Season:
2015 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Brian Stock
6.90
PR
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
2.
11
Andrew Loth
6.91
Jan 30
NJSIAA Group Sectionals Champions
3.
11
Robert Greenwald
7.40
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
4.
10
Kenneth Wrigley
7.42
PR
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
5.
12
Mateo Soto
7.45
PR
Jan 30
NJSIAA Group Sectionals Champions
6.
10
Andrew Kuzemczak
7.48
PR
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
7.
9
Elton Zhu
7.64
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
8.
11
Thomas Kubatz
7.73
Dec 18
O'Leary Lid Lifter
9.
10
Matthew Slavin
7.87
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
10.
9
David Tran
8.35
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
11.
12
Derek DiGeronimo
8.42
PR
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
12.
10
Alan Jin
8.48
PR
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
13.
9
Michael Leyhan
8.70
PR
Jan 3
Pietriwicz Polar Bear Invitational
14.
10
Anthony DeZao
9.31
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
300 Meters
1.
12
Brian Stock
37.98
PR
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
2.
11
Andrew Loth
39.14
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
3.
12
Michael Matrisciano
39.57
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
4.
10
Andrew Kuzemczak
40.50
PR
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
5.
11
Robert Greenwald
40.79
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
6.
11
Thomas Kubatz
42.10
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
7.
10
Kenneth Wrigley
44.02
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
8.
10
Matthew Slavin
45.68
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
9.
9
David Tran
46.79
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
10.
12
Derek DiGeronimo
48.71
PR
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Brian Stock
53.08
PR
Jan 30
NJSIAA Group Sectionals Champions
2.
9
Joseph Thoma
54.70
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
3.
11
Robert Greenwald
54.74
Jan 30
NJSIAA Group Sectionals Champions
4.
11
Andrew Loth
55.15
Jan 30
NJSIAA Group Sectionals Champions
5.
12
Michael Matrisciano
56.16
PR
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
600 Meters
1.
9
Joseph Thoma
1:31.90
Jan 3
Pietriwicz Polar Bear Invitational
2.
9
Nicholas Thoma
1:34.58
Jan 21
Morris County Championships
3.
11
Willaim Walsh
1:36.73
PR
Jan 21
Morris County Championships
4.
10
Andrew Kuzemczak
1:40.51
Dec 18
O'Leary Lid Lifter
5.
11
Robert Greenwald
1:41.10
Dec 18
O'Leary Lid Lifter
6.
11
Derek Falci
1:43.65
PR
Jan 3
Pietriwicz Polar Bear Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Joseph Thoma
2:07.46
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
2.
9
Nicholas Thoma
2:13.08
Jan 30
NJSIAA Group Sectionals Champions
3.
10
Ryan Downey
2:16.05
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
4.
11
Willaim Walsh
2:16.34
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
9
Joseph Thoma
2:42.08
Jan 21
Morris County Championships
2.
9
Nicholas Thoma
2:55.13
Jan 21
Morris County Championships
3.
10
Ryan Downey
2:59.95
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
4.
11
Willaim Walsh
3:06.44
PR
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
5.
11
Derek Falci
3:22.06
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Joseph Thoma
4:45.84
Feb 14
NJSIAA Group 1 Indoor State Championships
2.
10
Ryan Downey
5:01.01
Jan 30
NJSIAA Group Sectionals Champions
3200 Meters
1.
9
Nicholas Thoma
11:29.25
Jan 30
NJSIAA Group Sectionals Champions
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Michael Matrisciano
8.20
PR
Feb 14
NJSIAA Group 1 Indoor State Championships
2.
10
Andrew Kuzemczak
8.96
Jan 30
NJSIAA Group Sectionals Champions
3.
10
Kenneth Wrigley
9.60
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
4.
9
Thomas Rigas
10.36
PR
Dec 18
O'Leary Lid Lifter
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Michael Matrisciano
Robert Greenwald
Andrew Loth
Brian Stock
1:36.28
Jan 17
NJSIAA Group 1 Relay Championships
2.
-
Michael Matrisciano
Andrew Loth
Robert Greenwald
Brian Stock
1:40.74
Jan 3
Pietriwicz Polar Bear Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
1:40.95
Dec 20
Gardiner Holiday Relays
4.
-
Michael Matrisciano
Andrew Loth
Matthew Neptune
Brian Stock
1:41.04
Jan 5
Morris County Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Michael Matrisciano
Robert Greenwald
Joseph Thoma
Brian Stock
3:42.63
Jan 17
NJSIAA Group 1 Relay Championships
2.
-
Michael Matrisciano
Robert Greenwald
Nicholas Thoma
Brian Stock
3:42.68
Jan 30
NJSIAA Group Sectionals Champions
3.
-
Relay Team
3:44.79
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
4.
-
Nicholas Thoma
Michael Matrisciano
Robert Greenwald
Joseph Thoma
3:47.73
Jan 21
Morris County Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
William Walsh
Nicholas Thoma
Ryan Downey
Joseph Thoma
9:02.39
Jan 5
Morris County Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
9:10.09
Dec 20
Gardiner Holiday Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
William Walsh
Andrew Loth
Andrew Kuzemczak
Ryan Downey
4:04.08
Jan 17
NJSIAA Group 1 Relay Championships
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Ryan Downey
Willaim Walsh
Nicholas Thoma
Joseph Thoma
11:31.19
Jan 17
NJSIAA Group 1 Relay Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Ryan Fields
36' 10
Dec 18
O'Leary Lid Lifter
2.
11
Anthony Oliveto
33' 3
Dec 20
Gardiner Holiday Relays
3.
11
Matthew Gallo
28' 9.5
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
4.
10
Daniel Rubin
23' 9
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Michael Matrisciano
5' 10
Dec 18
O'Leary Lid Lifter
2.
12
Matthew Neptun
5' 8
PR
Feb 14
NJSIAA Group 1 Indoor State Championships
3.
11
Robert Greenwald
5' 6
Jan 30
NJSIAA Group Sectionals Champions
4.
12
Brian Stock
5' 4
Jan 17
NJSIAA Group 1 Relay Championships
Pole Vault
1.
12
Matthew Neptun
11' 0
Feb 14
NJSIAA Group 1 Indoor State Championships
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Gina Dello Russo
7.95
Jan 3
Pietriwicz Polar Bear Invitational
2.
12
McKenzie Figur
7.99
PR
Jan 30
NJSIAA Group Sectionals Champions
3.
10
Emily Petro
8.13
Jan 30
NJSIAA Group Sectionals Champions
4.
12
Danielle Cozzarelli
8.27
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
5.
10
Jessica Murphy
8.42
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
6.
10
Brianna Vogt
8.48
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
7.
10
Marissa Ciavatta
8.53
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
8.
9
Samantha Granato
8.55
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
9.
10
Francesca Kaspar
8.72
Jan 3
Pietriwicz Polar Bear Invitational
10.
11
Bethia Chin
9.11
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
11.
10
Allison Cortwright
9.34
PR
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
12.
10
Natalie Turok
9.42
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
13.
10
Christine Cho
9.45
PR
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
300 Meters
1.
11
Gina Dello Russo
43.04
Jan 21
Morris County Championships
2.
11
Kristen Hall
46.44
Jan 21
Morris County Championships
3.
12
Rose Nixon
47.14
PR
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
4.
10
Emily Petro
47.42
Jan 21
Morris County Championships
5.
12
McKenzie Figur
48.58
PR
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
6.
10
Jessica Murphy
49.22
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
7.
10
Lauren Wachenfeld
49.34
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
8.
10
Brianna Vogt
50.39
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
9.
10
Marissa Ciavatta
50.42
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
10.
10
Francesca Kaspar
51.98
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
11.
9
Samantha Granato
52.41
PR
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
12.
10
Natalie Turok
55.87
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
13.
10
Allison Cortwright
57.28
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
14.
10
Christine Cho
57.51
PR
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Gina Dello Russo
1:02.66
Jan 30
NJSIAA Group Sectionals Champions
2.
12
Rose Nixon
1:05.25
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
3.
10
Julia Nixon
1:06.39
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
4.
10
Lauren Wachenfield
1:08.36
Jan 30
NJSIAA Group Sectionals Champions
600 Meters
1.
12
Rose Nixon
1:47.26
Jan 3
Pietriwicz Polar Bear Invitational
2.
10
Lauren Wachenfield
1:51.89
Jan 21
Morris County Championships
3.
10
Julia Nixon
1:52.38
Jan 3
Pietriwicz Polar Bear Invitational
4.
10
Lauren Wachenfeld
1:52.61
PR
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
5.
10
Allison Jones
1:56.61
Dec 18
O'Leary Lid Lifter
6.
12
Joannie Schuman
2:00.02
PR
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
7.
10
Danielle Buro
2:00.15
PR
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
8.
11
Lianna Schuele
2:07.98
Dec 18
O'Leary Lid Lifter
800 Meters
1.
12
Rose Nixon
2:36.86
Jan 30
NJSIAA Group Sectionals Champions
2.
10
Allison Jones
2:46.26
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
3.
10
Lauren Wachenfeld
2:46.52
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
4.
11
Lianna Schuele
3:04.35
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
10
Danielle Buro
3:27.91
PR
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
2.
10
Allison Jones
3:31.78
PR
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
3.
12
Joannie Schuman
3:32.83
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
4.
11
Lianna Schuele
3:56.64
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Danielle Buro
5:54.47
Jan 3
Pietriwicz Polar Bear Invitational
2.
10
Allison Jones
6:14.95
PR
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
3.
12
Joannie Schuman
6:16.03
Jan 3
Pietriwicz Polar Bear Invitational
4.
11
Lianna Schuele
6:51.37
Jan 3
Pietriwicz Polar Bear Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Danielle Buro
13:03.13
Jan 30
NJSIAA Group Sectionals Champions
2.
12
Joannie Schuman
13:22.59
Jan 30
NJSIAA Group Sectionals Champions
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Danielle Cozzarelli
8.95
PR
Jan 30
NJSIAA Group Sectionals Champions
2.
11
Kristen Hall
9.14
Feb 14
NJSIAA Group 1 Indoor State Championships
3.
11
Gina Dello Russo
10.01
Dec 18
O'Leary Lid Lifter
4.
11
Bethia Chin
11.17
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
10
Natalie Turok
11.17
Dec 18
O'Leary Lid Lifter
6.
11
Lianna Schuele
11.22
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Danielle Cozzarelli
Gina Dello Russo
Kristen Hall
McKenzie Figur
1:54.31
Dec 20
Gardiner Holiday Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
1:56.33
Jan 3
Pietriwicz Polar Bear Invitational
3.
-
McKenzie Figur
Emily Petro
Kristen Hall
Danielle Cozzarelli
1:56.62
Jan 5
Morris County Relays
4.
Joannie Schuman
Samantha Granato
Kristen Hall
Gina Dello Russo
1:57.14
Dec 18
O'Leary Lid Lifter
5.
-
Emily Petro
Jessica Murphy
Lauren Wachenfeld
Marissa Ciavatta
1:58.81
Jan 17
NJSIAA Group 1 Relay Championships
6.
-
Samantha Granato
Francesca Kaspar
Brianna Vogt
Marissa Ciavatta
2:05.10
Jan 5
Morris County Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Rose Nixon
Lauren Wachenfield
Julia Nixon
Gina Dello Russo
4:21.15
Jan 5
Morris County Relays
2.
Rose Nixon
Lauren Wachenfeld
Julia Nixon
Gina Dello Russo
4:22.96
Dec 30
Passarelli Invitational
3.
-
Lauren Wachenfield
Rose Nixon
Kristen Hall
Gina Dello Russo
4:23.03
Feb 14
NJSIAA Group 1 Indoor State Championships
4.
-
Rose Nixon
Jessica Murphy
Lauren Wachenfield
Kristen Hall
4:26.75
Jan 30
NJSIAA Group Sectionals Champions
5.
-
Allison Jones
Lauren Wachenfield
Jessica Murphy
Joannie Schuman
4:37.20
Jan 17
NJSIAA Group 1 Relay Championships
6.
Rose Nixon
Danielle Buro
Jessica Murphy
Lauren Wachenfeld
4:37.67
Dec 18
O'Leary Lid Lifter
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:57.27
Dec 20
Gardiner Holiday Relays
2.
-
Rose Nixon
Joannie Schuman
Lauren Wachenfield
Danielle Buro
11:32.73
Jan 5
Morris County Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Gina Dello Russo
Danielle Cozzarelli
Kristen Hall
Rose Nixon
4:34.67
Jan 17
NJSIAA Group 1 Relay Championships
2.
-
Jessica Murphy
McKenzie Figur
Emily Petro
Allison Jones
4:58.88
Jan 5
Morris County Relays
4x51.5 Shuttle Hurdles
1.
-
Gina Dello Russo
Bethia Chin
Kristen Hall
Danielle Cozzarelli
35.83
Jan 5
Morris County Relays
2.
Danielle Cozzarelli
Kristen Hall
Bethia Chin
Gina Dello Russo
36.15
Dec 20
Gardiner Holiday Relays
3.
-
Bethia Chin
Danielle Cozzarelli
Gina Dello Russo
Kristen Hall
39.11
Jan 17
NJSIAA Group 1 Relay Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Nickolette Dunbar
47' 11.25
Feb 21
NJSIAA Indoor Meet of Champions
2.
10
Kathyrn Matrisciano
35' 5
PR
Feb 21
NJSIAA Indoor Meet of Champions
3.
10
Mariah Fischetti
19' 10.5
PR
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
4.
11
Brianna Rios
17' 10.5
Jan 14
Wayne Valentine Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Kristen Hall
5' 2
Jan 21
Morris County Championships
2.
11
Gina Dello Russo
5' 0
Jan 17
NJSIAA Group 1 Relay Championships
3.
12
Danielle Cozzarelli
4' 8
Feb 14
NJSIAA Group 1 Indoor State Championships
4.
11
Gabrielle Szesko
4' 0
Dec 18
O'Leary Lid Lifter
Pole Vault
1.
12
Danielle Cozzarelli
10' 0
PR
Jan 17
NJSIAA Group 1 Relay Championships
2.
11
Gina Dello Russo
9' 6
PR
Jan 21
Morris County Championships
3.
10
Francesca Kaspar
8' 6
Jan 30
NJSIAA Group Sectionals Champions
*Recent improvement