Season:
2018 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Aren Seeger
6.89
PR
Jan 7
2nd James Barber Invitational
2.
11
Mike Patton
7.39
PR
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
3.
10
Paul Marsh
7.50
PR
Jan 7
2nd James Barber Invitational
4.
11
Sean Evardo
7.53
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
5.
9
Justin Carroll
7.72
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
300 Meters
1.
12
Aren Seeger
35.83
PR
Feb 8
CIAC Combined Class L Championship
2.
11
Derek Sampaio
41.10
Dec 30
2nd Hillhouse Track and Field Qualifier Meet
3.
10
Reggie McGregor
41.12
PR
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
4.
11
Nick Airall
41.21
Dec 30
2nd Hillhouse Track and Field Qualifier Meet
5.
11
Mike Patton
42.45
PR
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
600 Meters
1.
9
Jonny Volpe
1:37.93
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
2.
10
Bryan Rodrigues
1:38.52
PR
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
3.
10
Connor Behuniak
1:44.34
PR
Dec 30
2nd Hillhouse Track and Field Qualifier Meet
4.
11
Dylan Gloden
1:51.15
Dec 16
16th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
12
Ross Via
2:43.09
PR
Feb 8
CIAC Combined Class L Championship
2.
10
Bryce Cegielski
2:59.09
Dec 16
16th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
3.
10
Brendon Soubannarath
3:04.44
Jan 7
2nd James Barber Invitational
4.
11
Chris Nanadoum
3:37.18
PR
Jan 7
2nd James Barber Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Ross Via
4:50.40
PR
Jan 12
McReavy Invitational
2.
10
Bryce Cegielski
5:18.64
Dec 30
2nd Hillhouse Track and Field Qualifier Meet
3.
10
Brendon Soubannarath
5:27.99
Dec 30
2nd Hillhouse Track and Field Qualifier Meet
4.
10
Connor Behuniak
5:37.63
PR
Jan 7
2nd James Barber Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Ross Via
11:07.77
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
2.
10
Brendon Soubannarath
11:44.65
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Aren Seeger
7.72
PR
Feb 17
CIAC Combined State Open Championship
2.
11
Zachary Koslosky
8.60
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
3.
11
Dylan Gloden
10.18
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
4.
11
Nicholas Tarmey
10.52
Jan 12
McReavy Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Nick Airall
Zachary Koslosky
Derek Sampaio
Aren Seeger
1:36.87
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
2.
Nick Airall
Derek Sampaio
Zachary Koslosky
Aren Seeger
1:38.21
Jan 7
2nd James Barber Invitational
3.
Nick Airall
Derek Sampaio
Paul Marsh
Aren Seeger
1:38.51
Jan 12
McReavy Invitational
4.
Nick Airall
Zachary Koslosky
Aren Seeger
Derek Sampaio
1:38.94
Feb 8
CIAC Combined Class L Championship
5.
Sean Evardo
Paul Marsh
Mike Patton
Justin Papp
1:47.04
Dec 16
16th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
6.
Sean Evardo
Bryan Rodrigues
Jeff Schebell
Mike Patton
1:48.31
Jan 12
McReavy Invitational
7.
Justin Carroll
Frantzca Atse
Ariel Cruz
Bryan Rodrigues
1:52.68
Dec 16
16th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Derek Sampaio
Nick Airall
Benjamin Healy
Bryce Cegielski
3:54.73
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
2.
Sean Evardo
Chris Nanadoum
Michael Salomoni
Reggie McGregor
4:07.41
Jan 12
McReavy Invitational
3.
Floyd Labbe
Justin Carroll
Dylan Gloden
Ariel Cruz
4:14.07
Jan 12
McReavy Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Connor Behuniak
Bryce Cegielski
Brendon Soubannarath
Ross Via
9:22.78
Jan 12
McReavy Invitational
2.
Ross Via
Connor Behuniak
Bryce Cegielski
Brendon Soubannarath
9:26.70
Dec 16
16th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
3.
Bryce Cegielski
Brendon Soubannarath
Chris Nanadoum
Connor Behuniak
9:39.75
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Paul Marsh
Sean Evardo
Bryan Rodrigues
Bryce Cegielski
4:09.31
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
SMR 1600m - [400-200-200-800]
1.
Paul Marsh
Jeff Schebell
Reggie McGregor
Bryan Rodrigues
4:05.12
Jan 12
McReavy Invitational
2.
Justin Papp
Ariel Cruz
Dylan Gloden
Chris Nanadoum
4:23.61
Jan 12
McReavy Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Matt Pimpinelli
39' 3.5
PR
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
High Jump
1.
11
Benjamin Healy
5' 10
PR
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
2.
11
Nick Airall
5' 8
PR
Dec 16
16th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
3.
11
Nicholas Tarmey
5' 2
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
10
Paul Marsh
5' 2
PR
Dec 16
16th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Zachary Koslosky
11' 6
Jan 12
McReavy Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Benjamin Healy
20' 4.5
Feb 8
CIAC Combined Class L Championship
2.
11
Derek Sampaio
18' 1
PR
Dec 30
2nd Hillhouse Track and Field Qualifier Meet
3.
12
Matt Pimpinelli
17' 8.5
PR
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
4.
11
Ariel Cruz
16' 9
PR
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
5.
11
Nicholas Tarmey
15' 6
PR
Jan 7
2nd James Barber Invitational
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Loren Quarles
8.25
PR
Jan 12
McReavy Invitational
2.
11
Brianna Haye
8.27
PR
Jan 7
2nd James Barber Invitational
3.
10
Rachel Huculak
8.33
Dec 30
2nd Hillhouse Track and Field Qualifier Meet
4.
11
Alexia Miranda
8.51
PR
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
5.
10
Letacianna Stoudmire
9.11
PR
Jan 7
2nd James Barber Invitational
6.
11
Esmeldi Hernandez
9.46
PR
Jan 7
2nd James Barber Invitational
300 Meters
1.
10
Rachel Huculak
48.29
Dec 30
2nd Hillhouse Track and Field Qualifier Meet
2.
10
Letacianna Stoudmire
52.28
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
3.
11
Alexia Miranda
53.42
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
4.
11
Esmeldi Hernandez
57.92
PR
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
600 Meters
1.
11
Lauren Rupsis
1:56.05
PR
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
2.
12
Brianna Lennon
2:07.00
PR
Dec 30
2nd Hillhouse Track and Field Qualifier Meet
3.
10
Caitlyn Doris
2:09.55
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
1000 Meters
1.
12
Brianna Lennon
3:44.70
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
2.
10
Caitlyn Doris
4:01.52
Jan 7
2nd James Barber Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Britney Soubannarath
6:51.19
PR
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
2.
9
Gina Conforti
7:00.03
PR
Dec 16
16th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Brianna Lennon
15:15.39
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Makayla Teixeira
9.68
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
2.
11
Brianna Soubannarath
9.73
PR
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
3.
11
Alyssa Zarrella
9.91
PR
Jan 12
McReavy Invitational
4.
10
Sara Tarmey
13.72
PR
Jan 7
2nd James Barber Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Brianna Haye
Rachel Huculak
Loren Quarles
Julia Dudek
1:56.07
Feb 8
CIAC Combined Class L Championship
2.
Loren Quarles
Brianna Haye
Rachel Huculak
Julia Dudek
1:56.88
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
3.
Brianna Haye
Loren Quarles
Rachel Huculak
Julia Dudek
2:00.02
Jan 12
McReavy Invitational
4.
Julia Dudek
Brianna Haye
Rachel Huculak
Loren Quarles
2:01.37
Jan 7
2nd James Barber Invitational
5.
Loren Quarles
Rachel Huculak
Alyssa Zarrella
Makayla Teixeira
2:01.54
Dec 16
16th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
6.
Alexia Miranda
Letacianna Stoudmire
Luanna Santis
Abby Shugdinis
2:18.62
Dec 16
16th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
7.
Kimani Grey
Luanna Santis
Alexia Miranda
Makayla Teixeira
2:22.16
Jan 12
McReavy Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Julia Dudek
Rachel Huculak
Brianna Haye
Alyssa Zarrella
4:41.25
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
Lauren Rupsis
Brianna Lennon
Brittney Soubannarath
Caitlyn Doris
11:40.03
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
2.
Caitlyn Doris
Brianna Lennon
Lauren Rupsis
Brittney Soubannarath
12:09.49
Jan 12
McReavy Invitational
3.
Brianna Lennon
Abigail Lombardi
Lauren Rupsis
Brittney Soubannarath
12:10.39
Dec 16
16th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Brianna Haye
Julia Dudek
Rachel Huculak
Lauren Rupsis
4:58.65
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
SMR 1600m - [400-200-200-800]
1.
Hernandez Esmeldy
Sara Tarmey
Alexia Miranda
Caitlyn Doris
5:21.58
Jan 12
McReavy Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Brianna Soubannarath
7' 0
Jan 7
2nd James Barber Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Letacianna Stoudmire
12' 2.25
PR
Jan 7
2nd James Barber Invitational
2.
11
Julia Dudek
10' 8.5
PR
Jan 7
2nd James Barber Invitational
3.
12
Makayla Teixeira
9' 10.5
PR
Jan 7
2nd James Barber Invitational
*Recent improvement