Season:
2016 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Sr
Jon Brinks
6.97
PR
Feb 13
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
2.
Sr
Jonathon Brinks
7.02
Jan 22
SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open
3.
Fr
Anthony Vulcano
7.30
Jan 15
Bob Eubanks Open
4.
Sr
Tyler Kubik
7.32
Jan 15
Bob Eubanks Open
5.
Sr
Deon Fox
7.39
PR
Jan 9
Hillsdale Winter Opener
6.
So
Anthony Weber
7.76
Feb 20
WHAC Indoor Championships
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Jon Brinks
22.28
PR
Feb 13
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
2.
Sr
Jonathon Brinks
22.72
Jan 15
Bob Eubanks Open
3.
Fr
Anthony Vulcano
23.09
PR
Dec 4
GVSU Holiday Open
4.
Sr
Tyler Kubik
23.14
PR
Feb 13
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
5.
Sr
Deon Fox
24.19
PR
Jan 15
Bob Eubanks Open
6.
So
Anthony Weber
24.93
Feb 20
WHAC Indoor Championships
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Elijah Vandervelde
50.91
PR
Jan 22
SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open
2.
So
Kevin Vroegh
51.67
PR
Jan 30
Findlay Indoor T&F Classic
3.
Fr
William Hempel
51.83
PR
Jan 22
SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open
4.
Fr
Anthony Vulcano
52.98
PR
Feb 5
Furniture City Challenge
600 Meters
1.
Fr
Elijah Vandervelde
1:21.67
PR
Feb 20
WHAC Indoor Championships
2.
So
Kevin Vroegh
1:24.54
Jan 9
Hillsdale Winter Opener
800 Meters
1.
So
Zach Feldpausch
1:59.51
Jan 15
Bob Eubanks Open
2.
Fr
Joey Deboer
2:01.92
Jan 22
SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open
3.
Fr
Doug Hollett
2:02.49
Jan 15
Bob Eubanks Open
4.
Sr
Thomas Bambach
2:02.93
Jan 15
Bob Eubanks Open
5.
Fr
Elijah Vandervelde
2:03.74
PR
Jan 15
Bob Eubanks Open
6.
So
Kevin Vroegh
2:04.09
Jan 15
Bob Eubanks Open
7.
So
Trevor Curtis
2:04.46
Feb 13
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
8.
So
Philip Merrell
2:04.48
PR
Feb 13
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
9.
So
Garrett Tremaine
2:08.08
Feb 5
Furniture City Challenge
10.
Jr
Jason Rabie
2:13.73
PR
Feb 5
Furniture City Challenge
1000 Meters
1.
So
Kevin Vroegh
2:31.34
Dec 4
GVSU Holiday Open
2.
Fr
Doug Hollett
2:38.22
PR
Feb 20
WHAC Indoor Championships
3.
So
Zach Feldpausch
2:38.52
PR
Feb 20
WHAC Indoor Championships
4.
Fr
Joey Deboer
2:38.78
Feb 5
Furniture City Challenge
1 Mile
1.
Fr
Joey Deboer
4:22.72
Feb 20
WHAC Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Doug Hollett
4:24.94
Feb 13
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
3.
Sr
Thomas Bambach
4:25.69
PR
Jan 15
Bob Eubanks Open
4.
So
Zach Feldpausch
4:26.44
Feb 20
WHAC Indoor Championships
5.
So
Kevin Vroegh
4:32.55
Jan 15
Bob Eubanks Open
6.
So
Garrett Tremaine
4:41.53
PR
Feb 13
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
7.
Jr
Jason Rabie
4:54.86
Jan 22
SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open
8.
Fr
Samuel Elmi
5:31.72
PR
Jan 9
Hillsdale Winter Opener
3000 Meters
1.
So
Zach Feldpausch
8:50.02
Jan 30
Findlay Indoor T&F Classic
2.
Sr
Thomas Bambach
8:55.14
Jan 30
Findlay Indoor T&F Classic
3.
Fr
Joey Deboer
8:58.46
Feb 13
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
4.
So
Trevor Curtis
9:08.50
Jan 22
SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open
5.
Fr
Doug Hollett
9:18.99
Jan 30
Findlay Indoor T&F Classic
6.
Sr
Tyler Steigenga
9:25.75
PR
Feb 13
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
7.
So
Philip Merrell
9:32.45
PR
Jan 9
Hillsdale Winter Opener
8.
Fr
Benny Briseno
9:44.46
PR
Feb 13
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
9.
So
Garrett Tremaine
9:53.06
PR
Jan 22
SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open
10.
Jr
Jason Rabie
10:15.19
PR
Feb 20
WHAC Indoor Championships
11.
Fr
Sam Elmi
10:29.44
Jan 30
Findlay Indoor T&F Classic
3000m Racewalk
1.
Sr
Nathan Vanderwall
13:39.60
PR
Jan 30
Findlay Indoor T&F Classic
2.
Fr
Sam Elmi
15:05.46
Jan 30
Findlay Indoor T&F Classic
3.
Sr
Isaac Withrow
15:09.56
PR
Jan 30
Findlay Indoor T&F Classic
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Thomas Bambach
15:30.19
PR
Feb 5
Furniture City Challenge
2.
So
Trevor Curtis
15:32.54
PR
Feb 12
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
3.
Fr
Joey Deboer
15:46.75
Jan 30
Findlay Indoor T&F Classic
4.
So
Philip Merrell
16:44.08
Feb 5
Furniture City Challenge
5.
Jr
Jason Rabie
18:28.72
PR
Jan 30
Findlay Indoor T&F Classic
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Deon Fox
8.16
PR
Feb 20
WHAC Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Anthony Vulcano
9.02
PR
Dec 4
GVSU Holiday Open
3.
Fr
William Hempel
9.10
PR
Feb 13
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
4x400 Relay
1.
Anthony Vulcano
Kevin Vroegh
William Hempel
Elijah Vandervelde
3:24.73
Feb 13
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
2.
Relay Team
3:28.31
Jan 30
Findlay Indoor T&F Classic
3.
Tyler Kubik
Anthony Vulcano
William Hempel
Elijah Vandervelde
3:29.24
Feb 5
Furniture City Challenge
4.
Anthony Weber
Deon Fox
Kevin Vroegh
Elijah Vandervelde
3:33.56
Feb 20
WHAC Indoor Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
7:55.21
Jan 23
Gladstein Invitational
2.
Isaac Withrow
Garrett Tremaine
Sam Elmi
Jason Rabie
10:03.85
Feb 20
WHAC Indoor Championships
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
10:14.32
Mar 5
NAIA Indoor Championships
2.
Kevin Vroegh
Elijah Vandervelde
Zach Feldpausch
Thomas Bambach
10:17.99
Feb 13
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Daniel Door
13.89m
PR
Feb 20
WHAC Indoor Championships
2.
Jr
Gabe Turner
12.44m
Feb 5
Furniture City Challenge
3.
Jr
Gabriel Turner
12.39m
Jan 9
Hillsdale Winter Opener
4.
Fr
Judah Bruce
10.81m
Feb 13
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
High Jump
1.
Sr
Deon Fox
1.93m
PR
Jan 22
SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open
2.
Fr
Judah Bruce
1.81m
Feb 20
WHAC Indoor Championships
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Deon Fox
4.72m
Feb 13
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
2.
So
James Sanger
3.76m
Jan 30
Findlay Indoor T&F Classic
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Deon Fox
6.12m
Feb 5
Furniture City Challenge
2.
So
Anthony Weber
5.27m
PR
Feb 5
Furniture City Challenge
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
Sr
Daniel Door
16.37m
PR
Feb 20
WHAC Indoor Championships
2.
Jr
Gabe Turner
15.67m
Feb 20
WHAC Indoor Championships
3.
Jr
Gabriel Turner
14.78m
PR
Jan 22
SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open
Heptathlon -
1.
Sr
Deon Fox
5044
PR
Jan 30
Findlay Indoor T&F Classic
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
So
Mia Adams
8.04
PR
Feb 20
WHAC Indoor Championships
2.
So
Tiara Geemes
8.19
PR
Dec 4
GVSU Holiday Open
3.
Jr
Cathy Kim
8.43
Jan 30
Findlay Indoor T&F Classic
200 Meters
1.
So
Mia Adams
26.51
PR
Feb 5
Furniture City Challenge
2.
So
Tiara Geemes
27.62
PR
Dec 4
GVSU Holiday Open
3.
Fr
Makayla Clum
28.02
Jan 15
Bob Eubanks Open
4.
Fr
Madison Gleckler
28.49
PR
Feb 20
WHAC Indoor Championships
5.
Fr
Kelly Momber
29.20
PR
Dec 4
GVSU Holiday Open
6.
So
Faith Moerdyk
29.52
PR
Feb 5
Furniture City Challenge
400 Meters
1.
So
Megan Quick
1:00.83
PR
Jan 15
Bob Eubanks Open
2.
Sr
Kaitlyn Bronkema
1:01.24
Jan 15
Bob Eubanks Open
3.
Fr
Makayla Clum
1:02.19
Jan 15
Bob Eubanks Open
4.
Sr
Lyndee Zeigler
1:02.26
PR
Jan 30
Findlay Indoor T&F Classic
5.
Sr
Lyndee Sayers
1:02.61
Jan 15
Bob Eubanks Open
6.
Fr
Madison Gleckler
1:04.88
PR
Jan 30
Findlay Indoor T&F Classic
600 Meters
1.
So
Megan Quick
1:39.21
Feb 20
WHAC Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Valerie Richter
1:42.10
Feb 12
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Sr
Kaitlyn Bronkema
1:42.10
Feb 5
Furniture City Challenge
4.
Sr
Lyndee Sayers
1:51.16
Jan 9
Hillsdale Winter Opener
5.
So
Mia Adams
1:54.32
PR
Jan 15
Bob Eubanks Open
6.
So
Cassie Jager
1:55.75
Jan 30
Findlay Indoor T&F Classic
7.
Fr
Kelly Momber
2:02.12
PR
Jan 15
Bob Eubanks Open
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Audrey Tremaine
2:22.74
Jan 15
Bob Eubanks Open
2.
So
Joy Reist
2:22.87
PR
Jan 15
Bob Eubanks Open
3.
Fr
Valerie Richter
2:23.67
Feb 13
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
4.
Jr
Cathy Coryell
2:24.84
PR
Feb 13
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
5.
So
Ally Rabe
2:26.00
Feb 13
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
6.
Fr
Brooke Owens
2:27.17
PR
Jan 22
SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open
1000 Meters
1.
Sr
Audrey Tremaine
3:05.72
Jan 30
Findlay Indoor T&F Classic
2.
Jr
Cathy Coryell
3:07.25
Feb 20
WHAC Indoor Championships
3.
So
Joy Reist
3:07.47
PR
Jan 30
Findlay Indoor T&F Classic
4.
So
Ally Rabe
3:14.20
Jan 30
Findlay Indoor T&F Classic
5.
So
Grace Hamilton
3:44.02
PR
Feb 5
Furniture City Challenge
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Audrey Tremaine
5:03.00
Feb 12
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
2.
Jr
Cathy Coryell
5:14.78
PR
Jan 15
Bob Eubanks Open
3.
So
Joy Reist
5:27.78
PR
Feb 5
Furniture City Challenge
4.
So
Ally Rabe
5:29.31
Jan 22
SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open
5.
Fr
Brooke Owens
5:36.65
PR
Feb 13
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
6.
Fr
Valerie Richter
5:39.14
Dec 4
GVSU Holiday Open
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Cathy Coryell
10:50.70
PR
Jan 30
Findlay Indoor T&F Classic
2.
Sr
Audrey Tremaine
11:01.00
Jan 9
Hillsdale Winter Opener
3.
So
Ally Rabe
11:12.15
Feb 20
WHAC Indoor Championships
4.
So
Joy Reist
11:14.33
PR
Jan 9
Hillsdale Winter Opener
5.
Fr
Brooke Owens
11:19.92
PR
Feb 5
Furniture City Challenge
6.
Fr
Valerie Richter
11:27.61
Feb 20
WHAC Indoor Championships
7.
So
Grace Hamilton
11:33.44
PR
Jan 22
SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open
8.
Sr
Kayla Hunt
11:37.59
PR
Jan 30
Findlay Indoor T&F Classic
9.
Jr
Melissa Manlan
12:18.03
PR
Feb 20
WHAC Indoor Championships
10.
Fr
Taylor Stidham
13:19.28
PR
Feb 20
WHAC Indoor Championships
11.
Fr
Jessie Langmeyer
13:32.99
PR
Feb 20
WHAC Indoor Championships
12.
Jr
Bailey Brogan
13:45.98
Feb 20
WHAC Indoor Championships
3000m Racewalk
1.
Sr
Kayla Hunt
15:19.69
PR
Mar 5
NAIA Indoor Championships
2.
Jr
Bailey Brogan
15:52.37
PR
Mar 5
NAIA Indoor Championships
3.
Jr
Melissa Manlan
16:08.15
PR
Mar 5
NAIA Indoor Championships
4.
Fr
Taylor Stidham
16:48.09
PR
Mar 5
NAIA Indoor Championships
5.
Fr
Jessie Langmeyer
17:53.15
Jan 30
Findlay Indoor T&F Classic
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Kayla Hunt
20:06.83
PR
Feb 20
WHAC Indoor Championships
2.
So
Grace Hamilton
20:29.48
PR
Jan 30
Findlay Indoor T&F Classic
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Madison Gleckler
9.91
PR
Feb 20
WHAC Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Kelly Momber
10.66
PR
Jan 15
Bob Eubanks Open
3.
So
Mia Adams
11.31
PR
Jan 22
SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open
4x400 Relay
1.
Megan Quick
Makayla Clum
Kaitlyn Bronkema
Lyndee Zeigler
4:03.05
Feb 13
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
2.
Kaitlyn Bronkema
Makayla Clum
Megan Quick
Lyndee Zeigler
4:06.67
Feb 20
WHAC Indoor Championships
3.
Relay Team
4:06.75
Jan 22
SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open
4.
Madison Gleckler
Joy Reist
Valerie Richter
Kelly Momber
4:17.68
Feb 13
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
5.
Madison Gleckler
Ally Rabe
Kelly Momber
Valerie Richter
4:26.69
Feb 5
Furniture City Challenge
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:31.44
Jan 23
Gladstein Invitational
2.
Valerie Richter
Ally Rabe
Brooke Owens
Cathy Coryell
9:51.41
Feb 20
WHAC Indoor Championships
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Cathy Coryell
Megan Quick
Joy Reist
Audrey Tremaine
12:18.50
Feb 13
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
2.
Relay Team
12:27.35
Jan 30
Findlay Indoor T&F Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
So
Gabby Holyfield
11.50m
Feb 5
Furniture City Challenge
High Jump
1.
Jr
Tess Odegard
1.71m
Jan 9
Hillsdale Winter Opener
2.
Fr
Anna Bekius
1.52m
PR
Jan 9
Hillsdale Winter Opener
3.
So
Faith Moerdyk
1.51m
PR
Feb 13
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Kelly Momber
3.28m
PR
Jan 30
Findlay Indoor T&F Classic
2.
Jr
Gabby Reams
3.25m
Dec 4
GVSU Holiday Open
3.
Jr
Cathy Kim
3.12m
PR
Feb 20
WHAC Indoor Championships
4.
So
Cassie Jager
2.97m
Feb 20
WHAC Indoor Championships
5.
Fr
Chanda Miller
2.58m
Feb 5
Furniture City Challenge
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Hannah Drake
5.03m
Jan 15
Bob Eubanks Open
2.
So
Mia Adams
4.93m
Feb 20
WHAC Indoor Championships
3.
Fr
Madison Gleckler
4.49m
PR
Dec 4
GVSU Holiday Open
4.
Fr
Kelly Momber
4.21m
PR
Jan 22
SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Hannah Drake
11.32m
Feb 20
WHAC Indoor Championships
2.
So
Mia Adams
10.18m
Dec 4
GVSU Holiday Open
3.
Fr
Anna Bekius
9.60m
PR
Feb 5
Furniture City Challenge
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
So
Gabby Holyfield
14.55m
Feb 13
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
1.
Fr
Kelly Momber
2308
PR
Jan 30
Findlay Indoor T&F Classic
2.
So
Mia Adams
2251
PR
Jan 30
Findlay Indoor T&F Classic
*Recent improvement