Season:
2017 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
John Rodel Castro
6.58
PR
Feb 4
DIAA State Indoor Championship
2.
12
Jonathan Waters
7.32
PR
Jan 21
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
3.
9
Hezakiah Ali-Bentley
7.39
Jan 26
Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
9
Ric Johnson
7.39
PR
Jan 15
Bears Invitational
5.
10
Zachary Schmiedlin
7.50
PR
Jan 26
Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
6.
9
Valentino Harvey
7.61
PR
Dec 10
Ursinus HS Open
200 Meters
1.
12
John Rodel Castro
23.29
PR
Feb 4
DIAA State Indoor Championship
2.
11
Tayshaun Chisholm
23.92
Jan 26
Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
3.
9
Ric Johnson
25.73
PR
Jan 15
Bears Invitational
4.
11
Roshon Gladney
26.14
Dec 29
PG Holiday Invitational
5.
11
Erick Brandon
26.38
PR
Dec 10
Ursinus HS Open
6.
9
Valentino Harvey
26.46
PR
Jan 15
Bears Invitational
300 Meters
1.
11
Dalonzo Bouges
38.54
PR
Dec 22
Ed Bowie Invitational
2.
11
Erick Brandon
40.05
PR
Dec 22
Ed Bowie Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Kyron Roberts
51.22
PR
Feb 4
DIAA State Indoor Championship
2.
11
Dalonzo Bouges
52.46
PR
Jan 15
Bears Invitational
3.
12
Jonathan Waters
55.10
PR
Dec 10
Ursinus HS Open
4.
12
John Rodel Castro
55.34
PR
Jan 26
Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
5.
11
Roshon Gladney
1:02.00
Jan 21
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
6.
12
Chidi Nwogbaga
1:02.15
PR
Jan 15
Bears Invitational
500 Meters
1.
12
Kyron Roberts
1:09.41
PR
Dec 22
Ed Bowie Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Nyjal Drayton
2:02.15
PR
Jan 15
Bears Invitational
2.
9
Nathanael Guy
2:03.84
Jan 15
Bears Invitational
3.
11
Gavin Williams
2:12.35
Jan 21
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
4.
10
Tahj Ward
2:18.88
Jan 15
Bears Invitational
5.
11
Marcus Proctor
2:26.27
PR
Dec 29
PG Holiday Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Nyjal Drayton
4:43.30
Jan 26
Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
2.
11
Gavin Williams
4:50.64
Jan 26
Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
3.
9
Nathanael Guy
4:50.81
Jan 26
Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
4.
10
Tahj Ward
5:18.58
Jan 21
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
1 Mile
1.
12
Nyjal Drayton
4:41.05
PR
Dec 10
Ursinus HS Open
2.
11
Gavin Williams
4:49.64
Jan 15
Bears Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
11
Gavin Williams
9:42.16
Jan 15
Bears Invitational
2.
10
Tahj Ward
10:19.26
PR
Jan 15
Bears Invitational
3.
9
Nathanael Guy
10:22.63
PR
Dec 10
Ursinus HS Open
3200 Meters
1.
11
Gavin Williams
10:30.85
Jan 26
Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
2.
10
Tahj Ward
11:22.58
PR
Dec 22
Ed Bowie Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Tayshaun Chisholm
7.83
Feb 4
DIAA State Indoor Championship
2.
12
Jonathan Waters
8.07
Dec 29
PG Holiday Invitational
3.
10
Erick Woods
9.05
Dec 10
Ursinus HS Open
4x55 Relay
1.
Relay Team
26.85
Dec 15
P.G. County Relays Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:34.29
Feb 4
DIAA State Indoor Championship
2.
Dalonzo Bouges
John Rodel Castro
Jonathan Waters
Tayshaun Chisolm
1:35.89
Dec 22
Ed Bowie Invitational
3.
Chidi Nwogbaga
Roshon Gladney
Zachary Schmiedlin
Ric Johnson
1:42.17
Dec 29
PG Holiday Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:32.17
Feb 4
DIAA State Indoor Championship
2.
Dalonzo Bouges
Kyron Roberts
John Rodel Castro
Jonathan Waters
3:33.19
Dec 29
PG Holiday Invitational
3.
John Rodel Castro
Kyron Roberts
Jonathan Waters
Nathanael Guy
3:37.43
Jan 21
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
4.
Hezakiah Ali-Bentley
Zachary Schmiedlin
Carter Crumpler
Ric Johnson
3:57.80
Jan 21
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:13.53
Feb 4
DIAA State Indoor Championship
2.
Nathanael Guy
Kyron Roberts
Gavin Williams
Nyjal Drayton
8:18.12
Dec 29
PG Holiday Invitational
3.
Tahj Ward
Kyron Roberts
Marcus Proctor
Nathanael Guy
8:57.64
Dec 22
Ed Bowie Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:07.57
Dec 15
P.G. County Relays Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Donovan Rodgers
41' 7
PR
Dec 15
P.G. County Relays Invitational
2.
12
Donovan Rogers
40' 5.5
PR
Dec 22
Ed Bowie Invitational
3.
11
James Woods
40' 1
PR
Jan 15
Bears Invitational
4.
9
Coleman Akers
26' 10
PR
Jan 15
Bears Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Tayshaun Chisholm
5' 10
PR
Jan 21
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
2.
10
Erick Woods
5' 4
Jan 26
Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
11
Damien Lee
5' 4
PR
Jan 21
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Roshon Gladney
8' 6
Jan 26
Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
Long Jump
1.
11
Dalonzo Bouges
20' 3
Jan 15
Bears Invitational
2.
11
Erick Brandon
19' 5
PR
Jan 26
Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
3.
11
Damien Lee
19' 4.25
PR
Dec 10
Ursinus HS Open
4.
10
Erick Woods
19' 3
PR
Dec 22
Ed Bowie Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Erick Brandon
39' 3.5
PR
Jan 15
Bears Invitational
2.
10
Erick Woods
37' 10.5
Dec 29
PG Holiday Invitational
3.
11
Damien Lee
37' 0
PR
Jan 26
Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
4.
12
Jonathan Waters
36' 2
PR
Jan 15
Bears Invitational
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Jada Bogle
7.64
Jan 26
Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
2.
9
Lindsey Wong
8.03
PR
Jan 21
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
3.
9
Ny'liah Ward
8.50
PR
Jan 15
Bears Invitational
4.
9
Danielle Loder
8.59
PR
Dec 29
PG Holiday Invitational
5.
10
Nichall Wright
8.84
PR
Jan 21
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Jada Bogle
26.76
Jan 15
Bears Invitational
2.
12
Sara Miller
27.85
PR
Dec 29
PG Holiday Invitational
3.
12
Aiyana Ewell
28.82
PR
Jan 26
Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
4.
10
Christina Garcia
28.92
Dec 10
Ursinus HS Open
5.
9
Lindsey Wong
29.64
PR
Dec 10
Ursinus HS Open
6.
10
Nichall Wright
32.70
PR
Jan 15
Bears Invitational
300 Meters
1.
11
Jada Bogle
44.18
Dec 22
Ed Bowie Invitational
2.
12
Sara Miller
44.62
PR
Dec 22
Ed Bowie Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Jada Bogle
1:01.27
PR
Jan 21
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
2.
12
Sara Miller
1:03.61
Dec 29
PG Holiday Invitational
3.
12
Kristen Adkins
1:08.58
Jan 21
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
4.
12
Aiyana Ewell
1:10.46
PR
Dec 10
Ursinus HS Open
5.
9
Ny'liah Ward
1:12.29
PR
Jan 26
Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
6.
9
Danielle Loder
1:16.41
PR
Jan 15
Bears Invitational
7.
10
Lauren Higdon
1:25.89
Dec 10
Ursinus HS Open
500 Meters
1.
11
Jada Bogle
1:28.59
PR
Dec 22
Ed Bowie Invitational
2.
10
Ashley Jones
1:31.74
PR
Dec 22
Ed Bowie Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Joy Adkins
2:25.74
PR
Feb 4
DIAA State Indoor Championship
2.
12
Kristen Adkins
2:32.68
Jan 21
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
3.
10
Ashley Jones
2:39.11
PR
Dec 29
PG Holiday Invitational
4.
12
Anita Brown
2:43.56
PR
Jan 26
Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
5.
11
Emily Cook
2:55.20
Dec 22
Ed Bowie Invitational
6.
10
Mia Gibson
3:09.55
PR
Dec 10
Ursinus HS Open
1600 Meters
1.
12
Joy Adkins
5:43.57
PR
Jan 26
Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
2.
12
Hayleigh Jimenez
5:54.50
PR
Jan 26
Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
3.
11
Emily Cook
6:29.40
Jan 21
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
4.
10
Mia Gibson
6:39.79
PR
Jan 21
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
5.
11
Elizabeth Ward
7:22.93
Dec 29
PG Holiday Invitational
1 Mile
1.
12
Joy Adkins
5:49.86
Jan 15
Bears Invitational
2.
12
Hayleigh Jimenez
6:04.57
Dec 10
Ursinus HS Open
3.
11
Emily Cook
6:22.32
Dec 10
Ursinus HS Open
4.
11
Elizabeth Ward
6:29.06
PR
Jan 15
Bears Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
12
Hayleigh Jimenez
12:24.95
PR
Jan 21
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
2.
11
Elizabeth Ward
13:19.88
PR
Jan 15
Bears Invitational
3.
10
Mia Gibson
14:36.15
PR
Jan 15
Bears Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Hayleigh Jimenez
13:05.39
PR
Jan 26
Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
2.
11
Elizabeth Ward
13:47.47
PR
Jan 26
Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
3.
11
Emily Cook
13:57.61
PR
Jan 26
Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Abrianna Asante
8.94
Feb 4
DIAA State Indoor Championship
2.
9
Lindsey Wong
9.53
Feb 4
DIAA State Indoor Championship
3.
9
Ny'liah Ward
11.29
PR
Dec 22
Ed Bowie Invitational
4.
9
Jaylene Rodriguez
11.60
Dec 22
Ed Bowie Invitational
4x55 Relay
1.
Relay Team
33.70
Dec 15
P.G. County Relays Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:51.79
Feb 4
DIAA State Indoor Championship
2.
Ny'liah Ward
Aiyana Ewell
Danielle Loder
Sara Miller
1:54.95
Dec 22
Ed Bowie Invitational
3.
Lindsey Wong
Danielle Loder
Ny'liah Ward
Nichall Wright
2:02.98
Dec 29
PG Holiday Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:17.82
Feb 4
DIAA State Indoor Championship
2.
Jada Bogle
Sara Miller
Aiyana Ewell
Joy Adkins
4:24.96
Dec 29
PG Holiday Invitational
3.
Ny'liah Ward
Danielle Loder
Alexis O'Neal
Lauren Higdon
5:00.51
Jan 21
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:50.17
Feb 4
DIAA State Indoor Championship
2.
Anita Brown
Emily Cook
Hayleigh Jimenez
Ashley Jones
11:01.06
Dec 22
Ed Bowie Invitational
3.
Ashley Jones
Anita Brown
Emily Cook
Hayleigh Jimenez
11:13.77
Dec 29
PG Holiday Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:47.24
Dec 15
P.G. County Relays Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
13:58.72
Dec 15
P.G. County Relays Invitational
2.
Anita Brown
Ny'liah Ward
Emily Cook
Elizabeth Ward
15:38.18
Jan 21
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Q'Nijah Hudson
36' 8
Dec 29
PG Holiday Invitational
2.
10
Abrianna Asante
29' 9.5
Dec 29
PG Holiday Invitational
3.
9
Jyani Bonner
20' 8
PR
Jan 21
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Lindsey Wong
4' 10
Jan 26
Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
10
Christina Garcia
4' 10
Jan 26
Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
Long Jump
1.
10
Abrianna Asante
16' 5.75
Feb 4
DIAA State Indoor Championship
2.
11
Alexus O'Neal
13' 9.25
PR
Jan 21
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
3.
9
Lindsey Wong
13' 2.5
Dec 15
P.G. County Relays Invitational
4.
10
Christina Garcia
12' 11
Jan 21
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
Lindsey Wong
31' 9.75
Jan 15
Bears Invitational
*Recent improvement