Season:
2015 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
2003
2002
2000
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
9
Ryan Hoo
7.42
Feb 1
Rockland / Northern County Championships
2.
11
Julian Allen
7.67
PR
Dec 20
Bishop Loughlin Games
3.
9
Reese Wong
7.78
PR
Feb 1
Rockland / Northern County Championships
300 Meters
1.
12
Benito Muniz
38.77
PR
Feb 1
Rockland / Northern County Championships
2.
12
Grayson Wright
40.35
PR
Feb 1
Rockland / Northern County Championships
3.
9
Ryan Hoo
40.45
Feb 1
Rockland / Northern County Championships
4.
9
Brandon Villegas
42.57
Feb 1
Rockland / Northern County Championships
5.
11
Chayce Wong
42.63
Dec 14
Section 1 Kickoff Meet 2
6.
9
Reese Wong
43.65
PR
Feb 1
Rockland / Northern County Championships
7.
12
Sawyer Maher
44.22
PR
Feb 1
Rockland / Northern County Championships
8.
9
Alexis D'Agnese
55.16
Dec 14
Section 1 Kickoff Meet 2
9.
-
Michael Salazar
58.78
PR
Dec 14
Section 1 Kickoff Meet 2
600 Meters
1.
12
Benito Muniz
1:23.98
PR
Feb 1
Rockland / Northern County Championships
2.
12
Sawyer Maher
1:34.98
PR
Feb 1
Rockland / Northern County Championships
3.
12
Grayson Wright
1:36.42
PR
Feb 1
Rockland / Northern County Championships
4.
8
Jack Bohrman
1:37.32
Dec 14
Section 1 Kickoff Meet 2
5.
9
Brandon Villegas
1:38.00
Feb 1
Rockland / Northern County Championships
6.
11
Chayce Wong
1:40.57
PR
Dec 20
Bishop Loughlin Games
7.
10
Cameron Turk
1:44.09
Dec 14
Section 1 Kickoff Meet 2
8.
9
Dylan Blake
1:45.53
Dec 14
Section 1 Kickoff Meet 2
9.
-
Jacob Aiello
1:46.52
Dec 14
Section 1 Kickoff Meet 2
10.
9
Finnbar Ruane
1:47.44
PR
Dec 14
Section 1 Kickoff Meet 2
11.
-
Harris Chicorikas
1:50.16
Dec 14
Section 1 Kickoff Meet 2
12.
9
Thomas Vaidian
1:52.66
Dec 14
Section 1 Kickoff Meet 2
13.
10
Carl Erickson
1:54.34
Dec 14
Section 1 Kickoff Meet 2
1000 Meters
1.
12
Sawyer Maher
2:43.06
PR
Feb 1
Rockland / Northern County Championships
2.
9
Finnbar Ruane
3:08.48
Feb 17
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Class AA/C Championships
1600 Meters
1.
12
Sawyer Maher
4:27.62
PR
Feb 17
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Class AA/C Championships
2.
8
Jack Bohrman
4:53.77
Feb 1
Rockland / Northern County Championships
1 Mile
1.
12
Benito Muniz
4:17.52
PR
Jan 17
33rd Yale Interscholastic Track Classic - Day2
3000 Meters
1.
12
Sawyer Maher
8:56.25
PR
Jan 17
33rd Yale Interscholastic Track Classic - Day2
3200 Meters
1.
12
Sawyer Maher
9:45.43
PR
Feb 22
NYSPHSAA Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
12
Benito Muniz
9:49.40
Feb 1
Rockland / Northern County Championships
3.
9
Vincent Castronuovo
10:44.71
Dec 14
Section 1 Kickoff Meet 2
2 Miles
1.
12
Sawyer Maher
9:42.38
PR
Dec 20
Bishop Loughlin Games
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:50.22
Feb 1
Rockland / Northern County Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Liam Carmody
Chayce Wong
Grayson Wright
Ryan Hoo
3:50.18
Jan 17
33rd Yale Interscholastic Track Classic - Day2
2.
Jack Bohrman
Chayce Wong
Brandon Villegas
Grayson Wright
4:01.64
Dec 14
Section 1 Kickoff Meet 2
3.
-
Relay Team
4:06.80
Feb 1
Rockland / Northern County Championships
4.
Richard Medina
Arturo Torres
Liam Murphy
Jason Schanil
4:31.91
Dec 14
Section 1 Kickoff Meet 2
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:01.90
Feb 17
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Class AA/C Championships
2.
-
Jack Bohrman
Cameron Turk
Liam Murphy
Dylan Blake
9:46.88
Jan 17
33rd Yale Interscholastic Track Classic - Day2
3.
Jacob Aiello
Dylan Blake
Cameron Turk
Vincent Castronuovo
9:54.00
Dec 14
Section 1 Kickoff Meet 2
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:30.97
Dec 20
Bishop Loughlin Games
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Liam Carmody
28' 4
Dec 14
Section 1 Kickoff Meet 2
2.
11
Jason Schanil
26' 3
PR
Dec 20
Bishop Loughlin Games
3.
11
Arturo Torres
24' 2.5
PR
Dec 14
Section 1 Kickoff Meet 2
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Amy Ziegelmeier
8.42
PR
Feb 1
Rockland / Northern County Championships
2.
11
Velazquez Kirstyn
8.96
Feb 1
Rockland / Northern County Championships
3.
-
Christina Gregis
9.03
PR
Feb 1
Rockland / Northern County Championships
4.
-
Nicole Collabolleta
9.12
PR
Feb 1
Rockland / Northern County Championships
5.
9
Mamarella April
9.25
PR
Feb 1
Rockland / Northern County Championships
300 Meters
1.
9
Lindsay Broderick
49.41
Dec 14
Section 1 Kickoff Meet 2
2.
11
Amy Ziegelmeier
49.75
Feb 1
Rockland / Northern County Championships
3.
9
Mamarella April
51.03
Feb 1
Rockland / Northern County Championships
4.
11
Velazquez Kirstyn
51.07
PR
Feb 1
Rockland / Northern County Championships
5.
9
Mia Karas
52.27
Feb 1
Rockland / Northern County Championships
6.
-
Nicole Collabolleta
52.54
PR
Feb 1
Rockland / Northern County Championships
7.
10
Meredith Jennings
53.68
Dec 20
Bishop Loughlin Games
8.
-
Nico Collabolleta
54.25
PR
Dec 14
Section 1 Kickoff Meet 2
9.
-
Olivia Gaizo
57.93
PR
Dec 14
Section 1 Kickoff Meet 2
600 Meters
1.
11
Kristen Mcnerney
1:48.37
PR
Feb 17
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Class AA/C Championships
2.
12
Andrea Cortina
1:49.63
PR
Feb 1
Rockland / Northern County Championships
3.
-
Clare McNerney
1:50.67
PR
Dec 14
Section 1 Kickoff Meet 2
4.
9
Kayla Sexton
1:50.94
Feb 17
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Class AA/C Championships
5.
11
Jillian Aiello
1:51.04
Dec 14
Section 1 Kickoff Meet 2
6.
9
Emma McSherry
1:52.12
Feb 17
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Class AA/C Championships
7.
12
Kelly Ryder
1:53.67
Feb 1
Rockland / Northern County Championships
8.
9
Isabela Yepes
1:54.37
PR
Dec 14
Section 1 Kickoff Meet 2
9.
9
Sarah Cassidy
1:55.62
Feb 1
Rockland / Northern County Championships
10.
9
Ava Rinaldi
1:56.93
Feb 17
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Class AA/C Championships
11.
9
Mia Karas
2:03.20
Feb 1
Rockland / Northern County Championships
12.
10
Meredith Jennings
2:09.22
Dec 14
Section 1 Kickoff Meet 2
1000 Meters
1.
-
Clare McNerney
3:16.60
PR
Feb 1
Rockland / Northern County Championships
2.
11
Jillian Aiello
3:20.52
Feb 1
Rockland / Northern County Championships
3.
12
Clare McNerny
3:20.84
Dec 20
Bishop Loughlin Games
4.
10
Meredith Jennings
4:03.43
Feb 1
Rockland / Northern County Championships
1500 Meters
1.
9
Angela Castronuovo
4:57.22
Feb 1
Rockland / Northern County Championships
2.
9
Ava Rinaldi
5:38.84
PR
Feb 1
Rockland / Northern County Championships
1 Mile
1.
9
Angela Castronuovo
5:39.72
Dec 20
Bishop Loughlin Games
3000 Meters
1.
9
Angela Castronuovo
11:00.30
Jan 17
33rd Yale Interscholastic Track Classic - Day2
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
2:04.27
Feb 1
Rockland / Northern County Championships
2.
Nicole Collabolleta
Sydney Erickson
Velazquez Kirstyn
Amy Ziegelmeier
2:08.22
Dec 14
Section 1 Kickoff Meet 2
3.
-
Amy Ziegelmeier
Nicole Collabolletta
Mia Karas
Velazquez Kirstyn
2:08.23
Jan 17
33rd Yale Interscholastic Track Classic - Day2
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:34.12
Feb 17
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Class AA/C Championships
2.
9
Sarah Cassidy
Ava Rinaldi
Isabella Yepes
Lindsay Broderick
4:45.98
Jan 17
33rd Yale Interscholastic Track Classic - Day2
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:55.15
Feb 17
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Class AA/C Championships
2.
-
Kelly Ryder
Jillian Aiello
Kristen Mcnerney
Kayla Sexton
10:26.64
Jan 17
33rd Yale Interscholastic Track Classic - Day2
3.
Jillian Aiello
Angela Castronuovo
Emma McSherry
Kelly Ryder
10:50.74
Dec 14
Section 1 Kickoff Meet 2
4.
Clare McNerney
Kristen Mcnerney
Sessions Jade
Isabela Yepes
11:01.35
Dec 14
Section 1 Kickoff Meet 2
5.
9
Ava Rinaldi
Sarah Cassidy
Katerina D'Agnese
Kayla Sexton
11:26.05
Dec 14
Section 1 Kickoff Meet 2
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:55.45
Dec 20
Bishop Loughlin Games
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
13:20.45
Jan 17
33rd Yale Interscholastic Track Classic - Day2
*Recent improvement