Season:
2011 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
1998
1997
1985
1980
1978
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Jr
Kashif Smith
6.91
Dec 11
New Year Invitation
2.
Fr
Brian Mills
7.05
PR
Feb 19
Princeton Invitational
3.
Jr
Ivan Charbonneau
7.06
Dec 11
New Year Invitation
4.
So
Sebastian Steffen
7.10
PR
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
5.
So
Jason Reagor
7.13
PR
Jan 22
Princeton Relays
6.
-
Steffen Sebastian
7.16
PR
Jan 8
Navy vs. Princeton
7.
Fr
Shane Molidor
7.18
Dec 11
New Year Invitation
8.
Sr
Jim Behot
7.28
Feb 19
Princeton Invitational
9.
Jr
Ricky Kearney
7.31
PR
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Austin Hollimon
21.54
PR
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
2.
So
Sebastian Steffen
22.24
PR
Feb 5
Sykes-Sabock Challenge Cup
3.
Sr
Mike Eddy
22.41
PR
Feb 5
Sykes-Sabock Challenge Cup
4.
Jr
Kashif Smith
22.45
PR
Jan 29
NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory 2
5.
Jr
Ricky Kearney
22.91
Jan 8
Navy vs. Princeton
6.
So
Jason Reagor
22.98
PR
Feb 5
Sykes-Sabock Challenge Cup
7.
Fr
Brian Mills
23.54
PR
Jan 8
Navy vs. Princeton
8.
Jr
Ivan Charbonneau
23.64
Jan 8
Navy vs. Princeton
9.
So
Richard Sheldon
23.68
PR
Jan 8
Navy vs. Princeton
10.
Sr
Jim Behot
23.84
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
11.
Fr
Shane Molidor
23.88
PR
Jan 8
Navy vs. Princeton
12.
Sr
Adam Thayer
24.05
PR
Jan 8
Navy vs. Princeton
300 Meters
1.
Jr
Austin Hollimon
33.53
PR
Jan 22
Princeton Relays
2.
Fr
Tom Hopkins
33.82
PR
Dec 11
New Year Invitation
3.
Jr
Kashif Smith
35.75
PR
Dec 11
New Year Invitation
4.
So
Sebastian Steffen
35.95
PR
Dec 11
New Year Invitation
5.
Jr
Ricky Kearney
36.13
Dec 11
New Year Invitation
6.
So
Richard Sheldon
37.19
PR
Dec 11
New Year Invitation
7.
So
Jason Reagor
37.56
PR
Dec 11
New Year Invitation
8.
Fr
Brad Pelisek
38.59
PR
Jan 22
Princeton Relays
9.
Sr
Adam Thayer
38.64
PR
Jan 22
Princeton Relays
10.
-
Kyle O'Neil
39.36
PR
Dec 11
New Year Invitation
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Austin Hollimon
46.47
PR
Jan 29
NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory 2
2.
So
Russell Dinkins
47.95
PR
Jan 8
Navy vs. Princeton
3.
Sr
Mike Eddy
48.23
PR
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
4.
Fr
Tom Hopkins
48.25
Feb 5
Sykes-Sabock Challenge Cup
5.
Jr
Ricky Kearney
49.76
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
6.
So
Sebastian Steffen
50.18
PR
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
7.
Jr
Nilan Schnure
50.77
PR
Feb 19
Princeton Invitational
8.
Fr
Tom Scott
53.28
PR
Jan 29
NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory 2
9.
-
Kyle O'Neil
53.69
PR
Jan 8
Navy vs. Princeton
500 Meters
1.
So
Russell Dinkins
1:02.09
Jan 29
NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory 2
2.
Sr
Mike Eddy
1:02.74
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
3.
Sr
Jordan Sawadogo
1:04.29
PR
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
4.
Jr
Nilan Schnure
1:05.41
PR
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
5.
Jr
Ricky Kearney
1:06.88
Jan 22
Princeton Relays
6.
Fr
Tom Scott
1:07.00
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
7.
Fr
Jason Dzuranin
1:09.31
Jan 22
Princeton Relays
600 Meters
1.
Jr
Nilan Schnure
1:22.74
PR
Feb 5
Sykes-Sabock Challenge Cup
2.
Fr
Tom Scott
1:23.42
Feb 5
Sykes-Sabock Challenge Cup
3.
Fr
Jason Dzuranin
1:24.83
PR
Feb 5
Sykes-Sabock Challenge Cup
800 Meters
1.
So
Russell Dinkins
1:48.29
PR
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
2.
So
Peter Callahan
1:48.66
PR
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
3.
Sr
Jordan Sawadogo
1:51.68
PR
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
4.
Jr
Trevor Van Ackeren
1:53.03
PR
Feb 5
GaREAT Collegiate Invite
5.
Sr
Mike Eddy
1:55.85
PR
Jan 22
Princeton Relays
6.
So
Michael Palmisano
1:56.04
Jan 8
Navy vs. Princeton
7.
Fr
Michael Williams
1:57.09
Feb 19
Princeton Invitational
8.
Fr
Jason Dzuranin
1:59.02
PR
Jan 29
NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory 2
1000 Meters
1.
So
Peter Callahan
2:22.94
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
2.
Jr
Trevor Van Ackeren
2:24.95
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
3.
Sr
Mark Amirault
2:26.31
PR
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
4.
Jr
Joe Stilin
2:27.32
PR
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
5.
Sr
Kyle Soloff
2:28.86
Jan 8
Navy vs. Princeton
6.
So
Michael Palmisano
2:31.47
Jan 29
NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory 2
7.
Fr
Michael Williams
2:37.10
Jan 8
Navy vs. Princeton
8.
Fr
Garrett Rowe
2:37.82
Jan 29
NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory 2
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Mark Amirault
4:00.26
PR
Mar 5
Alex Wilson Invitational
2.
So
Peter Callahan
4:01.03
Feb 19
NYU Team Challenge
3.
Jr
Donn Cabral
4:03.03
PR
Feb 19
NYU Team Challenge
4.
Sr
Kyle Soloff
4:06.62
Feb 19
NYU Team Challenge
5.
Jr
Tyler King
4:09.47
PR
Feb 5
Sykes-Sabock Challenge Cup
6.
Jr
Joe Stilin
4:09.48
Jan 29
NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory 2
7.
Fr
Alejandro Arroyo Yamin
4:09.98
PR
Feb 5
GaREAT Collegiate Invite
8.
Jr
Trevor Van Ackeren
4:11.28
Jan 8
Navy vs. Princeton
9.
Jr
Brian Leung
4:11.49
PR
Jan 8
Navy vs. Princeton
10.
Jr
Max Kaulbach
4:13.62
Jan 29
NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory 2
11.
Fr
Chris Bendtsen
4:13.96
Jan 22
Princeton Relays
12.
Jr
Thomas Dialynas
4:18.03
Jan 22
Princeton Relays
13.
So
Michael Franklin
4:18.09
PR
Jan 22
Princeton Relays
14.
Jr
Peter Maag
4:18.84
PR
Jan 29
NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory 2
15.
Fr
Tyler Udland
4:20.26
Feb 5
Sykes-Sabock Challenge Cup
16.
Fr
Jonathan Vitez
4:20.63
Feb 19
NYU Team Challenge
17.
Fr
Garrett Rowe
4:25.72
PR
Jan 22
Princeton Relays
18.
Fr
Michael Williams
4:29.21
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
19.
Fr
Jake Brown
4:32.18
Jan 22
Princeton Relays
20.
So
Christian Birky
4:36.64
Feb 19
Princeton Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Donn Cabral
7:58.77
PR
Mar 5
Alex Wilson Invitational
2.
Sr
Kyle Soloff
8:06.21
PR
Mar 5
Alex Wilson Invitational
3.
Fr
Chris Bendtsen
8:09.25
PR
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
4.
Sr
Mark Amirault
8:09.27
PR
Jan 29
NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory 2
5.
Jr
Brian Leung
8:10.08
PR
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
6.
Jr
Tyler King
8:11.07
PR
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
7.
Fr
Alejandro Arroyo Yamin
8:12.36
PR
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
8.
Jr
Max Kaulbach
8:26.47
Feb 5
Sykes-Sabock Challenge Cup
9.
Jr
Joe Stilin
8:28.86
Jan 8
Navy vs. Princeton
10.
Fr
Tyler Udland
8:30.95
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
11.
Fr
Jonathan Vitez
8:32.89
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
12.
Jr
Peter Maag
8:35.49
Jan 8
Navy vs. Princeton
13.
So
Michael Franklin
8:36.32
Jan 8
Navy vs. Princeton
14.
Jr
Thomas Dialynas
8:39.08
Jan 8
Navy vs. Princeton
15.
Jr
Trevor Van Ackeren
8:39.24
Jan 29
NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory 2
16.
Fr
Jake Brown
8:45.13
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
17.
So
Christian Birky
8:48.26
PR
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
18.
Fr
Garrett Rowe
8:52.40
PR
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Donn Cabral
14:08.58
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
2.
Jr
Brian Leung
14:11.78
PR
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
3.
Fr
Chris Bendtsen
14:18.65
PR
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
4.
Fr
Alejandro Arroyo Yamin
14:33.32
PR
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
So
Richard Sheldon
8.12
PR
Feb 19
Princeton Invitational
2.
Fr
Tom Hopkins
8.37
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
3.
Sr
Adam Thayer
8.38
Dec 11
New Year Invitation
4.
Fr
Brad Pelisek
9.43
PR
Jan 22
Princeton Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Mike Eddy
Tom Hopkins
Russell Dinkins
Austin Hollimon
3:09.35
Feb 5
Sykes-Sabock Challenge Cup
2.
-
Tom Hopkins
Russell Dinkins
Mike Eddy
Austin Hollimon
3:11.63
Jan 29
NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory 2
3.
-
Tom Hopkins
Ricky Kearney
Mike Eddy
Austin Hollimon
3:12.83
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
4.
-
Tom Hopkins
Russell Dinkins
Austin Hollimon
Mike Eddy
3:14.07
Jan 8
Navy vs. Princeton
5.
-
Mike Eddy
Jordan Sawadogo
Russell Dinkins
Austin Hollimon
3:14.77
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
6.
-
Relay Team
3:20.26
Jan 29
NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory 2
-
Ricky Kearney
Sebastian Steffen
Nilan Schnure
Jordan Sawadogo
3:20.26
Feb 5
Sykes-Sabock Challenge Cup
8.
-
Ricky Kearney
Nilan Schnure
Tom Scott
Sebastian Steffen
3:20.68
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
9.
-
Nilan Schnure
Tom Scott
Ricky Kearney
Austin Hollimon
3:21.52
Jan 22
Princeton Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Jordan Sawadogo
Kyle Soloff
Peter Callahan
Russell Dinkins
7:29.29
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
2.
-
Donn Cabral
Kyle Soloff
Michael Palmisano
Michael Williams
7:45.23
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
3.
-
Jason Dzuranin
Michael Palmisano
Michael Williams
Garrett Rowe
7:54.92
Jan 29
NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory 2
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Trevor Van Ackeren
Mike Eddy
Russell Dinkins
Mark Amirault
9:35.02
Mar 5
Alex Wilson Invitational
2.
-
Trevor Van Ackeren
Nilan Schnure
Joe Stilin
Mark Amirault
9:47.74
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
3.
-
Mark Amirault
Ricky Kearney
Jason Dzuranin
Tyler King
10:13.79
Jan 8
Navy vs. Princeton
4.
-
Tyler King
Michael Palmisano
Tom Scott
Jonathan Vitez
10:14.81
Feb 5
Sykes-Sabock Challenge Cup
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
George Abyad
17.18m
PR
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
2.
Jr
Patrick Park
16.89m
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
3.
Fr
Jake Taylor
15.24m
PR
Feb 19
Princeton Invitational
4.
Fr
Brad Pelisek
11.73m
PR
Feb 19
Princeton Invitational
High Jump
1.
Fr
Omar Jarrett
2.00m
PR
Jan 29
NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory 2
So
Richard Sheldon
2.00m
PR
Jan 29
NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory 2
3.
Jr
Issac Serwanga
1.94m
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
Fr
Brad Pelisek
1.94m
PR
Jan 8
Navy vs. Princeton
5.
Sr
Adam Thayer
1.79m
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
David Slovenski
5.28m
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
2.
Jr
Derek Hynes
5.00m
PR
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
3.
Fr
David Coneway
4.70m
PR
Mar 5
NCAA Last Chance Meet
4.
Fr
Evan Saitta
4.50m
PR
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Dion Lehman
7.31m
Jan 29
NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory 2
2.
Fr
Damon McLean
7.22m
PR
Dec 11
New Year Invitation
3.
Fr
Tom Hopkins
7.17m
Dec 11
New Year Invitation
4.
Fr
Shane Molidor
6.80m
Jan 8
Navy vs. Princeton
5.
Fr
Brad Pelisek
6.61m
PR
Jan 8
Navy vs. Princeton
6.
Jr
Alexander Pease
6.42m
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
7.
Jr
Issac Serwanga
6.40m
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Damon McLean
15.56m
PR
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
2.
Sr
Garner McCloud
14.53m
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
3.
Jr
Issac Serwanga
14.18m
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
4.
Sr
Dion Lehman
13.82m
PR
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
Sr
Craig Pearce
19.81m
PR
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
2.
Fr
Jake Taylor
13.56m
Jan 8
Navy vs. Princeton
3.
Jr
Patrick Park
13.15m
Dec 11
New Year Invitation
4.
Sr
George Abyad
12.08m
PR
Jan 8
Navy vs. Princeton
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Jr
Eileen Moran
7.60
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
2.
So
Erin Guty
7.74
PR
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
3.
So
Abidemi Adenikinju
7.77
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
4.
Fr
Lily Miller
8.08
Jan 29
NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory 2
5.
Jr
Danielle Glaeser
8.18
PR
Jan 22
Princeton Relays
6.
Sr
Hope Williams
8.43
Dec 11
New Year Invitation
7.
Fr
Samantha Anderson
8.59
PR
Jan 22
Princeton Relays
8.
Fr
Danielle Pinque
11.57
PR
Feb 19
Princeton Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Eileen Moran
24.41
PR
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
2.
So
Erin Guty
25.25
PR
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
3.
So
Abidemi Adenikinju
25.33
PR
Jan 29
NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory 2
4.
Fr
Lily Miller
25.51
PR
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
5.
Jr
Danielle Glaeser
25.72
PR
Feb 5
Sykes-Sabock Challenge Cup
6.
Fr
Jasmine Blocker
26.00
PR
Feb 19
Princeton Invitational
7.
Fr
Samantha Anderson
26.91
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
8.
Fr
Imani Oliver
26.93
PR
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
9.
Sr
Hope Williams
27.38
Feb 19
Princeton Invitational
10.
Sr
Bianca Mathabane
27.77
PR
Jan 7
Princeton Quad Meet
11.
Fr
Theresa Kennedy
28.71
Jan 7
Princeton Quad Meet
12.
Fr
Elizabeth McKenna
28.74
PR
Jan 7
Princeton Quad Meet
13.
Sr
Lauren Barber
29.03
PR
Jan 7
Princeton Quad Meet
14.
Fr
Danielle Pinque
29.49
PR
Feb 19
Princeton Invitational
300 Meters
1.
Jr
Eileen Moran
40.36
PR
Dec 11
New Year Invitation
2.
Jr
Danielle Glaeser
40.70
PR
Dec 11
New Year Invitation
3.
So
Abidemi Adenikinju
41.41
PR
Jan 22
Princeton Relays
4.
So
Joie Hand
42.54
Dec 11
New Year Invitation
5.
Fr
Lily Miller
42.73
PR
Jan 22
Princeton Relays
6.
Jr
Sarah Houtmann
43.09
PR
Dec 11
New Year Invitation
7.
Sr
Bianca Mathabane
43.31
PR
Jan 22
Princeton Relays
8.
Fr
Imani Oliver
43.63
PR
Jan 22
Princeton Relays
9.
Sr
Hope Williams
44.51
Jan 22
Princeton Relays
10.
Fr
Danielle Pinque
49.29
PR
Jan 22
Princeton Relays
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Eileen Moran
56.63
PR
Jan 29
NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory 2
2.
Jr
Danielle Glaeser
56.76
PR
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
3.
So
Joie Hand
57.25
PR
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
4.
Fr
Carrie Vuong
57.62
PR
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
5.
Fr
Jasmine Blocker
57.68
PR
Feb 5
Sykes-Sabock Challenge Cup
6.
Jr
Sarah Houtmann
59.60
PR
Jan 29
NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory 2
500 Meters
1.
Fr
Kristin Smoot
1:16.45
PR
Jan 22
Princeton Relays
2.
So
Joie Hand
1:17.20
Jan 22
Princeton Relays
3.
Fr
Kacie O'Neil
1:17.30
Jan 22
Princeton Relays
4.
So
Melissa Zajdel
1:17.81
Jan 7
Princeton Quad Meet
5.
Fr
Carrie Vuong
1:17.93
Feb 19
Princeton Invitational
6.
Jr
Sarah Houtmann
1:21.14
PR
Jan 22
Princeton Relays
600 Meters
1.
So
Melissa Zajdel
1:33.70
PR
Feb 5
Sykes-Sabock Challenge Cup
2.
Fr
Kristin Smoot
1:35.08
Dec 11
New Year Invitation
3.
Jr
Michelle Yousefian
1:38.27
Dec 11
New Year Invitation
800 Meters
1.
So
Melissa Zajdel
2:11.25
PR
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
2.
Fr
Kristin Smoot
2:11.34
PR
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
3.
So
Greta Feldman
2:11.46
PR
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
4.
Fr
Molly Higgins
2:12.28
PR
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
5.
Fr
Kacie O'Neil
2:12.96
PR
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
6.
Jr
Bernadette Da Costa
2:18.55
PR
Feb 19
Princeton Invitational
7.
So
Emily Livingston
2:20.97
PR
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
8.
Fr
Elizabeth McKenna
2:27.83
PR
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
1000 Meters
1.
So
Alexis Mikaelian
2:53.59
Jan 22
Princeton Relays
2.
So
Melissa Zajdel
2:54.19
PR
Jan 22
Princeton Relays
3.
Fr
Kristin Smoot
2:55.02
Jan 7
Princeton Quad Meet
4.
Jr
Bernadette Da Costa
3:00.41
PR
Jan 29
NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory 2
5.
Fr
Molly Higgins
3:01.01
PR
Dec 11
New Year Invitation
6.
Fr
Kacie O'Neil
3:05.40
PR
Dec 11
New Year Invitation
7.
So
Emily Livingston
3:07.46
PR
Jan 29
NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory 2
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Ashley Higginson
4:45.25
PR
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
2.
So
Alexis Mikaelian
4:47.76
PR
Jan 29
NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory 2
3.
So
Melissa Newbery
4:50.93
PR
Jan 29
NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory 2
4.
Sr
Sarah Cummings
4:51.64
PR
Jan 22
Princeton Relays
5.
Jr
Alexandra Banfich
4:52.51
Jan 22
Princeton Relays
6.
Fr
Theresa Devine
5:03.49
Jan 22
Princeton Relays
7.
Fr
Clare Gallagher
5:03.83
Jan 7
Princeton Quad Meet
8.
So
Greta Feldman
5:08.09
Dec 11
New Year Invitation
9.
Fr
Molly Higgins
5:14.73
Jan 7
Princeton Quad Meet
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Ashley Higginson
9:14.47
PR
Jan 29
NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory 2
2.
Jr
Alexandra Banfich
9:27.60
Jan 29
NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory 2
3.
Sr
Sarah Cummings
9:28.53
PR
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
4.
So
Melissa Newbery
9:44.78
Jan 22
Princeton Relays
5.
Fr
Theresa Devine
9:54.35
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
6.
So
Abby Hewitt
10:02.65
PR
Feb 5
Sykes-Sabock Challenge Cup
7.
Fr
Marisa Cummings
10:08.47
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
8.
Fr
Katie Skinner
10:34.20
PR
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Ashley Higginson
16:21.16
PR
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
2.
Jr
Alexandra Banfich
16:22.52
PR
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
3.
Sr
Sarah Cummings
16:25.83
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Bianca Mathabane
8.79
PR
Feb 19
Princeton Invitational
2.
Sr
Lauren Barber
8.83
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
3.
Fr
Elizabeth McKenna
9.45
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jasmine Blocker
Eileen Moran
Joie Hand
Danielle Glaeser
3:47.35
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
2.
-
Joie Hand
Jasmine Blocker
Eileen Moran
Danielle Glaeser
3:47.50
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
3.
-
Danielle Glaeser
Joie Hand
Melissa Zajdel
Eileen Moran
3:48.23
Jan 29
NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory 2
4.
-
Joie Hand
Danielle Glaeser
Eileen Moran
Melissa Zajdel
3:48.87
Feb 5
Sykes-Sabock Challenge Cup
5.
-
Molly Higgins
Kristin Smoot
Greta Feldman
Carrie Vuong
3:55.82
Jan 29
NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory 2
6.
-
Greta Feldman
Sarah Houtmann
Bernadette Dacosta
Emily Livingston
3:56.77
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
7.
-
Danielle Glaeser
Sarah Houtmann
Joie Hand
Eileen Moran
3:58.67
Jan 7
Princeton Quad Meet
8.
-
Sarah Houtmann
Joie Hand
Greta Feldman
Kristin Smoot
4:00.73
Dec 11
New Year Invitation
9.
-
Melissa Zajdel
Molly Higgins
Emily Livingston
Michelle Yousefian
4:01.48
Jan 22
Princeton Relays
10.
-
Greta Feldman
Molly Higgins
Michelle Yousefian
Melissa Zajdel
4:05.79
Jan 7
Princeton Quad Meet
11.
-
Melissa Zajdel
Michelle Yousefian
Kacie O'Neil
Emily Livingston
4:06.07
Dec 11
New Year Invitation
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Greta Feldman
Molly Higgins
Kristin Smoot
Alexis Mikaelian
8:43.16
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
2.
-
Kacie O'Neil
Molly Higgins
Kristin Smoot
Alexis Mikaelian
8:49.07
Mar 6
ECAC Division I Championships
3.
-
Kristin Smoot
Melissa Zajdel
Molly Higgins
Alexis Mikaelian
8:51.79
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
4.
-
Greta Feldman
Kacie O'Neil
Kristin Smoot
Melissa Zajdel
8:53.33
Mar 6
ECAC Division I Championships
5.
-
Molly Higgins
Kacie O'Neil
Alexis Mikaelian
Melissa Newbery
9:08.63
Jan 29
NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory 2
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Molly Higgins
Melissa Zajdel
Greta Feldman
Alexis Mikaelian
11:32.56
Mar 6
ECAC Division I Championships
2.
-
Molly Higgins
Jasmine Blocker
Kacie O'Neil
Theresa Devine
11:51.11
Feb 5
Sykes-Sabock Challenge Cup
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Thanithia Billings
15.08m
PR
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
2.
Sr
Isabell Von Loga
13.83m
Feb 19
Princeton Invitational
3.
Fr
Chelsea Cioffi
11.50m
PR
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
4.
Fr
Elizabeth McKenna
9.23m
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
High Jump
1.
Fr
Theresa Kennedy
1.62m
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
2.
Fr
Elizabeth McKenna
1.61m
PR
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
Pole Vault
1.
So
Tory Worthen
4.00m
Mar 6
ECAC Division I Championships
2.
Fr
Samantha Anderson
3.90m
PR
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
3.
So
Lauren Tauscher
3.80m
PR
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
4.
Jr
Lydia Arias
3.65m
Feb 19
Princeton Invitational
5.
Jr
Bianca Reo
3.60m
PR
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
6.
Fr
Sara Rubin
3.00m
PR
Jan 22
Princeton Relays
Long Jump
1.
So
Erin Guty
5.61m
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
2.
Sr
Tiffany Liu
5.56m
Feb 19
Princeton Invitational
3.
Fr
Lily Miller
5.52m
PR
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
4.
Fr
Imani Oliver
5.09m
PR
Jan 7
Princeton Quad Meet
5.
Fr
Elizabeth McKenna
5.01m
PR
Jan 7
Princeton Quad Meet
6.
Fr
Theresa Kennedy
4.90m
Jan 29
NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory 2
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Lauren Barber
11.85m
PR
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
2.
Fr
Imani Oliver
11.82m
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
3.
Sr
Tiffany Liu
11.80m
PR
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
4.
Sr
Bianca Williams
11.24m
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
5.
Fr
Theresa Kennedy
10.41m
PR
Feb 12
Harvard-Yale-Princeton
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
Sr
Thanithia Billings
19.21m
PR
Dec 11
New Year Invitation
2.
Sr
Emma Ruggiero
18.48m
PR
Feb 19
Princeton Invitational
3.
Jr
Alyssa Pehmoeller
15.30m
Jan 22
Princeton Relays
4.
Fr
Chelsea Cioffi
14.05m
PR
Jan 29
NYRR Saturday Night at the Armory 2
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
1.
Fr
Elizabeth McKenna
3195
PR
Feb 27
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
*Recent improvement