Event Records
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
55 Meter Dash | ||||||
1. | 10 | Ryan Mill | 7.58 | Jan 29 | Poreda Invitational | |
400 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Frank Brophy | 50.11PR | Mar 1 | PTFCA State Championships | |
1 Mile | ||||||
1. | 10 | Jake Brophy | 4:32.88 | Jan 29 | Poreda Invitational | |
2. | 11 | Joshua Wood | 5:00.80PR | Jan 29 | Poreda Invitational | |
3000 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Jake Brophy | 8:42.52 | Mar 1 | PTFCA State Championships | |
55m Hurdles - 39" | ||||||
1. | - | Michael Drob | 9.67PR | Jan 29 | Poreda Invitational | |
2. | - | Erik Graboyes | 10.62PR | Jan 29 | Poreda Invitational | |
4x200 Relay - | ||||||
1. | - | Oliver Boucher Luke Harding Myles King Frank Brophy | 1:39.85 | Jan 29 | Poreda Invitational | |
2. | - | Luke Harding Michael Drob Danny Mills Erik Graboyes | 1:48.26 | Jan 11 | Edwin Lavino Relays | |
4x400 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Oliver Boucher Kia Shahideh Michael Donello Frank Brophy | 3:29.32 | Jan 11 | Edwin Lavino Relays | |
2. | - | Relay Team | 3:30.69 | Mar 1 | PTFCA State Championships | |
4x800 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Relay Team | 8:31.64 | Mar 1 | PTFCA State Championships | |
2. | - | Louis Kettelberger Taylor Cervellino Carlos Velez Jake Brophy | 8:45.61 | Jan 29 | Poreda Invitational | |
3. | - | Jake Brophy Tom Hinds Geoff Japchen Connor McManus | 8:53.42 | Jan 11 | Edwin Lavino Relays | |
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] | ||||||
1. | - | Frank Brophy Luke Harding Myles King Oliver Boucher | 3:49.93 | Jan 29 | Poreda Invitational | |
2. | - | Frank Brophy Kia Shahideh Oliver Boucher Jake Brophy | 3:54.62 | Jan 11 | Edwin Lavino Relays | |
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] | ||||||
1. | - | Joshua Goetz Tom Hinds Ata Shahideh Billy Rollo | 11:32.53 | Jan 29 | Poreda Invitational | |
2. | - | Taylor Cervellino Louis Kettelberger Ata Shahideh Billy Rollo | 11:52.62 | Jan 11 | Edwin Lavino Relays | |
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39" | ||||||
1. | - | Luke Harding Michael Drob Danny Mills Erik Graboyes | 37.30 | Jan 11 | Edwin Lavino Relays | |
Shot Put - 12lb | ||||||
1. | - | Cole Tomlinson | 34' 3.75PR | Jan 11 | Edwin Lavino Relays | |
2. | 10 | John Benson | 30' 1 | Jan 29 | Poreda Invitational | |
Long Jump | ||||||
1. | 12 | Ryan Mitchell | 18' 9.5PR | Jan 29 | Poreda Invitational | |
2. | - | Ryan Kalaigian | 17' 8.75PR | Jan 11 | Edwin Lavino Relays | |
Triple Jump | ||||||
1. | - | Ryan Kalaigian | 33' 2PR | Jan 11 | Edwin Lavino Relays | |
2. | 12 | Ryan Mitchell | 32' 1.5PR | Jan 29 | Poreda Invitational | |
Womens
55 Meter Dash | ||||||
1. | 12 | Anna Verrachia | 8.19PR | Jan 4 | Hispanic Games | |
60 Meter Dash | ||||||
1. | 12 | Anna Verrachia | 8.68PR | Jan 25 | Kevin Dare HS Invitational | |
200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Taylor Martin | 27.57PR | Jan 25 | Kevin Dare HS Invitational | |
2. | 10 | Ashley Martin | 30.92PR | Jan 4 | Hispanic Games | |
400 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Taylor Kennedy | 1:00.31PR | Mar 1 | PTFCA State Championships | |
2. | 10 | Taylor Martin | 1:05.08PR | Jan 4 | Hispanic Games | |
3. | 9 | Meaghan Shewbrooks | 1:08.27 | Jan 4 | Hispanic Games | |
1 Mile | ||||||
1. | 11 | Elizabeth Morris | 5:15.12PR | Jan 25 | Kevin Dare HS Invitational | |
2. | 9 | Tate Dawson | 5:24.37PR | Jan 4 | Hispanic Games | |
3. | 9 | Hannah Morris | 5:38.28 | Jan 4 | Hispanic Games | |
4. | 10 | Julia Heigas | 5:49.05 | Jan 25 | Kevin Dare HS Invitational | |
5. | 10 | Courtney Wentz | 5:55.59 | Jan 4 | Hispanic Games | |
6. | 10 | Farron Eckhoff | 6:28.02PR | Jan 4 | Hispanic Games | |
7. | - | Toni Tutsumi | 6:45.02PR | Jan 4 | Hispanic Games | |
3000 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Elizabeth Morris | 10:27.38 | Jan 4 | Hispanic Games | |
2. | 9 | Tate Dawson | 10:50.68PR | Jan 25 | Kevin Dare HS Invitational | |
3. | 9 | Hannah Morris | 11:05.18 | Jan 25 | Kevin Dare HS Invitational | |
55m Hurdles - 33" | ||||||
1. | 10 | Leah Kendrick | 9.27 | Jan 29 | Poreda Invitational | |
60m Hurdles - 33" | ||||||
1. | 10 | Leah Kendrick | 9.86 | Jan 25 | Kevin Dare HS Invitational | |
4x200 Relay - | ||||||
1. | Melanie Caine Julia Leventhal Alexis Knipe Taylor Kennedy | 1:46.82 | Jan 25 | Kevin Dare HS Invitational | ||
2. | - | Relay Team | 1:47.18 | Mar 1 | PTFCA State Championships | |
3. | - | Alexis Knipe Julia Leventhal Melanie Caine Taylor Kennedy | 1:48.58 | Jan 11 | Edwin Lavino Relays | |
4. | - | Meridith Lahetta Taylor Martin Lizzy Morris Leah Kendrick | 1:54.42 | Jan 11 | Edwin Lavino Relays | |
5. | - | Anna Verrachia Zoe Barbati Meaghan Shewbrooks Ashley Martin | 1:55.20 | Jan 29 | Poreda Invitational | |
6. | - | Nicole Hawley Brooke Freeman Maddie Chang Leah Kendrick | 2:02.08 | Jan 29 | Poreda Invitational | |
4x400 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Taylor Kennedy Alexis Knipe Julia Leventhal Melanie Caine | 3:57.77 | Mar 16 | New Balance Indoor Nationals | |
2. | - | Relay Team | 4:00.40 | Mar 1 | PTFCA State Championships | |
3. | Alexis Knipe Julia Leventhal Taylor Kennedy Taylor Martin | 4:14.12 | Jan 25 | Kevin Dare HS Invitational | ||
4. | - | Anna Verrachia Zoe Barbati Maddie Chang Micaela Kitchen | 4:24.58 | Jan 11 | Edwin Lavino Relays | |
5. | - | Ashley Martin Gabrielle Welsh Meaghan Shewbrooks Samantha Barrett | 4:52.85 | Jan 11 | Edwin Lavino Relays | |
4x800 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Relay Team | 10:04.89 | Jan 4 | Hispanic Games | |
2. | Meredith Lahetta Sarah Romanus Danielle DeMichael Sommers Moyer | 10:08.34 | Jan 25 | Kevin Dare HS Invitational | ||
3. | - | Sarah Romanus Julia Heiges Danielle DeMichael Courtney Wentz | 10:28.35 | Jan 11 | Edwin Lavino Relays | |
4. | - | Julie Palmer Courtney Wentz Julia Heiges Maddie Chang | 10:39.95 | Jan 29 | Poreda Invitational | |
5. | - | Caitlin Shewbrooks Annalise Jethon Samantha Barrett Kaelyn Vitale | 11:08.69 | Jan 29 | Poreda Invitational | |
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] | ||||||
1. | - | Alexis Knipe Julia Leventhal Elizabeth Morris Melanie Caine | 4:20.86 | Jan 29 | Poreda Invitational | |
2. | - | Relay Team | 4:23.07 | Dec 27 | Marine Corps Holiday Classic | |
3. | - | Julia Leventhal Alexis Knipe Taylor Kennedy Meridith Lahetta | 4:26.06 | Jan 11 | Edwin Lavino Relays | |
4. | - | Leah Kendrick Taylor Martin Melanie Caine Lizzy Morris | 4:29.25 | Jan 11 | Edwin Lavino Relays | |
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] | ||||||
1. | - | Relay Team | 13:02.06 | Dec 27 | Marine Corps Holiday Classic | |
2. | - | Hannah Morris Danielle DeMichael Julie Palmer Tate Dawson | 13:15.98 | Jan 11 | Edwin Lavino Relays | |
3. | - | Meredith Lahetta Taylor Kennedy Taylor Martin Sarah Romanus | 13:37.00 | Jan 29 | Poreda Invitational | |
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 33" | ||||||
1. | - | Relay Team | 39.82 | Dec 27 | Marine Corps Holiday Classic | |
Shot Put - 4kg | ||||||
1. | 10 | Elizabeth Roehm | 28' 1.75 | Jan 29 | Poreda Invitational | |
2. | 10 | Sarah Valko | 27' 9 | Jan 11 | Edwin Lavino Relays | |
3. | 10 | Rachel Jackson | 20' 1 | Jan 11 | Edwin Lavino Relays | |
High Jump | ||||||
1. | 10 | Elizabeth Verish | 4' 4PR | Jan 25 | Kevin Dare HS Invitational | |
Pole Vault | ||||||
1. | 12 | Brittany Wertz | 7' 0PR | Jan 25 | Kevin Dare HS Invitational | |
10 | Brianna Testa | 7' 0PR | Dec 27 | Marine Corps Holiday Classic | ||
Triple Jump | ||||||
1. | 12 | Brittany Wertz | 33' 1.25 | Jan 11 | Edwin Lavino Relays | |
*Recent improvement