Season:
2011 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Jr
Derek Fiorini
6.97
PR
Feb 12
Air Force Invitational
2.
Fr
Casey Hulbert
7.23
PR
Dec 10
CSM Alumni Extravaganza
3.
So
Lucas Thompson
7.28
PR
Jan 14
Air Force All-Comers Meet
4.
So
Jason Hillard
7.56
PR
Dec 10
CSM Alumni Extravaganza
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Derek Fiorini
22.26
PR
Jan 14
Air Force All-Comers Meet
2.
Fr
Casey Hulbert
23.20
PR
Feb 12
Air Force Invitational
300 Meters
1.
Jr
Derek Fiorini
36.63
PR
Dec 10
CSM Alumni Extravaganza
2.
Fr
Casey Hulbert
38.40
PR
Dec 10
CSM Alumni Extravaganza
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Derek Fiorini
49.86
Feb 12
Air Force Invitational
2.
So
Gabe Meidl
52.26
PR
Feb 12
Air Force Invitational
3.
Fr
Casey Hulbert
53.75
PR
Jan 14
Air Force All-Comers Meet
600 Meters
1.
So
Gabe Meidl
1:27.62
PR
Dec 10
CSM Alumni Extravaganza
2.
So
Jerry Munoz
1:32.58
PR
Dec 10
CSM Alumni Extravaganza
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Shawn Lindbom
1:49.54
PR
Feb 12
Husky Classic
2.
Fr
Kraig Kleiner
2:00.42
PR
Feb 26
RMAC Indoor Track Championship
3.
So
Gabe Meidl
2:01.38
PR
Jan 14
Air Force All-Comers Meet
1000 Meters
1.
Sr
Shawn Lindbom
2:32.32
PR
Jan 22
Potts Indoor Invitational
1 Mile
1.
Jr
Carl Arnold III
4:10.62
PR
Feb 12
Husky Classic
2.
Sr
Brandon Johnson
4:16.54
PR
Feb 5
New Mexico Classic
3.
Sr
Zach Mares
4:26.04
PR
Feb 26
RMAC Indoor Track Championship
4.
Jr
Eiger Erickson
4:30.65
PR
Feb 12
Air Force Invitational
5.
Sr
Nathan Newland
4:32.20
Feb 5
New Mexico Classic
6.
Fr
Quin Erickson
4:35.04
PR
Jan 14
Air Force All-Comers Meet
7.
Fr
Kraig Kleiner
4:35.25
Feb 12
Air Force Invitational
8.
So
Jerry Munoz
5:07.34
PR
Feb 12
Air Force Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Eiger Erickson
8:47.28
PR
Feb 26
RMAC Indoor Track Championship
2.
Sr
Brandon Johnson
8:50.73
PR
Jan 14
Air Force All-Comers Meet
3.
Sr
Zach Mares
9:15.41
PR
Jan 22
Potts Indoor Invitational
4.
So
Kellen Fockler
9:37.28
PR
Jan 22
Potts Indoor Invitational
5.
Fr
Quin Erickson
9:50.23
PR
Feb 12
Air Force Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Brandon Johnson
14:24.06
PR
Feb 12
Husky Classic
2.
Sr
Zach Mares
15:08.37
PR
Feb 26
RMAC Indoor Track Championship
3.
Jr
Eiger Erickson
15:42.31
Feb 5
New Mexico Classic
4.
So
Kellen Fockler
16:45.21
Feb 12
Air Force Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Carl Arnold III
Shawn Lindbom
Brandon Johnson
Kraig Kleiner
3:32.33
Feb 26
RMAC Indoor Track Championship
4x440 Yard Relay -
1.
-
Derek Fiorini
Carl Arnold III
Gabe Meidl
Shawn Lindbom
3:25.08
Jan 14
Air Force All-Comers Meet
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Carl Arnold III
Derek Fiorini
Shawn Lindbom
Brandon Johnson
10:01.69
Feb 26
RMAC Indoor Track Championship
2.
-
Nathan Newland
Derek Fiorini
Shawn Lindbom
Carl Arnold III
10:22.47
Feb 5
New Mexico Classic
Long Jump
1.
So
Lucas Thompson
6.71m
PR
Feb 12
Air Force Invitational
2.
So
Jason Hillard
6.28m
PR
Dec 10
CSM Alumni Extravaganza
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
Vail Davis
8.68
PR
Jan 14
Air Force All-Comers Meet
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Kristen Gertner
28.16
PR
Feb 12
Air Force Invitational
2.
Fr
Vail Davis
29.39
PR
Feb 26
RMAC Indoor Track Championship
3.
Sr
Molly Clark
32.07
PR
Feb 12
Air Force Invitational
4.
Jr
Orzalla Nabiyar
32.49
PR
Jan 22
Potts Indoor Invitational
5.
-
Alicia Holm
35.46
PR
Jan 22
Potts Indoor Invitational
600 Meters
1.
Jr
Judith Chavez
1:45.75
PR
Dec 10
CSM Alumni Extravaganza
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Vickey VanAlstine-Tauer
2:22.25
PR
Feb 26
RMAC Indoor Track Championship
2.
Jr
Carissa Sinda
2:25.91
PR
Jan 22
Potts Indoor Invitational
3.
So
Victoria Crockett
2:33.65
PR
Jan 14
Air Force All-Comers Meet
4.
So
Julie Hernandez
2:39.89
PR
Jan 14
Air Force All-Comers Meet
5.
So
Gabi Hildreth
2:47.77
PR
Feb 12
Air Force Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
So
Gabi Hildreth
3:45.90
PR
Dec 10
CSM Alumni Extravaganza
1 Mile
1.
Jr
Carissa Sinda
5:22.30
PR
Feb 26
RMAC Indoor Track Championship
2.
So
Kery Allen
5:46.45
Jan 14
Air Force All-Comers Meet
3.
So
Julie Hernandez
5:47.60
PR
Jan 14
Air Force All-Comers Meet
4.
So
Jessica Hecht
6:24.77
PR
Jan 14
Air Force All-Comers Meet
5.
So
Gabi Hildreth
6:31.49
PR
Jan 14
Air Force All-Comers Meet
3000 Meters
1.
So
Julie Hernandez
10:39.36
PR
Feb 26
RMAC Indoor Track Championship
2.
So
Kery Allen
11:02.75
PR
Feb 26
RMAC Indoor Track Championship
5000 Meters
1.
So
Julie Hernandez
18:42.49
PR
Feb 26
RMAC Indoor Track Championship
4x440 Yard Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:34.13
Jan 14
Air Force All-Comers Meet
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Carissa Sinda
Gabi Hildreth
Vickey VanAlstine-Tauer
Kery Allen
13:03.05
Feb 26
RMAC Indoor Track Championship
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Vail Davis
5.17m
PR
Feb 26
RMAC Indoor Track Championship
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Adrienne Bratton
10.34m
Jan 22
Potts Indoor Invitational
*Recent improvement