Season:
2014 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
50 Meter Dash
1.
11
KiJuan Posley
6.54c
PR
Feb 21
Niles West City Meet II
2.
11
Ajay Joseph
6.74c
PR
Feb 21
Niles West City Meet II
3.
9
Brandon Moy
6.94c
Feb 21
Niles West City Meet II
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
KiJuan Posley
7.11
Mar 23
*CPS Indoor Meet Group B
200 Meters
1.
11
KiJuan Posley
25.45
Mar 23
*CPS Indoor Meet Group B
2.
9
Brandon Moy
26.54c
PR
Feb 7
Niles West City Meet I
3.
10
Derrick Gunn
27.34c
Feb 21
Niles West City Meet II
400 Meters
1.
12
Morris Castro
58.83
PR
Mar 23
*CPS Indoor Meet Group B
600 Meters
1.
11
Ajay Joseph
1:38.2h
PR
Feb 7
Niles West City Meet I
2.
12
Manuel Meneses
1:43.2h
PR
Feb 7
Niles West City Meet I
3.
11
Daniel Eiland
1:46.1h
PR
Feb 7
Niles West City Meet I
4.
9
David Larrea
1:52.0h
PR
Feb 21
Niles West City Meet II
5.
12
Adam Bacchus
1:54.0h
PR
Feb 21
Niles West City Meet II
6.
12
Stephen Schintgen
1:54.1h
PR
Feb 7
Niles West City Meet I
7.
12
Oscar Gonzalez
1:56.0h
PR
Feb 21
Niles West City Meet II
8.
10
Faraaz Hussain
1:59.5h
PR
Feb 21
Niles West City Meet II
9.
9
Moises Peralta
2:01.6h
PR
Feb 21
Niles West City Meet II
10.
9
Armando Martinez
2:09.2h
Feb 21
Niles West City Meet II
11.
9
Roberto Perez
2:09.4h
PR
Feb 21
Niles West City Meet II
800 Meters
1.
10
Paulo Aco
2:16.40
PR
Mar 23
*CPS Indoor Meet Group B
2.
9
Bukuru Anaclet
2:19.8h
Feb 21
Niles West City Meet II
3.
12
Nicholas Rodriguez
2:24.0h
PR
Feb 21
Niles West City Meet II
4.
12
Morris Castro
2:24.8h
PR
Feb 7
Niles West City Meet I
5.
9
Jonnathan Fernandez
2:29.2h
Feb 21
Niles West City Meet II
6.
9
Mouhcine Kadhi
2:31.0h
Feb 21
Niles West City Meet II
7.
10
Amer Karahmet
2:45.9h
PR
Feb 21
Niles West City Meet II
1600 Meters
1.
9
Jaime Marcos
4:49.49
Mar 23
*CPS Indoor Meet Group B
2.
11
William Pawelko
5:09.0h
Feb 7
Niles West City Meet I
3.
9
Bukuru Anaclet
5:19.0h
Feb 7
Niles West City Meet I
4.
9
Jacob Pawletki
6:20.0h
PR
Feb 21
Niles West City Meet II
3200 Meters
1.
11
William Pawelko
10:32.47
PR
Mar 23
*CPS Indoor Meet Group B
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Stephen Schintgen
10.24
PR
Mar 23
*CPS Indoor Meet Group B
4x160 Relay
1.
-
William Huckabee
Daniel Eiland
Ajay Joseph
Stephen Schintgen
1:27.0h
Feb 21
Niles West City Meet II
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Stephen Schintgen
Daniel Eiland
William Huckabee
KiJuan Posley
1:47.07
Mar 23
*CPS Indoor Meet Group B
4x400 Relay
1.
-
William Huckabee
Nicholas Rodriguez
Morris Castro
Paulo Aco
4:00.94
Mar 23
*CPS Indoor Meet Group B
2.
-
Ajay Joseph
Morris Castro
William Huckabee
Daniel Eiland
4:09.3h
Feb 7
Niles West City Meet I
3.
-
Derrick Gunn
Faraaz Hussain
Amer Karahmet
Paulo Aco
4:33.8h
Feb 7
Niles West City Meet I
4.
9
Jonathan Fernandez
Mouhcine Kahdi
David Larrea
Bukuru Anaclet
4:37.9h
Feb 7
Niles West City Meet I
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Jonathan Fernandez
Mouhcine Kahdi
Nicholas Rodriguez
Amer Karahmet
10:02.08
Mar 23
*CPS Indoor Meet Group B
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Kristopher Johnson
30' 3.5
Mar 23
*CPS Indoor Meet Group B
High Jump
1.
11
William Huckabee
5' 0
PR
Feb 7
Niles West City Meet I
2.
11
KiJuan Posley
4' 10
PR
Feb 7
Niles West City Meet I
Long Jump
1.
12
Stephen Schintgen
16' 0.5
Mar 23
*CPS Indoor Meet Group B
2.
10
Derrick Gunn
13' 11
Feb 7
Niles West City Meet I
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Zaria Armstead
9.08
Mar 23
*CPS Indoor Meet Group B
160 Meters
1.
9
Ella Greuber
24.84c
PR
Mar 1
Evanston Invite
2.
10
Jacqueline Chapman
25.04c
PR
Mar 1
Evanston Invite
3.
9
Amelia Feliciano
25.34c
PR
Mar 1
Evanston Invite
4.
9
Nooha Menk
26.04c
PR
Mar 1
Evanston Invite
5.
10
Camille Kulanda
26.14c
PR
Mar 1
Evanston Invite
6.
9
Britney Lux
27.44c
PR
Mar 1
Evanston Invite
7.
9
Frida Gonzalez
27.64c
PR
Mar 1
Evanston Invite
8.
9
Dierra Hughes
28.14c
PR
Mar 1
Evanston Invite
9
Colette Conway
28.14c
PR
Mar 1
Evanston Invite
10.
10
Sanet Padilla
28.44c
PR
Mar 1
Evanston Invite
11.
9
Tiffany Miranda
31.34c
PR
Mar 1
Evanston Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Niurka Aviles
30.00
PR
Mar 23
*CPS Indoor Meet Group B
400 Meters
1.
11
Patricia George
1:05.39
PR
Mar 23
*CPS Indoor Meet Group B
600 Meters
1.
10
Maria Hatzisavas
2:11.4h
PR
Mar 1
Evanston Invite
2.
10
Alexis Moon
2:13.3h
PR
Mar 1
Evanston Invite
3.
11
Tonya Saiki
2:15.3h
PR
Mar 1
Evanston Invite
4.
10
Mirella Cathi
2:17.1h
PR
Mar 1
Evanston Invite
5.
11
Adriana Martinez
2:21.6h
PR
Mar 1
Evanston Invite
6.
10
Lejla Alibasic
2:30.0h
PR
Mar 1
Evanston Invite
7.
10
Jessica Anaguano
2:41.0h
PR
Mar 1
Evanston Invite
8.
9
Anita Kulasic
2:41.4h
PR
Mar 1
Evanston Invite
9.
10
Edra Germau
2:42.1h
PR
Mar 1
Evanston Invite
10.
10
Monica Ramirez
2:47.6h
PR
Mar 1
Evanston Invite
11.
10
Kaitlin Meiners
2:57.9h
PR
Mar 1
Evanston Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Daisy Suarez
3:02.15
PR
Mar 23
*CPS Indoor Meet Group B
1000 Meters
1.
12
Stephanie Miranda
3:54.0h
PR
Mar 1
Evanston Invite
2.
11
Daisy Suarez
4:01.0h
PR
Mar 1
Evanston Invite
3.
12
Betzaid Navarette
4:05.0h
PR
Mar 1
Evanston Invite
4.
10
Monzerat Vargas
4:22.0h
PR
Mar 1
Evanston Invite
5.
10
Belinda Bahn
4:28.0h
PR
Mar 1
Evanston Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Stephanie Miranda
6:46.57
PR
Mar 23
*CPS Indoor Meet Group B
3200 Meters
1.
10
Monzerat Vargas
15:35.10
PR
Mar 23
*CPS Indoor Meet Group B
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Destinee Galvin
Ella Greuber
Deairra Todd
Frida Gonzalez
2:03.70
Mar 23
*CPS Indoor Meet Group B
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jacqueline Chapman
Nooha Menk
Fernanda Aviles
Patricia George
4:43.75
Mar 23
*CPS Indoor Meet Group B
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Belinda Bahn
Mirella Cathi
Maria Hatzisavas
Alexis Moon
12:54.40
Mar 23
*CPS Indoor Meet Group B
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Emina Duliman
25' 10
PR
Mar 1
Evanston Invite
2.
11
Kaylah Aristzabal
23' 7.5
PR
Mar 1
Evanston Invite
3.
11
Fernanda Aviles
22' 8.5
PR
Mar 1
Evanston Invite
4.
9
Colette Conway
21' 4
PR
Mar 1
Evanston Invite
5.
11
Tonya Saiki
20' 3.5
PR
Mar 1
Evanston Invite
6.
10
Albatool Shuhayeb
19' 4.5
PR
Mar 1
Evanston Invite
High Jump
1.
11
Niurka Aviles
4' 8
PR
Mar 1
Evanston Invite
2.
9
Latifat Soyan
4' 0
PR
Mar 1
Evanston Invite
10
Zaria Armstead
4' 0
PR
Mar 1
Evanston Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Patricia George
14' 6
Mar 23
*CPS Indoor Meet Group B
*Recent improvement