Season:
2016 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
Stanley Little
7.15
PR
Jan 30
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
2.
So
Shamar Smith
7.20
PR
Jan 30
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
3.
Fr
Muta Jackson
7.27
PR
Feb 12
Molloy Lions Invitational
4.
Fr
Joshua Butler
7.37
PR
Jan 16
Ramapo College Season Opener
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Muta Jackson
22.91
PR
Jan 16
Ramapo College Season Opener
So
Shamar Smith
22.91
PR
Jan 9
Yale Collegiate Invitational
3.
Fr
Andrew Pinks
23.37
PR
Jan 9
Yale Collegiate Invitational
4.
Fr
Joshua Butler
23.87
PR
Jan 30
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
5.
Fr
Stanley Little
24.33
PR
Jan 8
Villanova Open
6.
Fr
Andrew Lincoln
25.18
PR
Jan 16
Ramapo College Season Opener
7.
So
Anthony Robinson
26.73
PR
Feb 12
Molloy Lions Invitational
400 Meters
1.
So
Jaymes Dennison
47.18
PR
Feb 13
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
2.
So
Mpho Makofane
49.88
PR
Jan 16
Great Dane Classic
3.
Fr
Adrian Sheriff
50.05
PR
Jan 30
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
4.
Fr
Christian Patterson
50.24
PR
Feb 27
Fastrack Last Chance
5.
Fr
Richardson Pierre
50.46
Feb 27
Fastrack Last Chance
6.
Fr
Henry Frempong
50.69
PR
Jan 30
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
7.
So
Travis Mceachron
50.97
PR
Jan 30
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
8.
Fr
Muta Jackson
52.21
PR
Jan 30
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
9.
Fr
Andrew Pinks
52.42
PR
Jan 16
Ramapo College Season Opener
500 Meters
1.
So
Jaymes Dennison
1:02.07
PR
Jan 30
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
2.
Fr
Adrian Sheriff
1:05.84
Feb 27
Fastrack Last Chance
3.
Fr
Henry Frempong
1:07.23
PR
Jan 16
Ramapo College Season Opener
4.
So
Jamel Johnson
1:08.15
PR
Jan 9
Yale Collegiate Invitational
600 Meters
1.
So
Jaymes Dennison
1:19.21
PR
Mar 5
NJCAA Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Christian Patterson
1:25.97
PR
Feb 6
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational II
3.
Fr
Richardson Pierre
1:26.78
PR
Feb 6
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational II
4.
Fr
Henry Frempong
1:29.33
PR
Feb 6
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational II
800 Meters
1.
So
Mpho Makofane
1:51.33
PR
Jan 30
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
2.
Fr
Rajay Hinds
1:57.45
PR
Feb 13
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
3.
Fr
Christian Patterson
2:02.39
PR
Feb 12
Molloy Lions Invitational
4.
So
Tevin Aitken
2:03.04
PR
Jan 16
Ramapo College Season Opener
5.
So
Jaymes Dennison
2:08.52
PR
Jan 8
Villanova Open
1000 Meters
1.
So
Mpho Makofane
2:27.65
PR
Jan 16
Great Dane Classic
2.
Fr
Rajay Hinds
2:34.31
PR
Jan 30
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
3.
Fr
Kipkoech Collins
2:35.16
PR
Feb 13
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
4.
So
Tevin Aitken
2:44.20
PR
Jan 9
Yale Collegiate Invitational
5.
So
Qasim Ray
2:44.91
PR
Jan 30
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
1 Mile
1.
So
Mpho Makofane
4:14.98
PR
Feb 13
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
2.
Fr
Kipkoech Collins
4:37.05
PR
Jan 8
Villanova Open
3.
So
Tevin Aitken
4:56.50
PR
Feb 27
Fastrack Last Chance
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Kipkoech Collins
9:42.66
PR
Jan 16
Ramapo College Season Opener
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
Aldridge Ntiamoah
8.44
PR
Feb 12
Molloy Lions Invitational
2.
So
Jamel Johnson
8.54
PR
Jan 16
Ramapo College Season Opener
3.
So
Qasim Ray
8.70
PR
Feb 12
Molloy Lions Invitational
4.
So
Quasim Ray
8.97
PR
Jan 9
Yale Collegiate Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Stanley Little
Adrian Sheriff
Muta Jackson
Richardson Pierre
1:30.50
Feb 20
Millrose Games
2.
Relay Team
1:36.38
Feb 12
Molloy Lions Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:16.34
Jan 30
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
10:18.40
Mar 5
NJCAA Indoor Championships
2.
Rajay Hinds
Richardson Pierre
Jaymes Dennison
Mpho Makofane
10:19.66
Feb 20
Millrose Games
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Fr
David Satchell
13.66m
Jan 16
Great Dane Classic
High Jump
1.
So
Qasim Ray
1.70m
PR
Feb 12
Molloy Lions Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Kamar Harris
6.67m
PR
Feb 12
Molloy Lions Invitational
2.
So
Quasim Ray
6.56m
PR
Jan 9
Yale Collegiate Invitational
3.
So
Qasim Ray
6.50m
PR
Jan 16
Ramapo College Season Opener
4.
So
Justin Sapini
6.31m
PR
Jan 30
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
5.
Fr
Brendon Perez
6.30m
Feb 12
Molloy Lions Invitational
6.
So
Anthony Robinson
5.48m
PR
Feb 12
Molloy Lions Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Brendon Perez
13.32m
Feb 12
Molloy Lions Invitational
2.
Fr
Kamar Harris
13.03m
PR
Feb 6
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational II
3.
So
Justin Sapini
12.80m
PR
Feb 12
Molloy Lions Invitational
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
Fr
David Satchell
12.60m
Feb 12
Molloy Lions Invitational
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
Zakiya Denoon
7.39
Jan 16
Great Dane Classic
2.
Fr
Tristan Evelyn
7.45
Mar 5
NJCAA Indoor Championships
3.
So
Denesha Ransome
7.65
Feb 27
Fastrack Last Chance
4.
Fr
Ariel Strunkey
7.90
Jan 16
Great Dane Classic
Fr
Shaian Vandenburgh
7.90
Feb 12
Molloy Lions Invitational
6.
So
Ernestine Conteh
8.03
PR
Jan 16
Ramapo College Season Opener
7.
So
Shavon Fields
8.25
PR
Feb 12
Molloy Lions Invitational
8.
Fr
Desiree Mc.Combs
9.22
PR
Feb 12
Molloy Lions Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Zakiya Denoon
23.64
Jan 30
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
2.
Fr
Tristan Evelyn
24.70
PR
Feb 13
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
3.
Fr
Ariane Strunkey
24.91
Feb 6
Armory Track Invitational
4.
So
Denesha Ransome
24.92
PR
Jan 30
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
5.
Fr
Ariel Strunkey
25.40
Jan 8
Villanova Open
6.
So
J'Renda Rivera
25.42
PR
Feb 13
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
7.
So
Ernestine Conteh
25.93
PR
Jan 30
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
8.
Fr
Shaian Vandenburgh
26.82
Feb 6
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational II
9.
So
Shavon Fields
27.32
PR
Jan 9
Yale Collegiate Invitational
10.
Fr
Tonija Spencer
27.49
PR
Feb 6
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational II
11.
Fr
Shadonna Whetstone
27.50
PR
Jan 9
Yale Collegiate Invitational
12.
Fr
Desiree Mc.Combs
31.00
PR
Jan 16
Ramapo College Season Opener
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Ariane Strunkey
56.63
Feb 6
Armory Track Invitational
2.
So
J'Renda Rivera
57.28
PR
Feb 13
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
3.
Fr
Tashay Roberts
58.13
PR
Feb 13
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
4.
Fr
Angel White
1:00.63
PR
Jan 30
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
5.
So
Ernestine Conteh
1:00.74
PR
Feb 27
Fastrack Last Chance
6.
So
Shavon Fields
1:01.97
PR
Jan 16
Ramapo College Season Opener
7.
Fr
Ciarra Moseley
1:02.88
PR
Jan 8
Villanova Open
8.
Fr
Shadonna Whetstone
1:03.56
PR
Feb 12
Molloy Lions Invitational
9.
Fr
Tonija Spencer
1:03.81
PR
Jan 16
Ramapo College Season Opener
10.
So
Aliyah Matta
1:05.73
PR
Feb 6
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational II
11.
Fr
Ashley Stewart
1:10.38
PR
Jan 9
Yale Collegiate Invitational
500 Meters
1.
So
J'Renda Rivera
1:17.05
PR
Jan 30
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
2.
Fr
Tashay Roberts
1:17.98
PR
Jan 30
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
3.
Fr
Angel White
1:19.07
PR
Feb 27
Fastrack Last Chance
4.
Fr
Ciarra Moseley
1:22.97
PR
Jan 30
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
600 Meters
1.
Fr
Angel White
1:40.44
PR
Mar 5
NJCAA Indoor Championships
2.
So
J'Renda Rivera
1:41.39
PR
Mar 5
NJCAA Indoor Championships
3.
Fr
Tashay Roberts
1:47.08
Feb 6
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational II
4.
Fr
Ciarra Moseley
1:49.01
PR
Feb 6
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational II
5.
Fr
Olivia Allen
1:53.81
PR
Feb 6
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational II
6.
Fr
Shadonna Whetstone
1:54.81
PR
Feb 6
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational II
7.
Fr
Ashley Stewart
1:56.39
PR
Feb 6
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational II
8.
So
Dominique Swain
2:02.04
PR
Feb 6
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational II
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Susan Ejore
2:07.32
PR
Jan 30
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
2.
Fr
Tashay Roberts
2:21.73
PR
Feb 13
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
3.
So
J'Renda Rivera
2:27.55
PR
Jan 8
Villanova Open
4.
Fr
Ciarra Moseley
2:30.11
PR
Jan 16
Ramapo College Season Opener
5.
Fr
Olivia Allen
2:38.89
PR
Jan 16
Ramapo College Season Opener
6.
Fr
Ashley Stewart
2:51.20
PR
Jan 16
Ramapo College Season Opener
7.
So
Dominique Swain
2:56.40
PR
Feb 12
Molloy Lions Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
Fr
Susan Ejore
2:50.35
PR
Mar 5
NJCAA Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Nokuthula Dlamini
2:56.85
PR
Jan 16
Great Dane Classic
1 Mile
1.
Fr
Susan Ejore
4:50.49
PR
Feb 13
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
2.
Fr
Nokuthula Dlamini
4:59.09
PR
Jan 30
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Susan Ejore
9:44.47
PR
Jan 16
Great Dane Classic
2.
Fr
Nokuthula Dlamini
9:58.00
PR
Jan 8
Villanova Open
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Nokuthula Dlamini
17:09.05
PR
Feb 13
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
So
Breaisha Morton
8.55
PR
Mar 5
NJCAA Indoor Championships
2.
So
Aliyah Matta
9.68
PR
Feb 6
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational II
4x200 Relay -
1.
Denesha Ransome
Tristan Eveyln
Breaisha Morton
Zakiya Denoon
1:38.18
Feb 20
Millrose Games
2.
Relay Team
1:47.29
Feb 12
Molloy Lions Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:48.02
Jan 30
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Susan Ejore
J'Renda Rivera
Tashay Roberts
Nokuthula Dlamini
11:55.50
Feb 20
Millrose Games
2.
Relay Team
11:58.84
Mar 5
NJCAA Indoor Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
So
Ksenia Safonova
13.30m
PR
Feb 12
Molloy Lions Invitational
2.
So
Judae Norwood
9.61m
PR
Feb 12
Molloy Lions Invitational
High Jump
1.
So
Breaisha Morton
1.74m
PR
Feb 6
Armory Track Invitational
Long Jump
1.
So
Saleen Matta
5.03m
Jan 16
Ramapo College Season Opener
Triple Jump
1.
So
Breaisha Morton
11.95m
PR
Jan 16
Great Dane Classic
2.
So
Saleen Matta
10.21m
Jan 30
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
So
Ksenia Safonova
15.67m
PR
Feb 12
Molloy Lions Invitational
2.
So
Judae Norwood
13.41m
PR
Jan 30
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
*Recent improvement