Festival
300 Meters
1.
11
Shannon Monger
45.31
PR
Jan 2
PG Invitational
2.
11
Samantha Addison
45.91
PR
Jan 2
PG Invitational
3.
11
Nia Waters
47.27
Dec 30
Friends Of Indoor Track Invitational
4.
11
Shannon Thomas
48.30
Jan 2
PG Invitational
5.
10
Andrea Waters
49.04
PR
Jan 2
PG Invitational
6.
11
Alexis Gear
49.63
PR
Jan 2
PG Invitational
7.
12
Adwoa Andoh
50.55
PR
Jan 2
PG Invitational
8.
9
Jayla Gaines
52.78
PR
Jan 2
PG Invitational
500 Meters
1.
10
Ashley Linton
1:21.60
Jan 2
PG Invitational
2.
11
Shannon Monger
1:24.11
PR
Feb 22
MPSSAA State 1A/ 2A Indoor Championships
3.
10
Lena Titanji
1:27.87
Dec 30
Friends Of Indoor Track Invitational
4.
10
Taylor Folk
1:31.0h
Jan 20
Baltimore County League Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Niema Eaves
2:28.27
Feb 22
MPSSAA State 1A/ 2A Indoor Championships
2.
10
Ashley Linton
2:33.50
Jan 9
Montgomery Invitational
3.
10
Shavon Davis
2:44.3h
PR
Jan 20
Baltimore County League Meet
4.
10
Lena Titanji
2:46.5h
Jan 20
Baltimore County League Meet
5.
9
Monika Dawson
2:46.73
Dec 12
Howard County Winter Track Festival
6.
10
Taylor Folk
2:52.10
PR
Dec 12
Howard County Winter Track Festival
1000 Meters
1.
10
Shavon Davis
3:28.93
PR
Dec 30
Friends Of Indoor Track Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Niema Eaves
5:35.71
Feb 22
MPSSAA State 1A/ 2A Indoor Championships
2.
9
Monika Dawson
6:02.0h
Jan 20
Baltimore County League Meet
3.
10
Shavon Davis
6:19.07
PR
Jan 2
PG Invitational
4.
11
Samone Wheeler
6:50.0h
PR
Jan 20
Baltimore County League Meet
1 Mile
1.
11
Niema Eaves
5:42.77
PR
Dec 12
Howard County Winter Track Festival
3200 Meters
1.
11
Niema Eaves
11:54.0h
PR
Jan 20
Baltimore County League Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Samantha Addison
Shannon Thomas
Shannon Monger
Nia Waters
1:53.77
Feb 22
MPSSAA State 1A/ 2A Indoor Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
1:55.97
Jan 9
Montgomery Invitational
3.
-
Shannon Thomas
Alexis Gear
Adwoa Andoh
Nia Waters
1:59.08
Dec 30
Friends Of Indoor Track Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Shannon Monger
Lena Titanji
Nicole Panniell
Samantha Addison
4:21.17
Feb 22
MPSSAA State 1A/ 2A Indoor Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
4:24.01
Jan 9
Montgomery Invitational
3.
-
Shannon Monger
Lena Titanji
Samantha Addison
Nicole Panniell
4:24.41
Dec 30
Friends Of Indoor Track Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Monika Dawson
Lena Titanji
Shavon Davis
Ashley Linton
10:28.14
Feb 22
MPSSAA State 1A/ 2A Indoor Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
10:43.01
Dec 12
Howard County Winter Track Festival
3.
-
Niema Eaves
Lena Titanji
Nicole Panniell
Samantha Addison
10:49.33
Dec 30
Friends Of Indoor Track Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
13:56.20
Jan 9
Montgomery Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Alexis Gear
28' 1.25
Feb 22
MPSSAA State 1A/ 2A Indoor Championships
2.
12
Adwoa Andoh
25' 6
PR
Jan 27
Baltimore County Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Samone Wheeler
11' 8.25
PR
Dec 30
Friends Of Indoor Track Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Samone Wheeler
26' 7
Dec 30
Friends Of Indoor Track Invitational
*Recent improvement