Season:
2016 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1985
1983
1982
1981
1970
1966
1951
1950
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
1979
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
So
Malcolm White
6.73
PR
Jan 23
Mark Colligan Memorial
2.
So
Antoine Lloyd
6.74
PR
Feb 27
Big Ten Indoor Championships
3.
Jr
Davon Clark
6.86
PR
Jan 16
Holiday Inn Invitational
4.
So
Noah Gabel
7.17
Jan 30
New Mexico Team Invitational
Jr
Guy Fenske
7.17
PR
Jan 23
Mark Colligan Memorial
6.
So
Cody Walton
7.26
Jan 16
Holiday Inn Invitational
7.
So
Mark Jarecki
7.34
Jan 22
Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational
200 Meters
1.
So
Malcolm White
20.94
PR
Feb 27
Big Ten Indoor Championships
2.
So
Antoine Lloyd
21.33
PR
Feb 27
Big Ten Indoor Championships
3.
Sr
Sean Pille
21.65
PR
Feb 19
Nebraska Tune-Up
4.
Fr
Oliver Alexandre
21.76
PR
Jan 23
Mark Colligan Memorial
5.
Jr
Drew Wiseman
21.78
PR
Jan 30
New Mexico Team Invitational
6.
Fr
Elijah Lucy
21.80
Jan 23
Mark Colligan Memorial
7.
So
Jake Nelson
22.00
PR
Feb 13
Indoor Gorilla Classic
8.
So
Jacob Smith
22.34
PR
Feb 19
Nebraska Tune-Up
9.
So
Nicholas Bartels
22.74
PR
Jan 23
Mark Colligan Memorial
10.
Fr
Cameron Holmes
22.80
PR
Jan 22
Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational
11.
So
Mark Jarecki
23.14
Jan 23
Mark Colligan Memorial
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Cody Rush
46.50
Feb 27
Big Ten Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Oliver Alexandre
46.69
PR
Feb 27
Big Ten Indoor Championships
3.
Sr
Mate Koroknai
46.86
PR
Feb 27
Big Ten Indoor Championships
4.
So
Andrew Neal
47.26
Jan 30
New Mexico Team Invitational
5.
So
Sam Bransby
47.59
Feb 6
Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
6.
Jr
Drew Wiseman
47.88
Jan 23
Mark Colligan Memorial
7.
Sr
Levi Gipson
47.90
Feb 12
Tyson Invitational
8.
So
Moujtaba Mohammed
47.91
PR
Feb 19
Nebraska Tune-Up
9.
So
Jake Nelson
48.10
Feb 19
Nebraska Tune-Up
10.
Fr
Cameron Holmes
49.00
PR
Feb 13
Indoor Gorilla Classic
11.
So
Nicholas Bartels
49.43
PR
Feb 19
Nebraska Tune-Up
12.
So
Mark Jarecki
50.54
Jan 16
Holiday Inn Invitational
600 Yards
1.
So
Jacob Holtmeier
1:13.96
PR
Feb 13
Indoor Gorilla Classic
600 Meters
1.
So
Moujtaba Mohammed
1:17.33
Feb 27
Big Ten Indoor Championships
2.
So
Sam Bransby
1:17.38
PR
Feb 6
Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
3.
Sr
Levi Gipson
1:17.47
PR
Feb 27
Big Ten Indoor Championships
4.
So
Andrew Neal
1:18.33
PR
Jan 16
Holiday Inn Invitational
5.
Fr
Cameron Holmes
1:19.28
PR
Jan 30
New Mexico Team Invitational
6.
Fr
Ty Moss
1:19.30
Feb 19
Nebraska Tune-Up
7.
Jr
Edgar Propst
1:19.49
Feb 19
Nebraska Tune-Up
8.
So
Mark Jarecki
1:21.47
PR
Feb 19
Nebraska Tune-Up
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Ty Moss
1:51.52
Jan 23
Mark Colligan Memorial
2.
Jr
Jacob Olson
1:52.19
PR
Feb 19
Nebraska Tune-Up
3.
Fr
Jordan De Spong
1:52.33
PR
Feb 19
Nebraska Tune-Up
4.
So
Moujtaba Mohammed
1:52.46
Feb 12
Tyson Invitational
5.
Jr
Edgar Propst
1:53.35
PR
Jan 30
New Mexico Team Invitational
6.
So
Jacob Holtmeier
1:55.98
PR
Feb 13
Indoor Gorilla Classic
7.
Sr
Levi Gipson
1:56.73
PR
Jan 22
Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational
8.
Jr
Matt Gilbert
1:56.99
PR
Feb 19
Nebraska Tune-Up
9.
Sr
Nolan Border
1:59.39
Jan 30
New Mexico Team Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
Fr
Ty Moss
2:28.46
PR
Jan 16
Holiday Inn Invitational
2.
So
Peter Spinks
2:35.23
Jan 16
Holiday Inn Invitational
1 Mile
1.
Jr
Matt Gilbert
4:07.69
PR
Feb 6
Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
2.
Jr
Jacob Olson
4:09.44
PR
Jan 23
Mark Colligan Memorial
3.
Fr
Jordan De Spong
4:10.99
Feb 12
Tyson Invitational
4.
Sr
Nolan Border
4:12.50
PR
Feb 6
Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
5.
So
Peter Spinks
4:14.48
Feb 19
Nebraska Tune-Up
6.
Fr
Ryan Bates
4:15.84
PR
Feb 19
Nebraska Tune-Up
7.
Fr
Trent Classen
4:18.77
PR
Feb 19
Nebraska Tune-Up
8.
So
Pat Letz
4:18.94
Feb 19
Nebraska Tune-Up
9.
So
Alec Sery
4:19.05
PR
Feb 19
Nebraska Tune-Up
10.
So
Jacob Holtmeier
4:32.18
PR
Jan 22
Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Matt Gilbert
8:19.03
PR
Feb 12
Tyson Invitational
2.
Sr
Nolan Border
8:21.62
PR
Feb 12
Tyson Invitational
3.
So
Austin Post
8:22.50
PR
Feb 12
Tyson Invitational
4.
So
Alec Sery
8:33.92
PR
Feb 19
Nebraska Tune-Up
5.
Jr
Jacob Olson
8:36.52
PR
Jan 16
Holiday Inn Invitational
6.
Fr
Ryan Bates
8:40.19
PR
Feb 13
Indoor Gorilla Classic
7.
Fr
Trent Classen
8:42.71
PR
Feb 13
Indoor Gorilla Classic
8.
Fr
Wyatt McGuire
8:44.58
Feb 19
Nebraska Tune-Up
9.
So
Pat Letz
8:49.02
Feb 19
Nebraska Tune-Up
10.
So
Peter Spinks
9:01.02
Jan 30
New Mexico Team Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
So
Austin Post
14:36.44
PR
Jan 23
Mark Colligan Memorial
2.
So
Alec Sery
14:43.84
PR
Feb 6
Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
3.
Jr
Matt Gilbert
14:53.89
PR
Jan 23
Mark Colligan Memorial
4.
So
Pat Letz
14:54.19
PR
Feb 12
Tyson Invitational
5.
Fr
Wyatt McGuire
15:06.77
Feb 12
Tyson Invitational
6.
Jr
Jacob Olson
15:10.53
PR
Feb 27
Big Ten Indoor Championships
7.
Fr
Trent Classen
15:39.54
PR
Jan 23
Mark Colligan Memorial
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Oladapo Akinmoladun
7.71
Feb 27
Big Ten Indoor Championships
2.
So
Antoine Lloyd
7.78
Jan 23
Mark Colligan Memorial
3.
Sr
Sean Pille
7.87
PR
Jan 23
Mark Colligan Memorial
4.
So
Andrew Neal
8.16
Jan 23
Mark Colligan Memorial
5.
Sr
Mate Koroknai
8.19
Jan 22
Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational
6.
So
Nicholas Bartels
8.28
Jan 22
Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational
7.
So
Cody Walton
8.30
PR
Jan 16
Holiday Inn Invitational
8.
Jr
Guy Fenske
9.03
PR
Jan 16
Holiday Inn Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:06.47
Feb 27
Big Ten Indoor Championships
2.
Andrew Neal
Oliver Alexandre
Mate Koroknai
Levi Gipson
3:08.48
Mar 12
NCAA DI Indoor T&F Championships (Day 2)
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
9:46.55
Feb 27
Big Ten Indoor Championships
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Fr
Nicholas Coghill
16.74m
Feb 19
Nebraska Tune-Up
2.
Fr
Carlos Davis
16.71m
PR
Feb 19
Nebraska Tune-Up
3.
Fr
Khalil Davis
16.41m
PR
Feb 19
Nebraska Tune-Up
4.
Jr
Guy Fenske
12.51m
Feb 13
Indoor Gorilla Classic
So
Cody Walton
12.51m
Feb 13
Indoor Gorilla Classic
High Jump
1.
So
Landon Bartel
2.19m
Feb 27
Big Ten Indoor Championships
2.
So
Grant Anderson
2.14m
Jan 23
Mark Colligan Memorial
3.
Jr
Michael McCann
2.11m
PR
Jan 23
Mark Colligan Memorial
4.
Fr
Colten Vahle
2.00m
PR
Feb 19
Nebraska Tune-Up
5.
Jr
Austin Starr
1.95m
PR
Jan 16
Holiday Inn Invitational
6.
So
Cody Walton
1.88m
Jan 23
Mark Colligan Memorial
7.
Jr
Guy Fenske
1.85m
Feb 13
Indoor Gorilla Classic
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Craig Driver
5.31m
PR
Feb 12
Tyson Invitational
2.
Jr
Steven Cahoy
5.23m
Feb 27
Big Ten Indoor Championships
3.
Sr
Beau Simmons
5.13m
PR
Feb 27
Big Ten Indoor Championships
4.
Fr
Tyler Loontjer
5.08m
Feb 27
Big Ten Indoor Championships
5.
Jr
Jed Fenske
4.88m
PR
Feb 6
Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
6.
So
Cody Walton
4.73m
Feb 19
Nebraska Tune-Up
7.
Jr
Brandon Benson
4.71m
PR
Jan 16
Holiday Inn Invitational
8.
So
Noah Gabel
4.58m
Feb 19
Nebraska Tune-Up
9.
Jr
Guy Fenske
4.41m
PR
Jan 16
Holiday Inn Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Elijah Lucy
7.57m
Feb 27
Big Ten Indoor Championships
2.
Jr
Nikita Pankins
7.32m
Jan 16
Holiday Inn Invitational
3.
So
Landon Bartel
7.06m
PR
Feb 19
Nebraska Tune-Up
4.
So
Noah Gabel
6.90m
Jan 30
New Mexico Team Invitational
5.
So
Kaiwan Culmer
6.86m
Jan 16
Holiday Inn Invitational
6.
Jr
Austin Starr
6.64m
Feb 6
Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
7.
Jr
Guy Fenske
6.61m
Jan 23
Mark Colligan Memorial
8.
So
Jacob Smith
6.33m
PR
Jan 16
Holiday Inn Invitational
9.
So
Cody Walton
6.30m
Jan 22
Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
So
Kaiwan Culmer
15.76m
Feb 27
Big Ten Indoor Championships
2.
Jr
Davon Clark
15.52m
PR
Jan 30
New Mexico Team Invitational
3.
So
Reilly Lambrecht
14.29m
Feb 27
Big Ten Indoor Championships
4.
Jr
Nikita Pankins
14.12m
PR
Feb 27
Big Ten Indoor Championships
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
So
Nicholas Percy
20.04m
Feb 27
Big Ten Indoor Championships
2.
Jr
Jake Pinion
18.51m
PR
Feb 6
Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
3.
So
Christopher Daniels
18.07m
Feb 19
Nebraska Tune-Up
4.
So
Jackson Ingram
16.82m
PR
Jan 16
Holiday Inn Invitational
Heptathlon -
1.
So
Cody Walton
5515
Feb 6
Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
2.
So
Noah Gabel
5318
Feb 6
Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
3.
Jr
Guy Fenske
5222
PR
Feb 6
Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
So
Brena Andrews
7.51
PR
Feb 6
Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
2.
Fr
Lakayla Harris
7.57
Feb 6
Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
3.
Jr
Jazmin McCoy
7.61
Jan 16
Holiday Inn Invitational
4.
Jr
Tierra Williams
7.67
Jan 16
Holiday Inn Invitational
5.
Fr
Quashira McIntosh
7.69
Feb 19
Nebraska Tune-Up
6.
Fr
Chanel Freeman
7.74
PR
Jan 30
New Mexico Team Invitational
7.
So
Desiree Sanders
7.77
PR
Feb 19
Nebraska Tune-Up
8.
Sr
Chantal Duncan
7.88
PR
Jan 30
New Mexico Team Invitational
Sr
Kari Heck
7.88
PR
Jan 30
New Mexico Team Invitational
10.
Fr
Lamisha Simmons
8.04
PR
Jan 23
Mark Colligan Memorial
11.
Fr
Hailey Luken
8.05
Jan 22
Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational
12.
Jr
Danielle Jones
8.06
PR
Jan 22
Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational
13.
Fr
Angela Mercurio
8.24
Jan 22
Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational
14.
So
Kelley Carden
8.71
PR
Jan 22
Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Lakayla Harris
23.92
Feb 6
Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
2.
Fr
Quashira McIntosh
24.45
Feb 12
Tyson Invitational
3.
So
Brena Andrews
24.51
PR
Feb 6
Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
4.
Sr
Chantal Duncan
24.83
PR
Jan 30
New Mexico Team Invitational
5.
So
Karolina Pahlitzsch
24.85
PR
Jan 22
Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational
6.
Sr
Kari Heck
25.24
PR
Jan 30
New Mexico Team Invitational
7.
Fr
Jasmine Barge
25.32
Jan 30
New Mexico Team Invitational
8.
Fr
Chanel Freeman
25.37
PR
Feb 6
Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
9.
Fr
Lamisha Simmons
25.41
PR
Feb 13
Indoor Gorilla Classic
10.
So
Desiree Sanders
25.55
PR
Jan 22
Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational
11.
So
Morgan Smith
25.71
PR
Feb 6
Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
12.
So
Kristen Dowell
26.04
Jan 23
Mark Colligan Memorial
13.
So
Kelley Carden
28.69
PR
Jan 16
Holiday Inn Invitational
400 Meters
1.
So
Karolina Pahlitzsch
54.67
PR
Feb 12
Tyson Invitational
2.
Sr
Chantal Duncan
56.67
PR
Feb 12
Tyson Invitational
3.
Sr
Kari Heck
57.47
PR
Jan 23
Mark Colligan Memorial
4.
Sr
Morgan Woitzel
57.54
PR
Jan 16
Holiday Inn Invitational
5.
So
Desiree Sanders
57.60
Feb 6
Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
600 Yards
1.
So
Morgan Dworak
1:29.03
PR
Feb 13
Indoor Gorilla Classic
600 Meters
1.
So
Karolina Pahlitzsch
1:30.90
PR
Feb 27
Big Ten Indoor Championships
2.
Sr
Morgan Woitzel
1:32.31
PR
Feb 27
Big Ten Indoor Championships
3.
So
Haley Harsin
1:35.46
Feb 19
Nebraska Tune-Up
4.
So
Kristen Dowell
1:36.00
PR
Feb 6
Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
5.
Fr
Jasmine Barge
1:36.04
PR
Feb 19
Nebraska Tune-Up
6.
Sr
Chantal Duncan
1:36.36
PR
Feb 19
Nebraska Tune-Up
7.
So
Morgan Dworak
1:38.53
Feb 6
Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
800 Meters
1.
So
Haley Harsin
2:12.49
Feb 27
Big Ten Indoor Championships
2.
Sr
Morgan Woitzel
2:16.64
PR
Feb 12
Tyson Invitational
3.
Fr
Caitlin Gehner
2:24.11
PR
Feb 19
Nebraska Tune-Up
4.
Fr
Nicole Colonna
2:26.66
PR
Jan 23
Mark Colligan Memorial
5.
Fr
Makenna Nelson
2:33.80
PR
Jan 22
Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational
1 Mile
1.
So
Katrina Santiago
4:57.20
Feb 19
Nebraska Tune-Up
2.
Jr
Kristi Oslund
5:09.02
PR
Feb 19
Nebraska Tune-Up
3.
Fr
Nicole Colonna
5:15.86
Jan 23
Mark Colligan Memorial
4.
So
Haley Harsin
5:18.08
PR
Jan 16
Holiday Inn Invitational
5.
Fr
Ashley Geisler
5:32.25
PR
Jan 22
Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational
6.
Fr
Miranda Kennedy
5:32.53
PR
Feb 6
NWU Invitational
7.
Fr
Carrie Olson
5:49.76
PR
Jan 22
Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational
8.
Fr
Makenna Nelson
6:01.14
PR
Jan 16
Holiday Inn Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
So
Katrina Santiago
9:45.52
Feb 27
Big Ten Indoor Championships
2.
So
Bonnie Smith
10:16.99
Jan 16
Holiday Inn Invitational
3.
Sr
Megan Lush
10:22.61
PR
Feb 19
Nebraska Tune-Up
4.
So
Kendall Cast
10:33.10
Feb 19
Nebraska Tune-Up
5.
Fr
Nicole Colonna
10:34.25
Feb 13
Indoor Gorilla Classic
6.
Jr
Kristi Oslund
10:35.41
PR
Feb 12
Tyson Invitational
7.
So
Grace Geiger
10:36.66
PR
Feb 13
Indoor Gorilla Classic
8.
Jr
Elizabeth Kirby
10:42.20
Feb 19
Nebraska Tune-Up
9.
So
Elizabeth Carpino
10:48.80
PR
Jan 22
Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational
10.
Fr
Ashley Geisler
11:11.53
PR
Feb 6
NWU Invitational
11.
Fr
Carrie Olson
11:33.76
PR
Feb 6
NWU Invitational
12.
Fr
Miranda Kennedy
11:46.37
PR
Jan 16
Holiday Inn Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
So
Bonnie Smith
17:26.51
Feb 6
Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
2.
Sr
Megan Lush
17:41.51
PR
Feb 12
Tyson Invitational
3.
So
Katrina Santiago
17:47.71
PR
Jan 23
Mark Colligan Memorial
4.
Jr
Elizabeth Kirby
18:22.56
Feb 13
Indoor Gorilla Classic
5.
So
Kendall Cast
18:29.51
Feb 13
Indoor Gorilla Classic
6.
So
Grace Geiger
18:29.65
Feb 6
Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Hailey Luken
8.74
PR
Feb 6
NWU Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Jasmine Barge
8.42
Feb 27
Big Ten Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Chanel Freeman
8.47
Feb 27
Big Ten Indoor Championships
3.
So
Morgan Smith
8.62
PR
Feb 13
Indoor Gorilla Classic
4.
So
Kristen Dowell
8.65
Feb 19
Nebraska Tune-Up
5.
Fr
Lamisha Simmons
8.87
PR
Feb 19
Nebraska Tune-Up
6.
Fr
Hailey Luken
9.07
PR
Jan 22
Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational
7.
So
Kelley Carden
11.46
PR
Jan 22
Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:41.89
Feb 12
Tyson Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
12:24.43
Jan 16
Holiday Inn Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Toni Tupper
15.00m
Feb 6
Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
2.
Sr
Tristen Sharp
14.94m
PR
Jan 16
Holiday Inn Invitational
3.
Fr
Torian Sutter
13.22m
Feb 19
Nebraska Tune-Up
4.
Fr
Shauna Tweedy
11.40m
PR
Feb 6
NWU Invitational
5.
Fr
Hailey Luken
10.16m
Feb 6
NWU Invitational
High Jump
1.
So
Reka Czuth
1.87m
PR
Feb 6
Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
2.
Fr
Tierney Lindner
1.78m
PR
Feb 27
Big Ten Indoor Championships
3.
Fr
Morgan Pieri
1.71m
PR
Feb 13
Indoor Gorilla Classic
4.
Jr
Danielle Jones
1.65m
PR
Jan 23
Mark Colligan Memorial
5.
So
Kelley Carden
1.60m
PR
Feb 19
Nebraska Tune-Up
6.
Fr
Hailey Luken
1.55m
Jan 16
Holiday Inn Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Paula Andrie
4.25m
PR
Jan 30
New Mexico Team Invitational
2.
Sr
Tess Merrill
4.16m
PR
Feb 27
Big Ten Indoor Championships
3.
Jr
Melanie Blum
3.95m
PR
Jan 30
New Mexico Team Invitational
4.
So
Allexis Menghini
3.86m
PR
Feb 27
Big Ten Indoor Championships
5.
So
Karlye Cygan
3.83m
PR
Jan 23
Mark Colligan Memorial
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Tierra Williams
6.29m
Jan 30
New Mexico Team Invitational
2.
So
Reka Czuth
6.05m
Feb 27
Big Ten Indoor Championships
3.
Jr
Jazmin McCoy
6.02m
Jan 30
New Mexico Team Invitational
4.
Sr
Kari Heck
5.83m
PR
Feb 6
Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
5.
Sr
Mollie Gribbin
5.42m
PR
Jan 16
Holiday Inn Invitational
6.
Fr
Angela Mercurio
5.26m
Jan 16
Holiday Inn Invitational
7.
Jr
Danielle Jones
5.15m
PR
Jan 16
Holiday Inn Invitational
8.
So
Kelley Carden
5.04m
PR
Jan 22
Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational
9.
Fr
Hailey Luken
4.81m
Jan 22
Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Tierra Williams
13.22m
PR
Mar 12
NCAA DI Indoor T&F Championships (Day 2)
2.
Fr
Angela Mercurio
12.32m
Feb 13
Indoor Gorilla Classic
3.
Jr
Danielle Jones
12.08m
PR
Feb 27
Big Ten Indoor Championships
4.
Sr
Mollie Gribbin
12.03m
PR
Jan 16
Holiday Inn Invitational
5.
Fr
Tiara Tingle
10.96m
PR
Feb 6
NWU Invitational
6.
Jr
Jazmin McCoy
10.58m
PR
Jan 16
Holiday Inn Invitational
7.
So
Jada Franklin
10.56m
PR
Jan 16
Holiday Inn Invitational
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
Sr
Tristen Sharp
18.46m
Feb 6
Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
*Recent improvement