Season:
2010 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
So
Nick Williams
6.65
Feb 20
Atlantic 10 Championships
2.
So
Kurtis Polacek
6.78
PR
Feb 20
Atlantic 10 Championships
60 Meter Dash
1.
So
Nick Williams
7.04
Feb 13
All-Ohio Championships
2.
So
Brian Armstrong
7.18
PR
Dec 5
Oiler Opener
3.
So
Kurtis Polacek
7.23
Feb 13
All-Ohio Championships
4.
Fr
David Gibson
7.47
Dec 12
Golden Flash Gala
5.
Jr
Ryan Ulmer
7.58
PR
Dec 12
Golden Flash Gala
200 Meters
1.
So
Nick Williams
22.33
Feb 20
Atlantic 10 Championships
2.
So
Brian Armstrong
23.03
PR
Dec 12
Golden Flash Gala
3.
So
Kurtis Polacek
23.60
Dec 12
Golden Flash Gala
4.
Fr
David Gibson
23.72
Dec 12
Golden Flash Gala
5.
Fr
Ben Rumbaugh
23.86
PR
Feb 13
All-Ohio Championships
6.
Sr
Derek LeBlanc
24.13
Dec 12
Golden Flash Gala
400 Meters
1.
So
Nick Williams
49.30
PR
Feb 20
Atlantic 10 Championships
2.
Fr
Desmond Dodd
52.20
PR
Dec 12
Golden Flash Gala
Jr
Ryan Ulmer
52.20
PR
Feb 20
Atlantic 10 Championships
4.
Fr
Ben Rumbaugh
53.69
PR
Feb 20
Atlantic 10 Championships
5.
So
Ben Lawrence
54.73
PR
Jan 23
Gladstein Invitational
500 Meters
1.
So
Nick Williams
1:06.74
PR
Dec 12
Golden Flash Gala
2.
Fr
Ben Rumbaugh
1:10.26
PR
Dec 12
Golden Flash Gala
600 Meters
1.
Fr
Ben Rumbaugh
1:35.10
PR
Jan 23
Gladstein Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Ben Nathan
1:56.09
PR
Feb 20
Atlantic 10 Championships
2.
Fr
Elijah Durian
1:59.24
PR
Jan 23
Gladstein Invitational
3.
So
Ben Lawrence
2:04.03
Dec 5
Oiler Opener
4.
Jr
Ken Schwieter
2:05.99
PR
Dec 5
Oiler Opener
1000 Meters
1.
Fr
Elijah Durian
2:37.32
PR
Feb 20
Atlantic 10 Championships
2.
So
Ben Lawrence
2:41.27
Dec 12
Golden Flash Gala
3.
Jr
Ken Schwieter
2:43.86
PR
Dec 12
Golden Flash Gala
4.
Fr
Matt Coniglio
2:48.87
PR
Dec 12
Golden Flash Gala
1 Mile
1.
Jr
Tommy Kauffmann
4:18.02
Dec 12
Golden Flash Gala
2.
So
Keith Albrektson
4:21.19
Jan 23
Gladstein Invitational
3.
Fr
Elijah Durian
4:26.87
PR
Jan 23
Gladstein Invitational
4.
Fr
Ben Pollock
4:35.28
PR
Jan 23
Gladstein Invitational
5.
Jr
Tyler Fry
4:43.93
Dec 12
Golden Flash Gala
6.
Fr
Matt Coniglio
4:49.96
Dec 5
Oiler Opener
7.
So
Sean Comer
4:51.12
PR
Dec 12
Golden Flash Gala
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Tommy Kauffmann
8:20.97
Feb 20
Atlantic 10 Championships
2.
Fr
Hank Geer
8:43.43
Feb 13
All-Ohio Championships
3.
So
Keith Albrektson
8:51.74
Dec 12
Golden Flash Gala
4.
So
Kyle Schenkel
9:01.83
PR
Dec 12
Golden Flash Gala
5.
Fr
Matt Coniglio
9:11.74
Jan 23
Gladstein Invitational
6.
Jr
Joe Ryan
9:15.92
Jan 23
Gladstein Invitational
7.
Jr
Matt Riley
9:18.47
PR
Dec 12
Golden Flash Gala
8.
Jr
Tyler Fry
9:38.11
Dec 5
Oiler Opener
9.
So
Sean Comer
9:38.25
PR
Dec 5
Oiler Opener
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Tommy Kauffmann
14:23.95
PR
Feb 5
New Balance Collegiate Invitational
2.
Fr
Hank Geer
15:03.24
Jan 23
Gladstein Invitational
3.
Jr
Matt Riley
15:53.02
PR
Feb 20
Atlantic 10 Championships
4.
Jr
Joe Ryan
16:00.80
Feb 13
All-Ohio Championships
5.
So
Kyle Schenkel
16:11.42
PR
Jan 23
Gladstein Invitational
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
Ben Rumbaugh
9.32
PR
Dec 5
Oiler Opener
4x400 Relay
1.
-
David Gibson
Kurtis Polacek
Brian Armstrong
Ben Lawrence
3:33.01
Dec 12
Golden Flash Gala
2.
-
Ryan Ulmer
Ben Rumbaugh
David Gibson
Kurtis Polacek
3:34.23
Feb 20
Atlantic 10 Championships
3.
-
Relay Team
3:36.73
Dec 5
Oiler Opener
4.
-
Ryan Ulmer
Elijah Durian
David Gibson
Kurtis Polacek
3:38.38
Feb 13
All-Ohio Championships
5.
-
Nick Williams
Ben Rumbaugh
Ryan Ulmer
Desmond Dodd
3:47.07
Dec 12
Golden Flash Gala
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Nick Williams
Ben Nathan
Ben Lawrence
Tommy Kauffmann
8:04.99
Jan 23
Gladstein Invitational
2.
-
Ben Nathan
Nick Williams
Elijah Durian
Hank Geer
8:20.89
Feb 20
Atlantic 10 Championships
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Keith Albrektson
Nick Williams
Ben Nathan
Hank Geer
10:19.34
Feb 5
New Balance Collegiate Invitational
2.
-
Keith Albrektson
Ryan Ulmer
Elijah Durian
Ben Pollock
10:31.67
Feb 20
Atlantic 10 Championships
3.
-
Tyler Fry
Ben Rumbaugh
Ben Lawrence
Ben Pollock
11:08.45
Feb 13
All-Ohio Championships
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Jr
Jory Delcecato
14.64m
Dec 5
Oiler Opener
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Derek LeBlanc
6.72m
PR
Feb 13
All-Ohio Championships
2.
Fr
David Gibson
6.44m
Feb 13
All-Ohio Championships
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Derek LeBlanc
13.80m
PR
Jan 23
Gladstein Invitational
2.
Fr
David Gibson
12.95m
PR
Feb 13
All-Ohio Championships
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Sr
Lauryn Dugan
8.33
Feb 13
All-Ohio Championships
2.
Fr
Arien Taylor
8.98
PR
Dec 5
Oiler Opener
200 Meters
1.
So
Brittani Peltz
26.24
Feb 13
All-Ohio Championships
2.
So
Emily Tyler
26.91
Feb 20
Atlantic 10 Championships
3.
Sr
Lauryn Dugan
27.18
Feb 20
Atlantic 10 Championships
4.
Fr
Kristen Bennett
27.45
PR
Dec 12
Golden Flash Gala
5.
Fr
Arien Taylor
29.32
PR
Dec 5
Oiler Opener
300 Meters
1.
Fr
Kristen Bennett
44.52
PR
Dec 5
Oiler Opener
400 Meters
1.
So
Brittani Peltz
58.03
Feb 5
New Balance Collegiate Invitational
2.
Sr
Lauryn Dugan
1:03.56
Dec 5
Oiler Opener
3.
Fr
Annie Lennon
1:04.00
Feb 13
All-Ohio Championships
4.
So
Grace Venzor
1:04.13
Jan 23
Gladstein Invitational
5.
Fr
Arien Taylor
1:05.69
PR
Dec 12
Golden Flash Gala
6.
So
Christine Naderer
1:16.51
PR
Dec 12
Golden Flash Gala
500 Meters
1.
So
Brittani Peltz
1:17.43
PR
Dec 12
Golden Flash Gala
600 Meters
1.
So
Christine Naderer
2:07.26
PR
Jan 23
Gladstein Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Catherine Kate Phillips
2:21.21
Feb 5
New Balance Collegiate Invitational
2.
So
Grace Venzor
2:21.82
PR
Feb 20
Atlantic 10 Championships
3.
Fr
Rachel Clark
2:23.69
Feb 13
All-Ohio Championships
4.
So
Micayla McGinn
2:24.88
PR
Feb 20
Atlantic 10 Championships
5.
Fr
Kaitlin Price
2:25.20
Jan 23
Gladstein Invitational
6.
So
Courtney Heys
2:31.15
Jan 23
Gladstein Invitational
7.
Fr
Kristen Bennett
2:36.12
PR
Jan 23
Gladstein Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
Sr
Bethany Moore
3:05.25
Dec 12
Golden Flash Gala
2.
Fr
Kaitlin Price
3:06.95
Dec 12
Golden Flash Gala
3.
So
Caylin Howell
3:11.51
PR
Dec 12
Golden Flash Gala
1 Mile
1.
Jr
Caitlin Thomas
5:05.59
PR
Feb 13
All-Ohio Championships
2.
So
Caylin Howell
5:09.59
Feb 20
Atlantic 10 Championships
3.
Sr
Bethany Moore
5:17.33
Jan 23
Gladstein Invitational
4.
Fr
Kaitlin Price
5:28.61
Jan 23
Gladstein Invitational
5.
So
Megan Casey
5:42.18
Dec 5
Oiler Opener
6.
So
Christine Naderer
7:02.23
PR
Dec 5
Oiler Opener
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Caitlin Thomas
10:38.45
Dec 5
Oiler Opener
2.
Sr
Danielle Meiners
10:48.55
PR
Jan 23
Gladstein Invitational
3.
So
Megan Casey
11:05.07
PR
Dec 12
Golden Flash Gala
4.
So
Samantha Milroy
11:33.18
PR
Jan 23
Gladstein Invitational
5.
-
Alexis Thorne
12:04.65
PR
Jan 23
Gladstein Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Caitlin Thomas
17:36.22
PR
Feb 5
New Balance Collegiate Invitational
2.
Fr
Calesse Cardosi
18:57.08
Jan 23
Gladstein Invitational
3.
So
Samantha Milroy
19:51.86
PR
Feb 20
Atlantic 10 Championships
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
So
Emily Tyler
8.45
Feb 20
Atlantic 10 Championships
2.
Fr
Kristen Bennett
9.94
PR
Feb 20
Atlantic 10 Championships
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
So
Emily Tyler
9.27
Dec 5
Oiler Opener
2.
Fr
Kristen Bennett
10.35
PR
Jan 23
Gladstein Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Emily Tyler
Brittani Peltz
Lauryn Dugan
Kaitlin Price
4:12.24
Dec 12
Golden Flash Gala
2.
-
Emily Tyler
Lauryn Dugan
Kaitlin Price
Micayla McGinn
4:13.20
Feb 20
Atlantic 10 Championships
3.
-
Emily Tyler
Lauryn Dugan
Annie Lennon
Micayla McGinn
4:13.58
Jan 23
Gladstein Invitational
4.
-
Relay Team
4:14.33
Dec 5
Oiler Opener
5.
-
Emily Tyler
Lauryn Dugan
Kate Phillips
Grace Venzor
4:19.21
Feb 13
All-Ohio Championships
6.
-
Kristen Bennett
Courtney Heys
Annie Lennon
Arien Taylor
4:21.63
Dec 12
Golden Flash Gala
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Rachel Clark
Kate Phillips
Bethany Moore
Grace Venzor
9:33.73
Feb 20
Atlantic 10 Championships
2.
-
Bethany Moore
Brittani Peltz
Grace Venzor
Kate Phillips
9:37.55
Jan 23
Gladstein Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Bethany Moore
Brittani Peltz
Kate Phillips
Caylin Howell
12:14.79
Feb 5
New Balance Collegiate Invitational
2.
-
Caylin Howell
Brittani Peltz
Kate Phillips
Kaitlin Price
12:48.78
Feb 20
Atlantic 10 Championships
3.
-
Micayla McGinn
Annie Lennon
Courtney Heys
Kaitlin Price
13:02.52
Feb 13
All-Ohio Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Kristen Bennett
10.38m
PR
Jan 23
Gladstein Invitational
2.
Jr
Katie Anderson
9.89m
PR
Dec 5
Oiler Opener
High Jump
1.
So
Micayla McGinn
1.50m
Feb 13
All-Ohio Championships
2.
Fr
Kristen Bennett
1.34m
PR
Jan 23
Gladstein Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Kristen Bennett
5.28m
PR
Dec 5
Oiler Opener
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
1.
Fr
Kristen Bennett
2839
PR
Jan 23
Gladstein Invitational
*Recent improvement