Season:
2015 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
40 Meter Dash
1.
11
Alexander Metze
5.54c
PR
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
2.
9
Frank Holter
5.84c
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
12
Connor Rogers
5.84c
PR
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
12
Tony Berg
5.84c
PR
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
5.
9
Brett Mousel
5.94c
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
6.
9
Collin Nelson
6.04c
PR
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
9
Nick Weber
6.04c
PR
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
11
Luke Smith
6.04c
PR
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
9.
9
Justin Freyholtz
6.14c
PR
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
10.
9
Eugene Kaul
6.24c
PR
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
9
Luis Cartuche
6.24c
PR
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
55 Meter Dash
1.
9
Frank Holter
7.31
Mar 24
BlueDevil Invite
2.
9
Brett Mousel
7.61
PR
Mar 24
BlueDevil Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Alexander Metze
25.48
PR
Mar 24
BlueDevil Invite
2.
12
Connor Rogers
26.94
PR
Mar 24
BlueDevil Invite
400 Meters
1.
10
Cole Refsnider
58.67
PR
Mar 24
BlueDevil Invite
2.
11
Alexander Metze
59.04c
PR
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
3.
10
Trevor Nelson
1:00.66
PR
Mar 24
BlueDevil Invite
4.
12
Josh Freyholtz
1:07.14c
PR
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
800 Meters
1.
9
Will Spitzmueller
2:27.53
Mar 24
BlueDevil Invite
2.
10
Ryan Knapton
2:42.79
Mar 24
BlueDevil Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Jordan Bringgold
5:00.01
PR
Mar 24
BlueDevil Invite
2.
9
Derek Rock
5:28.70
PR
Mar 24
BlueDevil Invite
50m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Cole Refsnider
8.34c
PR
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
10
Trevor Nelson
8.34c
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
3.
10
Brady Williquett
8.44c
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
4.
9
Nathan Strader
8.94c
PR
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Nathan Strader
10.82
Mar 24
BlueDevil Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:53.04
Mar 24
BlueDevil Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:15.49
Mar 24
BlueDevil Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Decker Grass
44' 7
PR
Mar 24
BlueDevil Invite
2.
12
Lars Frerichs
39' 1.5
PR
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
3.
11
Tristan Simmons
36' 10.5
PR
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
4.
11
Brett Flettre
34' 4.5
PR
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
5.
11
Jacob Anton
30' 6
PR
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
6.
10
Jordan Winegar
26' 5
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
7.
9
JD Larson
20' 7
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
High Jump
1.
12
Jason Matteson
6' 0
Mar 24
BlueDevil Invite
2.
9
Zac Bringgold
5' 6
Mar 24
BlueDevil Invite
3.
9
Nick Weber
5' 4
PR
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
4.
11
Christian Albright
4' 10
PR
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
Pole Vault
1.
12
Josh Freyholtz
12' 0
PR
Mar 24
BlueDevil Invite
2.
12
Tony Berg
10' 0
Mar 24
BlueDevil Invite
3.
11
Luke Smith
8' 0
PR
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
Long Jump
1.
11
Alexander Metze
19' 4
PR
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
2.
12
Josh Freyholtz
18' 10.25
PR
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
3.
12
Connor Rogers
17' 1.5
PR
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
4.
11
Luke Smith
16' 7.25
PR
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
5.
11
Christian Albright
16' 7
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
9
Zac Bringgold
16' 7
PR
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
7.
9
Collin Nelson
16' 0.5
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
8.
9
Frank Holter
15' 7
PR
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
9.
9
Nick Weber
15' 2.5
PR
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
10.
9
Justin Freyholtz
14' 11
PR
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
11.
9
Nathan Strader
14' 6.5
PR
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
12.
9
Luis Cartuche
11' 7.75
PR
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
Triple Jump
1.
10
Trevor Nelson
37' 7.5
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
2.
10
Cole Refsnider
35' 0.5
Mar 24
BlueDevil Invite
3.
10
Brady Williquett
32' 11
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
4.
9
Zac Bringgold
32' 8
PR
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
5.
12
Tony Berg
31' 4.5
PR
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
6.
9
Brett Mousel
30' 4
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
Womens
40 Meter Dash
1.
10
Katheryn Holter
6.04c
PR
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
2.
9
McKenna Johnson
6.34c
PR
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
3.
9
Brittani Hunter
6.44c
PR
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
4.
12
Lauren Moll
6.54c
PR
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
10
Heidi Hoolihan
6.54c
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
9
Mariah Krogseng
6.54c
PR
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
7.
12
Madison Malecek
6.64c
PR
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
8.
12
Kaylee Melby
7.74c
PR
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Katheryn Holter
7.73
Mar 24
BlueDevil Invite
2.
9
Brittani Hunter
8.59
Mar 24
BlueDevil Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Katheryn Holter
28.55
Mar 24
BlueDevil Invite
2.
9
McKenna Johnson
30.75
Mar 24
BlueDevil Invite
400 Meters
1.
10
Katheryn Holter
1:08.14c
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
2.
12
Lauren Moll
1:10.60
PR
Mar 24
BlueDevil Invite
3.
9
McKenna Johnson
1:14.14c
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
4.
9
Kalli Cress
1:14.19
PR
Mar 24
BlueDevil Invite
1600 Meters
1.
9
Olivia Moll
6:14.38
Mar 24
BlueDevil Invite
2.
10
Courtney Carlson
6:31.63
Mar 24
BlueDevil Invite
50m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Maura Laesser
9.84c
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
2.
9
Katie Koerper
9.94c
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Katie Koerper
11.07
Mar 24
BlueDevil Invite
2.
9
Maura Laesser
11.55
Mar 24
BlueDevil Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
2:04.04
Mar 24
BlueDevil Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Hannah Olson
26' 0.5
PR
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
2.
12
Ella Scott
23' 0
PR
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
3.
10
Rachel Larson
22' 8.5
PR
Mar 24
BlueDevil Invite
4.
12
Lauren Moll
22' 4
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
5.
9
Erin Leen
17' 3
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
High Jump
1.
9
Mariah Krogseng
4' 8
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
2.
12
Madison Malecek
4' 4
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
Pole Vault
1.
9
Ariel Juetten
6' 0
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
2.
10
Heidi Hoolihan
5' 0
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
Long Jump
1.
12
Madison Malecek
13' 4
PR
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
2.
12
Lauren Moll
12' 10
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
3.
10
Katheryn Holter
12' 9.5
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
4.
9
Brittani Hunter
12' 5
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
5.
9
McKenna Johnson
12' 4.5
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
6.
9
Katie Koerper
12' 1
Mar 24
BlueDevil Invite
7.
10
Heidi Hoolihan
11' 7.75
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
8.
9
Ariel Juetten
11' 2
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
Triple Jump
1.
9
Mariah Krogseng
29' 10
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
2.
11
Emma Landry
29' 3
Mar 24
BlueDevil Invite
3.
12
Madison Malecek
28' 10
Mar 24
BlueDevil Invite
4.
9
Katie Koerper
25' 1
PR
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
5.
9
Maura Laesser
24' 9
PR
Apr 7
Dunn County Indoor Champs
*Recent improvement