Season:
2016 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
1989
1987
1986
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Peyo Paker
6.67
PR
Mar 18
DVC Boys Conference
2.
12
Devonta Bryant
6.79
PR
Feb 27
Proviso West Boys Invitational
3.
12
Alex Bienduga
6.80
PR
Feb 27
Proviso West Boys Invitational
4.
12
Jon Karow
6.82
PR
Mar 18
DVC Boys Conference
5.
10
Prince Tarpeh
6.91
Feb 27
Proviso West Boys Invitational
6.
12
Chico Jackson
6.92
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
12
Devante Bryant
6.92
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
8.
12
Joe Tarpeh
6.94c
PR
Feb 26
WN Boys vs NC (JV)
9.
11
Patrick Reimann
7.07
PR
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
10.
10
Tristen Dixon
7.09
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
11.
11
Andrew Lauber
7.16
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
12.
12
Devante Pearson
7.24
PR
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
10
Nick Salahi
7.24
PR
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
14.
10
Charlie Hill
7.26
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
15.
9
Drake Dickinson
7.33
PR
Mar 18
DVC Boys Conference
16.
11
Patrick Reiman
7.34c
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
17.
10
Tristen Ylinen
7.42
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
18.
10
Tyler Johnson
7.44c
PR
Feb 26
WN Boys vs NC (JV)
11
Nathan Sinarahua
7.44c
PR
Feb 26
WN Boys vs NC (JV)
20.
11
Amari Ato
7.54c
Feb 26
WN Boys vs NC (JV)
10
Ian Rothery
7.54c
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
10
Chris Bucci
7.54c
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
23.
9
Ben Reinwald
7.64c
PR
Feb 26
WN Boys vs NC (JV)
200 Meters
1.
12
Devonta Bryant
23.52
PR
Mar 18
DVC Boys Conference
2.
10
Tristen Dixon
24.25
PR
Mar 18
DVC Boys Conference
3.
12
Devante Bryant
24.30
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
12
Joe Tarpeh
24.30
PR
Mar 18
DVC Boys Conference
5.
12
Chico Jackson
24.39
Feb 27
Proviso West Boys Invitational
6.
9
Drake Dickinson
24.78
PR
Mar 18
DVC Boys Conference
7.
12
Peyo Paker
24.86
PR
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
8.
11
David Bradley
25.41
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
9.
10
Prince Tarpeh
25.55
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
10.
12
Jon Karow
25.89
PR
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
11.
12
Devante Pearson
25.94c
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
12.
11
Patrick Reiman
26.14c
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
13.
10
Tristen Ylinen
26.34
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
14.
11
Amari Ato
26.54c
Feb 26
WN Boys vs NC (JV)
15.
9
Ben Reinwald
26.94c
Feb 26
WN Boys vs NC (JV)
10
Will Aguiar
26.94
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
17.
10
Charlie Hill
27.14c
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
400 Meters
1.
12
Adam Terrini
49.72
PR
Mar 18
DVC Boys Conference
2.
11
Andrew Lauber
53.68
Feb 27
Proviso West Boys Invitational
3.
12
Alex Bienduga
54.04c
Mar 11
Boys WN Triangular
4.
12
Krastan Dimitrov
54.29
PR
Mar 18
DVC Boys Conference
5.
11
Patrick Reiman
55.01
PR
Feb 27
Proviso West Boys Invitational
6.
10
Ian Rothery
55.82
Mar 18
DVC Boys Conference
7.
10
Nick Salahi
56.21
PR
Mar 18
DVC Boys Conference
8.
10
Charlie Hill
56.54c
Mar 11
Boys WN Triangular
9.
12
Joe Tarpeh
56.94c
PR
Feb 26
WN Boys vs NC (JV)
10.
11
Patrick Reimann
57.04c
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
11.
12
Usuma Humecki
57.35
PR
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
12.
10
Prince Tarpeh
57.54c
PR
Mar 11
Boys WN Triangular
13.
11
Nathan Sinarahua
58.14c
PR
Feb 26
WN Boys vs NC (JV)
14.
10
Chris Bucci
58.54c
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
15.
11
Amari Ato
59.74c
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
16.
12
Jack Riley
1:01.24c
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
17.
10
Jimmy Che
1:01.69
PR
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
18.
9
Eli Odell
1:01.74c
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
19.
10
Michael Jarosz
1:02.44
PR
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
20.
9
Ben Poff
1:02.99
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
21.
11
Garrett Connor
1:03.34c
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
22.
9
Ethan Shikany
1:04.54c
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
23.
9
Quentin Noland
1:04.84c
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
24.
9
Cale Shepherd
1:09.94c
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
800 Meters
1.
12
Patrick Bomher
2:04.23
PR
Mar 18
DVC Boys Conference
2.
12
Alex Frank
2:07.58
PR
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
3.
11
TJ Watson
2:09.20
PR
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
4.
12
Lamont Pyykkonen
2:10.21
PR
Feb 27
Proviso West Boys Invitational
5.
9
Aidan Sullivan
2:10.31
Mar 18
DVC Boys Conference
6.
12
Abyn Yacob
2:10.89
PR
Mar 18
DVC Boys Conference
7.
10
Joey Simon
2:11.0h
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
8.
11
Jack Prendiville
2:12.35
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
9.
12
Krastan Dimitrov
2:13.74
PR
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
10.
12
Danny Bailey
2:15.12
PR
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
11.
11
Alexander Daigle
2:15.7h
PR
Mar 11
Boys WN Triangular
12.
12
Jordan Hennings
2:18.2h
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
13.
11
Parker Wilson
2:18.9h
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
14.
12
Jonah Sangorska
2:23.5h
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
15.
11
Chris Logan
2:23.9h
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
16.
9
Sam Ahnert
2:26.29
PR
Mar 18
DVC Boys Conference
17.
11
David Ramirez
2:27.5h
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
18.
10
Mac Lang
2:27.9h
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
19.
10
Sawyer Mason
2:28.8h
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
20.
12
Nick Bonelli
2:32.3h
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
21.
10
Collin Young
2:39.8h
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
1600 Meters
1.
12
Jordan Hennings
4:29.66
PR
Mar 18
DVC Boys Conference
2.
12
Patrick Bomher
4:39.90
PR
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
3.
10
Justin Ostrem
4:42.7h
Mar 11
Boys WN Triangular
4.
12
Alex Frank
4:45.9h
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
5.
12
Matt Beckerman
4:48.2h
Mar 11
Boys WN Triangular
10
Joey Simon
4:48.20
Mar 18
DVC Boys Conference
7.
9
Connor Zydek
4:48.69
Mar 18
DVC Boys Conference
8.
9
Aidan Sullivan
4:59.06
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
9.
10
Josh Scharpenberg
5:00.2h
PR
Mar 11
Boys WN Triangular
10.
9
Kevin Boehm
5:03.5h
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
11.
11
Aidan Johnson
5:07.61
PR
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
12.
12
Jonah Sangorska
5:08.71
PR
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
13.
11
Alexander Daigle
5:12.9h
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
14.
12
Abyn Yacob
5:13.5h
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
15.
11
TJ Watson
5:16.0h
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
16.
11
Parker Wilson
5:16.20
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
17.
10
Alex Michalak
5:27.9h
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
18.
9
Gus Peterson
5:33.3h
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
19.
10
Dan Abels
5:37.8h
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
20.
11
Patrick McNally
5:44.9h
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
21.
9
Finn Askin
5:49.9h
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
22.
11
Ryan Kim
5:55.2h
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
23.
9
Brian Neilsen
6:02.2h
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
24.
11
Andrew Cross
6:04.0h
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
25.
12
Omar Zahra
6:27.1h
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
1 Mile
1.
10
Justin Ostrem
4:43.50
PR
Feb 27
Proviso West Boys Invitational
2.
12
Alex Frank
4:47.73
PR
Feb 27
Proviso West Boys Invitational
3.
11
Aidan Johnson
5:10.02
Feb 27
Proviso West Boys Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Justin Ostrem
10:00.86
Mar 18
DVC Boys Conference
2.
12
Matt Beckerman
10:15.97
PR
Mar 18
DVC Boys Conference
3.
12
Alex Frank
10:22.4h
Mar 11
Boys WN Triangular
4.
10
Josh Scharpenberg
10:26.21
PR
Mar 18
DVC Boys Conference
5.
12
Jordan Hennings
10:27.23
PR
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
6.
9
Kevin Boehm
10:33.15
Mar 18
DVC Boys Conference
7.
9
Connor Zydek
10:40.90
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
8.
11
Aidan Johnson
10:56.9h
Mar 11
Boys WN Triangular
9.
12
Abyn Yacob
10:57.45
PR
Feb 27
Proviso West Boys Invitational
10.
10
Alex Michalak
11:06.5h
PR
Mar 11
Boys WN Triangular
11.
11
David Ramirez
11:25.0h
PR
Mar 11
Boys WN Triangular
12.
11
Andrew Cross
11:39.40
PR
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
13.
9
Patrick Kemp
14:33.1h
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
David Bradley
8.22
PR
Feb 27
Proviso West Boys Invitational
2.
10
Chris Bucci
8.50
Feb 27
Proviso West Boys Invitational
3.
10
Vince Coleman
9.09
Mar 18
DVC Boys Conference
4.
12
Jack Riley
9.44c
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
5.
9
Eli Odell
9.99
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
6.
9
Josh James
10.24c
Feb 26
WN Boys vs NC (JV)
7.
10
Ryan VanDyke
10.54c
PR
Feb 26
WN Boys vs NC (JV)
8.
9
Ben Reinwald
10.93
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
9.
11
Garrett Connor
10.94c
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
10.
10
Tan Nguyen
10.96
PR
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
11.
9
Brian Krull
11.13
PR
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
12.
9
Ben LeVasseur
11.19
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
13.
9
Ajay Patel
11.21
PR
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
14.
9
Adam Auchter
11.94c
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
4x200 Relay -
1.
Alex Bienduga
Peyo Paker
Chico Jackson
Devonta Bryant
1:33.05
Mar 18
DVC Boys Conference
2.
Peyo Paker
Devonta Bryant
Chico Jackson
Alex Bienduga
1:36.70
Feb 27
Proviso West Boys Invitational
3.
Prince Tarpeh
Tristen Dixon
Chris Bucci
Charlie Hill
1:36.71
Mar 18
DVC Boys Conference
4.
Tristen Dixon
Prince Tarpeh
Chris Bucci
Charlie Hill
1:39.12
Feb 27
Proviso West Boys Invitational
5.
Relay Team
1:40.8h
Mar 11
Boys WN Triangular
4x400 Relay
1.
Alex Bienduga
Devonta Bryant
Chico Jackson
Patrick Reimann
3:30.20
Mar 18
DVC Boys Conference
2.
Alex Bienduga
Patrick Reiman
Andrew Lauber
Jack Prendiville
3:37.02
Feb 27
Proviso West Boys Invitational
3.
Ian Rothery
Prince Tarpeh
Chris Bucci
Charlie Hill
3:42.21
Mar 18
DVC Boys Conference
4.
Ian Rothery
Chris Bucci
Charlie Hill
Nick Salahi
3:46.02
Feb 27
Proviso West Boys Invitational
5.
Relay Team
3:50.4h
Mar 11
Boys WN Triangular
4x800 Relay
1.
TJ Watson
Joey Simon
Jack Prendiville
Jordan Hennings
8:36.05
Feb 27
Proviso West Boys Invitational
2.
Alex Frank
TJ Watson
Lamont Pyykkonen
Jack Prendiville
8:36.49
Mar 18
DVC Boys Conference
3.
Connor Zydek
Kevin Boehm
Aidan Sullivan
Josh Scharpenberg
8:56.85
Feb 27
Proviso West Boys Invitational
4.
Dan Abels
Mac Lang
Brian Neilsen
Alex Michalak
10:06.06
Mar 18
DVC Boys Conference
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Marcus Gustaveson
53' 5
PR
Mar 18
DVC Boys Conference
2.
12
Andy Anderson
50' 2.5
PR
Mar 18
DVC Boys Conference
3.
12
Brandon Wassell
48' 0.5
PR
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
4.
12
Dan Webber
47' 9
PR
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
5.
12
Sam Tam-Jam
45' 10
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
6.
10
Tyler Johnson
42' 4.75
Mar 18
DVC Boys Conference
7.
11
Keith Klein
41' 5
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
8.
11
Harrison Rozwat
41' 0
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
9.
10
Jalen Brown
39' 8.75
PR
Mar 18
DVC Boys Conference
10.
11
Jake McCarrell
38' 7
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
11.
10
Jameson Smykal
38' 1
PR
Mar 11
Boys WN Triangular
12.
12
Ben Stopka
35' 11
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
13.
10
Micha Leach
35' 2
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
14.
11
Jacob Lawlor
34' 9
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
15.
12
Jack Everett
34' 7
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
16.
11
Aaron Neilsen
34' 2
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
17.
10
Logan Meyer
34' 0
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
18.
11
Tristan Donna
33' 6
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
19.
10
Sam Odell
33' 4
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
20.
11
Griffin Swinney
33' 0
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
21.
12
Ben Lorber
32' 9
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
22.
9
Ethan Dacko
32' 0.5
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
23.
10
Jake Nussbaum
31' 10
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
24.
9
Doug Corey
31' 4
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
10
Wheeler Rickord
31' 4
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
26.
10
John Willeford
31' 0
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
27.
9
Rick Hummel
30' 9
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
28.
10
Sean King
30' 5
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
29.
10
Brandon Bielik
30' 4
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
30.
10
Seth Lewandowski
30' 3
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
31.
9
Aidan Sullivan
29' 11
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
32.
9
Charles Schultz
29' 5
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
33.
9
Will Newlin
28' 5
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
34.
9
Jacob Oduber
27' 10
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
35.
9
Trevor Gabriele
27' 6
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
36.
10
Trevor Woodall
26' 10
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
37.
9
Nathan Ritscherle
26' 4.5
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
38.
9
Luke Hernandez
22' 11.5
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
High Jump
1.
12
Devante Pearson
6' 2
Feb 27
Proviso West Boys Invitational
2.
11
Tyler Therron
5' 5
Mar 18
DVC Boys Conference
3.
9
Ben LeVasseur
5' 2
Feb 27
Proviso West Boys Invitational
4.
9
Sam Chesney
4' 11
Mar 18
DVC Boys Conference
5.
9
Brian Krull
4' 8
PR
Feb 26
WN Boys vs NC (JV)
9
Ben Poff
4' 8
PR
Feb 26
WN Boys vs NC (JV)
9
Ben Reinwald
4' 8
PR
Feb 26
WN Boys vs NC (JV)
Pole Vault
1.
11
David Bradley
13' 1
Mar 18
DVC Boys Conference
2.
12
Usama Humecki
11' 0
PR
Feb 27
Proviso West Boys Invitational
3.
12
Usuma Humecki
10' 6
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
4.
10
Will Aguiar
10' 1
Mar 18
DVC Boys Conference
5.
10
Ryan VanDyke
9' 1
Mar 18
DVC Boys Conference
Long Jump
1.
12
Chico Jackson
22' 3.75
PR
Mar 18
DVC Boys Conference
2.
12
Jon Karow
21' 4.5
PR
Mar 18
DVC Boys Conference
3.
9
Sam Chesney
18' 3
Mar 11
Boys WN Triangular
4.
10
Rhett Netzer
17' 6
Mar 18
DVC Boys Conference
5.
10
Tristen Ylinen
16' 10
PR
Mar 11
Boys WN Triangular
6.
11
Mohammed Ali
16' 5.5
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
7.
9
Josh James
16' 5.25
Feb 26
WN Boys vs NC (JV)
8.
10
Tyler Johnson
16' 0
PR
Feb 26
WN Boys vs NC (JV)
9.
9
Cale Shepherd
15' 11
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
Triple Jump
1.
12
Devante Pearson
41' 1
PR
Mar 18
DVC Boys Conference
2.
11
Andrew Lauber
39' 2.5
PR
Mar 18
DVC Boys Conference
3.
12
Jon Karow
37' 10
PR
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
4.
10
Nick Salahi
37' 9.5
PR
Mar 18
DVC Boys Conference
5.
12
Lamont Pyykkonen
36' 1.5
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
6.
12
Peyo Paker
35' 3.5
PR
Feb 11
Wheaton North Quad
7.
9
Josh James
34' 7.5
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
8.
9
Joey Nelson
33' 5
PR
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
9.
11
Aidan Johnson
32' 5.75
PR
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
10.
10
Ian Rothery
31' 9
Mar 11
Boys WN Triangular
11.
10
Tristen Ylinen
30' 5
Feb 20
Batavia COED OPEN
12.
10
Tyler Johnson
27' 8
PR
Mar 11
Boys WN Triangular
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Nia Bagsby
7.98
PR
Mar 17
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
2.
10
Cara Parker
8.15
PR
Mar 17
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
3.
12
Renee Blake
8.18
PR
Mar 17
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
4.
12
Bea Nottke
8.24
PR
Mar 12
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
5.
11
Dania Jones
8.37
Mar 17
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
6.
10
Zoe Prendiville
8.83
PR
Mar 12
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Malia Humecki
28.59
Mar 12
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
2.
10
Nia Bagsby
29.35
PR
Mar 17
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
3.
12
Renee Blake
29.96
Mar 12
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
4.
10
Kayla Yates
30.13
PR
Mar 17
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
5.
10
Maggie Bonga
30.53
Mar 12
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Matti Zander
1:03.63
PR
Mar 12
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
2.
12
Sarah Volle
1:05.77
PR
Mar 17
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
3.
12
Bea Nottke
1:06.53
Mar 12
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
4.
10
Hannah Cespedes
1:08.44
PR
Mar 12
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
5.
10
Kailee Sowers
1:09.04c
PR
Feb 13
Wheaton North Girls Quintangular #1
6.
12
Emily Abbinante
1:09.64c
PR
Feb 13
Wheaton North Girls Quintangular #1
7.
10
Zoe Prendiville
1:12.34
PR
Mar 17
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Jill Humecke
2:26.17
Mar 12
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
2.
10
Macie Rodriguez
2:30.78
PR
Mar 17
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
3.
11
Taylor Gallop
2:31.15
Mar 17
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
4.
11
Kiersten Oslund
2:36.74
Mar 12
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
5.
12
Madeleine Weeden
2:38.65
PR
Mar 17
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
6.
11
Allyson Burke
2:40.7h
Feb 13
Wheaton North Girls Quintangular #1
7.
9
Casey Gallop
2:46.43
PR
Mar 12
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
8.
9
Quinn Wagner
2:50.38
PR
Mar 12
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Naomi Noyes
5:36.11
Mar 17
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
2.
12
Bridget Berry
5:40.71
PR
Mar 17
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
3.
11
Kiersten Oslund
5:55.25
PR
Mar 17
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
4.
10
Katherine Lanagan
6:02.90
PR
Mar 17
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
5.
9
Jennifer Simon
6:19.53
PR
Mar 12
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
6.
9
Katie Fitzgibbons
6:33.82
Mar 12
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Bridget Berry
11:48.95
PR
Mar 17
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
2.
9
Abigail Noyes
12:18.92
PR
Mar 12
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
3.
11
Morgan Moxley
12:34.71
Mar 17
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
4.
11
Abigail Haworth
13:02.62
PR
Mar 17
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
5.
10
Hannah Gray
13:37.49
Mar 12
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Audrey Coyle
11.17
Mar 17
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
2.
10
Hannah Cespedes
11.61
PR
Mar 17
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
3.
9
Christie Macris
11.76
PR
Mar 12
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Mattelin Zander
Malia Humecki
Allyson Burke
Nia Bagsby
1:53.63
Mar 17
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
2.
Relay Team
1:54.87
Mar 7
DGS Mustang Relays
3.
Allyson Burke
Sarah Volle
Maggie Bonga
Emily Abbinante
1:58.91
Mar 12
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
4.
Sarah Shine
Dania Jones
Sophie Ahlberg
Kayla Yates
1:59.41
Mar 17
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
5.
Malia Humecki
Christie Macris
Macie Rodriguez
Nia Bagsby
2:00.00
Mar 12
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Mattelin Zander
Beatrice Nottke
Malia Humecki
Allyson Burke
4:16.82
Mar 17
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
2.
Relay Team
4:20.87
Mar 7
DGS Mustang Relays
3.
Macie Rodriguez
Madeleine Weeden
Emily Abbinante
Sarah Volle
4:30.47
Mar 17
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
4.
Jill Humecke
Allyson Burke
Maddie Weeden
Kiersten Oslund
4:36.42
Mar 12
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
5.
Kinsey Dansdill
Hannah Cespedes
Zoe Prendiville
Quinn Wagner
4:48.06
Mar 12
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Naomi Noyes
Jill Humecke
Kailee Sowers
Allyson Burke
9:50.18
Mar 17
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
2.
Relay Team
9:58.82
Mar 7
DGS Mustang Relays
3.
Naomi Noyes
Allyson Burke
Maddie Weeden
Emily Abbinante
10:20.65
Mar 12
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
4.
Kailee Sowers
Macie Rodriguez
Katie Lanagan
Kinsey Dansdill
10:49.61
Mar 12
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
5.
Emily Abbinante
Casey Gallop
Peyton Cecil
Kinsey Dansdill
11:07.49
Mar 17
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Shea Brown
36' 4.25
PR
Mar 17
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
2.
11
Gwyneth Johnson
36' 3
PR
Mar 17
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
3.
12
Stella Uzoewulu
32' 6
PR
Mar 17
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
4.
11
Naomi Tran
32' 0.25
Mar 17
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
5.
9
Mikayla Wassell
29' 0
Mar 12
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
6.
10
Morgan Tagye
27' 4
PR
Mar 12
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Megan Giles
4' 6
Mar 17
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
2.
10
Emily Henson
4' 2
PR
Mar 17
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
Pole Vault
1.
11
Micah Brady
10' 0
Mar 3
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic
2.
10
Malia Humecki
8' 6
Mar 17
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
3.
9
Sarah Stair
6' 6
Mar 17
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
4.
12
Charlotte Whiting
6' 0
PR
Mar 17
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
10
Cara Parker
6' 0
Feb 13
Wheaton North Girls Quintangular #1
Long Jump
1.
12
Renee Blake
16' 1
PR
Feb 13
Wheaton North Girls Quintangular #1
2.
10
Mattelin Zander
14' 7.75
PR
Mar 17
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
3.
9
Sarah Shine
14' 5
PR
Mar 17
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
4.
10
Sophie Ahlberg
13' 1.25
Mar 17
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
5.
9
Christie Macris
12' 6.5
Mar 12
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Renee Blake
34' 4.5
PR
Mar 17
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
2.
9
Sarah Shine
30' 7.5
Mar 17
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
3.
10
Margaret Bonga
30' 7.25
PR
Mar 17
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
4.
9
Sarah Stair
30' 1.5
Mar 17
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
5.
10
Maggie Bonga
29' 4.5
Mar 12
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
*Recent improvement