Season:
2015 Indoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Josiah Shumaker
6.77
Jan 31
Bacon Academy Invitational
2.
11
Eric McCracken
7.12
Jan 17
Haddam Killingworth Invitational
3.
10
Manny Deshields-Sanabria
7.16
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
4.
9
Nathan McCracken
7.18
PR
Jan 6
Snowflake Invitational
5.
10
Hermon Winston
7.30
PR
Feb 7
ECC Championships-Large Schools
6.
12
Zachary San Juan
7.45
PR
Dec 20
ECC Developmental Session 1
7.
10
Jamir Johnson
7.46
PR
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
8.
12
Chris Reutter
7.48
PR
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
9.
12
Opeyemi Omotosho
7.49
PR
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
10.
12
Fardy Racine
7.57
PR
Jan 6
Snowflake Invitational
11.
12
Joaquin Lopez-Watson
7.75
PR
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
12.
10
Ciaran McClenney-Hempstead
7.79
PR
Dec 27
ECC Developmental II AM
13.
9
Berkely Wachtmann
7.81
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
14.
11
Nathan Terry
7.82
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
15.
10
Andrew Laconico
7.83
Dec 20
ECC Developmental Session 1
16.
9
Kyle Krupansky
7.90
Dec 27
ECC Developmental II AM
17.
10
Garrick Prior
8.03
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
18.
12
Al Zinno
8.13
PR
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
19.
10
Mitchell Santiago
8.60
PR
Dec 27
ECC Developmental II AM
20.
10
Blake Mchale
8.81
PR
Dec 20
ECC Developmental Session 1
21.
9
Thomas Pearson
9.41
PR
Dec 20
ECC Developmental Session 1
200 Meters
1.
11
Eric McCracken
24.75
PR
Jan 31
Bacon Academy Invitational
2.
10
Jamir Johnson
25.76
PR
Jan 31
Bacon Academy Invitational
3.
12
Chris Reutter
25.83
PR
Jan 31
Bacon Academy Invitational
4.
10
Garrick Prior
27.41
PR
Jan 31
Bacon Academy Invitational
300 Meters
1.
12
Michael Lopes
37.85
PR
Feb 7
ECC Championships-Large Schools
2.
12
Josiah Shumaker
38.98
PR
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
3.
10
Manny Deshields-Sanabria
39.39
Feb 14
CIAC Class M State Championship
4.
10
Hermon Winston
39.90
PR
Jan 17
Haddam Killingworth Invitational
5.
10
Jamir Johnson
40.82
PR
Feb 7
ECC Championships-Large Schools
6.
12
Opeyemi Omotosho
40.89
PR
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
7.
12
Chris Reutter
40.90
PR
Jan 6
Snowflake Invitational
8.
10
Andrew Laconico
41.01
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
9.
11
Eric McCracken
41.13
PR
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
10.
9
Berkely Wachtmann
43.58
Jan 31
Bacon Academy Invitational
11.
12
Joaquin Lopez-Watson
43.59
PR
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
12.
12
Al Zinno
43.89
PR
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
13.
12
Albert Zinno-Walsh
44.18
PR
Dec 20
ECC Developmental Session 1
14.
10
Garrick Prior
44.27
Feb 7
ECC Championships-Large Schools
15.
11
Nathan Terry
44.74
PR
Dec 27
ECC Developmental II AM
16.
9
Kyle Krupansky
45.26
Dec 30
Jack Long Invitational
17.
12
Zachary San Juan
46.53
Dec 20
ECC Developmental Session 1
18.
10
Ciaran McClenney-Hempstead
47.90
PR
Dec 27
ECC Developmental II AM
19.
10
Blake Mchale
49.85
PR
Dec 20
ECC Developmental Session 1
600 Meters
1.
12
Bryce Hedman
1:32.41
Dec 27
ECC Developmental II AM
2.
11
Aaron Norcia
1:35.23
PR
Dec 20
ECC Developmental Session 1
3.
11
Kevin Brawner
1:41.90
PR
Feb 7
ECC Championships-Large Schools
4.
9
Peter Cronin
1:43.06
Jan 17
Haddam Killingworth Invitational
5.
11
Cody Hansen
1:43.20
PR
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
6.
12
Nick Monroe
1:43.72
PR
Dec 27
ECC Developmental II AM
7.
11
Rigel Wachtmann
1:43.77
Dec 30
Jack Long Invitational
8.
10
Blake Mchale
1:46.95
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
9.
9
Robert Chad Lockaby
1:52.88
PR
Dec 30
Jack Long Invitational
10.
9
Nathan McCracken
1:53.00
Jan 6
Snowflake Invitational
11.
11
Alexi Soto
1:55.63
PR
Jan 6
Snowflake Invitational
12.
9
Thomas Pearson
2:09.82
PR
Dec 20
ECC Developmental Session 1
800 Meters
1.
12
Nick Monroe
2:18.93
PR
Jan 31
Bacon Academy Invitational
2.
11
Josh Snow
2:23.65
PR
Jan 31
Bacon Academy Invitational
3.
11
Cody Hansen
2:23.73
PR
Jan 31
Bacon Academy Invitational
4.
9
Peter Cronin
2:31.58
PR
Jan 31
Bacon Academy Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
12
Bryce Hedman
2:45.27
PR
Dec 20
ECC Developmental Session 1
2.
10
Christian Kuss
2:50.61
PR
Feb 7
ECC Championships-Large Schools
3.
11
Aaron Norcia
2:51.98
Dec 20
ECC Developmental Session 1
4.
12
Nick Monroe
3:03.69
PR
Feb 7
ECC Championships-Large Schools
5.
9
Peter Cronin
3:08.77
Jan 6
Snowflake Invitational
6.
11
Josh Snow
3:12.61
Dec 20
ECC Developmental Session 1
7.
11
Rigel Wachtmann
3:14.89
Dec 27
ECC Developmental II AM
8.
11
Mikey Campbell
3:18.71
Jan 31
Bacon Academy Invitational
9.
11
Kevin Brawner
3:19.35
PR
Dec 27
ECC Developmental II AM
10.
10
Blake Mchale
3:21.47
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
11.
9
Nathan McCracken
3:23.24
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
12.
9
Thomas Pearson
3:41.51
PR
Jan 6
Snowflake Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Bryce Hedman
4:36.98
PR
Dec 30
Jack Long Invitational
2.
11
Aaron Norcia
4:45.66
PR
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
3.
10
Christian Kuss
4:47.47
PR
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
4.
11
Josh Snow
5:04.51
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
5.
12
Nick Monroe
5:16.28
PR
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
6.
9
Robert Chad Lockaby
5:19.43
PR
Jan 17
Haddam Killingworth Invitational
7.
9
Nathan McCracken
5:48.92
Jan 17
Haddam Killingworth Invitational
8.
11
Mikey Campbell
5:56.52
Jan 6
Snowflake Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Bryce Hedman
9:50.95
PR
Feb 21
CIAC State Open Championships
2.
10
Christian Kuss
10:28.61
PR
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
3.
11
Josh Snow
10:51.14
Dec 30
Jack Long Invitational
4.
12
Nick Monroe
11:42.04
PR
Feb 7
ECC Championships-Large Schools
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Lucas Saccone
8.89
Dec 30
Jack Long Invitational
4x160 Relay
1.
-
Eric McCracken
Michael Lopes
Manny DeShields/Sanabria
Hermon Winston
1:27.92
Feb 7
ECC Championships-Large Schools
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Josiah Shumaker
Luke Saccone
Manny Deshields-Sanabria
Michael Lopes
1:36.29
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
2.
-
Josiah Shumaker
Manny Deshields-Sanabria
Michael Lopes
Eric McCracken
1:37.03
Feb 14
CIAC Class M State Championship
3.
-
Luke Saccone
Manny Deshields-Sanabria
Joaquin Lopez-Watson
Jamir Johnson
1:39.75
Dec 30
Jack Long Invitational
4.
-
Josiah Shumaker
Michael Lopes
Manny Deshields-Sanabria
Jamir Johnson
1:40.95
Dec 27
ECC Developmental II AM
5.
-
Eric McCracken
Hermon Winston
Chris Reutter
Jamir Johnson
1:44.21
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
6.
-
Hermon Winston
Opeyemi Omotosho
Jamir Johnson
Fardy Racine
1:45.28
Jan 17
Haddam Killingworth Invitational
7.
-
Zachary San Juan
Fardy Racine
Berkely Wachtmann
Curtis Kiely
1:48.06
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
8.
-
Herman Winston
Andres Laconico
Zachary San Juan
Garrick Prior
1:48.37
Dec 30
Jack Long Invitational
9.
-
Zachary San Juan
Chris Reutter
Andres Laconico
Joaquin Lopez-Watson
1:50.30
Dec 20
ECC Developmental Session 1
10.
-
Zach Davis
Eric McCracken
Herman Winston
Zachary San Juan
1:51.38
Dec 27
ECC Developmental II AM
11.
-
Ryan Lynch
Branden Medina
Walter Factor
Opeyemi Omotosho
1:54.15
Dec 20
ECC Developmental Session 1
12.
-
Nathan Terry
Garrick Prior
Kyle Krupansky
Sunny McClenny-Hempstead
1:54.46
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
13.
-
Kyle Krupansky
Fardy Racine
Berkely Wachtmann
Nathan Terry
1:55.80
Dec 27
ECC Developmental II AM
14.
-
Garrick Prior
Opeyemi Omotosho
Curtis Kiely
Mitchell Santiago
1:57.03
Dec 27
ECC Developmental II AM
15.
-
Fardy Racine
Herman Winston
Jamir Johnson
Berkely Wachtmann
2:03.55
Dec 20
ECC Developmental Session 1
4x300 Relay
1.
-
Opeyemi Omotosho
Aaron Norcia
Andrew Laconico
Chris Reutter
3:22.78
Feb 7
ECC Championships-Large Schools
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Chris Reutter
Andrew Laconico
Christian Kuss
Kevin Brawner
3:56.98
Feb 14
CIAC Class M State Championship
-
Opeyemi Omotosho
Aaron Norcia
Rigel Wachtmann
Kevin Brawner
3:56.98
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
3.
-
Andrew Laconico
Chris Reutter
Kevin Brawner
Albert Zinno-Walsh
4:00.68
Jan 31
Bacon Academy Invitational
4.
-
Andrew Laconico
Chris Reutter
Cody Hansen
Kevin Brawner
4:08.36
Jan 17
Haddam Killingworth Invitational
5.
-
Bryce Hedman
Christian Kuss
Rigel Wachtmann
Cody Hansen
4:09.06
Dec 20
ECC Developmental Session 1
6.
-
Cody Hansen
Kevin Brawner
Opeyemi Omotosho
Albert Zinno-Walsh
4:17.41
Dec 30
Jack Long Invitational
7.
-
Rigel Wachtmann
Kevin Brawner
Peter Cronin
Mikey Campbell
4:25.94
Dec 27
ECC Developmental II AM
8.
-
Kevin Brawner
Joshua Snow
Mikey Campbell
Opeyemi Omotosho
4:37.43
Dec 20
ECC Developmental Session 1
9.
-
Nicholas Monroe
Opeyemi Omotosho
Nathan McCracken
Thomas Pearson
4:45.23
Dec 27
ECC Developmental II AM
10.
9
Peter Cronin
Nathan McCracken
Chad Lockaby
Zachary King
4:51.18
Dec 20
ECC Developmental Session 1
4x720 Relay
1.
-
Bryce Hedman
Christian Kuss
Rigel Wachtmann
Nicholas Monroe
8:15.38
Dec 27
ECC Developmental II AM
2.
-
Rigel Wachtmann
Kevin Brawner
Nicholas Monroe
Peter Cronin
8:55.77
Dec 20
ECC Developmental Session 1
3.
-
Cody Hansen
Zachary King
Chad Lockaby
Mikey Campbell
9:08.75
Dec 20
ECC Developmental Session 1
4.
-
Kevin Brawner
Chad Lockaby
Joshua Snow
Peter Cronin
9:16.90
Dec 27
ECC Developmental II AM
4x800 Yard Relay
1.
-
Nick Monroe
Josh Snow
Cody Hansen
Peter Cronin
8:19.57
Feb 7
ECC Championships-Large Schools
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Bryce Hedman
Aaron Norcia
Christian Kuss
Rigel Wachtmann
8:51.81
Jan 6
Snowflake Invitational
2.
-
Bryce Hedman
Aaron Norcia
Josh Snow
Nick Monroe
8:58.82
Jan 17
Haddam Killingworth Invitational
3.
-
Aaron Norcia
Rigel Wachtmann
Chad Lockaby
Joshua Snow
9:28.70
Dec 30
Jack Long Invitational
4.
-
Josh Snow
Cody Hansen
Nick Monroe
Peter Cronin
9:34.38
Feb 14
CIAC Class M State Championship
5.
-
Nick Monroe
Rigel Wachtmann
Peter Cronin
Kevin Brawner
10:19.69
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Fardy Racine
Lucas Saccone
Opeyemi Omotosho
Christian Kuss
3:39.46
Feb 7
ECC Championships-Large Schools
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Eric McCracken
Manny Deshields-Sanabria
Michael Lopes
Christian Kuss
3:53.75
Jan 17
Haddam Killingworth Invitational
2.
-
Fardy Racine
Michael Lopes
Eric McCracken
Aaron Norcia
3:56.32
Feb 14
CIAC Class M State Championship
3.
-
Fardy Racine
Lucas Saccone
Opeyemi Omotosho
Peter Cronin
4:12.76
Jan 31
Bacon Academy Invitational
4.
-
Jamir Johnson
Andres Laconico
Cody Hansen
Christian Kuss
4:14.07
Dec 30
Jack Long Invitational
5.
-
Eric McCracken
Herman Winston
Opeyemi Omotosho
Aaron Norcia
4:22.39
Jan 6
Snowflake Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Mitchell McClenney-Hempstead
42' 1.75
Dec 27
ECC Developmental II AM
2.
11
Sunny McClenny-Hempstead
39' 3
PR
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
3.
11
Curtis Kiely
37' 7.25
PR
Jan 17
Haddam Killingworth Invitational
4.
11
Eric Brumfield
33' 10
Dec 30
Jack Long Invitational
10
Mitchell Santiago
33' 10
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
6.
11
Nathan Terry
33' 2
PR
Jan 31
Bacon Academy Invitational
7.
11
Jeffery O'Hanlon
31' 11
Dec 20
ECC Developmental Session 1
8.
11
Jeff Mercer
27' 7.5
PR
Jan 6
Snowflake Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Michael Lopes
6' 0
PR
Dec 20
ECC Developmental Session 1
2.
12
Joaquin Lopez-Watson
5' 8
PR
Feb 7
ECC Championships-Large Schools
Pole Vault
1.
12
Albert Zinno-Walsh
8' 6
PR
Feb 7
ECC Championships-Large Schools
2.
10
Ciaran McClenney-Hempstead
7' 6
PR
Jan 6
Snowflake Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Josiah Shumaker
20' 2
Jan 31
Bacon Academy Invitational
2.
12
Michael Lopes
18' 8.5
PR
Dec 20
ECC Developmental Session 1
3.
12
Opeyemi Omotosho
18' 5
PR
Jan 6
Snowflake Invitational
4.
11
Lucas Saccone
17' 10
PR
Dec 20
ECC Developmental Session 1
5.
10
Manny Deshields-Sanabria
17' 5
Jan 6
Snowflake Invitational
6.
12
Zachary San Juan
17' 2
PR
Jan 17
Haddam Killingworth Invitational
11
Eric McCracken
17' 2
PR
Jan 6
Snowflake Invitational
8.
12
Joaquin Lopez-Watson
16' 11
PR
Dec 20
ECC Developmental Session 1
9.
9
Kyle Krupansky
16' 0
Dec 30
Jack Long Invitational
10.
11
Nathan Terry
14' 6
PR
Dec 20
ECC Developmental Session 1
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
9
Rhema Phillips
8.18
PR
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
2.
11
Alexis Bickham
8.43
PR
Jan 17
Haddam Killingworth Invitational
3.
10
Sanai Carter
8.51
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
4.
11
Emily Kowalski
8.54
Dec 20
ECC Developmental Session 1
5.
10
Aiyahny Richardson
8.67
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
6.
12
Brooke Scahill
8.71
PR
Dec 20
ECC Developmental Session 1
7.
9
Shelby Olsen
8.79
Dec 20
ECC Developmental Session 1
8.
10
Isabelle Mercer
8.80
Dec 30
Jack Long Invitational
9.
12
Brittany Marra
8.82
PR
Jan 31
Bacon Academy Invitational
10.
12
Sarah Kauffman
9.15
PR
Dec 20
ECC Developmental Session 1
11
Laura Bruehl
9.15
PR
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
12.
10
Marie Dierman
9.16
PR
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
13.
10
Emma Pons
9.20
PR
Feb 7
ECC Championships-Large Schools
14.
11
Sydney Dudda
9.21
PR
Jan 31
Bacon Academy Invitational
15.
12
Julia Ecklord
9.24
PR
Dec 30
Jack Long Invitational
16.
10
Hannah Terrapin
9.28
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
17.
10
Ruth Factor
9.30
PR
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
18.
11
Asia Greer
9.36
PR
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
19.
12
Stefanie Wegiel
9.41
Jan 6
Snowflake Invitational
9
Avery Samokar
9.41
PR
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
21.
9
Libby Dudda
9.42
PR
Jan 6
Snowflake Invitational
22.
-
Leonor Cerezo-Jiminez
9.76
PR
Feb 7
ECC Championships-Large Schools
200 Meters
1.
11
Emily Kowalski
29.75
PR
Jan 31
Bacon Academy Invitational
300 Meters
1.
12
Brooke Scahill
45.29
PR
Feb 7
ECC Championships-Large Schools
2.
9
Rhema Phillips
48.64
PR
Jan 6
Snowflake Invitational
3.
11
Alexis Bickham
48.82
PR
Jan 17
Haddam Killingworth Invitational
4.
9
Shelby Olsen
50.36
PR
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
5.
10
Aiyahny Richardson
50.91
PR
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
6.
10
Isabelle Mercer
51.01
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
7.
12
Emme Cronin
51.13
PR
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
8.
10
Lauren Hipplewitz
51.32
PR
Dec 27
ECC Developmental II AM
9.
12
Julia Ecklord
51.46
PR
Feb 7
ECC Championships-Large Schools
10.
12
Sarah Kauffman
52.11
PR
Dec 20
ECC Developmental Session 1
11.
11
Hannah Arnold
52.89
PR
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
12.
10
Hannah Terrapin
53.28
Jan 6
Snowflake Invitational
13.
11
Laura Bruehl
54.01
PR
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
14.
12
Brittany Marra
54.31
PR
Dec 30
Jack Long Invitational
15.
10
Marie Dierman
54.82
PR
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
16.
12
Stefanie Wegiel
55.42
Feb 7
ECC Championships-Large Schools
17.
10
Emma Pons
55.71
PR
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
18.
10
Ruth Factor
57.41
PR
Dec 27
ECC Developmental II AM
19.
11
Sydney Dudda
58.05
Dec 27
ECC Developmental II AM
20.
-
Leonor Cerezo-Jiminez
58.68
PR
Jan 31
Bacon Academy Invitational
600 Meters
1.
11
Megan Brawner
1:49.67
PR
Dec 27
ECC Developmental II AM
2.
11
Alexsis Powell
1:55.29
PR
Feb 7
ECC Championships-Large Schools
3.
12
Emme Cronin
1:56.82
PR
Jan 31
Bacon Academy Invitational
4.
11
Carina Mitchell
1:57.41
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
5.
11
Katherine Woodmansee
1:58.65
PR
Jan 31
Bacon Academy Invitational
6.
12
Jessica Burger
1:59.98
PR
Jan 6
Snowflake Invitational
7.
10
Alex Houdeshell
2:01.19
Jan 6
Snowflake Invitational
8.
10
Erin Gralton
2:04.94
Dec 27
ECC Developmental II AM
9.
11
Destiny Kuss
2:16.95
PR
Dec 20
ECC Developmental Session 1
10.
11
Amanda Carlin
2:20.75
PR
Jan 6
Snowflake Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Jessica Burger
2:46.16
PR
Jan 31
Bacon Academy Invitational
2.
11
Carina Mitchell
2:47.12
PR
Jan 31
Bacon Academy Invitational
3.
10
Erin Gralton
2:49.27
PR
Jan 31
Bacon Academy Invitational
4.
10
Alex Houdeshell
2:57.69
PR
Jan 31
Bacon Academy Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
11
Megan Brawner
3:06.45
Feb 21
CIAC State Open Championships
2.
10
Erin Gralton
3:42.97
PR
Feb 7
ECC Championships-Large Schools
3.
11
Carina Mitchell
3:44.20
Dec 27
ECC Developmental II AM
4.
10
Alex Houdeshell
3:45.54
PR
Feb 7
ECC Championships-Large Schools
5.
12
Emme Cronin
3:47.52
PR
Dec 27
ECC Developmental II AM
6.
12
Jessica Burger
3:48.37
PR
Jan 17
Haddam Killingworth Invitational
7.
11
Destiny Kuss
4:01.86
Jan 6
Snowflake Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Megan Brawner
5:32.42
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
2.
10
Erin Gralton
6:11.00
PR
Jan 6
Snowflake Invitational
3.
12
Emme Cronin
6:13.31
PR
Jan 6
Snowflake Invitational
4.
12
Jessica Burger
6:21.11
PR
Jan 31
Bacon Academy Invitational
5.
10
Alex Houdeshell
6:34.59
Jan 17
Haddam Killingworth Invitational
6.
11
Destiny Kuss
6:46.97
PR
Jan 31
Bacon Academy Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Megan Brawner
12:02.56
Jan 31
Bacon Academy Invitational
2.
10
Erin Gralton
13:15.60
PR
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
3.
12
Emme Cronin
13:19.05
PR
Jan 17
Haddam Killingworth Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Rhema Phillips
9.84
PR
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
2.
12
Madison Canestrari
11.17
PR
Jan 31
Bacon Academy Invitational
3.
9
Shelby Olsen
11.42
PR
Feb 7
ECC Championships-Large Schools
4.
10
Lauren Hipplewitz
12.28
PR
Dec 27
ECC Developmental II AM
5.
10
Aiyahny Richardson
12.85
PR
Feb 7
ECC Championships-Large Schools
4x160 Relay
1.
-
Emily Kowalski
Brooke Scahill
Sanai Carter
Alexis Bickham
1:46.09
Feb 7
ECC Championships-Large Schools
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Rhema Phillips
Emily Kowalski
Shelby Olsen
Stephanie Vetrano
2:00.27
Dec 20
ECC Developmental Session 1
2.
-
Shelby Olsen
Emily Kowalski
Brooke Scahill
Sanai Carter
2:00.41
Jan 6
Snowflake Invitational
3.
-
Rhema Phillips
Emily Kowalski
Brooke Scahill
Alexis Bickham
2:00.65
Dec 30
Jack Long Invitational
4.
-
Shelby Olsen
Brooke Scahill
Emily Kowalski
Sanai Carter
2:00.84
Jan 17
Haddam Killingworth Invitational
5.
-
Rhema Phillips
Emily Kowalski
Brooke Scahill
Sanai Carter
2:01.01
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
6.
-
Rhema Phillips
Emily Kowalski
Alexis Bickham
Sanai Carter
2:05.28
Dec 27
ECC Developmental II AM
7.
-
Aiyahny Richardson
Alexis Bickham
Hannah Arnold
Julia Ecklord
2:07.38
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
8.
-
Brooke Scahill
Hannah Arnold
Aiyahny Richardson
Sanai Carter
2:09.34
Dec 20
ECC Developmental Session 1
9.
-
Shelby Olsen
Hannah Arnold
Lauren Hipplewitz
Aiyahny Richardson
2:11.45
Dec 27
ECC Developmental II AM
10.
-
Alexis Bickham
Lauren Hipplewitz
Isabelle Mercer
Brittany Marra
2:14.36
Dec 20
ECC Developmental Session 1
11.
-
Shelby Olsen
Sanai Carter
Claudia Jackson
Aiyahny Richardson
2:14.45
Dec 30
Jack Long Invitational
12.
-
Madison Canestrari
Laura Bruehl
Marie Dierman
Asia Greer
2:18.61
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
13.
-
Stefanie Wegiel
Brittany Marra
Hannah Terrapin
Avery Samokar
2:22.03
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
14.
-
Stephanie Wegiel
Sarah Kauffman
Julia Ecklord
Avery Samokar
2:22.33
Dec 20
ECC Developmental Session 1
15.
-
Emma Pons
Sydney Dudda
Libby Dudda
Ruth Factor
2:22.92
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
4x300 Relay
1.
-
Emme Cronin
Alexsis Powell
Isabelle Mercer
Carina Mitchell
4:08.55
Feb 7
ECC Championships-Large Schools
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Hannah Arnold
Emme Cronin
Alexsis Powell
Katherine Woodmansee
4:41.01
Jan 31
Bacon Academy Invitational
2.
-
Isabelle Mercer
Alexsis Powell
Hannah Arnold
Jessica Burger
4:53.47
Jan 17
Haddam Killingworth Invitational
3.
-
Alexsis Powell
Isabelle Mercer
Shelby Olsen
Jessica Burger
4:55.22
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
4.
-
Megan Brawner
Carina Mitchell
Alexis Bickham
Katharine Woodmansee
4:56.82
Dec 27
ECC Developmental II AM
5.
-
Alex Houdeshell
Destiny Kuss
Amanda Carlin
Hannah Arnold
5:09.77
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
6.
-
Jessica Burger
Carina Mitchell
Alexsis Powell
Destiny Kuss
5:09.82
Dec 20
ECC Developmental Session 1
7.
-
Jessica Burger
Erin Gralton
Alex Houdeshell
Isabelle Mercer
5:16.50
Dec 27
ECC Developmental II AM
4x720 Relay
1.
-
Megan Brawner
Katharine Woodmansee
Carina Mitchell
Erin Gralton
9:52.86
Dec 27
ECC Developmental II AM
2.
-
Megan Brawner
Jessica Burger
Alex Houdeshell
Carina Mitchell
10:25.83
Dec 20
ECC Developmental Session 1
3.
-
Erin Gralton
Alexsis Powell
Katharine Woodmansee
Destiny Kuss
10:31.58
Dec 20
ECC Developmental Session 1
4.
-
Alexsis Powell
Emme Cronin
Jessica Burger
Alex Houdeshell
10:43.87
Dec 27
ECC Developmental II AM
4x800 Yard Relay
1.
-
Katherine Woodmansee
Emme Cronin
Megan Brawner
Jessica Burger
9:36.76
Feb 7
ECC Championships-Large Schools
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Megan Brawner
Katharine Woodmansee
Alex Houdeshell
Jessica Burger
10:58.72
Dec 30
Jack Long Invitational
2.
-
Megan Brawner
Katharine Woodmansee
Carina Mitchell
Erin Gralton
11:01.85
Jan 6
Snowflake Invitational
3.
-
Katherine Woodmansee
Emsie Cronin
Carina Mitchell
Jessica Burger
11:03.72
Feb 14
CIAC Class M State Championship
4.
-
Megan Brawner
Carina Mitchell
Emme Cronin
Erin Gralton
11:04.55
Jan 10
Rhody Classic
5.
-
Katherine Woodmansee
Carina Mitchell
Emme Cronin
Alexsis Powell
11:11.35
Jan 17
Haddam Killingworth Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Emily Kowalski
Sanai Carter
Isabelle Mercer
Carina Mitchell
4:19.32
Feb 7
ECC Championships-Large Schools
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Emily Kowalski
Brooke Scahill
Isabelle Mercer
Megan Brawner
4:38.39
Jan 17
Haddam Killingworth Invitational
2.
-
Alexis Bickham
Isabelle Mercer
Alexsis Powell
Emily Kowalski
4:55.69
Feb 14
CIAC Class M State Championship
3.
-
Emily Kowalski
Shelby Olsen
Isabelle Mercer
Carina Mitchell
5:03.37
Jan 31
Bacon Academy Invitational
4.
-
Sanai Carter
Emily Kowalski
Alexis Bickham
Katharine Woodmansee
5:08.07
Dec 30
Jack Long Invitational
5.
-
Sanai Carter
Emily Kowalski
Isabelle Mercer
Carina Mitchell
5:14.68
Jan 6
Snowflake Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Asia Greer
23' 1
PR
Dec 30
Jack Long Invitational
2.
12
Brittany Marra
22' 7.5
PR
Jan 17
Haddam Killingworth Invitational
3.
10
Hannah Terrapin
20' 0
PR
Feb 7
ECC Championships-Large Schools
4.
10
Samantha Epstein
19' 9
Dec 20
ECC Developmental Session 1
High Jump
1.
12
Madison Canestrari
4' 8
Feb 7
ECC Championships-Large Schools
Pole Vault
1.
11
Hannah Arnold
7' 6
Dec 30
Jack Long Invitational
2.
11
Sydney Dudda
6' 6
PR
Dec 30
Jack Long Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Rhema Phillips
16' 0
PR
Dec 30
Jack Long Invitational
2.
10
Sanai Carter
13' 6
Jan 6
Snowflake Invitational
3.
12
Madison Canestrari
13' 1
Jan 6
Snowflake Invitational
4.
11
Asia Greer
12' 1
PR
Jan 17
Haddam Killingworth Invitational
*Recent improvement