Season:
2013 Indoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Shane Steinman
7.26
PR
Dec 7
Wesleyan Development Meet 2
2.
11
Alex DeNardo
7.28
PR
Dec 7
Wesleyan Development Meet 2
3.
11
Thomas Caruso
7.32
PR
Dec 7
Wesleyan Development Meet 2
4.
10
Alex Brown
7.34
Dec 7
Wesleyan Development Meet 2
5.
12
Shaharyar Zuberi
7.54
PR
Dec 7
Wesleyan Development Meet 2
6.
12
Austin Vivolo
7.56
PR
Dec 7
Wesleyan Development Meet 2
7.
11
Kendrick Hunter
7.70
Dec 7
Wesleyan Development Meet 2
8.
12
Ryan Joyce
7.93
PR
Dec 7
Wesleyan Development Meet 2
9.
10
Mark Zebrowski
7.97
Dec 7
Wesleyan Development Meet 2
10.
10
Sebby Sousa-Sanchez
8.09
PR
Dec 7
Wesleyan Development Meet 2
200 Meters
1.
10
Mark Zebrowski
27.77
PR
Dec 15
New Haven Invite (JV)
2.
11
Chris Bouchard
28.54
PR
Dec 15
New Haven Invite (JV)
300 Meters
1.
10
Alex Brown
39.30
Jan 18
Yale Invitational
2.
11
Thomas Caruso
39.93
PR
Jan 18
Yale Invitational
3.
12
Shaharyar Zuberi
40.25
PR
Jan 18
Yale Invitational
4.
12
Shane Steinman
40.64
PR
Jan 18
Yale Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Austin Vivolo
58.71
PR
Dec 15
New Haven Invite (JV)
2.
10
Sebby Sousa-Sanchez
1:02.30
PR
Dec 15
New Haven Invite (JV)
3.
11
Kendrick Hunter
1:02.72
PR
Dec 15
New Haven Invite (JV)
4.
10
Mark Zebrowski
1:03.27
PR
Dec 15
New Haven Invite (JV)
1000 Meters
1.
11
Alex Tan
2:36.28
Feb 16
CIAC State Open Championships
1600 Meters
1.
11
Alex Tan
4:33.71
PR
Dec 14
New Haven Invite (Varsity)
2.
11
Peter Kohanski
5:24.88
PR
Dec 15
New Haven Invite (JV)
3.
12
Alex Fiducia
5:29.59
PR
Dec 15
New Haven Invite (JV)
4.
10
John Speers
5:29.61
Dec 15
New Haven Invite (JV)
5.
12
Joe McNanny
5:33.91
PR
Dec 7
Wesleyan Development Meet 2
6.
12
Brett Kennedy
5:44.19
PR
Dec 15
New Haven Invite (JV)
7.
9
William Crafa
5:44.23
Dec 15
New Haven Invite (JV)
8.
12
Dan Madigan
6:06.69
PR
Dec 15
New Haven Invite (JV)
1 Mile
1.
11
Alex Tan
4:32.23
Jan 19
Yale Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Alex DeNardo
Alex Brown
Shane Steinman
Shaharyar Zuberi
1:40.05
Jan 26
CCC Champs
2.
-
Alex Brown
Alex DeNardo
Shane Steinman
Shaharyar Zuberi
1:40.45
Jan 18
Yale Invitational
3.
-
Alex Brown
Shane Steinman
Alex DeNardo
Thomas Caruso
1:43.02
Dec 14
New Haven Invite (Varsity)
4.
-
Donald Proko
Kendrick Hunter
Chris Bouchard
Ryan Joyce
1:51.07
Dec 15
New Haven Invite (JV)
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Peter Kohanski
Bitu Patel
Sebby Sousa-Sanchez
Alex Fiducia
9:58.69
Dec 15
New Haven Invite (JV)
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
3:50.76
Dec 7
Wesleyan Development Meet 2
2.
-
Shane Steinman
Alex Brown
Alex DeNardo
Alex Tan
3:51.46
Jan 26
CCC Champs
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Ryan Joyce
38' 10.5
PR
Feb 7
CIAC Class M Championship
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
McKayla Polliquin
8.78
PR
Dec 7
Wesleyan Development Meet 2
2.
9
Jessica Greenspan
8.92
Dec 7
Wesleyan Development Meet 2
3.
9
Summer Vinci
9.02
Dec 7
Wesleyan Development Meet 2
4.
10
Christina Benzo
9.14
PR
Dec 7
Wesleyan Development Meet 2
5.
9
Nicole Bruzik
9.18
Dec 7
Wesleyan Development Meet 2
300 Meters
1.
10
Briana Wilson
45.54
Jan 26
CCC Champs
400 Meters
1.
10
Briana Wilson
1:09.21
PR
Dec 15
New Haven Invite (JV)
1600 Meters
1.
11
Jackie Saucier
6:10.34
PR
Dec 15
New Haven Invite (JV)
2.
10
Caitlin Rowe
6:17.99
PR
Dec 15
New Haven Invite (JV)
3.
12
Emily Miehlke
6:19.68
PR
Dec 15
New Haven Invite (JV)
4.
12
Katie Seaver
6:21.82
PR
Dec 7
Wesleyan Development Meet 2
5.
11
Jacklyn Saucier
6:24.22
PR
Dec 7
Wesleyan Development Meet 2
6.
12
Megan Rowe
6:40.31
Dec 15
New Haven Invite (JV)
7.
10
McKayla Monarca
6:41.84
PR
Dec 7
Wesleyan Development Meet 2
8.
11
Laura Dobmeier Unk
6:45.15
PR
Dec 7
Wesleyan Development Meet 2
9.
12
Megan Nastri
6:45.61
PR
Dec 7
Wesleyan Development Meet 2
10.
11
Margaret Begen
6:55.09
PR
Dec 7
Wesleyan Development Meet 2
11.
10
Jackie Aylward
6:55.94
Dec 7
Wesleyan Development Meet 2
12.
11
Lillian Morse
7:11.07
PR
Dec 7
Wesleyan Development Meet 2
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Emily Miehlke
Jackie Saucier
Katie Seaver
Briana Wilson
10:59.19
Jan 26
CCC Champs
2.
-
Laura Dobmeier
Emily Miehlke
Jackie Saucier
Katie Seaver
11:03.41
Jan 18
Yale Invitational
3.
-
Katie Seaver
Jackie Saucier
Caitlin Rowe
Megan Rowe
11:25.26
Dec 15
New Haven Invite (JV)
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
5:18.76
Dec 7
Wesleyan Development Meet 2
*Recent improvement