Season:
2014 Indoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1968
1967
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2006
2005
2004
1984
1983
1982
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
10
Christian Matthews
7.36
Jan 18
Ohio Wesleyan Indoor Meet 1
2.
12
Nicholas Blazek
7.37
PR
Feb 15
Ohio State Indoor Meet 4
3.
12
Nick Blazek
7.43
PR
Jan 18
Ohio Wesleyan Indoor Meet 1
4.
11
Coleson Carmell
8.00
PR
Feb 15
Ohio State Indoor Meet 4
200 Meters
1.
12
Nicholas Blazek
24.44
PR
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
400 Meters
1.
12
Kyle Eppert
54.40
PR
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
2.
12
Nicholas Blazek
55.54
PR
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
800 Meters
1.
9
Andrew Harper
2:19.73
PR
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
2.
12
Kyle Eppert
2:45.49
Jan 18
Ohio Wesleyan Indoor Meet 1
1600 Meters
1.
11
Payton Warner
5:05.29
PR
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
3200 Meters
1.
11
Payton Warner
10:40.50
PR
Feb 15
Ohio State Indoor Meet 4
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Coleson Carmell
Emmanuel Avgerinos
Christian Matthews
Nicholas Blazek
1:39.51
Feb 15
Ohio State Indoor Meet 4
2.
-
Coleson Carmell
Emmanuel Avgerinos
Kyle Eppert
Christian Matthews
1:40.93
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
3.
-
Relay Team
1:41.75
Feb 23
Capital University Indoor meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Kyle Eppert
Payton Warner
Efstrarios Davayios
Andrew Harper
9:21.43
Feb 15
Ohio State Indoor Meet 4
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Caleb Wilt
39' 5
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
2.
11
Coleson Carmell
33' 7.5
PR
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
High Jump
1.
12
Nicholas Blazek
5' 10
PR
Feb 15
Ohio State Indoor Meet 4
2.
10
Christian Matthews
5' 6
PR
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Christian Matthews
18' 7.75
Feb 15
Ohio State Indoor Meet 4
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Lisa Fowler
8.57
PR
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
2.
9
Brooke Eppert
8.59
PR
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
3.
12
Becky Tang
8.80
PR
Feb 15
Ohio State Indoor Meet 4
200 Meters
1.
11
Hannah Peale
29.23
PR
Jan 18
Ohio Wesleyan Indoor Meet 1
2.
9
Brooke Eppert
29.58
PR
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
3.
12
Becky Tang
30.01
Feb 23
Capital University Indoor meet
4.
10
Alexus Adams-Pugh
32.24
PR
Jan 18
Ohio Wesleyan Indoor Meet 1
5.
9
Olivia Tzagournis
32.35
PR
Feb 23
Capital University Indoor meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Hannah Peale
1:03.68
PR
Jan 18
Ohio Wesleyan Indoor Meet 1
2.
10
Colette Young
1:05.44
PR
Feb 23
Capital University Indoor meet
3.
12
Sarah Heuerman
1:07.76
PR
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
4.
9
Meredith Caswell
1:08.94
PR
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
5.
11
Jeana Rayo
1:09.17
PR
Feb 23
Capital University Indoor meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Hannah Peale
2:29.34
PR
Feb 23
Capital University Indoor meet
2.
12
Sarah Heuerman
2:33.33
PR
Feb 15
Ohio State Indoor Meet 4
3.
11
Megan Brewer
2:35.75
Feb 15
Ohio State Indoor Meet 4
4.
11
Giuliana Ciotola
3:13.47
PR
Jan 18
Ohio Wesleyan Indoor Meet 1
1600 Meters
1.
11
Erin Simko
5:57.16
PR
Jan 18
Ohio Wesleyan Indoor Meet 1
2.
11
Giuliana Ciotola
6:41.87
PR
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
3.
9
Lily Walsh
6:52.88
PR
Feb 23
Capital University Indoor meet
4.
9
Tess Lusson
6:57.96
PR
Feb 23
Capital University Indoor meet
3200 Meters
1.
10
Anne Heuerman
11:09.69
PR
Mar 8
OATCCC Indoor State Championships
2.
10
Ann Heuerman
11:39.23
Jan 18
Ohio Wesleyan Indoor Meet 1
3.
9
Tess Lusson
14:56.85
PR
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Lisa Fowler
10.41
Feb 23
Capital University Indoor meet
2.
9
Olivia Tzagournis
16.49
PR
Feb 23
Capital University Indoor meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:53.52
Feb 23
Capital University Indoor meet
2.
-
Madeline Fleming
Brooke Eppert
Becky Tang
Hannah Peale
1:55.03
Feb 15
Ohio State Indoor Meet 4
3.
-
Lisa Fowler
Madeline Fleming
Brooke Eppert
Colette Young
1:55.42
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Sarah Heuerman
Meredith Caswell
Colette Young
Hannah Peale
4:25.45
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
4:30.05
Feb 23
Capital University Indoor meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:58.63
Mar 8
OATCCC Indoor State Championships
2.
-
Dorrian Jaffe
Megan Brewer
Sarah Heuerman
Hannah Peale
10:06.14
Feb 15
Ohio State Indoor Meet 4
3.
-
Anne Heuerman
Erin Simko
Sarah Heuerman
Megan Brewer
10:08.13
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
D'Nae Reese
34' 2.5
PR
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
2.
12
Alize Adams-Pugh
30' 5.5
PR
Jan 18
Ohio Wesleyan Indoor Meet 1
3.
12
Ellen Schooley
27' 7
PR
Feb 15
Ohio State Indoor Meet 4
High Jump
1.
12
Ines Marques
5' 0
PR
Feb 23
Capital University Indoor meet
2.
10
Alexus Adams-Pugh
4' 6
PR
Jan 18
Ohio Wesleyan Indoor Meet 1
Long Jump
1.
10
Alexus Adams-Pugh
15' 1.5
PR
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
2.
12
Ines Marques
14' 7.5
PR
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
*Recent improvement