Season:
2015 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2001
2000
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Alex Schrippa
7.12
Dec 21
MSTCA Winter Festival - Small
2.
-
Brian Bureau
7.74
PR
Jan 30
Northeast Champs
300 Meters
1.
11
Alex Kotkowski
37.11
PR
Feb 21
MIAA All-State Indoor Championships
2.
12
Guilherme Barbosa
38.92
PR
Feb 1
Last Chance to Qualify
3.
-
Chris Beliveau
42.18
PR
Jan 30
Northeast Champs
600 Meters
1.
12
Andrew Merlina
1:40.35
PR
Dec 21
MSTCA Winter Festival - Small
2.
11
Kurt Martin
1:41.61
Jan 30
Northeast Champs
3.
11
Nick MacIsaac
1:47.67
Jan 30
Northeast Champs
1000 Meters
1.
12
Nick Monaco
2:55.97
PR
Jan 30
Northeast Champs
2.
11
Alex Kotkowski
3:00.86
PR
Feb 24
Individual Pentathlon: Boys
3.
12
Aleksa Semarjdez
3:03.48
PR
Jan 30
Northeast Champs
4.
11
Angelo Bellia
3:23.67
PR
Feb 24
Individual Pentathlon: Boys
1 Mile
1.
-
Michal Debenedictis
5:24.38
PR
Jan 30
Northeast Champs
2.
-
Omar Tuffaha
5:35.13
PR
Jan 30
Northeast Champs
3.
-
Samuel Clyne
5:58.80
PR
Jan 30
Northeast Champs
2 Miles
1.
12
Nick Monaco
11:31.30
Dec 21
MSTCA Winter Festival - Small
2.
-
Connor MacEachern
12:11.07
PR
Jan 30
Northeast Champs
3.
12
Dan Orent
12:30.45
PR
Jan 30
Northeast Champs
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Alex Kotkowski
8.11
PR
Feb 17
MIAA D5 Indoor State Championships
2.
11
Angelo Bellia
11.18
PR
Feb 24
Individual Pentathlon: Boys
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Alex Schrippa
Guilherme Barbosa
Alex Kotkowski
Angelo Bellia
1:37.15
Feb 17
MIAA D5 Indoor State Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
1:37.97
Jan 30
Northeast Champs
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:10.70
Jan 30
Northeast Champs
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Nick Monaco
Guilherme Barbosa
Alex Kotkowski
Aleksa Semarjdez
9:04.21
Feb 1
Last Chance to Qualify
2.
-
Aleksa Semarjdez
Guilherme Barbosa
Nick Monaco
Alex Kotkowski
9:22.99
Feb 17
MIAA D5 Indoor State Championships
3.
-
Relay Team
9:59.77
Jan 30
Northeast Champs
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:07.98
Jan 10
MSTCA D5 Indoor Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
12:53.35
Jan 10
MSTCA D5 Indoor Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Brendan Grocki
38' 8.75
Jan 30
Northeast Champs
2.
11
Pat Murray
37' 1.5
Jan 30
Northeast Champs
3.
11
Alex Kotkowski
32' 7.75
PR
Feb 24
Individual Pentathlon: Boys
4.
11
Angelo Bellia
29' 6.5
PR
Feb 24
Individual Pentathlon: Boys
High Jump
1.
11
Alex Kotkowski
5' 7.75
PR
Feb 24
Individual Pentathlon: Boys
2.
11
Angelo Bellia
5' 3.75
PR
Feb 24
Individual Pentathlon: Boys
Long Jump
1.
11
Alex Kotkowski
19' 5.25
PR
Feb 24
Individual Pentathlon: Boys
2.
11
Angelo Bellia
18' 11
Jan 30
Northeast Champs
3.
12
Alex Schrippa
17' 7
PR
Dec 21
MSTCA Winter Festival - Small
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
1.
11
Alex Kotkowski
3024
PR
Feb 24
Individual Pentathlon: Boys
2.
11
Angelo Bellia
2107
PR
Feb 24
Individual Pentathlon: Boys
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Ailyn Minaya
8.03
Jan 3
Freshman/Sophomore Meet - Small School
2.
12
Amanda Poussard
8.06
PR
Jan 30
Northeast Champs
3.
12
Mikayla Perella
8.41
Dec 21
MSTCA Winter Festival - Small
300 Meters
1.
12
Amanda Poussard
47.99
PR
Dec 21
MSTCA Winter Festival - Small
600 Meters
1.
12
Ana Andrade
1:59.08
Jan 30
Northeast Champs
2.
-
Alyssa Forgione
2:13.00
PR
Jan 30
Northeast Champs
1000 Meters
1.
11
Emily Monaco
3:23.17
Feb 1
Last Chance to Qualify
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Gianna Filaretos
10.60
Jan 30
Northeast Champs
2.
11
Diana Reach
10.85
Jan 30
Northeast Champs
4x50 Yard Shuttle Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
28.43
Jan 10
MSTCA D5 Indoor Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
2:01.97
Dec 21
MSTCA Winter Festival - Small
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:55.09
Jan 10
MSTCA D5 Indoor Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Ailyn Minaya
32' 9.5
Feb 17
MIAA D5 Indoor State Championships
2.
12
Mikayla Perella
30' 7.5
Feb 17
MIAA D5 Indoor State Championships
3.
11
Evelyn D'Amato
27' 7.25
Feb 17
MIAA D5 Indoor State Championships
High Jump
1.
10
Gianna Filaretos
5' 2
PR
Jan 3
Freshman/Sophomore Meet - Small School
Long Jump
1.
11
Allison Aldred
14' 2.5
PR
Dec 21
MSTCA Winter Festival - Small
2.
12
Ana Andrade
13' 4.5
Jan 30
Northeast Champs
*Recent improvement