Season:
2016 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Andrew Blackmore
7.04c
PR
Jan 4
Old Saybrook Qualifier
10
Justen Koo
7.04c
PR
Jan 4
Old Saybrook Qualifier
3.
12
Christian Salhany
7.11
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
4.
10
Zachary Tilsch
7.50
Jan 9
NCCC Invitational
5.
10
Colin Mayo
7.54c
PR
Feb 6
NCCC Last Chance Invite
6.
10
Venkata Patchigolla
7.73
Jan 9
NCCC Invitational
7.
11
Bryce Neserella
7.74c
PR
Jan 4
Old Saybrook Qualifier
300 Meters
1.
10
Maxwell Mock
41.14c
PR
Jan 16
Haddam Killingworth Invite
2.
10
Colin Mayo
42.24c
PR
Jan 16
Haddam Killingworth Invite
3.
12
Christian Salhany
43.20
PR
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
4.
10
Venkata Patchigolla
43.44c
Feb 6
NCCC Last Chance Invite
5.
10
Justen Koo
44.04c
Jan 4
Old Saybrook Qualifier
6.
11
Bryce Neserella
44.62
Jan 9
NCCC Invitational
7.
11
Peter Malkin
45.14c
PR
Feb 6
NCCC Last Chance Invite
8.
10
Alexander Schouw
46.94c
PR
Jan 4
Old Saybrook Qualifier
9.
9
William Starsiak
48.84c
PR
Jan 4
Old Saybrook Qualifier
600 Meters
1.
10
Jack Stokesbury
1:34.0h
Jan 16
Haddam Killingworth Invite
2.
11
Zach Bortoff
1:34.8h
Jan 16
Haddam Killingworth Invite
3.
12
Christian Salhany
1:42.76
PR
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
4.
10
Maxwell Mock
1:44.5h
Jan 4
Old Saybrook Qualifier
5.
10
Justen Koo
1:47.62
PR
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
6.
-
Steven Malley
1:55.5h
PR
Feb 6
NCCC Last Chance Invite
7.
9
Apar Baweja
1:56.1h
PR
Feb 6
NCCC Last Chance Invite
8.
9
Zachary Gleit
2:00.5h
Jan 4
Old Saybrook Qualifier
9.
9
Andrew Mollo
2:02.3h
PR
Feb 6
NCCC Last Chance Invite
1000 Meters
1.
11
Zach Bortoff
2:47.96
Jan 30
CCC Indoor TF Championships
2.
12
Andrew Suter
2:48.1h
PR
Jan 4
Old Saybrook Qualifier
3.
10
Jack Stokesbury
2:49.28
PR
Feb 13
CIAC Class M Indoor State Championships
4.
11
Jonathan Hernandez
2:59.7h
PR
Jan 4
Old Saybrook Qualifier
5.
10
Matt Nyklicek
3:10.4h
PR
Jan 4
Old Saybrook Qualifier
6.
11
Liam Hicks
3:18.74
PR
Jan 9
NCCC Invitational
7.
11
Ethan Gillard
3:20.1h
PR
Feb 6
NCCC Last Chance Invite
8.
12
Alexander Tadorian
3:26.43
PR
Jan 9
NCCC Invitational
9.
-
Steven Malley
3:29.81
PR
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
10.
10
Maxwell Mock
3:33.0h
PR
Feb 6
NCCC Last Chance Invite
11.
9
Alexander Alamar
3:42.30
Jan 9
NCCC Invitational
12.
9
Ian Albreski
3:43.8h
Jan 4
Old Saybrook Qualifier
13.
9
Apar Baweja
3:44.0h
PR
Jan 4
Old Saybrook Qualifier
14.
11
Arvind Devulapalli
3:54.70
Jan 9
NCCC Invitational
15.
9
Andrew Mollo
3:56.0h
PR
Jan 4
Old Saybrook Qualifier
16.
9
Colby Orzel
3:59.9h
PR
Feb 6
NCCC Last Chance Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Andrew Suter
4:39.52
PR
Jan 30
CCC Indoor TF Championships
2.
11
Jonathan Hernandez
4:56.7h
Feb 6
NCCC Last Chance Invite
3.
11
Zach Bortoff
5:03.31
Jan 9
NCCC Invitational
4.
10
Matt Nyklicek
5:12.5h
Jan 16
Haddam Killingworth Invite
5.
12
Benjamin Nyklicek
5:12.54
PR
Jan 9
NCCC Invitational
6.
9
Ian Albreski
5:50.7h
Feb 6
NCCC Last Chance Invite
7.
11
Liam Hicks
5:52.9h
PR
Jan 4
Old Saybrook Qualifier
8.
11
Ethan Gillard
5:53.9h
PR
Jan 16
Haddam Killingworth Invite
9.
9
Alexander Alamar
5:57.08
Jan 9
NCCC Invitational
10.
9
Andrew Mollo
6:07.25
PR
Jan 9
NCCC Invitational
11.
9
Zachary Gleit
6:40.5h
Jan 4
Old Saybrook Qualifier
12.
9
Apar Baweja
6:41.0h
PR
Jan 4
Old Saybrook Qualifier
13.
9
Colby Orzel
6:47.79
PR
Jan 9
NCCC Invitational
14.
11
Arvind Devulapalli
6:49.85
Jan 9
NCCC Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Andrew Suter
9:58.68
PR
Feb 13
CIAC Class M Indoor State Championships
2.
11
Jonathan Hernandez
11:08.24
Jan 9
NCCC Invitational
3.
9
Ian Albreski
12:27.0h
Feb 6
NCCC Last Chance Invite
4.
11
Ethan Gillard
12:48.43
PR
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
5.
9
Alexander Alamar
12:54.0h
Feb 6
NCCC Last Chance Invite
6.
12
Alexander Tadorian
13:25.8h
PR
Jan 16
Haddam Killingworth Invite
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
William Kostal
11.04c
PR
Jan 16
Haddam Killingworth Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Zachary Tilsch
Justen Koo
Venkata Patchigolla
Maxwell Mock
1:45.38
Jan 30
CCC Indoor TF Championships
2.
Zachary Tilsch
Andrew Blackmore
Maxwell Mock
Justen Koo
1:46.7h
Feb 6
NCCC Last Chance Invite
3.
Relay Team
1:46.8h
Jan 4
Old Saybrook Qualifier
4.
Zachary Tilsch
Andrew Blackmore
Justen Koo
Maxwell Mock
1:48.58
Jan 9
NCCC Invitational
5.
Peter Malkin
Venkata Patchigolla
Justen Koo
Colin Mayo
1:48.7h
Jan 16
Haddam Killingworth Invite
6.
Daniel Rock
Alexander Schouw
Bryce Neserella
Zachary Gleit
1:51.13
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
7.
Zachary Tilsch
Justen Koo
William Starsiak
Venkata Patchigolla
2:14.76
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Maxwell Mock
Christian Salhany
Colin Mayo
Zachary Tilsch
4:02.01
Jan 30
CCC Indoor TF Championships
2.
Zach Bortoff
Matt Nyklicek
Jack Stokesbury
Ian Albreski
4:17.96
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
3.
Matt Nyklicek
Alexander Schouw
Peter Malkin
Liam Hicks
4:32.3h
Jan 16
Haddam Killingworth Invite
4.
Maxwell Mock
Alexander Schouw
Bryce Neserella
Venkata Patchigolla
4:37.74
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
5.
Matt Nyklicek
Daniel Rock
Alexander Tadorian
Alexander Schouw
4:38.08
Jan 9
NCCC Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Andrew Suter
Jack Stokesbury
Jonathan Hernandez
Zach Bortoff
9:03.34
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
2.
Jonathan Hernandez
Ethan Gillard
Matt Nyklicek
Maxwell Mock
9:30.34
Feb 13
CIAC Class M Indoor State Championships
3.
Matt Nyklicek
Steven Malley
Arvind Devulapalli
Ian Albreski
10:33.53
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
4.
Alexander Tadorian
Alexander Schouw
William Starsiak
Ethan Gillard
11:01.7h
Jan 16
Haddam Killingworth Invite
5.
Relay Team
11:21.8h
Jan 4
Old Saybrook Qualifier
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Andrew Suter
Zach Bortoff
Andrew Blackmore
Maxwell Mock
4:00.7h
Jan 16
Haddam Killingworth Invite
2.
Relay Team
4:03.8h
Jan 4
Old Saybrook Qualifier
3.
Maxwell Mock
Justen Koo
Matt Nyklicek
Liam Hicks
4:33.21
Jan 30
CCC Indoor TF Championships
4.
Apar Baweja
Andrew Mollo
Colby Orzel
Bryce Neserella
4:55.7h
Feb 6
NCCC Last Chance Invite
5.
Peter Malkin
William Starsiak
Venkata Patchigolla
Steven Malley
4:56.38
Jan 9
NCCC Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Andrew Blackmore
35' 6
PR
Jan 16
Haddam Killingworth Invite
2.
10
Daniel Rock
29' 5.5
Jan 9
NCCC Invitational
3.
11
William Kostal
28' 10.5
PR
Jan 4
Old Saybrook Qualifier
4.
-
Dan Rodi
28' 2
PR
Feb 6
NCCC Last Chance Invite
5.
10
Venkata Patchigolla
27' 10
PR
Feb 6
NCCC Last Chance Invite
6.
9
William Starsiak
27' 7
PR
Jan 4
Old Saybrook Qualifier
7.
11
Peter Malkin
24' 5
PR
Jan 4
Old Saybrook Qualifier
Long Jump
1.
10
Zachary Tilsch
18' 6.5
Jan 9
NCCC Invitational
2.
9
William Starsiak
13' 0.5
PR
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
9
Gina Lindley
7.98
PR
Jan 30
CCC Indoor TF Championships
2.
12
Shilpa Donde
8.04c
PR
Jan 4
Old Saybrook Qualifier
3.
12
Jennifer Koo
8.14c
PR
Jan 4
Old Saybrook Qualifier
4.
11
Seunghee Cho
9.21
PR
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
5.
10
Ayushi Hegde
9.26
PR
Jan 9
NCCC Invitational
300 Meters
1.
11
Christine Oberhausen
43.74c
PR
Jan 16
Haddam Killingworth Invite
2.
12
Jennifer Koo
46.52
PR
Jan 30
CCC Indoor TF Championships
3.
12
Shilpa Donde
47.30
Jan 9
NCCC Invitational
4.
10
Chloe Miller
47.96
PR
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
5.
10
Anya Ek
48.29
Jan 9
NCCC Invitational
6.
11
Taylor-Ann Jacobs
51.34
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
7.
11
Grace Meador
54.24c
Feb 6
NCCC Last Chance Invite
8.
11
Seunghee Cho
55.54c
PR
Feb 6
NCCC Last Chance Invite
600 Meters
1.
11
Christine Oberhausen
1:42.95
Jan 30
CCC Indoor TF Championships
2.
12
Jennifer Koo
1:50.6h
Jan 16
Haddam Killingworth Invite
3.
9
Jamie Rubenstein
1:56.2h
PR
Feb 6
NCCC Last Chance Invite
4.
10
Anya Ek
1:58.6h
PR
Jan 4
Old Saybrook Qualifier
5.
10
Jacenda O'Dwyer
1:59.8h
PR
Feb 6
NCCC Last Chance Invite
6.
11
Taylor-Ann Jacobs
2:02.9h
Jan 4
Old Saybrook Qualifier
7.
9
Rachael Nori
2:08.93
PR
Jan 9
NCCC Invitational
8.
9
Sydney Secor
2:25.73
PR
Jan 9
NCCC Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
10
Ashley Martin
3:21.33
Jan 30
CCC Indoor TF Championships
2.
11
Christina Martin
3:25.60
Jan 30
CCC Indoor TF Championships
3.
10
Sara Leavens
3:34.3h
PR
Jan 4
Old Saybrook Qualifier
4.
11
Gabriella Colletti
3:34.64
PR
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
5.
10
Jacenda O'Dwyer
3:50.4h
PR
Jan 4
Old Saybrook Qualifier
6.
11
Justine Barry
3:51.5h
PR
Jan 4
Old Saybrook Qualifier
7.
12
Saumya Singh
4:02.0h
PR
Jan 4
Old Saybrook Qualifier
8.
9
Jamie Rubenstein
4:07.7h
PR
Jan 4
Old Saybrook Qualifier
9.
12
Samantha Waddell
4:10.66
Jan 9
NCCC Invitational
10.
9
Rachael Nori
4:29.3h
Jan 4
Old Saybrook Qualifier
11.
10
Lindsay Solof
4:44.6h
PR
Jan 16
Haddam Killingworth Invite
1600 Meters
1.
10
Rachel Martin
5:40.30
Jan 30
CCC Indoor TF Championships
2.
10
Sara Leavens
5:50.47
Jan 30
CCC Indoor TF Championships
3.
10
Ashley Martin
5:57.5h
Feb 6
NCCC Last Chance Invite
4.
11
Christina Martin
6:03.1h
Jan 16
Haddam Killingworth Invite
5.
11
Justine Barry
6:30.2h
PR
Jan 4
Old Saybrook Qualifier
6.
9
Rachael Nori
6:43.62
Jan 9
NCCC Invitational
7.
12
Samantha Waddell
7:04.1h
Jan 4
Old Saybrook Qualifier
8.
11
Gabriella Colletti
8:16.66
PR
Jan 9
NCCC Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Rachel Martin
12:27.86
Feb 13
CIAC Class L Indoor State Championships
2.
10
Sara Leavens
12:39.37
Jan 9
NCCC Invitational
3.
11
Gabriella Colletti
12:40.6h
Feb 6
NCCC Last Chance Invite
4.
11
Christina Martin
13:10.81
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Justine Barry
9.74c
PR
Jan 4
Old Saybrook Qualifier
2.
10
Hayley Dougela
10.34c
Jan 16
Haddam Killingworth Invite
12
Jennifer Koo
10.34c
PR
Feb 6
NCCC Last Chance Invite
4.
12
Saumya Singh
10.84c
PR
Feb 6
NCCC Last Chance Invite
5.
10
Jacenda O'Dwyer
11.14c
PR
Feb 6
NCCC Last Chance Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Gina Lindley
Jennifer Koo
Christine Oberhausen
Shilpa Donde
1:53.55
Jan 30
CCC Indoor TF Championships
2.
Shilpa Donde
Katherine Franke
Jennifer Koo
Gina Lindley
1:54.7h
Feb 6
NCCC Last Chance Invite
3.
Relay Team
2:04.9h
Jan 4
Old Saybrook Qualifier
4.
Gina Lindley
Ayushi Hegde
Seunghee Cho
Shilpa Donde
2:06.58
Jan 9
NCCC Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Chloe Miller
Anya Ek
Angela Martinez
Ayushi Hegde
4:42.95
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
2.
Sara Leavens
Ashley Martin
Rachel Martin
Christina Martin
5:01.9h
Jan 16
Haddam Killingworth Invite
3.
Sara Leavens
Christina Martin
Ashley Martin
Rachel Martin
5:06.9h
Feb 6
NCCC Last Chance Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:14.8h
Jan 4
Old Saybrook Qualifier
2.
Christina Martin
Jacenda O'Dwyer
Jamie Rubenstein
Saumya Singh
11:44.60
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
3.
Hayley Dougela
Gabriella Colletti
Rachael Nori
Jacenda O'Dwyer
11:57.3h
Feb 6
NCCC Last Chance Invite
4.
Samantha Waddell
Jamie Rubenstein
Saumya Singh
Gabriella Colletti
12:55.1h
Jan 16
Haddam Killingworth Invite
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Gina Lindley
Shilpa Donde
Christina Martin
Ashley Martin
4:54.96
Jan 30
CCC Indoor TF Championships
2.
Relay Team
4:55.8h
Jan 4
Old Saybrook Qualifier
3.
Seunghee Cho
Katherine Franke
Saumya Singh
Samantha Waddell
5:57.1h
Feb 6
NCCC Last Chance Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Jamie Lepito
27' 11
Jan 4
Old Saybrook Qualifier
2.
11
Samantha Luby
24' 9
Feb 6
NCCC Last Chance Invite
3.
11
Erin Sutter
19' 3
PR
Feb 6
NCCC Last Chance Invite
High Jump
1.
9
Ashley Wolynec
4' 2
PR
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
11
Erin Sutter
4' 2
Feb 6
NCCC Last Chance Invite
12
Jamie Lepito
4' 2
Jan 9
NCCC Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Erin Sutter
12' 10
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
2.
12
Jamie Lepito
12' 7.5
PR
Feb 6
NCCC Last Chance Invite
3.
10
Ayushi Hegde
12' 5
PR
Jan 4
Old Saybrook Qualifier
4.
9
Ashley Wolynec
11' 10
PR
Jan 9
NCCC Invitational
11
Samantha Luby
11' 10
PR
Feb 6
NCCC Last Chance Invite
*Recent improvement