Season:
2011 Indoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
50 Yard Dash
1.
11
Anirudh Singh
6.14c
PR
Dec 29
King Philip vs Franklin
11
John Wiech
6.14c
PR
Dec 29
King Philip vs Franklin
3.
10
Jack Duffy
6.44c
PR
Jan 17
Franklin Frosh Soph Meet
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
John Wiech
7.22
PR
Feb 12
Hockomock Champs
10
Tom Sameski
7.22
PR
Jan 30
MSTCA Boys State Coaches
3.
12
Robert Kent
7.24
PR
Feb 12
Hockomock Champs
4.
10
Michael Carden
7.50
Jan 9
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet
300 Meters
1.
10
Conner Wardrop
38.19
Feb 12
Hockomock Champs
2.
11
Connor Donahue
38.20
Jan 30
MSTCA Boys State Coaches
3.
10
Tom Sameski
38.93
Feb 12
Hockomock Champs
4.
10
Kyle Finemore
40.38
PR
Jan 9
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet
5.
12
Robert Kent
41.14c
PR
Dec 29
King Philip vs Franklin
600 Meters
1.
11
Paul O'Donahue
1:30.7h
Feb 5
Attleboro vs Franklin
2.
11
Andrew Hood
1:31.7h
PR
Dec 29
King Philip vs Franklin
3.
11
Travis LePage
1:33.17
Feb 12
Hockomock Champs
4.
10
Clay Shropshire
1:33.70
PR
Feb 12
Hockomock Champs
5.
12
Patrick Dutton
1:34.46
Feb 12
Hockomock Champs
6.
-
Paul Dulton
1:35.2h
PR
Feb 5
Attleboro vs Franklin
1000 Meters
1.
11
Stephen Parece
2:39.48
Feb 12
Hockomock Champs
2.
11
Andrew Hood
2:40.5h
Feb 5
Attleboro vs Franklin
3.
10
Benjamin Igo
2:53.90
PR
Feb 12
Hockomock Champs
4.
11
Travis LePage
2:54.6h
Feb 5
Attleboro vs Franklin
5.
11
John Dowd
2:56.35
Feb 12
Hockomock Champs
6.
8
Jonathan Geromini
3:06.0h
Jan 17
Franklin Frosh Soph Meet
7.
10
Jared Linne
3:20.01
PR
Jan 9
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet
1 Mile
1.
11
Andrew Hood
4:24.65
PR
Feb 12
Hockomock Champs
2.
11
Paul O'Donahue
4:36.95
PR
Feb 12
Hockomock Champs
3.
10
Joshua Klingenstein
4:57.77
PR
Feb 12
Hockomock Champs
4.
11
Stephen Parece
4:58.9h
Feb 5
Attleboro vs Franklin
5.
12
Kyle Donahue
5:00.5h
PR
Dec 18
Franklin vs North Attleboro
6.
11
Sean Lazzeri
5:02.1h
Dec 29
King Philip vs Franklin
7.
-
M Parece
5:10.3h
PR
Dec 18
Franklin vs North Attleboro
8.
8
Jonathan Geromini
5:23.51
Jan 9
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet
2 Miles
1.
11
Sean Lazzeri
10:49.01
Feb 12
Hockomock Champs
2.
12
Gregory May
11:01.5h
PR
Dec 18
Franklin vs North Attleboro
3.
11
Joe Sameski
11:29.55
PR
Feb 12
Hockomock Champs
4.
9
Vincent Nazaretian
12:04.11
Jan 9
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet
50y Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Dan Charest
7.24c
PR
Feb 5
Attleboro vs Franklin
2.
11
Dean Chaput
7.44c
PR
Feb 5
Attleboro vs Franklin
3.
9
Cody Williamson
8.34c
PR
Jan 17
Franklin Frosh Soph Meet
4.
10
Erik Herlitz
8.84c
PR
Jan 17
Franklin Frosh Soph Meet
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Dan Charest
8.58
PR
Feb 12
Hockomock Champs
2.
11
Dean Chaput
9.16
Feb 12
Hockomock Champs
3.
11
Stefan Herlitz
10.08
Feb 12
Hockomock Champs
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:36.75
Feb 12
Hockomock Champs
2.
-
Conner Wardrop
Tom Sameski
Connor Donahue
Kyle Finemore
1:38.08
Jan 16
Div. 1 Relays
3.
-
Conner Wardrop
Tom Sameski
Kyle Finemore
Connor Donahue
1:38.23
Jan 30
MSTCA Boys State Coaches
4.
-
Anirudh Singh
Robert Kent
Ryan Maietta
Michael Carden
1:38.25
Jan 16
Div. 1 Relays
5.
-
Robert Kent
Anirudh Singh
Ryan Maietta
Connor Donahue
1:38.26
Dec 28
Boston Holiday Challenge
6.
-
Michael Carden
Tom Sameski
Conner Wardrop
Kyle Finemore
1:39.72
Jan 9
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:34.74
Feb 12
Hockomock Champs
2.
-
Andrew Hood
Stephen Parece
Paul O'Donahue
Connor Donahue
3:39.19
Jan 16
Div. 1 Relays
3.
-
Benjamin Igo
Joshua Klingenstein
Ryan Ohnemus
Jonathan Geromini
4:06.75
Jan 16
Div. 1 Relays
4.
-
Benjamin Igo
Jared Linne
Joshua Klingenstein
Jonathan Geromini
4:11.90
Jan 9
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:14.20
Feb 6
McIntyre Elite Meet
2.
-
Andrew Hood
Travis LePage
Paul O'Donahue
Stephen Parece
8:17.96
Feb 26
MA State Championship Meet
3.
-
Andrew Hood
Paul O'Donoghue
Stephen Parece
Sean Lazzeri
8:25.02
Dec 28
Boston Holiday Challenge
4.
-
Andrew Hood
Stephen Parece
Paul O'Donahue
Sean Lazzeri
8:28.14
Jan 16
Div. 1 Relays
5.
-
Paul O'Donahue
Sean Lazzeri
Stephen Parece
Andrew Hood
8:33.24
Jan 30
MSTCA Boys State Coaches
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Travis LePage
John Wiech
Conner Wardrop
Patrick Dutton
4:00.05
Jan 16
Div. 1 Relays
2.
-
Jonathan Geromini
Brian Harvey
Michael Carden
Clay Shropshire
4:11.43
Jan 16
Div. 1 Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Joshua Klingenstein
Travis LePage
John Dowd
Gregory May
12:02.44
Jan 16
Div. 1 Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Ben Wright
42' 10.5
PR
Dec 29
King Philip vs Franklin
2.
11
Cameron MacLeod
39' 4
PR
Dec 18
Franklin vs North Attleboro
3.
12
Kurt Gleichauf
33' 11.5
PR
Feb 12
Hockomock Champs
4.
12
Peter Waite
33' 10
PR
Feb 12
Hockomock Champs
High Jump
1.
10
Craig Willey
5' 2
PR
Dec 18
Franklin vs North Attleboro
2.
11
Ryan Maietta
5' 1
PR
Jan 16
Div. 1 Relays
11
Connor Donahue
5' 1
Jan 16
Div. 1 Relays
10
Dakota Craig
5' 1
Jan 16
Div. 1 Relays
Womens
50 Yard Dash
1.
11
Kendal Knous
6.54c
PR
Dec 29
King Philip vs Franklin
2.
11
Sara Addi
6.84c
PR
Dec 29
King Philip vs Franklin
12
Sarah Solomon
6.84c
PR
Dec 18
Franklin vs North Attleboro
4.
10
Jamie Dimarino
7.14c
PR
Jan 17
Franklin Frosh Soph Meet
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Brianna Nesmith
8.23
PR
Feb 12
Hockomock Champs
2.
10
Jamie Dimarino
8.34
Jan 9
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet
3.
10
Rebecca Seifert
8.45
PR
Jan 9
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet
4.
9
Carly Burgess
8.48
Feb 12
Hockomock Champs
300 Meters
1.
11
Kendal Knous
43.10
Dec 28
Boston Holiday Challenge
2.
11
Alexandra Price
44.42
PR
Feb 12
Hockomock Champs
3.
12
Sarah Solomon
45.09
Feb 12
Hockomock Champs
4.
11
Sara Addi
46.99
PR
Dec 28
Boston Holiday Challenge
5.
10
Brianna Nesmith
48.09
Jan 9
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet
6.
9
Carly Burgess
48.99
Jan 9
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet
600 Meters
1.
11
Kendal Knous
1:34.15
Feb 26
MA State Championship Meet
2.
10
Lauren Hagen
1:42.9h
Feb 5
Attleboro vs Franklin
3.
11
Catie Calabrese
1:49.98
PR
Jan 29
MSTCA Girls State Coaches
4.
10
Madeline Gordon
1:53.98
PR
Feb 12
Hockomock Champs
5.
9
Krist Brandenburg
1:57.78
PR
Jan 9
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet
6.
10
Shannon Takahata
2:00.29
Jan 9
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet
7.
10
Maddie Gordon
2:00.5h
PR
Jan 17
Franklin Frosh Soph Meet
1000 Meters
1.
10
Lauren Hagen
2:59.97
PR
Feb 18
Div. 1 State Meet
2.
12
Megan Ross
3:12.7h
PR
Feb 5
Attleboro vs Franklin
3.
10
Sarah Vetrano
3:19.01
Feb 12
Hockomock Champs
4.
11
Alexandria Giese
3:21.0h
Dec 29
King Philip vs Franklin
5.
9
Emily Hood
3:32.4h
Dec 29
King Philip vs Franklin
6.
10
Shannon Takahata
3:49.99
PR
Feb 12
Hockomock Champs
1 Mile
1.
11
Alexandria Giese
5:20.39
Dec 28
Boston Holiday Challenge
2.
12
Megan Ross
5:34.1h
PR
Dec 18
Franklin vs North Attleboro
3.
9
Emily Hood
5:43.42
Feb 12
Hockomock Champs
4.
11
Emily Stickles
5:44.58
Feb 12
Hockomock Champs
5.
10
Sarah Vetrano
6:01.6h
Dec 29
King Philip vs Franklin
6.
9
Amanda Reilly
6:24.02
Feb 12
Hockomock Champs
7.
10
Sarah Georges
6:33.0h
PR
Jan 17
Franklin Frosh Soph Meet
2 Miles
1.
12
Megan Ross
10:59.78
PR
Feb 26
MA State Championship Meet
2.
11
Emily Stickles
12:46.0h
Dec 18
Franklin vs North Attleboro
3.
12
Katie Lavoie
13:29.19
PR
Feb 12
Hockomock Champs
4.
12
Katherine LaVoie
13:54.0h
PR
Feb 5
Attleboro vs Franklin
5.
10
Sarah Georges
14:27.3h
PR
Feb 5
Attleboro vs Franklin
50y Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Angela Zaccardi
8.24c
PR
Feb 5
Attleboro vs Franklin
10
Jenny Loughlan
8.24c
PR
Jan 17
Franklin Frosh Soph Meet
3.
11
Tisha Kinhart
8.44c
PR
Dec 18
Franklin vs North Attleboro
11
Patricia Kinhart
8.44c
PR
Dec 18
Franklin vs North Attleboro
5.
11
Alex Zollo
9.24c
PR
Feb 5
Attleboro vs Franklin
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Angela Zaccardi
10.07
PR
Feb 12
Hockomock Champs
2.
10
Jenny Loughlan
10.35
PR
Jan 9
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet
3.
11
Alex Zollo
11.01
PR
Feb 12
Hockomock Champs
4.
12
Mariah Scully
11.31
PR
Feb 12
Hockomock Champs
5.
9
Katherine Donahue
11.52
Jan 9
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Sara Addi
Alexandra Price
Sarah Solomon
Kendal Knous
1:53.38
Dec 28
Boston Holiday Challenge
2.
-
Relay Team
1:54.93
Feb 18
Div. 1 State Meet
3.
-
Sara Addi
Sarah Solomon
Alex Zollo
Brianna Nesmith
1:55.68
Jan 29
MSTCA Girls State Coaches
4.
-
Jamie Dimarino
Brianna Nesmith
Alex Zollo
Carly Burgess
1:58.62
Jan 16
Div. 1 Relays
5.
-
Jamie Dimarino
Carly Burgess
Madeline Gordon
Rebecca Seifert
2:00.20
Jan 9
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:11.87
Feb 12
Hockomock Champs
2.
-
Lauren Hagen
Alexandra Price
Alexandria Giese
Kendal Knous
4:15.52
Jan 29
MSTCA Girls State Coaches
3.
-
Kristen Brandenburg
Catie Calabrese
Emily Hood
Brianna Nesmith
4:36.74
Jan 16
Div. 1 Relays
4.
-
Lauren Hagen
Sarah Vetrano
Emily Hood
Kristen Brandenburg
4:40.83
Jan 9
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Lauren Hagen
Emily Hood
Kendal Knous
Megan Ross
9:31.04
Mar 4
New England Championship Meet
2.
-
Kendal Knous
Alexandria Giese
Megan Ross
Lauren Hagen
9:38.53
Jan 16
Div. 1 Relays
3.
-
Relay Team
9:48.17
Feb 18
Div. 1 State Meet
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Alexandra Price
Sarah Solomon
Sara Addi
Emily Stickles
4:43.81
Jan 16
Div. 1 Relays
2.
-
Catie Calabrese
Rebecca Seifert
Carly Burgess
Sarah Vetrano
4:45.26
Jan 16
Div. 1 Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
12:29.75
Feb 6
McIntyre Elite Meet
2.
-
Megan Ross
Kendal Knous
Lauren Hagen
Alexandria Giese
12:31.85
Jan 16
Div. 1 Relays
3.
-
Lauren Hagen
Sarah Vetrano
Brianna Nesmith
Emily Hood
13:21.91
Dec 28
Boston Holiday Challenge
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Alexandria Tramonte
30' 2
PR
Feb 5
Attleboro vs Franklin
2.
10
Leah Cononico
28' 0.25
PR
Feb 5
Attleboro vs Franklin
3.
11
Allyson Traphagen
26' 5
Feb 12
Hockomock Champs
4.
11
Jaclyn Sarno
24' 5
Jan 16
Div. 1 Relays
5.
10
Karley Newton
22' 2.5
PR
Jan 9
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Tisha Kinhart
4' 6
PR
Dec 18
Franklin vs North Attleboro
2.
10
Jenny Loughlan
4' 4
Dec 18
Franklin vs North Attleboro
10
Brianna Nesmith
4' 4
PR
Feb 12
Hockomock Champs
10
Jamie Dimarino
4' 4
PR
Dec 29
King Philip vs Franklin
11
Alexandra Price
4' 4
Jan 16
Div. 1 Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Angela Zaccardi
14' 0.25
PR
Jan 16
Div. 1 Relays
2.
10
Brianna Nesmith
12' 11.5
PR
Jan 9
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet
3.
11
Sara Addi
12' 10.25
PR
Feb 12
Hockomock Champs
4.
10
Jenny Loughlan
12' 8.75
PR
Jan 16
Div. 1 Relays
5.
11
Kendal Knous
12' 7
Feb 12
Hockomock Champs
6.
9
Krist Brandenburg
10' 7
PR
Jan 9
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet
*Recent improvement