Season:
2017 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2005
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Peter Borzillieri
6.74
Feb 25
Section 6 State Qualifier
2.
10
Travis Kelly
7.06
Feb 12
Houghton Invitational
3.
11
Liam Gibson
7.41
PR
Feb 12
Houghton Invitational
4.
11
Trevor Majewski
7.72
PR
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
5.
11
Jacob Wood
8.46
PR
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
300 Meters
1.
11
Peter Borzillieri
38.01
Jan 21
New Balance Games
2.
10
Travis Kelly
39.03
Jan 21
New Balance Games
3.
11
Thomas Woods
39.74
Feb 12
Houghton Invitational
4.
12
Andrew Michael
40.10
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
5.
11
Trevor Majewski
41.24
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
6.
12
Daniel Sudyn
41.71
PR
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
7.
10
Joshua Clifton
42.72
Feb 12
Houghton Invitational
8.
12
James Cohan
43.20
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
9.
9
Zachary Sigman
45.12
Feb 12
Houghton Invitational
600 Meters
1.
11
Thomas Woods
1:29.05
Feb 25
Section 6 State Qualifier
2.
11
Trevor Majewski
1:38.58
PR
Feb 12
Houghton Invitational
3.
11
Liam Gibson
1:46.08
PR
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
1000 Meters
1.
11
Joseph Brown
2:50.28
Feb 12
Houghton Invitational
2.
12
Spencer Roberts
2:52.87
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
3.
12
Tim Beeman
2:57.07
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
4.
10
Tyler Bishop
2:59.3h
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
5.
10
Cole Banks
3:08.81
Jan 21
New Balance Games
6.
9
Jordan Ortman
3:12.35
Jan 21
New Balance Games
7.
8
Brady Harris
3:21.4h
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
8.
8
Michael Gelinas
3:29.9h
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
1600 Meters
1.
12
Spencer Roberts
4:48.03
PR
Feb 12
Houghton Invitational
2.
10
Tyler Bishop
4:53.49
Feb 12
Houghton Invitational
3.
11
Joseph Brown
4:55.16
Feb 25
Section 6 State Qualifier
4.
11
John Archilla
5:17.34
Jan 14
Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
5.
12
Tim Beeman
5:27.1h
PR
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
6.
9
Jordan Ortman
5:42.4h
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
3000 Meters
1.
10
Tyler Bishop
9:47.20
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
3200 Meters
1.
10
Tyler Bishop
10:24.35
Feb 25
Section 6 State Qualifier
2.
12
Spencer Roberts
10:32.60
PR
Jan 14
Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
3.
10
DYLAN GEE
12:23.0h
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
4.
12
Matthew Ratajczak
12:40.0h
PR
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
5.
10
Andrew Pokriki
12:42.3h
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
2 Miles
1.
10
Tyler Bishop
10:24.77
Jan 21
New Balance Games
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Daniel Sudyn
8.66
PR
Feb 12
Houghton Invitational
2.
12
Parker Welling
8.81
PR
Feb 12
Houghton Invitational
3.
9
Dae-jean Dadzie
10.46
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
200m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Parker Welling
27.91
PR
Jan 14
Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:39.24
Jan 21
New Balance Games
2.
Liam Gibson
Travis Kelly
Zachary Sigman
Parker Welling
1:46.2h
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
3.
Anthony Borzillieri
Jacob Irlbacher
Jacob Schiedel
Joseph Velocci
2:07.3h
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
4.
Tim Beeman
Joshua Clifton
Dae-jean Dadzie
Trevor Majewski
3:53.83
Dec 28
Western New York Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Peter Borzillieri
Parker Welling
Travis Kelly
Thomas Woods
3:45.08
Feb 12
Houghton Invitational
2.
Trevor Majewski
Joshua Clifton
Liam Gibson
Andrew Michael
4:01.24
Feb 25
Section 6 State Qualifier
3.
Tyler Bishop
Joseph Brown
James Cohan
Jacob Wood
4:03.5h
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
4.
Relay Team
4:04.35
Jan 21
New Balance Games
5.
Trevor Majewski
Spencer Roberts
Jacob Schiedel
Zachary Sigman
4:14.5h
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
6.
Cole Banks
Joshua Clifton
DYLAN GEE
Jordan Ortman
4:29.78
Dec 28
Western New York Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:09.62
Jan 21
New Balance Games
2.
John Archilla
Tim Beeman
Spencer Roberts
Thomas Woods
9:23.65
Dec 28
Western New York Relays
3.
Tim Beeman
Joshua Clifton
DYLAN GEE
Andrew Pokriki
10:39.2h
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
4.
Dae-jean Dadzie
Michael Gelinas
Brady Harris
Jordan Ortman
10:41.4h
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Peter Borzillieri
Travis Kelly
Daniel Sudyn
Thomas Woods
3:59.92
Dec 28
Western New York Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Spencer Roberts
Tyler Bishop
Joseph Brown
DYLAN GEE
12:21.70
Dec 28
Western New York Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Joseph Castoire
41' 0.25
Jan 21
New Balance Games
2.
11
Adam Frazer
36' 6.25
PR
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
3.
10
Nicholas Cooper
33' 6.25
Dec 28
Western New York Relays
4.
10
John Cantafio
32' 6
Dec 17
Lancaster Throwers Meet #2
5.
11
Connor Barrow
26' 3.25
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
6.
9
Joseph Hauser
21' 10
Dec 17
Lancaster Throwers Meet #2
High Jump
1.
12
Daniel Sudyn
5' 6
PR
Feb 18
Section 6 Varsity Select #2
2.
12
Andrew Michael
5' 0
PR
Feb 18
Section 6 Varsity Select #2
Pole Vault
1.
11
Liam Gibson
10' 0
Jan 14
Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
2.
9
Dae-jean Dadzie
8' 0
Jan 21
New Balance Games
Long Jump
1.
11
Peter Borzillieri
22' 2.75
PR
Feb 25
Section 6 State Qualifier
2.
12
Daniel Sudyn
20' 2.25
PR
Feb 12
Houghton Invitational
3.
12
Parker Welling
19' 4.5
PR
Feb 12
Houghton Invitational
4.
12
Andrew Michael
17' 5.5
PR
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
Triple Jump
1.
12
Parker Welling
44' 2
PR
Feb 25
Section 6 State Qualifier
2.
12
Daniel Sudyn
43' 0.5
PR
Feb 25
Section 6 State Qualifier
3.
11
Peter Borzillieri
38' 10
Dec 28
Western New York Relays
4.
12
Andrew Michael
35' 11.75
PR
Feb 12
Houghton Invitational
5.
10
Joshua Clifton
35' 0.5
Feb 12
Houghton Invitational
Weight Throw - 25lb
1.
11
Joseph Castoire
55' 7
Jan 21
New Balance Games
2.
10
Nicholas Cooper
41' 0
Feb 25
Section 6 State Qualifier
3.
11
Adam Frazer
33' 9.25
PR
Feb 12
Houghton Invitational
4.
11
Connor Barrow
29' 11.75
Dec 17
Lancaster Throwers Meet #2
5.
10
John Cantafio
25' 11
Dec 9
Lancaster Throwers Meet #1
6.
9
Joseph Hauser
20' 11.5
Dec 17
Lancaster Throwers Meet #2
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Emily Marchitte
7.50
PR
Jan 14
Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
2.
8
Jasmine Mings
7.93
Feb 12
Houghton Invitational
3.
12
Nadine Haug
8.17
Feb 12
Houghton Invitational
4.
11
Jessica Wier
8.78
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
5.
8
Mariana Beeman
8.89
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
6.
9
Olivia Yetter
9.44
PR
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
300 Meters
1.
11
Breanna Lambert
44.95
Jan 21
New Balance Games
2.
12
Alexis Ramirez
47.55
Feb 12
Houghton Invitational
3.
12
Ashley Dibble
47.88
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
4.
8
Jasmine Mings
48.95
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
5.
10
Anna Mucha
49.01
Feb 12
Houghton Invitational
6.
12
Cassandra Siwy
49.34
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
7.
9
Paiyton Riley
51.85
PR
Feb 12
Houghton Invitational
600 Meters
1.
10
Anna Rybczynski
1:42.58
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
2.
12
Jordan Hauser
1:45.38
PR
Feb 12
Houghton Invitational
3.
11
Breanna Lambert
1:46.64
PR
Feb 12
Houghton Invitational
4.
12
Ashley Dibble
1:46.82
Feb 12
Houghton Invitational
5.
8
Casey Gehen
1:52.26
Jan 21
New Balance Games
6.
12
Cassandra Siwy
2:00.49
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
7.
9
Paiyton Riley
2:06.01
PR
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
1000 Meters
1.
10
Anna Rybczynski
2:55.86
Feb 25
Section 6 State Qualifier
2.
12
Jordan Hauser
3:16.64
Jan 14
Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
3.
10
Emma Larkman
3:17.65
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
4.
9
Madison Mariani
3:28.80
Feb 18
Section 6 Varsity Select #2
5.
10
Allison Stainsby
3:32.31
Feb 12
Houghton Invitational
6.
9
Alyssa Kelleher
3:37.12
Jan 21
New Balance Games
1500 Meters
1.
10
Anna Rybczynski
5:08.72
Jan 21
New Balance Games
2.
9
Madison Mariani
5:24.18
Feb 12
Houghton Invitational
3.
12
Jordan Hauser
5:25.2h
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
4.
10
Allison Stainsby
5:37.47
Dec 28
Western New York Relays
5.
9
Alyssa Kelleher
5:44.00
Feb 18
Section 6 Varsity Select #2
6.
9
Isabella Cremeno
6:56.6h
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
7.
12
Madison Zmuda
7:27.98
PR
Jan 14
Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
1500m Racewalk
1.
11
Emily Benkleman
8:01.19
Feb 25
Section 6 State Qualifier
2.
12
Madison Zmuda
8:58.46
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
3.
9
Alivia Murray
9:00.34
Feb 25
Section 6 State Qualifier
4.
9
Lauren Frazer
9:26.30
Feb 18
Section 6 Varsity Select #2
1 Mile
1.
10
Anna Rybczynski
5:30.83
Jan 21
New Balance Games
3000 Meters
1.
10
Emma Larkman
11:20.15
PR
Feb 12
Houghton Invitational
2.
10
Allison Stainsby
11:54.47
Jan 21
New Balance Games
3.
9
Madison Mariani
12:28.08
Feb 25
Section 6 State Qualifier
4.
9
Alyssa Wisniewski
13:22.2h
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
5.
9
Lilliana Reino
13:33.9h
PR
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
6.
9
Christi Piotrowski
14:29.7h
PR
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
2 Miles
1.
10
Allison Stainsby
12:49.04
Jan 21
New Balance Games
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Kayla Murray
10.00
PR
Feb 25
Section 6 State Qualifier
2.
12
Alexis Ramirez
10.06
Feb 12
Houghton Invitational
3.
9
Madeline Freeland
10.47
Feb 12
Houghton Invitational
4.
9
Kelsey Sainsbury
10.82
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
5.
9
Andrea Newell
10.95
Feb 12
Houghton Invitational
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Alexis Ramirez
33.61
PR
Jan 14
Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ashley Dibble
Breanna Lambert
Emily Marchitte
Anna Rybczynski
1:54.3h
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
2.
Relay Team
1:55.99
Jan 21
New Balance Games
3.
Kayla Murray
Madeline Freeland
Cassandra Siwy
Alexis Ramirez
1:57.18
Feb 25
Section 6 State Qualifier
4.
Madeline Freeland
Cassandra Siwy
Anna Mucha
Andrea Newell
2:02.15
Feb 12
Houghton Invitational
5.
Nadine Haug
Emily Marchitte
Jasmine Mings
Alexis Ramirez
2:03.93
Dec 28
Western New York Relays
6.
Mariana Beeman
Madeline Freeland
Jasmine Mings
Kelsey Sainsbury
2:06.0h
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
7.
Mariana Beeman
Paiyton Riley
Madeline Freeland
Andrea Newell
4:30.44
Dec 28
Western New York Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Ashley Dibble
Jordan Hauser
Breanna Lambert
Anna Rybczynski
4:16.58
Feb 12
Houghton Invitational
2.
Ashley Dibble
Casey Gehen
Breanna Lambert
Anna Rybczynski
4:23.28
Dec 28
Western New York Relays
3.
Relay Team
4:25.38
Jan 14
Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
4.
Nadine Haug
Jordan Hauser
Emma Larkman
Alexis Ramirez
4:38.0h
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
5.
Mariana Beeman
Anna Mucha
Andrea Newell
Paiyton Riley
5:02.7h
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
4x800 Relay
1.
Ashley Dibble
Jordan Hauser
Emma Larkman
Anna Rybczynski
9:51.13
Feb 25
Section 6 State Qualifier
2.
Relay Team
10:04.93
Jan 21
New Balance Games
3.
Casey Gehen
Jordan Hauser
Emma Larkman
Cassandra Siwy
10:37.00
Dec 28
Western New York Relays
4.
Casey Gehen
Alyssa Kelleher
Madison Mariani
Lilliana Reino
11:46.6h
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
5.
Isabella Cremeno
Christi Piotrowski
Nina Vadala
Jessica Wier
13:18.1h
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Ashley Dibble
Isabella Stobert
Breanna Lambert
Jasmine Mings
4:43.21
Dec 28
Western New York Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Jordan Hauser
Emma Larkman
Anna Rybczynski
Kelsey Sainsbury
13:45.71
Dec 28
Western New York Relays
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
40.72
Jan 21
New Balance Games
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Tiffany Major
30' 4
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
2.
12
Samantha Hildebrand
27' 10
PR
Feb 18
Section 6 Varsity Select #2
3.
11
Mina Stollberg
26' 11.25
Dec 17
Lancaster Throwers Meet #2
4.
9
Danielle Lambert
23' 7
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
5.
10
Julia Orcutt
22' 4
PR
Dec 9
Lancaster Throwers Meet #1
High Jump
1.
12
Kayla Murray
4' 6
Dec 28
Western New York Relays
2.
11
Mina Stollberg
4' 4
PR
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
Pole Vault
1.
12
Kayla Murray
9' 6
PR
Feb 18
Section 6 Varsity Select #2
2.
9
Alivia Murray
6' 6
Feb 12
Houghton Invitational
3.
12
Cassandra Siwy
6' 0
Dec 28
Western New York Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Emily Marchitte
18' 10.5
PR
Feb 12
Houghton Invitational
2.
12
Kayla Murray
15' 9
PR
Feb 18
Section 6 Varsity Select #2
3.
12
Nadine Haug
14' 9.75
Jan 14
Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
4.
8
Jasmine Mings
14' 4.75
Feb 18
Section 6 Varsity Select #2
Triple Jump
1.
12
Emily Marchitte
38' 11.5
PR
Feb 25
Section 6 State Qualifier
2.
8
Jasmine Mings
32' 4.25
Jan 21
New Balance Games
3.
9
Madeline Freeland
29' 2.25
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
4.
8
Isabella Stobert
26' 9
PR
Jan 7
Section 6 Group B/C
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
11
Mina Stollberg
39' 0.75
Feb 25
Section 6 State Qualifier
2.
9
Danielle Lambert
37' 1.25
Feb 25
Section 6 State Qualifier
3.
11
Tiffany Major
35' 10
Feb 12
Houghton Invitational
4.
10
Julia Orcutt
28' 3
PR
Dec 17
Lancaster Throwers Meet #2
5.
12
Samantha Hildebrand
24' 0
PR
Dec 9
Lancaster Throwers Meet #1
*Recent improvement