Season:
2016 Indoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Carl Marshall
7.09
PR
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
2.
11
Zachary Helms
7.73
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
3.
12
Walter Manuel
7.80
PR
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
4.
10
David Roper
7.99
PR
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
5.
-
Jarren Barnes
8.08
PR
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
6.
-
Conor Murphy
8.20
PR
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
7.
10
Jacob Sankey
8.37
PR
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
8.
9
Dan Collette
8.42
PR
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
9.
9
Patrick Schmincke
8.54
PR
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
300 Meters
1.
12
Nicholas Nihill
37.83
PR
Feb 6
SWC Indoor TF Championships
2.
12
Carl Marshall
38.08
PR
Feb 6
SWC Indoor TF Championships
3.
12
James Gibbons
39.68
PR
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
4.
10
Nicholas Pietrini
41.12
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
5.
12
Ian Furr
44.90
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
6.
10
David Roper
45.21
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
7.
9
Dan Collette
47.24
PR
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
8.
12
Walter Manuel
47.92
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
9.
11
Zachary Helms
48.11
PR
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
10.
9
Patrick Schmincke
48.40
PR
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
11.
-
Jarren Barnes
49.92
PR
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
600 Meters
1.
12
Nicholas Nihill
1:26.78
PR
Feb 6
SWC Indoor TF Championships
2.
12
James Gibbons
1:28.86
PR
Feb 13
CIAC Class L Indoor State Championships
3.
10
Nicholas Pietrini
1:32.69
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
4.
10
Jacob Sankey
1:44.15
PR
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
5.
9
Dan Collette
1:44.62
PR
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
6.
10
David Roper
1:45.32
PR
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
7.
12
Walter Manuel
1:46.07
PR
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
800 Meters
1.
11
Scott Gaffney
2:13.04
PR
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
2.
11
Mason Fitzpatrick
2:13.45
PR
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
3.
9
Riley Fitzpatrick
2:25.94
PR
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
1000 Meters
1.
12
Alex Abraham
2:44.76
Feb 6
SWC Indoor TF Championships
2.
11
Scott Gaffney
2:54.70
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
3.
11
Mason Fitzpatrick
2:57.36
PR
Feb 6
SWC Indoor TF Championships
4.
9
Riley Fitzpatrick
3:15.65
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
5.
9
Sam Holst-Grubbe
3:22.36
PR
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Alex Abraham
4:45.03
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
2.
11
Scott Gaffney
4:53.52
PR
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
3.
11
Mason Fitzpatrick
5:10.25
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
4.
9
Riley Fitzpatrick
5:29.59
PR
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
3200 Meters
1.
12
Alex Abraham
10:41.94
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
2.
11
Scott Gaffney
10:42.96
PR
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
3.
11
Mason Fitzpatrick
11:02.23
PR
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
4.
9
Riley Fitzpatrick
12:26.59
PR
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Carl Marshall
7.94
PR
Feb 6
SWC Indoor TF Championships
2.
12
Ian Furr
8.53
PR
Feb 6
SWC Indoor TF Championships
3.
10
Nicholas Pietrini
9.21
Feb 6
SWC Indoor TF Championships
4.
10
David Roper
9.99
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
5.
9
Dan Collette
11.15
PR
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
4x200 Relay -
1.
James Gibbons
Nicholas Nihill
Nick Pietrini
Patrick Duncan
1:39.39
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
2.
Patrick Duncan
Ian Furr
Carl Marshall
Nick Pietrini
1:42.55
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
3.
Nick Pietrini
Ian Furr
David Roper
Patrick Duncan
1:43.99
Feb 13
CIAC Class L Indoor State Championships
4.
Relay Team
1:45.52
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
5.
Jarren Barnes
Jacob Sankey
Zachary Helms
Walter Manuel
1:57.25
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
4x400 Relay
1.
Nicholas Nihill
James Gibbons
Alex Abraham
Carl Marshall
3:29.95
Feb 28
New England Indoor Championships
2.
Relay Team
3:41.70
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
3.
Alex Abraham
James Gibbons
Carl Marshall
Nicholas Nihill
3:48.63
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
4x800 Relay
1.
Alex Abraham
Scott Gaffney
James Gibbons
Nicholas Nihill
8:46.40
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
2.
Mason Fitzpatrick
Riley Fitzpatrick
Dan Collette
Scott Gaffney
9:04.81
Feb 6
SWC Indoor TF Championships
3.
Dan Collette
Mason Fitzpatrick
Riley Fitzpatrick
Sam Holst-Grubbe
9:58.76
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Nick Pietrini
Ian Furr
James Gibbons
Alex Abraham
3:51.67
Feb 6
SWC Indoor TF Championships
2.
Carl Marshall
James Gibbons
Nicholas Nihill
Alex Abraham
3:52.71
Feb 13
CIAC Class L Indoor State Championships
3.
Relay Team
4:02.73
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
4.
Jarren Barnes
Jacob Sankey
David Roper
Dan Collette
4:34.26
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Ian Bette
28' 3
PR
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
High Jump
1.
10
Patrick Duncan
5' 4
PR
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Patrick Duncan
19' 9.25
Feb 6
SWC Indoor TF Championships
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Lissandra Marshall
7.98
PR
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
2.
11
Gillian Stiber
8.06
PR
Feb 6
SWC Indoor TF Championships
3.
12
Lindsay Scott
8.08
PR
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
4.
9
Emily Belval
8.15
PR
Feb 6
SWC Indoor TF Championships
5.
12
Sarah Meier
8.18
PR
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
6.
12
Meryl Bucciarelli
8.53
PR
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
7.
10
Mackenzie Hartman
8.55
PR
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
8.
9
Priya Abraham
8.56
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
9.
12
Annalee Yacavone
9.13
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
10.
9
Caitlin Murphy
9.17
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
11.
9
Samantha Evans
9.40
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
12.
10
Grace Monagan
9.43
PR
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
13.
11
Haley McClure
9.47
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
300 Meters
1.
12
Michaela Meyer
43.15
Feb 6
SWC Indoor TF Championships
2.
12
Lindsay Scott
45.18
PR
Feb 6
SWC Indoor TF Championships
3.
11
Erin Mulhall
48.22
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
4.
12
Alexa Pietrini
48.58
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
5.
9
Priya Abraham
50.98
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
6.
10
Natalie Connors
51.15
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
7.
12
Meryl Bucciarelli
51.50
PR
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
8.
9
Emily Belval
52.37
PR
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
9.
12
MacKenzie Klein
55.19
PR
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
10.
9
Samantha Evans
59.67
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
600 Meters
1.
12
Michaela Meyer
1:38.18
Feb 28
New England Indoor Championships
2.
12
Allison Meyer
1:44.94
PR
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
3.
10
Elizabeth Evans
1:53.83
PR
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
4.
9
Siobhan Lounsbury
1:55.93
PR
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
5.
12
MacKenzie Klein
2:03.85
PR
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
6.
10
Chloe Dolan
2:05.70
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
7.
10
Katrina Hon
2:06.76
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
800 Meters
1.
12
Allison Meyer
2:32.37
PR
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
2.
12
Lindsay Scott
2:36.20
PR
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
3.
9
Nina Koobatian
2:41.06
PR
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
4.
9
Siobhan Lounsbury
2:45.90
PR
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
5.
11
Samantha DePalma
3:03.68
PR
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
10
Chloe Dolan
3:03.68
PR
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
7.
12
MacKenzie Klein
3:10.26
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
1000 Meters
1.
9
Ivy Walker
3:00.07
PR
Feb 6
SWC Indoor TF Championships
2.
12
Sara Tarascio
3:15.58
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
3.
12
Allison Meyer
3:22.00
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
4.
11
Alexandra Matthews
3:29.03
PR
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
5.
12
Tanya Miller
3:30.51
PR
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
1600 Meters
1.
9
Ivy Walker
5:21.66
PR
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
2.
9
Nina Koobatian
5:34.71
PR
Feb 6
SWC Indoor TF Championships
3.
12
Allison Meyer
5:41.43
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
4.
11
Samantha DePalma
6:28.26
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
5.
12
Hannah Kilson
6:38.09
PR
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Ivy Walker
11:54.17
PR
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
2.
9
Nina Koobatian
12:10.23
PR
Feb 6
SWC Indoor TF Championships
3.
12
Allison Meyer
12:42.25
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
4.
12
Tanya Miller
13:58.67
PR
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Lissandra Marshall
9.35
Feb 13
CIAC Class L Indoor State Championships
2.
12
Sarah Meier
9.73
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
3.
12
Claire Faynor
9.87
Feb 6
SWC Indoor TF Championships
4.
11
Erin Mulhall
10.14
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
5.
9
Emily Belval
10.52
PR
Feb 6
SWC Indoor TF Championships
6.
12
Meryl Bucciarelli
10.53
PR
Feb 6
SWC Indoor TF Championships
7.
9
Siobhan Lounsbury
10.83
Feb 6
SWC Indoor TF Championships
8.
9
Caitlin Murphy
12.03
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
9.
10
Katrina Hon
12.08
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
10
Mackenzie Hartman
12.08
PR
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
11.
9
Samantha Evans
12.51
PR
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
4x200 Relay -
1.
Lissandra Marshall
Alexa Pietrini
Natalie Connors
Lindsay Scott
1:51.47
Feb 6
SWC Indoor TF Championships
2.
Lindsay Scott
Lissandra Marshall
Natalie Connors
Alexa Pietrini
1:54.64
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
3.
Relay Team
1:55.10
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
4.
Lissandra Marshall
Erin Mulhall
Alexa Pietrini
Lindsay Scott
1:57.39
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
5.
Priya Abraham
Mackenzie Hartman
Gillian Stiber
Annalee Yacavone
2:04.18
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
6.
Priya Abraham
Meryl Bucciarelli
Siobhan Lounsbury
Grace Monagan
2:07.75
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Allison Meyer
Ivy Walker
Lindsay Scott
Alexa Pietrini
4:15.57
Feb 13
CIAC Class L Indoor State Championships
2.
Relay Team
4:22.22
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
3.
Michaela Meyer
Lindsay Scott
Alexa Pietrini
Erin Mulhall
4:23.19
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
4.
Allison Meyer
Ivy Walker
Lindsay Scott
Sara Tarascio
4:24.93
Feb 6
SWC Indoor TF Championships
5.
Erin Mulhall
Alexa Pietrini
Emily Belval
Siobhan Lounsbury
4:44.89
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
4x800 Relay
1.
Sara Tarascio
Ivy Walker
Allison Meyer
Michaela Meyer
9:49.45
Feb 13
CIAC Class L Indoor State Championships
2.
Allison Meyer
Michaela Meyer
Sara Tarascio
Ivy Walker
9:55.40
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
3.
Sara Tarascio
Allison Meyer
Elizabeth Evans
Michaela Meyer
10:07.83
Feb 6
SWC Indoor TF Championships
4.
Elizabeth Evans
MacKenzie Klein
Tanya Miller
Lindsay Scott
11:20.09
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:26.47
Jan 9
SWC Developmental Meet I
2.
Lissandra Marshall
Lindsay Scott
Sara Tarascio
Michaela Meyer
4:28.09
Feb 13
CIAC Class L Indoor State Championships
3.
Lissandra Marshall
Alexa Pietrini
Sara Tarascio
Ivy Walker
4:29.72
Feb 6
SWC Indoor TF Championships
4.
Sarah Meier
Gillian Stiber
Elizabeth Evans
Siobhan Lounsbury
5:12.86
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Haley McClure
24' 7.25
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Claire Faynor
4' 6
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Elizabeth Evans
14' 11
PR
Feb 6
SWC Indoor TF Championships
2.
12
Claire Faynor
14' 0.5
PR
Feb 6
SWC Indoor TF Championships
3.
10
Natalie Connors
12' 5.75
PR
Jan 18
SWC Developmental Meet II
*Recent improvement