Season:
2013 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
45 Meter Dash
1.
11
Marco Agudo
6.02
Jan 26
FCIAC East Division Championships
2.
12
Michael Contino
6.09
PR
Jan 26
FCIAC East Division Championships
3.
11
Berkeley Peterson
6.30
Jan 26
FCIAC East Division Championships
4.
11
Kyle Ratner
6.43
PR
Jan 26
FCIAC East Division Championships
5.
9
Xavier Gilles
7.12
Jan 26
FCIAC East Division Championships
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Marco Agudo
7.44c
Jan 31
FCIAC Indoor T&F Championships
12
Michael Contino
7.44c
PR
Jan 31
FCIAC Indoor T&F Championships
300 Meters
1.
12
Sacha Gilles
39.59
PR
Jan 26
FCIAC East Division Championships
2.
11
Marco Agudo
43.71
PR
Jan 26
FCIAC East Division Championships
600 Meters
1.
11
Matthew Caswell
1:26.5h
PR
Jan 31
FCIAC Indoor T&F Championships
2.
12
Travis Taylor
1:32.6h
PR
Jan 31
FCIAC Indoor T&F Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Matthew Caswell
2:06.10
PR
Jan 19
Yale Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
12
Spencer Taylor
2:51.03
PR
Feb 15
CIAC Class L Championship
2.
11
Kristian Langholm
3:03.2h
PR
Jan 31
FCIAC Indoor T&F Championships
3.
10
Peter Hermann
3:04.0h
Jan 31
FCIAC Indoor T&F Championships
4.
11
Charlie Rodiger
3:05.14
PR
Jan 26
FCIAC East Division Championships
5.
10
Jack (John) DeAngelis
3:12.68
Jan 26
FCIAC East Division Championships
6.
11
Connor Johnson
3:21.16
PR
Jan 26
FCIAC East Division Championships
1600 Meters
1.
11
Kristian Langholm
5:17.67
Jan 26
FCIAC East Division Championships
2.
-
David Hernandez
5:24.42
PR
Jan 26
FCIAC East Division Championships
3.
10
Nick DiCorato
5:31.48
PR
Jan 26
FCIAC East Division Championships
3200 Meters
1.
9
Patrick Moore
11:58.02
PR
Jan 26
FCIAC East Division Championships
2.
9
Ryan Moore
12:15.26
PR
Jan 26
FCIAC East Division Championships
3.
9
Carlos Hernandez
12:35.87
PR
Jan 26
FCIAC East Division Championships
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Ian Nanez
10.44c
PR
Jan 31
FCIAC Indoor T&F Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Marco Agudo
Harry Copley
Sacha Gilles
Matthew Martinelli
1:37.84
Jan 18
Yale Invitational
2.
-
Marco Agudo
Harry Copley
Sacha Gilles
Michael Contino
1:39.4h
Jan 31
FCIAC Indoor T&F Championships
3.
-
Kyle Ratner
Harry Copley
Marco Agudo
Michael Contino
1:41.78
Feb 15
CIAC Class L Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Eric Tuin
Spencer Taylor
Travis Taylor
Justin Hoelzl
3:44.44
Jan 18
Yale Invitational
2.
-
Spencer Taylor
Travis Taylor
Matthew Caswell
Harry Copley
3:45.31
Feb 15
CIAC Class L Championship
3.
-
Matthew Caswell
Sacha Gilles
Spencer Taylor
Travis Taylor
3:52.9h
Jan 31
FCIAC Indoor T&F Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Kristian Langholm
Justin Hoelzl
Charlie Rodiger
Peter Hermann
8:58.48
Feb 15
CIAC Class L Championship
2.
-
Justin Hoelzl
Peter Hermann
Charlie Rodiger
Kristian Langholm
9:00.6h
Jan 31
FCIAC Indoor T&F Championships
3.
-
Spencer Taylor
Travis Taylor
Matthew Caswell
Hoelzl Justin
9:07.65
Jan 18
Yale Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Marco Agudo
Harry Copley
Spencer Taylor
Travis Taylor
3:56.76
Mar 8
National Scholastic Indoor National Championships
2.
-
Michael Contino
Harry Copley
Marco Agudo
Spencer Taylor
3:56.9h
Jan 31
FCIAC Indoor T&F Championships
3.
-
Michael Contino
Harry Copley
Matthew Caswell
Travis Taylor
3:58.36
Feb 15
CIAC Class L Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Hunter Shipp
45' 7
Jan 31
FCIAC Indoor T&F Championships
2.
10
Charles Jankowski
39' 9
Jan 26
FCIAC East Division Championships
3.
12
Wesley Cutler
38' 8.25
PR
Jan 31
FCIAC Indoor T&F Championships
4.
12
Marc Padovan
38' 0
PR
Jan 31
FCIAC Indoor T&F Championships
High Jump
1.
10
Eric Tuin
5' 4
Jan 31
FCIAC Indoor T&F Championships
12
Ian Nanez
5' 4
PR
Jan 31
FCIAC Indoor T&F Championships
Pole Vault
1.
10
Calvin Wardle
9' 0
Jan 26
FCIAC East Division Championships
2.
9
Dean Kim
8' 0
Jan 26
FCIAC East Division Championships
10
Colin Hussey
8' 0
Jan 26
FCIAC East Division Championships
Long Jump
1.
9
Mishal Nana
15' 8
PR
Jan 26
FCIAC East Division Championships
2.
-
Grant Hussey
15' 6
PR
Jan 26
FCIAC East Division Championships
Womens
45 Meter Dash
1.
11
Shannon Quinlan
6.49
PR
Jan 26
FCIAC East Division Championships
2.
9
Julie Kobyra
6.66
PR
Jan 26
FCIAC East Division Championships
3.
9
Jillian Lauricella
6.83
Jan 26
FCIAC East Division Championships
4.
11
Tara Martinelli
7.30
PR
Jan 26
FCIAC East Division Championships
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Shannon Quinlan
7.70
Feb 15
CIAC Class L Championship
2.
9
Julie Kobyra
7.96
PR
Feb 15
CIAC Class L Championship
300 Meters
1.
11
Shannon Quinlan
41.03
PR
Mar 2
New England Championship
2.
-
Jillia Lauricella
47.17
PR
Jan 26
FCIAC East Division Championships
3.
-
Lindse Lauricella
49.03
PR
Jan 26
FCIAC East Division Championships
600 Meters
1.
10
Laine Parsons
1:40.53
Feb 15
CIAC Class L Championship
2.
11
Meg Hemmerle
2:01.18
PR
Jan 26
FCIAC East Division Championships
1000 Meters
1.
12
Alexandra Fiesel
3:09.83
Feb 15
CIAC Class L Championship
2.
10
Laine Parsons
3:33.75
PR
Jan 26
FCIAC East Division Championships
3.
11
Larkin Brown
3:58.04
PR
Jan 26
FCIAC East Division Championships
1600 Meters
1.
11
Sarah Healy
5:23.77
Jan 26
FCIAC East Division Championships
2.
12
Alosha Southern
5:46.5h
Jan 31
FCIAC Indoor T&F Championships
3.
9
Margaret Collias
6:25.55
PR
Jan 26
FCIAC East Division Championships
3000 Meters
1.
10
Keiley Gaston
12:07.46
Jan 19
Yale Invitational
2.
12
Corrigan Serpa
12:38.31
Jan 19
Yale Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Keiley Gaston
12:29.10
Feb 15
CIAC Class L Championship
2.
12
Corrigan Serpa
13:41.30
PR
Jan 26
FCIAC East Division Championships
3.
9
Kate Williams
13:59.32
Jan 26
FCIAC East Division Championships
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Katie Ward
10.12
PR
Feb 15
CIAC Class L Championship
2.
11
Lindsey Lauricella
10.18
PR
Feb 15
CIAC Class L Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Shannon Quinlan
Jillian Lauricella
Julie Kobyra
Laine Parsons
1:51.0h
Jan 31
FCIAC Indoor T&F Championships
2.
-
Shannon Quinlan
Julie Kobyra
Jillian Lauricella
Laine Parsons
1:51.08
Feb 15
CIAC Class L Championship
3.
-
Jillian Lauricella
Julie Kobyra
Laine Parsons
Shannon Quinlan
1:53.34
Jan 18
Yale Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Alexandra Fiesel
Alosha Southern
Sarah Healy
Laine Parsons
4:15.20
Feb 15
CIAC Class L Championship
2.
-
Cailey Troller
Sarah Healy
Madison Peraino
Laine Parsons
4:15.8h
Jan 31
FCIAC Indoor T&F Championships
3.
-
Alosha Southern
Sarah Healy
Alexandra Fiesel
Jillian Lauricella
4:19.76
Feb 16
CIAC State Open Championships
4.
-
Julie Kobyra
Jillian Lauricella
Laine Parsons
Shannon Quinlan
4:20.21
Jan 18
Yale Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Alexandra Fiesel
Sarah Healy
Madison Peraino
Alosha Southern
9:36.26
Mar 2
New England Championship
2.
-
Sarah Healy
Alexandra Fiesel
Madison Peraino
Alosha Southern
10:05.10
Jan 19
Yale Invitational
3.
-
Keiley Gaston
Sarah Healy
Cailey Troller
Alosha Southern
10:09.10
Feb 15
CIAC Class L Championship
4.
-
Cailey Troller
Keiley Gaston
Madison Peraino
Alosha Southern
10:15.2h
Jan 31
FCIAC Indoor T&F Championships
5.
-
Lauren Prospect
Kailey Troller
Kailey Zengo
Corrigan Serpa
11:07.32
Jan 18
Yale Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Julie Kobyra
Jillian Lauricella
Cailey Troller
Alosha Southern
4:28.75
Feb 15
CIAC Class L Championship
2.
-
Cailey Troller
Jillian Lauricella
Julie Kobyra
Madison Peraino
4:32.6h
Jan 31
FCIAC Indoor T&F Championships
3.
-
Julie Kobyra
Jillian Lauricella
Madison Peraino
Cailey Troller
4:37.97
Feb 16
CIAC State Open Championships
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Sarah Healy
Madison Peraino
Alexandra Fiesel
Alosha Southern
12:52.43
Jan 18
Yale Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Bianca Socci
27' 5.25
Jan 31
FCIAC Indoor T&F Championships
2.
-
MaryJane LaSala
21' 6.5
PR
Jan 26
FCIAC East Division Championships
3.
10
Maired Deacy
19' 4.5
PR
Jan 26
FCIAC East Division Championships
High Jump
1.
11
Katie Ward
4' 10
PR
Jan 31
FCIAC Indoor T&F Championships
2.
9
Isabel Saltzman
4' 2
Jan 26
FCIAC East Division Championships
Pole Vault
1.
11
Meg Hemmerle
7' 6
PR
Jan 31
FCIAC Indoor T&F Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Katie Ward
14' 2
PR
Jan 26
FCIAC East Division Championships
*Recent improvement