Season:
2013 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Greg Leeper
6.85
PR
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional North 1 Groups 1 and 2
2.
12
Jordan Pacheco
7.31
PR
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
3.
12
Joshua Blanco
7.43
PR
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
4.
11
Eric Cefaloni
7.58
PR
Jan 16
Wayne Valentine Invitational
5.
12
Peter DiGennaro
7.68
PR
Dec 21
Passarelli Invitational
6.
11
Malik Dixon
7.69
Dec 21
Passarelli Invitational
7.
10
James Costanzo
7.76
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
8.
11
Christop Williams
7.78
PR
Dec 29
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
9.
10
Zach Berkowitz
7.79
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
10.
12
Ariel Villata
7.86
PR
Dec 13
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter
11.
9
Shaun Montalto-Rook
7.91
PR
Dec 21
Passarelli Invitational
12.
9
Joseph Hook
7.92
Jan 14
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
11
Jason Caraig
7.92
PR
Dec 21
Passarelli Invitational
14.
11
Daniel Trinidad
7.99
PR
Dec 29
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
15.
11
Alex Schweizer
8.13
PR
Jan 16
Wayne Valentine Invitational
16.
9
Eric Gribbons
8.16
PR
Dec 21
Passarelli Invitational
17.
9
Michael Marsella
8.33
Jan 14
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
18.
10
Manny Hernandez
8.35
PR
Dec 29
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
300 Meters
1.
12
Greg Leeper
39.08
Jan 16
Wayne Valentine Invitational
2.
11
Paul Kuras
39.87
Jan 16
Wayne Valentine Invitational
3.
12
Joshua Blanco
40.38
PR
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
4.
10
Michael Gosden
40.68
PR
Jan 16
Wayne Valentine Invitational
5.
11
Brandon Scholtz
40.78
PR
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
6.
10
John Dennehy
41.77
PR
Jan 16
Wayne Valentine Invitational
7.
11
Kenny Mohabir
41.88
PR
Jan 16
Wayne Valentine Invitational
8.
10
Logan Sickles
42.04
PR
Jan 14
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
9.
11
Christop Williams
42.45
PR
Jan 16
Wayne Valentine Invitational
10.
11
Kevin Pastore
42.63
PR
Dec 21
Passarelli Invitational
11.
10
Zach Berkowitz
43.09
Jan 14
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
12.
10
Patrick Darling
43.42
PR
Jan 16
Wayne Valentine Invitational
13.
10
James Costanzo
43.50
Jan 14
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
14.
10
Jason Zamora
43.58
Jan 14
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
15.
11
Sean Hopkins
44.08
PR
Dec 21
Passarelli Invitational
16.
9
Joseph Hook
44.09
Jan 16
Wayne Valentine Invitational
11
Ethan Motschman
44.09
Dec 21
Passarelli Invitational
18.
9
Shaun Montalto-Rook
44.87
PR
Jan 14
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
19.
9
Michael Marsella
45.73
PR
Jan 14
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
20.
10
Manny Hernandez
45.81
PR
Jan 14
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
400 Meters
1.
12
Joshua Blanco
55.14
PR
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional North 1 Groups 1 and 2
2.
9
Michael Marsella
57.26
PR
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional North 1 Groups 1 and 2
3.
11
Kenny Mohabir
58.56
PR
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional North 1 Groups 1 and 2
600 Meters
1.
12
Travis Ellis
1:25.63
PR
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
2.
11
Kyle O'Connor
1:31.29
PR
Dec 29
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
3.
11
Paul Kuras
1:32.01
Jan 16
Wayne Valentine Invitational
4.
12
Joshua Blanco
1:34.59
PR
Jan 16
Wayne Valentine Invitational
5.
10
Michael Gosden
1:34.67
Dec 13
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter
6.
10
Connor Spalt
1:34.87
Dec 29
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
7.
11
Kenny Mohabir
1:35.37
PR
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
8.
11
Brandon Scholtz
1:36.51
PR
Jan 16
Wayne Valentine Invitational
9.
11
Mark Bloshuk
1:36.60
PR
Jan 16
Wayne Valentine Invitational
10.
11
Eric Cefaloni
1:38.58
PR
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
11.
9
Shaun Montalto-Rook
1:39.84
Jan 14
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
12.
10
James Costanzo
1:40.32
PR
Jan 14
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
13.
11
Alessio Dilorenzo
1:40.89
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
14.
10
Nicholas Roth
1:41.74
PR
Dec 21
Passarelli Invitational
15.
10
Matthew Desouza
1:42.18
PR
Dec 21
Passarelli Invitational
16.
10
Nathan Gupta
1:43.40
PR
Jan 14
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
17.
10
Jordan Johnson
1:43.53
PR
Jan 14
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
18.
10
Patrick Darling
1:45.92
Dec 29
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
19.
10
Jason Zamora
1:46.31
Dec 21
Passarelli Invitational
20.
10
Angelo Lato
1:46.50
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
21.
9
Eric Gribbons
1:48.67
PR
Dec 29
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
22.
10
Joshua Usiskin
1:50.84
Dec 21
Passarelli Invitational
23.
9
Joseph Hook
1:52.14
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
24.
9
Austin Hastings
1:54.07
PR
Jan 14
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
25.
12
Luis Tejeda
1:56.01
PR
Dec 21
Passarelli Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Travis Ellis
1:56.18
PR
Dec 27
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
2.
11
Paul Kuras
2:06.56
PR
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional North 1 Groups 1 and 2
3.
11
Kyle O'Connor
2:10.29
PR
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional North 1 Groups 1 and 2
1000 Meters
1.
12
Travis Ellis
2:37.15
PR
Dec 29
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
2.
11
Matt Weintraub
2:45.58
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
3.
12
Robert Biro
2:49.13
PR
Dec 29
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
4.
10
John Dennehy
2:50.94
PR
Dec 29
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
5.
10
Michael Gosden
2:54.24
Jan 14
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
6.
9
Jason Schweizer
3:03.05
Jan 14
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
7.
10
Nicholas Roth
3:04.00
Jan 14
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
8.
10
Connor Spalt
3:04.87
Jan 16
Wayne Valentine Invitational
9.
11
Kenny Mohabir
3:07.81
PR
Dec 29
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
10.
10
Angelo Lato
3:14.48
Dec 21
Passarelli Invitational
11.
10
Joshua Usiskin
3:15.84
Jan 14
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
12.
10
Patrick Darling
3:16.83
PR
Dec 21
Passarelli Invitational
13.
10
Nathan Gupta
3:24.82
Dec 13
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter
14.
9
Robbie Coulter
3:32.29
Dec 13
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter
15.
10
Michael Robinson
3:34.25
PR
Dec 21
Passarelli Invitational
16.
11
Alex Schweizer
3:40.74
PR
Dec 13
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter
1600 Meters
1.
12
Travis Ellis
4:27.37
PR
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional North 1 Groups 1 and 2
2.
11
Matt Weintraub
4:36.17
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional North 1 Groups 1 and 2
3.
12
Robert Biro
4:47.23
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
4.
10
Michael Gosden
4:54.63
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional North 1 Groups 1 and 2
5.
10
John Dennehy
5:03.44
Dec 13
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter
6.
9
Jason Schweizer
5:04.10
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
7.
10
Nicholas Roth
5:20.56
Jan 16
Wayne Valentine Invitational
8.
10
Joshua Usiskin
5:29.57
Jan 16
Wayne Valentine Invitational
9.
9
Robbie Coulter
5:32.64
Jan 14
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
10.
10
Angelo Lato
5:36.22
Dec 13
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter
11.
9
John Mogavero
6:20.88
Dec 21
Passarelli Invitational
12.
9
Austin Hastings
6:21.78
PR
Dec 21
Passarelli Invitational
1 Mile
1.
12
Robert Biro
4:49.83
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
3200 Meters
1.
12
Robert Biro
9:55.63
PR
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional North 1 Groups 1 and 2
2.
10
John Dennehy
10:38.19
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional North 1 Groups 1 and 2
3.
11
Matt Weintraub
10:50.44
Dec 21
Passarelli Invitational
2 Miles
1.
12
Robert Biro
10:21.51
PR
Feb 25
Eastern States Championships
55m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Shaun Montalto-Rook
9.39
PR
Jan 14
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Greg Leeper
7.91
PR
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
2.
11
Brandon Scholtz
8.65
PR
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional North 1 Groups 1 and 2
3.
11
Paul Kuras
8.70
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
4.
11
Alessio Dilorenzo
8.80
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
5.
11
Conor McClain
9.23
Jan 16
Wayne Valentine Invitational
6.
9
Shaun Montalto-Rook
10.00
Dec 29
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
7.
11
Malik Dixon
10.07
PR
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Greg Leeper
Jordan Pacheco
Joshua Blanco
Travis Ellis
1:38.22
Jan 7
Morris County Relay Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
1:39.01
Jan 26
New Balance Games
3.
-
Greg Leeper
Jordan Pacheco
Paul Kuras
Travis Ellis
1:40.01
Dec 13
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter
4.
-
Alessio Dilorenzo
Mark Bloshuk
Conor McClain
Kenny Mohabir
1:42.73
Jan 13
NJSIAA Relays Group 2
5.
9
Joseph Hook
Shawn Montalto-Rook
Jason Schweizer
Mike Marsella
1:54.00
Dec 15
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:34.31
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
2.
-
Travis Ellis
Greg Leeper
Kyle O'Connor
Paul Kuras
3:34.53
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional North 1 Groups 1 and 2
3.
-
Greg Leeper
Kyle O'Connor
Joshua Blanco
Travis Ellis
3:40.92
Jan 7
Morris County Relay Championships
4.
-
Greg Leeper
Travis Ellis
Kyle O'Connor
Joshua Blanco
3:43.78
Dec 15
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
5.
-
Joshua Blanco
Paul Kuras
Greg Leeper
Kyle O'Connor
3:44.05
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
6.
-
John Dennehy
Michael Gosden
James Costanzo
Connor Spalt
4:01.00
Jan 14
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
7.
-
Connor Spalt
Michael Gosden
John Dennehy
Jordan Johnson
4:01.13
Jan 4
Frosh-Soph Relays
8.
9
Shawn Montalto-Rook
Joseph Hook
Jason Schweizer
Eric Gribbons
4:15.15
Jan 14
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
9.
9
Jason Schweizer
Joseph Hook
Robert Coulter
Austin Hastings
4:26.72
Dec 15
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Matt Weintraub
Travis Ellis
Kyle O'Connor
Michael Gosden
8:32.04
Jan 7
Morris County Relay Championships
2.
-
Travis Ellis
Matt Weintraub
Kyle O'Connor
Michael Gosden
8:38.01
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
3.
-
Matt Weintraub
Michael Gosden
Robert Biro
John Dennehy
8:47.66
Jan 13
NJSIAA Relays Group 2
4.
-
Relay Team
8:56.34
Dec 27
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
5.
-
John Dennehy
Michael Gosden
Nathan Gupta
Connor Spalt
9:17.15
Jan 4
Frosh-Soph Relays
6.
-
Connor Spalt
Kenny Mohabir
Jason Schweizer
Mark Bloshuk
9:28.59
Jan 7
Morris County Relay Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Greg Leeper
Jordan Pacheco
Brandon Scholtz
Paul Kuras
3:42.22
Jan 13
NJSIAA Relays Group 2
2.
-
Greg Leeper
Jordan Pacheco
Brandon Scholtz
Travis Ellis
3:43.64
Dec 15
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
3.
-
Greg Leeper
Brandon Scholtz
Paul Kuras
Travis Ellis
3:44.12
Jan 7
Morris County Relay Championships
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Matt Weintraub
Joshua Blanco
Kyle O'Connor
Travis Ellis
10:52.32
Jan 13
NJSIAA Relays Group 2
2.
-
Matt Weintraub
Paul Kuras
John Dennehy
Robert Biro
11:18.53
Jan 7
Morris County Relay Championships
3.
-
Relay Team
11:28.81
Dec 15
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Paul Kuras
Alessio Dilorenzo
Greg Leeper
Brandon Scholtz
32.53
Jan 13
NJSIAA Relays Group 2
2.
-
Relay Team
32.59
Jan 26
New Balance Games
3.
-
Paul Kuras
Conor McClain
Alessio Dilorenzo
Brandon Scholtz
33.86
Jan 7
Morris County Relay Championships
4.
-
Greg Leeper
Brandon Scholtz
Conor McClain
Alessio Dilorenzo
34.10
Dec 15
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Grant Sanchez
56' 3
PR
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional North 1 Groups 1 and 2
2.
11
Conor McClain
45' 0.5
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional North 1 Groups 1 and 2
3.
11
Michael Rewick
45' 0.25
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
4.
11
David Willis
40' 6.25
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
5.
12
Nicholas Conca
33' 3
Dec 21
Passarelli Invitational
6.
11
Chris Ortega
32' 10
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
7.
11
Syam Khan
31' 3.5
PR
Jan 16
Wayne Valentine Invitational
8.
12
Roberto Ortiz
30' 6.5
PR
Dec 21
Passarelli Invitational
9.
10
Dale Rarick
25' 0
Jan 16
Wayne Valentine Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Brandon Scholtz
5' 3
PR
Dec 15
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
2.
11
Malik Dixon
5' 0
Dec 13
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter
Pole Vault
1.
12
Jordan Pacheco
15' 0
PR
Jan 7
Morris County Relay Championships
2.
11
Malik Dixon
12' 6
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional North 1 Groups 1 and 2
3.
11
Sean Hopkins
11' 0
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional North 1 Groups 1 and 2
Triple Jump
1.
12
Greg Leeper
45' 2.5
PR
Mar 8
National Scholastic Indoor National Championships
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Casey Lyness
7.51
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
2.
10
Alondra Diaz
8.05
PR
Dec 13
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter
3.
12
Ailis Clyne
8.11
PR
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional North 1 Groups 1 and 2
4.
12
Megan Baird
8.22
PR
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
5.
9
Sophie Diaz
8.30
Jan 16
Wayne Valentine Invitational
6.
10
Simone Narciso
8.35
PR
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
7.
9
Madison Ingling
8.46
PR
Dec 21
Passarelli Invitational
8.
9
Alex Molan
8.54
PR
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
9.
11
Maria Zapata
8.61
PR
Dec 29
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
10.
9
Melanie Wedemeier
8.68
PR
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
11.
10
Meredith West
8.70
PR
Jan 16
Wayne Valentine Invitational
12.
9
Emily Greuter
8.85
PR
Jan 14
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
13.
9
Brittany Kling
8.89
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
14.
11
Tyshana Richard
8.94
PR
Jan 5
Cliff Back Invitational
15.
10
Kelly Abasto
9.05
PR
Dec 21
Passarelli Invitational
16.
11
Nicole Segura
9.06
PR
Jan 16
Wayne Valentine Invitational
17.
9
Carli Cohen
9.17
PR
Jan 16
Wayne Valentine Invitational
18.
9
Anna-Marie Moran
9.64
PR
Jan 5
Cliff Back Invitational
19.
9
Amanda Goulden
9.65
PR
Jan 14
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
300 Meters
1.
10
Casey Lyness
43.22
Jan 16
Wayne Valentine Invitational
2.
10
Rhianna Follet
43.99
PR
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
3.
10
Alondra Diaz
46.87
PR
Jan 16
Wayne Valentine Invitational
4.
9
Sophie Diaz
49.48
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
5.
9
Melanie Wedemeier
49.64
PR
Jan 14
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
6.
11
Maria Zapata
50.35
PR
Dec 21
Passarelli Invitational
7.
9
Madison Ingling
50.36
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
8.
10
Nikki Doriety
51.37
Jan 14
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
9.
10
Kelly Abasto
51.77
PR
Jan 5
Cliff Back Invitational
10.
9
Carli Cohen
52.05
Jan 14
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
11.
10
Simone Narciso
52.26
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
12.
9
Brittany Kling
52.44
PR
Jan 5
Cliff Back Invitational
13.
11
Tyshana Richard
53.74
PR
Dec 21
Passarelli Invitational
14.
11
Nicole Segura
54.47
PR
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
15.
10
Taylor Holezko
54.75
PR
Jan 14
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
16.
9
Emily Cabatic
55.91
PR
Jan 5
Cliff Back Invitational
10
Rebecca Fang
55.91
PR
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
18.
9
Anna-Marie Moran
56.79
PR
Jan 14
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
19.
9
Amanda Goulden
1:02.27
PR
Dec 21
Passarelli Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Ulana Thompson
1:01.93
Jan 5
Cliff Back Invitational
2.
10
Casey Lyness
1:02.91
Jan 5
Cliff Back Invitational
3.
12
Ailis Clyne
1:03.54
Jan 5
Cliff Back Invitational
4.
10
Rhianna Follet
1:04.45
Jan 5
Cliff Back Invitational
5.
9
Madison Ingling
1:10.64
PR
Jan 5
Cliff Back Invitational
600 Meters
1.
12
Ulana Thompson
1:40.94
PR
Dec 13
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter
2.
10
Rhianna Follet
1:42.52
PR
Jan 14
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
3.
12
Ailis Clyne
1:46.82
Dec 13
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter
4.
10
Casey Lyness
1:49.55
PR
Dec 29
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
5.
9
Madison Ingling
1:54.84
PR
Jan 14
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
6.
10
Nicole Caulfield
1:56.40
PR
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
7.
11
Shelsey Vazquez
1:56.56
PR
Jan 5
Cliff Back Invitational
8.
12
Megan Baird
1:57.12
PR
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
9.
11
Lilla Simon
1:57.96
Dec 29
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
10.
12
Catalina Valdes
2:02.86
PR
Jan 16
Wayne Valentine Invitational
11.
10
Taylor Holezko
2:04.47
PR
Jan 16
Wayne Valentine Invitational
12.
10
Rebecca Fang
2:06.67
PR
Jan 5
Cliff Back Invitational
13.
9
Amanda Goulden
2:21.95
PR
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Ulana Thompson
2:22.03
PR
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional North 1 Groups 1 and 2
2.
10
Rhianna Follet
2:25.44
PR
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional North 1 Groups 1 and 2
1000 Meters
1.
12
Ulana Thompson
3:06.77
PR
Jan 16
Wayne Valentine Invitational
2.
12
Ailis Clyne
3:08.62
PR
Jan 16
Wayne Valentine Invitational
3.
12
Krissa Polimeni
3:24.93
PR
Jan 16
Wayne Valentine Invitational
4.
11
Danielle Hanson
3:30.16
PR
Jan 16
Wayne Valentine Invitational
5.
10
Nicole Caulfield
3:34.05
PR
Jan 14
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
6.
10
Taylor Holezko
3:49.78
PR
Dec 21
Passarelli Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Ailis Clyne
5:25.53
PR
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional North 1 Groups 1 and 2
2.
11
Danielle Hanson
5:54.28
PR
Jan 5
Cliff Back Invitational
3.
12
Marissa Meehan
6:01.38
Jan 16
Wayne Valentine Invitational
4.
10
Rebecca Fang
6:40.51
PR
Jan 14
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
3200 Meters
1.
11
Danielle Hanson
13:37.85
PR
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional North 1 Groups 1 and 2
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Casey Lyness
9.11
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional North 1 Groups 1 and 2
2.
12
Ulana Thompson
9.41
PR
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
3.
10
Rhianna Follet
9.85
Jan 16
Wayne Valentine Invitational
4.
10
Jessica Rivas
10.22
PR
Jan 16
Wayne Valentine Invitational
5.
9
Melanie Wedemeier
10.44
Jan 16
Wayne Valentine Invitational
6.
9
Sophie Diaz
10.99
Jan 5
Cliff Back Invitational
9
Alex Molan
10.99
Jan 14
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
8.
10
Nikki Doriety
11.47
PR
Jan 14
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
9.
9
Brittany Kling
11.57
Jan 16
Wayne Valentine Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Ailis Clyne
Rhianna Follet
Casey Lyness
Ulana Thompson
1:51.20
Jan 7
Morris County Relay Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
1:51.29
Dec 27
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
3.
-
Casey Lyness
Rhianna Follet
Alondra Diaz
Ulana Thompson
1:52.37
Jan 13
NJSIAA Relays Group 2
4.
-
Alondra Diaz
Casey Lyness
Simone Narciso
Rhianna Follet
1:55.57
Jan 4
Frosh-Soph Relays
5.
-
Madison Ingling
Melanie Wedemeier
Alex Molan
Alondra Diaz
2:03.22
Jan 7
Morris County Relay Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Rhianna Follet
Casey Lyness
Ailis Clyne
Ulana Thompson
4:07.29
Feb 16
New Jersey State Championships
2.
-
Ailis Clyne
Casey Lyness
Rhianna Follet
Ulana Thompson
4:15.11
Jan 7
Morris County Relay Championships
3.
-
Ailis Clyne
Ulana Thompson
Rhianna Follet
Casey Lyness
4:16.73
Dec 13
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter
4.
-
Ailis Clyne
Megan Baird
Casey Lyness
Rhianna Follet
4:24.80
Dec 21
Passarelli Invitational
5.
-
Rhianna Follet
Casey Lyness
Madison Ingling
Kelly Abasto
4:26.99
Jan 4
Frosh-Soph Relays
6.
-
Casey Lyness
Rhianna Follet
Alondra Diaz
Kelly Abasto
4:30.18
Jan 14
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
7.
-
Relay Team
4:45.95
Dec 15
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
8.
9
Melanie Wedemeier
Madison Ingling
Alex Molan
Carli Cohen
4:48.13
Jan 14
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
9.
-
Nikki Doriety
Kelly Abasto
Meredith West
Maria Zapata
4:49.92
Jan 7
Morris County Relay Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Ailis Clyne
Casey Lyness
Rhianna Follet
Marissa Meehan
10:35.58
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
10:47.73
Dec 27
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
3.
-
Krissa Polimeni
Marissa Meehan
Danielle Hanson
Nicole Caulfield
11:04.96
Jan 13
NJSIAA Relays Group 2
4.
-
Taylor Holezko
Lilla Simon
Marissa Meehan
Danielle Hanson
11:41.94
Dec 15
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Ailis Clyne
Casey Lyness
Rhianna Follet
Ulana Thompson
4:22.34
Jan 7
Morris County Relay Championships
2.
-
Ailis Clyne
Alondra Diaz
Casey Lyness
Rhianna Follet
4:26.81
Dec 15
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Krissa Polimeni
Madison Ingling
Danielle Hanson
Ailis Clyne
13:27.36
Jan 13
NJSIAA Relays Group 2
2.
-
Relay Team
15:20.23
Dec 27
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Casey Lyness
Rhianna Follet
Ulana Thompson
Alex Molan
36.71
Jan 13
NJSIAA Relays Group 2
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Jocelyn Hernandez
25' 10.5
PR
Jan 23
Morris County Championships
2.
9
Emily Greuter
24' 1.25
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional North 1 Groups 1 and 2
3.
11
Logan Orr
23' 8
Dec 15
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
4.
10
Dina Cicchine
21' 9
Dec 18
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
5.
11
Nicole Saranita
19' 2.5
PR
Dec 21
Passarelli Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Casey Lyness
4' 8
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional North 1 Groups 1 and 2
2.
10
Rhianna Follet
4' 4
PR
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional North 1 Groups 1 and 2
3.
9
Amanda Goulden
3' 10
PR
Jan 4
Frosh-Soph Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Krissa Polimeni
7' 6
Jan 16
Wayne Valentine Invitational
*Recent improvement