Season:
2012 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
Eric Kuntz
6.92
PR
Jan 21
NSU/JC/MSU Triangular
2.
Fr
Tayler Tanaka
6.95
PR
Jan 21
NSU/JC/MSU Triangular
60 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
Eric Kuntz
7.39
PR
Jan 14
Super 8 Open
2.
Fr
Tayler Tanaka
7.56
PR
Jan 14
Super 8 Open
3.
Fr
Tyler Flatland
7.70
PR
Jan 14
Super 8 Open
4.
Sr
Jeremy Holman
7.79
PR
Jan 28
Cobber Open
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Josh Sandy
24.11
PR
Jan 14
Super 8 Open
2.
Fr
Tayler Tanaka
24.18
PR
Jan 28
Cobber Open
3.
Sr
Jeremy Holman
24.54
PR
Jan 14
Super 8 Open
4.
Fr
Beven Chiweshe
24.77
PR
Jan 14
Super 8 Open
5.
Fr
Eric Kuntz
24.79
PR
Jan 21
NSU/JC/MSU Triangular
6.
Fr
Tyler Flatland
24.82
Jan 21
NSU/JC/MSU Triangular
7.
Fr
Darin Malafa
25.08
PR
Jan 28
Cobber Open
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Tyler Flatland
54.86
Jan 28
Cobber Open
Fr
Josh Sandy
54.86
Jan 28
Cobber Open
3.
Fr
Beven Chiweshe
54.98
PR
Jan 14
Super 8 Open
800 Meters
1.
So
Max Boeckel
2:07.39
PR
Jan 21
NSU/JC/MSU Triangular
2.
So
Clay Armstrong
2:08.79
PR
Jan 21
NSU/JC/MSU Triangular
3.
Jr
Ryan Perry
2:16.51
Jan 14
Super 8 Open
1 Mile
1.
So
Max Boeckel
4:42.51
PR
Jan 21
NSU/JC/MSU Triangular
2.
So
Clay Armstrong
4:42.68
Jan 28
Cobber Open
3.
So
Carlos Hernandez
4:51.87
Jan 21
NSU/JC/MSU Triangular
4.
Jr
Brett Szafarski
4:54.86
Jan 21
NSU/JC/MSU Triangular
5.
Jr
Ryan Perry
5:00.48
Jan 21
NSU/JC/MSU Triangular
3000 Meters
1.
So
Max Boeckel
9:22.38
PR
Jan 28
Cobber Open
2.
So
Carlos Hernandez
9:38.23
Jan 28
Cobber Open
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Brandon Velasquez
15:57.25
PR
Jan 14
Super 8 Open
2.
So
Max Boeckel
16:22.18
PR
Jan 14
Super 8 Open
3.
Jr
Brett Szafarski
17:00.40
PR
Jan 14
Super 8 Open
4.
So
Carlos Hernandez
17:21.29
Jan 14
Super 8 Open
55m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
Darin Malafa
9.00
PR
Jan 21
NSU/JC/MSU Triangular
2.
Sr
Jeremy Holman
9.86
PR
Jan 21
NSU/JC/MSU Triangular
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
Eric Kuntz
8.96
PR
Jan 28
Cobber Open
2.
Fr
Darin Malafa
10.03
Jan 28
Cobber Open
3.
Sr
Jeremy Holman
10.06
PR
Jan 14
Super 8 Open
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:33.2h
Jan 28
Cobber Open
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:38.47
Jan 21
NSU/JC/MSU Triangular
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
11:21.92
Jan 28
Cobber Open
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
So
Adedamola Sobande
11.82m
PR
Jan 21
NSU/JC/MSU Triangular
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Eric Kuntz
4.19m
PR
Jan 28
Cobber Open
2.
Sr
Jeremy Holman
3.35m
PR
Jan 21
NSU/JC/MSU Triangular
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Eric Kuntz
6.65m
PR
Jan 14
Super 8 Open
2.
Sr
Jeremy Holman
6.22m
PR
Jan 21
NSU/JC/MSU Triangular
3.
Fr
Tayler Tanaka
5.86m
PR
Jan 14
Super 8 Open
4.
So
Phil Streccius
5.64m
PR
Jan 21
NSU/JC/MSU Triangular
5.
Fr
Cody Schmidt
5.22m
PR
Jan 14
Super 8 Open
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Josh Sandy
12.42m
Jan 21
NSU/JC/MSU Triangular
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
So
Allie Helterbran
7.96
PR
Jan 21
NSU/JC/MSU Triangular
60 Meter Dash
1.
So
Allie Helterbran
8.53
Jan 28
Cobber Open
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Sienna Dailey
26.53
PR
Jan 28
Cobber Open
2.
So
Allie Helterbran
28.24
Jan 28
Cobber Open
3.
So
Hanna Johnsen
29.51
Jan 21
NSU/JC/MSU Triangular
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Sienna Dailey
1:01.98
Jan 14
Super 8 Open
800 Meters
1.
So
Maila Lucht
2:29.09
Jan 28
Cobber Open
2.
So
Tiffany Jaeger
2:36.59
PR
Jan 21
NSU/JC/MSU Triangular
3.
Fr
Kara Kuntz
2:40.26
PR
Jan 14
Super 8 Open
1000 Meters
1.
So
Courtney Schall
3:02.34
PR
Jan 28
Cobber Open
2.
Fr
Kara Kuntz
3:24.06
Jan 28
Cobber Open
1 Mile
1.
So
Courtney Schall
5:00.53
PR
Jan 28
Cobber Open
2.
So
Breyette Schall
5:23.47
PR
Jan 21
NSU/JC/MSU Triangular
3.
Jr
Danielle Anderson
5:30.92
PR
Jan 21
NSU/JC/MSU Triangular
4.
Fr
Kara Kuntz
5:38.37
Jan 28
Cobber Open
5.
So
Tiffany Jaeger
5:40.97
Jan 28
Cobber Open
6.
So
Michelle Walling
5:48.76
Jan 21
NSU/JC/MSU Triangular
7.
So
Maila Lucht
6:03.78
PR
Jan 14
Super 8 Open
3000 Meters
1.
So
Breyette Schall
10:04.34
PR
Jan 28
Cobber Open
2.
So
Courtney Schall
10:04.87
Jan 21
NSU/JC/MSU Triangular
3.
Jr
Danielle Anderson
11:00.35
PR
Jan 21
NSU/JC/MSU Triangular
4.
Sr
Cassandra Sayler
11:12.79
PR
Jan 28
Cobber Open
5.
So
Michelle Walling
11:19.58
PR
Jan 28
Cobber Open
6.
Fr
Kara Kuntz
12:05.22
PR
Jan 21
NSU/JC/MSU Triangular
5000 Meters
1.
So
Courtney Schall
17:21.52
PR
Jan 14
Super 8 Open
2.
Jr
Danielle Anderson
19:00.04
PR
Jan 14
Super 8 Open
3.
So
Michelle Walling
19:17.14
PR
Jan 14
Super 8 Open
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
12:38.51
Jan 28
Cobber Open
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Samantha Engel
10.92m
PR
Jan 14
Super 8 Open
2.
So
Kamilaha Vanterpool
10.66m
Jan 28
Cobber Open
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Sienna Dailey
2.90m
PR
Jan 21
NSU/JC/MSU Triangular
Long Jump
1.
So
Hanna Johnsen
5.19m
Jan 21
NSU/JC/MSU Triangular
2.
So
Allie Helterbran
5.04m
Jan 14
Super 8 Open
Triple Jump
1.
So
Hanna Johnsen
10.66m
PR
Jan 21
NSU/JC/MSU Triangular
2.
So
Allie Helterbran
10.09m
Jan 14
Super 8 Open
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
So
Kamilaha Vanterpool
13.29m
Jan 21
NSU/JC/MSU Triangular
2.
Sr
Camille Tallman
11.65m
PR
Jan 21
NSU/JC/MSU Triangular
3.
Fr
Samantha Engel
9.46m
PR
Jan 21
NSU/JC/MSU Triangular
*Recent improvement