Season:
2018 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1966
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
Jr
Michael Johnson
6.47
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
2.
Sr
Travon Aldridge
6.71
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
3.
Fr
Noah Patterson
6.78
PR
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
4.
So
Whitaker Siaw
6.83
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
5.
Sr
Kyle Hucker
6.87
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
6.
Sr
Alec Lidinsky
6.89
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
7.
Fr
Bradley Kohler
6.98
PR
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
8.
Jr
Logan Enstrom
7.10
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
9.
Fr
Connor McGing
7.11
PR
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
60 Meter Dash
1.
Jr
Michael Johnson
6.95
Mar 3
Wartburg Qualifier
2.
Sr
Travon Aldridge
7.12
PR
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
3.
Fr
Noah Patterson
7.20
PR
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
4.
So
Whitaker Siaw
7.26
PR
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
5.
Fr
Bradley Kohler
7.38
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
6.
Sr
Alec Lidinsky
7.44
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
7.
So
Marcus Prince
7.54
PR
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
8.
Fr
Peyton Couch
7.55
Mar 3
Wartburg Qualifier
9.
Fr
AJ Mimlitz
7.56
PR
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
10.
Jr
Logan Enstrom
7.58
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
11.
Jr
Tyler Burns
7.61
PR
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
12.
Fr
Nick Metrou
7.65
PR
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
13.
Fr
Sean Sheehan
8.05
PR
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Michael Johnson
22.75
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
2.
Sr
Josh Yamamoto
22.93
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
3.
Sr
Kyle Hucker
23.09
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
4.
Sr
Jeffery Swanson
23.10
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
5.
Fr
Bradley Kohler
23.81
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
6.
Fr
Noah Patterson
23.96
PR
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
7.
So
Whitaker Siaw
24.02
PR
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
8.
Sr
Alec Lidinsky
24.17
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
9.
Jr
Logan Enstrom
24.61
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
10.
So
Marcus Prince
24.84
PR
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
11.
Fr
Connor McGing
24.87
PR
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
12.
Fr
Nick Metrou
25.13
PR
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
13.
Fr
Sean Sheehan
26.12
PR
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
300 Meters
1.
Sr
Jeffery Swanson
35.46
PR
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
2.
Sr
Kyle Hucker
35.63
PR
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
3.
Sr
Alex LaMendola
36.08
PR
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
4.
Jr
Clayton Sommers
36.56
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
5.
So
Nic Cervantes
39.47
PR
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Josh Yamamoto
49.31
PR
Mar 3
Wartburg Qualifier
2.
Sr
Jeffery Swanson
50.27
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
3.
Sr
Kyle Hucker
50.88
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
4.
Sr
Alex LaMendola
51.01
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
5.
Jr
Austin Wheeler
51.33
PR
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
6.
Jr
Clayton Sommers
51.86
PR
Mar 3
Wartburg Qualifier
7.
So
Jack Miller
54.39
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
600 Meters
1.
So
Nick Harvey
1:24.26
PR
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
2.
Jr
Nathan Ambrose
1:25.91
PR
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
3.
Jr
Marc Lidinsky
1:28.28
PR
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
4.
Fr
Dylan Kropp
1:34.01
PR
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
5.
Sr
Jacob Barr
1:34.24
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
800 Meters
1.
So
Nick Harvey
1:57.00
PR
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
2.
Fr
Josh Teets
1:57.83
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
3.
Jr
Nathan Ambrose
1:59.20
PR
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
4.
Jr
Brandon Wilkerson
2:02.88
PR
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
5.
Fr
Stein Glastra
2:05.31
PR
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
6.
So
Anthony Brown
2:06.53
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
7.
Jr
Kristian Carroll
2:11.24
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
8.
Fr
Mitchell Roedel
2:17.15
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
9.
Fr
Billy O'Connor
2:22.39
PR
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
Fr
Peyton Couch
2:57.04
PR
Mar 3
Wartburg Qualifier
1 Mile
1.
Jr
Brandon Wilkerson
4:23.90
PR
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
2.
Fr
Josh Teets
4:29.28
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
3.
Sr
Kevin Claus
4:32.53
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
4.
So
Justin Verlinden
4:36.64
PR
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
5.
Fr
Jacob Vowell
4:43.50
PR
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
6.
Fr
Sawyer Swearingen
4:44.37
PR
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
7.
Sr
Tristan Bennis
4:45.43
PR
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
8.
So
Cameron Shotton
4:52.84
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
9.
Fr
Jackson Mainellis
4:59.00
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
10.
Sr
Joseph Teresi
4:59.03
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
11.
Fr
Alexander Binegar
5:09.46
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
12.
So
Ehren Braun
5:14.52
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Brandon Wilkerson
8:54.41
Mar 3
Wartburg Qualifier
2.
Sr
Kevin Claus
8:57.77
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
3.
Jr
Rob Williams
9:01.48
PR
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
4.
So
Michael Mankowski
9:13.83
PR
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
5.
So
Matthew Contreras
9:14.08
PR
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
6.
Fr
Tate Henrikson
9:23.45
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
7.
Sr
Mark Lundine
9:44.22
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
8.
Fr
Sawyer Swearingen
9:46.07
PR
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
9.
Fr
Jacob Sanchez
9:58.19
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
10.
So
Jakob Weiss
10:00.25
PR
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
11.
So
Cameron Shotton
10:05.78
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
12.
Fr
Alexander Binegar
10:21.11
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Rob Williams
15:34.40
PR
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
2.
Sr
Kevin Claus
15:44.67
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
3.
So
Matthew Contreras
16:28.64
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
4.
Fr
Tate Henrikson
16:44.46
PR
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
5.
So
Michael Mankowski
16:45.11
PR
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
6.
Sr
Peter Franscissan
17:11.71
PR
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
55m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Jr
Clayton Sommers
8.23
PR
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
2.
Fr
Paul Cabrera
8.28
PR
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
3.
Fr
Riley Smith
8.65
PR
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
4.
Sr
Andrew Adams
8.66
PR
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
5.
Fr
Peyton Couch
9.11
PR
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
6.
So
Nic Cervantes
9.14
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
7.
Fr
Daniel Bornstien
9.63
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Jr
Clayton Sommers
8.80
PR
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
2.
Fr
Paul Cabrera
9.15
PR
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
3.
Sr
Andrew Adams
9.24
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
4.
Fr
Peyton Couch
9.38
PR
Mar 3
Wartburg Qualifier
5.
Fr
Riley Smith
9.43
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
6.
So
Nic Cervantes
10.11
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
7.
Fr
Daniel Bornstien
10.22
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
8.
Fr
Urvaksh Avanthsa
10.76
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:30.31
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:15.94
Mar 10
NCAA DIII Indoor Championships
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
10:37.72
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Ethan Ehlers
16.87m
PR
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
2.
Sr
Keith Jr. King
15.30m
Mar 3
Wartburg Qualifier
3.
Sr
Kevin Barbian
15.11m
Mar 3
Wartburg Qualifier
4.
Sr
Joe Bellafiore
10.74m
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
5.
Fr
Jack Roche
8.65m
PR
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
6.
Fr
Peyton Couch
8.62m
PR
Mar 3
Wartburg Qualifier
High Jump
1.
Fr
Ryan Thornton
1.89m
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
2.
Jr
Gage Sears
1.84m
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
3.
Jr
Clayton Sommers
1.83m
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
4.
Jr
Tyler Burns
1.82m
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
5.
Fr
Emanuel Bada
1.74m
PR
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
Fr
Sean Sheehan
1.74m
PR
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
7.
Sr
Andrew Adams
1.72m
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
8.
Fr
Urvaksh Avanthsa
1.69m
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
9.
Fr
Peyton Couch
1.65m
PR
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
So
Arthur Atwell
4.30m
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
Jr
Mark Vanderheyden
4.30m
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
3.
Jr
Patrick Crompton
4.20m
Jan 19
North Central College Cardinal Opener
4.
Fr
Kyle Baus
3.85m
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
5.
Fr
Peyton Couch
3.40m
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Travon Aldridge
6.52m
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
2.
Sr
Evan Murphy
6.41m
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
3.
Sr
Andrew Adams
6.11m
PR
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
4.
Fr
Peyton Couch
5.95m
PR
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
5.
So
Brandon Keleher
5.74m
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
6.
Fr
Mason Wright
5.61m
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
7.
Fr
Maxx Carpenter
5.56m
PR
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
8.
Fr
Urvaksh Avanthsa
5.52m
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Travon Aldridge
14.62m
PR
Mar 10
NCAA DIII Indoor Championships
2.
Sr
Evan Murphy
14.27m
PR
Mar 3
Wartburg Qualifier
3.
Fr
Mason Wright
13.64m
Mar 3
Wartburg Qualifier
4.
Fr
Maxx Carpenter
11.25m
PR
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
Jr
Cody Wheeler
17.84m
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
2.
Sr
Kevin Barbian
14.54m
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
3.
Sr
Joe Bellafiore
12.11m
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
4.
Sr
Keneniah Saunders
10.07m
PR
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
5.
Fr
Jack Roche
9.55m
PR
Jan 20
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
Heptathlon -
1.
Fr
Peyton Couch
3480
PR
Mar 3
Wartburg Qualifier
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
So
Hannah Willhite
7.28
PR
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
60 Meter Dash
1.
So
Hannah Willhite
7.86
Feb 3
Keck DIII Select
2.
Fr
Amanda Peterson
8.09
PR
Jan 19
North Central College Cardinal Opener
3.
Sr
Sydney Zaragoza
8.24
PR
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
200 Meters
1.
So
Hannah Willhite
25.38
Mar 10
NCAA DIII Indoor Championships
2.
So
Katie Eastburn
25.66
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
3.
Sr
Sydney Zaragoza
27.13
PR
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
4.
Fr
Amanda Peterson
27.15
Jan 19
North Central College Cardinal Opener
5.
So
Alyssa Bushman
28.46
Jan 19
North Central College Cardinal Opener
6.
Fr
Elizabeth Erlandson
29.26
PR
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
7.
Jr
Morgan McEnroe
29.42
PR
Jan 19
North Central College Cardinal Opener
8.
Jr
CeCi Crown
30.91
Feb 3
Keck DIII Select
9.
Jr
Sophia Bolanos
31.01
PR
Jan 19
North Central College Cardinal Opener
400 Meters
1.
So
Katie Eastburn
57.39
Mar 10
NCAA DIII Indoor Championships
2.
Sr
Sydney Zaragoza
1:00.06
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
3.
So
Madi Glatz
1:01.55
PR
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
4.
So
Alyssa Bushman
1:03.67
PR
Feb 3
Keck DIII Select
5.
Fr
Amanda Peterson
1:03.82
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
6.
Fr
Megan Schlebecker
1:05.32
PR
Feb 3
Keck DIII Select
7.
Jr
Morgan McEnroe
1:05.91
Feb 3
Keck DIII Select
8.
Jr
Sophia Bolanos
1:06.73
PR
Feb 3
Keck DIII Select
9.
Fr
Elizabeth Erlandson
1:07.21
PR
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Valeria Melo
2:23.57
Feb 3
Keck DIII Select
2.
So
Jill Humecke
2:29.21
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
3.
Jr
Cassidy Wingerd
2:29.67
PR
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
4.
Fr
Alexis Bennis
2:33.67
Feb 3
Keck DIII Select
5.
Jr
Isabella Hartman
2:35.15
Jan 19
North Central College Cardinal Opener
6.
Fr
Ana Warkocki
2:36.24
PR
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
7.
Fr
Katie Syer
2:36.33
PR
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
8.
Jr
Margaret Utgaard
2:39.75
Feb 3
Keck DIII Select
9.
Jr
Erin LaRusso
2:42.61
Feb 3
Keck DIII Select
10.
Fr
Olivia Hogenkamp
2:43.24
PR
Feb 3
Keck DIII Select
11.
Fr
Daniele London
2:45.92
Feb 3
Keck DIII Select
12.
Jr
Kylie Cline
2:46.70
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
13.
Jr
Kaitlyn Stanley
2:53.65
Jan 19
North Central College Cardinal Opener
14.
Fr
Katie Iverson
3:12.93
Jan 19
North Central College Cardinal Opener
1 Mile
1.
Jr
Michelle DeArmond
5:33.69
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
2.
Fr
Katie Syer
5:37.79
PR
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
3.
Fr
Alexis Bennis
5:38.99
Jan 19
North Central College Cardinal Opener
4.
So
Jill Humecke
5:44.90
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
5.
Jr
Kylie Cline
5:48.19
PR
Feb 3
Keck DIII Select
6.
Jr
Carol Garcia
5:48.75
Jan 19
North Central College Cardinal Opener
7.
Sr
Comet Blecha
5:52.62
PR
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
8.
Jr
Erin LaRusso
5:53.29
PR
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
9.
Jr
Margaret Utgaard
5:58.48
PR
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
10.
Jr
Kaitlyn Stanley
6:06.95
Feb 3
Keck DIII Select
11.
Sr
Sierra Scanlan
6:11.98
PR
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
12.
So
Claire Koszewski
6:12.28
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
13.
Sr
Isabel Vallejo
6:15.36
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
14.
Fr
Shelby Limbach
6:18.37
PR
Jan 19
North Central College Cardinal Opener
15.
Jr
Claire Bacon
6:18.80
PR
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
16.
Fr
Daniele London
6:21.22
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
17.
Jr
Alayna Connolly
6:34.26
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
18.
So
Arianne Shipp
7:09.30
PR
Feb 3
Keck DIII Select
19.
So
Tayloran Miller
7:15.83
Feb 3
Keck DIII Select
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Mackenzie Renihan
10:47.49
PR
Feb 3
Keck DIII Select
2.
Jr
Hannah Penn
11:01.36
PR
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
3.
Jr
Isabella Hartman
11:02.95
PR
Feb 3
Keck DIII Select
4.
Jr
Jessica Lechtenberg
11:05.43
PR
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
5.
Jr
Carol Garcia
11:10.48
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
6.
Sr
Brianna Jepson
11:13.44
Feb 3
Keck DIII Select
7.
Fr
Katie Syer
11:26.52
PR
Feb 3
Keck DIII Select
8.
Sr
Genevieve Rodriguez
11:43.46
PR
Jan 19
North Central College Cardinal Opener
9.
Sr
Comet Blecha
12:15.31
PR
Feb 3
Keck DIII Select
10.
Fr
Shelby Limbach
12:26.13
PR
Feb 3
Keck DIII Select
11.
Sr
Sierra Scanlan
12:40.61
Jan 19
North Central College Cardinal Opener
12.
Fr
Sadie Brown
13:00.68
PR
Feb 3
Keck DIII Select
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Genevieve Rodriguez
19:45.69
PR
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
2.
Sr
Brianna Jepson
19:45.96
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
So
Sofia Wajner
8.43
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
2.
Jr
Audrey Hogenkamp
9.49
PR
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
So
Sofia Wajner
8.86
PR
Feb 3
Keck DIII Select
2.
Jr
Audrey Hogenkamp
10.13
PR
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
3.
Fr
Celina Rippel
10.63
PR
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
4.
Fr
Megan Schlebecker
10.82
PR
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
5.
Fr
Elizabeth Erlandson
11.30
PR
Feb 3
Keck DIII Select
6.
Fr
Katlyn Haeflinger
11.52
PR
Jan 19
North Central College Cardinal Opener
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:53.80
Mar 10
NCAA DIII Indoor Championships
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
14:47.46
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Emily Webster
11.61m
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
2.
Fr
Gia Schwager
9.60m
Feb 3
Keck DIII Select
3.
Fr
Rachel Oliver
9.00m
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
High Jump
1.
Jr
Audrey Hogenkamp
1.58m
PR
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
2.
So
Brooke Harmon
1.48m
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Mackenzie Butcher
3.72m
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
2.
So
Leah Flanagan
3.35m
Feb 3
Keck DIII Select
3.
Jr
Ashley Talken
3.27m
PR
Feb 16
Spartan Invitational
4.
Fr
Jordan MacNeil
3.05m
Feb 3
Keck DIII Select
Long Jump
1.
So
Renee Blake
4.83m
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
2.
Jr
Audrey Hogenkamp
4.64m
PR
Feb 3
Keck DIII Select
3.
Fr
Celina Rippel
4.49m
PR
Jan 19
North Central College Cardinal Opener
4.
Fr
Megan Schlebecker
4.36m
PR
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
Triple Jump
1.
So
Renee Blake
10.36m
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
2.
So
Madi Glatz
10.27m
Jan 19
North Central College Cardinal Opener
3.
Fr
Celina Rippel
9.46m
PR
Feb 3
Keck DIII Select
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
Sr
Emily Webster
13.34m
Feb 3
Keck DIII Select
2.
Fr
Gia Schwager
11.08m
Feb 10
Darren Young Indoor Classic
3.
Fr
Rachel Oliver
10.59m
Jan 19
North Central College Cardinal Opener
*Recent improvement