Season:
2011 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Tyrone Galvin
6.44c
PR
Mar 26
City Indoor Championship
2.
12
Travis Turnquist
6.62
PR
Apr 2
Madison West Relays
3.
12
Mbodje Sarr
7.04c
PR
Mar 26
City Indoor Championship
4.
10
David Lafayette
7.11
PR
Apr 2
Madison West Relays
5.
10
Kyle Porter
7.12
PR
Apr 9
TFA UW-Whitewater Indoor State
6.
12
David Aguayo
7.28
PR
Mar 19
Tri-State Large School Invitational
7.
12
Babacar Kone
7.49
PR
Apr 2
Madison West Relays
8.
10
Richard Julian
7.65
PR
Apr 9
TFA UW-Whitewater Indoor State
200 Meters
1.
12
Travis Turnquist
23.54c
PR
Mar 26
City Indoor Championship
2.
10
Kyle Porter
25.74c
PR
Mar 26
City Indoor Championship
3.
12
Malcolm Williams
25.78
PR
Apr 2
Madison West Relays
4.
12
Andras Spanitz
26.24c
PR
Mar 26
City Indoor Championship
5.
11
Andrew Maduka
27.05
PR
Mar 19
Tri-State Large School Invitational
6.
10
Richard Julian
27.50
PR
Apr 2
Madison West Relays
7.
12
Babacar Kone
28.45
PR
Mar 19
Tri-State Large School Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Travis Turnquist
51.84c
PR
Mar 26
City Indoor Championship
2.
12
Malcolm Williams
58.80
PR
Apr 2
Madison West Relays
3.
12
Branden Kruse
1:00.24
PR
Apr 2
Madison West Relays
4.
9
Fred Diarra
1:05.44c
PR
Mar 26
City Indoor Championship
5.
9
Joey McKenzie
1:05.60
PR
Apr 9
TFA UW-Whitewater Indoor State
800 Meters
1.
12
Garrett Farin
2:10.0h
PR
Mar 26
City Indoor Championship
2.
9
Ian Nielson-Fox
2:26.0h
PR
Mar 26
City Indoor Championship
9
Julian McCown-Berndt
2:26.0h
PR
Mar 26
City Indoor Championship
4.
9
Fred Diarra
2:28.91
PR
Apr 2
Madison West Relays
1600 Meters
1.
10
John Groat
4:47.68
PR
Apr 9
TFA UW-Whitewater Indoor State
2.
11
Roberto Ogelman
4:59.96
PR
Apr 2
Madison West Relays
3.
9
Kiefer Kubly
5:07.34
PR
Apr 2
Madison West Relays
3200 Meters
1.
10
John Groat
10:26.12
PR
Apr 2
Madison West Relays
2.
10
Scott Wilton
11:06.45
PR
Apr 2
Madison West Relays
3.
11
Roberto Ogelman
11:10.0h
PR
Mar 26
City Indoor Championship
4.
9
Kiefer Kubly
11:22.6h
PR
Mar 26
City Indoor Championship
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Ben Chastain
8.96
PR
Apr 9
TFA UW-Whitewater Indoor State
2.
11
Zachary Seaborne
9.04c
PR
Mar 26
City Indoor Championship
3.
12
Branden Kruse
9.16
PR
Apr 2
Madison West Relays
4.
9
Jeremy Gotschall
10.53
PR
Apr 2
Madison West Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Tyrone Galvin
Mbodje Sarr
Kyle Porter
Andrew Maduka
47.74c
Mar 26
City Indoor Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Kyle Porter
Mbodje Sarr
Tyrone Galvin
Andrew Maduka
1:39.9h
Mar 26
City Indoor Championship
2.
-
Relay Team
1:41.67
Mar 19
Tri-State Large School Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Garrett Farin
Andras Spanitz
Fred Diarra
Zachary Seaborne
3:59.1h
Mar 26
City Indoor Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Bryce Kinney
41' 6
PR
Mar 26
City Indoor Championship
2.
12
Isaac Unger
36' 10
PR
Mar 26
City Indoor Championship
3.
12
Khadim Niang
36' 1
PR
Apr 9
TFA UW-Whitewater Indoor State
4.
12
Tim Morency
34' 9
PR
Apr 2
Madison West Relays
5.
12
Tyler Fass
33' 6.5
PR
Mar 19
Tri-State Large School Invitational
6.
12
Matt Lim
33' 1
PR
Mar 19
Tri-State Large School Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Ben Chastain
5' 2
PR
Mar 26
City Indoor Championship
Pole Vault
1.
12
David Aguayo
9' 0
PR
Mar 26
City Indoor Championship
12
David Mckenzie
9' 0
PR
Mar 26
City Indoor Championship
3.
12
Emmett Ross
8' 6
PR
Mar 26
City Indoor Championship
Long Jump
1.
12
Mbodje Sarr
19' 2
PR
Apr 2
Madison West Relays
2.
10
Richard Julian
17' 8
PR
Apr 2
Madison West Relays
3.
12
Andras Spanitz
17' 3
PR
Mar 26
City Indoor Championship
4.
12
Ben Chastain
16' 11.5
PR
Mar 19
Tri-State Large School Invitational
5.
10
Cory LoBue
15' 2.5
PR
Mar 19
Tri-State Large School Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Ben Chastain
38' 2
PR
Mar 19
Tri-State Large School Invitational
2.
10
Cory LoBue
32' 1
PR
Mar 19
Tri-State Large School Invitational
3.
12
Babacar Kone
30' 8
PR
Mar 19
Tri-State Large School Invitational
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Brandi Cherek
7.95
PR
Mar 19
Tri-State Large School Invitational
2.
11
Patricia Wilton
8.25
PR
Mar 19
Tri-State Large School Invitational
3.
9
Tenita Ryberg
8.38
PR
Apr 9
TFA UW-Whitewater Indoor State
4.
9
Katlylin Blake-Liebowitz
8.43
PR
Apr 9
TFA UW-Whitewater Indoor State
200 Meters
1.
11
Ninah Divine
29.08
PR
Mar 19
Tri-State Large School Invitational
2.
10
Brandi Cherek
29.74c
PR
Mar 26
City Indoor Championship
3.
11
Patricia Wilton
30.14
PR
Mar 19
Tri-State Large School Invitational
4.
11
Alli Divine
30.24c
Mar 26
City Indoor Championship
5.
9
Tamika Tupta
32.34c
PR
Mar 26
City Indoor Championship
400 Meters
1.
10
Maggie Douglas
1:09.21
PR
Apr 9
TFA UW-Whitewater Indoor State
2.
12
Charlotte Hudek
1:09.62
PR
Mar 19
Tri-State Large School Invitational
3.
11
Alli Divine
1:10.13
PR
Mar 19
Tri-State Large School Invitational
4.
9
Tamika Tupta
1:12.94c
PR
Mar 26
City Indoor Championship
800 Meters
1.
10
Sierra Servi-Sereno
2:46.10
PR
Mar 19
Tri-State Large School Invitational
2.
11
Elena Duren
2:46.58
Apr 9
TFA UW-Whitewater Indoor State
3.
9
Tamika Tupta
2:51.62
PR
Apr 9
TFA UW-Whitewater Indoor State
4.
10
Greta Herrin
2:58.0h
PR
Mar 26
City Indoor Championship
1600 Meters
1.
10
Sierra Servi-Sereno
6:00.01
PR
Apr 9
TFA UW-Whitewater Indoor State
2.
11
Elena Duren
6:14.52
Mar 19
Tri-State Large School Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Alli Divine
8.88
PR
Apr 9
TFA UW-Whitewater Indoor State
2.
11
Ninah Divine
9.34c
PR
Mar 26
City Indoor Championship
3.
12
Alex Douglas
9.44c
PR
Mar 26
City Indoor Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Emily Heck
Alex Douglas
Charlotte Hudek
Patricia Wilton
1:56.34c
Mar 26
City Indoor Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Brandi Cherek
Ninah Divine
Charlotte Hudek
Patricia Wilton
1:56.2h
Mar 26
City Indoor Championship
2.
-
Relay Team
2:01.86
Mar 19
Tri-State Large School Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Ninah Divine
Alli Divine
Charlotte Hudek
Patricia Wilton
4:42.6h
Mar 26
City Indoor Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Allyson Opps
26' 1
PR
Apr 9
TFA UW-Whitewater Indoor State
2.
10
Aryn Kinney
25' 4
PR
Apr 9
TFA UW-Whitewater Indoor State
3.
10
Jalika Ceesay
22' 5.5
PR
Mar 19
Tri-State Large School Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Maggie Douglas
4' 2
PR
Mar 26
City Indoor Championship
Pole Vault
1.
12
Alex Douglas
9' 6
Mar 19
Tri-State Large School Invitational
11
Alli Divine
9' 6
PR
Mar 26
City Indoor Championship
Long Jump
1.
12
Alex Douglas
15' 9.5
PR
Mar 26
City Indoor Championship
2.
10
Maggie Douglas
13' 3.5
PR
Mar 26
City Indoor Championship
Triple Jump
1.
11
Ninah Divine
30' 11
PR
Mar 19
Tri-State Large School Invitational
2.
10
Maggie Douglas
28' 7.5
PR
Apr 9
TFA UW-Whitewater Indoor State
*Recent improvement