Season:
2018 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2012
2011
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Michael Carter
7.11
PR
Feb 12
VHSL Region 3B Championships
2.
12
Darren Frantz
7.32
PR
Dec 19
Northwestern District Polar Bear #3
3.
10
Russell Rowe
7.36
PR
Dec 19
Northwestern District Polar Bear #3
4.
12
Josh Edwards
7.37
PR
Dec 19
Northwestern District Polar Bear #3
5.
-
Brett Jordan
8.05
PR
Dec 19
Northwestern District Polar Bear #3
300 Meters
1.
12
Darren Frantz
40.32
PR
Jan 20
The Winter Jacket Classic
2.
10
Russell Rowe
42.54
PR
Jan 20
The Winter Jacket Classic
3.
-
Austin Herring
45.66
PR
Jan 20
The Winter Jacket Classic
4.
9
Antonio Toriezo
48.71
PR
Jan 20
The Winter Jacket Classic
500 Meters
1.
11
Isaiah Dade
1:13.97
Jan 13
Liberty Premier Invitational
2.
11
Nate Brown
1:16.21
PR
Dec 19
Northwestern District Polar Bear #3
3.
10
DJ Staton
1:17.02
PR
Dec 19
Northwestern District Polar Bear #3
4.
10
Jaydon Haltor
1:21.55
PR
Dec 19
Northwestern District Polar Bear #3
5.
12
Cody Williams
1:22.46
PR
Feb 2
VHSL Northwestern District Championships
6.
9
Naveed Mohammed
1:28.97
PR
Jan 20
The Winter Jacket Classic
7.
-
Michael Artone
1:35.11
PR
Dec 19
Northwestern District Polar Bear #3
8.
11
Kyle Pettis
1:36.30
PR
Dec 19
Northwestern District Polar Bear #3
1000 Meters
1.
11
Nate Brown
2:52.14
PR
Feb 24
VHSL Group 3A State Indoor Championships
2.
-
Michael Artone
3:50.15
PR
Jan 20
The Winter Jacket Classic
3.
11
Kyle Pettis
3:55.71
PR
Jan 20
The Winter Jacket Classic
1600 Meters
1.
10
Jaydon Haltor
5:37.70
PR
Jan 20
The Winter Jacket Classic
3200 Meters
1.
10
DJ Staton
10:12.57
Jan 20
The Winter Jacket Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
Nate Brown
Isaiah Dade
Josh Edwards
Darren Frantz
3:55.49
Feb 24
VHSL Group 3A State Indoor Championships
2.
Relay Team
4:10.30
Feb 12
VHSL Region 3B Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Nate Brown
Isaiah Dade
Jaydon Haltor
DJ Staton
9:00.87
Feb 24
VHSL Group 3A State Indoor Championships
2.
Relay Team
9:28.07
Feb 12
VHSL Region 3B Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
-
Luke Leanord
35' 0
PR
Dec 19
Northwestern District Polar Bear #3
2.
12
Kevin Frantz
32' 2.25
PR
Feb 2
VHSL Northwestern District Championships
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
9
Makayla Grant
8.00
Jan 20
The Winter Jacket Classic
2.
11
Sarah Schulte-Bunert
8.07
PR
Jan 20
The Winter Jacket Classic
3.
10
Kyra Robinson
8.58
Dec 19
Northwestern District Polar Bear #3
300 Meters
1.
9
Makayla Grant
48.55
Jan 13
Liberty Premier Invitational
500 Meters
1.
9
Madeline Lotts
1:29.46
PR
Dec 19
Northwestern District Polar Bear #3
2.
11
Rebecca Ranney
1:30.75
PR
Feb 2
VHSL Northwestern District Championships
3.
10
Kyra Treutlein
1:31.38
PR
Dec 19
Northwestern District Polar Bear #3
4.
9
Reina Garnett
1:33.20
PR
Dec 19
Northwestern District Polar Bear #3
1000 Meters
1.
10
Kiersten Tanner
3:32.22
PR
Jan 13
Liberty Premier Invitational
2.
10
Kyra Treutlein
3:33.03
PR
Jan 20
The Winter Jacket Classic
3200 Meters
1.
12
Jacqui Ris
12:38.70
PR
Feb 2
VHSL Northwestern District Championships
2.
9
Whitley Doyon
12:56.80
Jan 20
The Winter Jacket Classic
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Sarah Schulte-Bunert
9.83
PR
Dec 19
Northwestern District Polar Bear #3
2.
11
Victoria Partin
10.26
Jan 20
The Winter Jacket Classic
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:57.69
Jan 20
The Winter Jacket Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
Reina Garnett
Madeline Lotts
Rebecca Ranney
Kyra Treutlein
4:37.80
Feb 24
VHSL Group 3A State Indoor Championships
2.
Makayla Grant
Reina Garnett
Madeline Lotts
Rebecca Ranney
4:44.50
Feb 2
VHSL Northwestern District Championships
3.
Madeline Lotts
Rebecca Ranney
Reina Garnett
Makayla Grant
4:45.50
Jan 13
Liberty Premier Invitational
4.
Relay Team
4:47.66
Feb 12
VHSL Region 3B Championships
5.
Makayla Grant
Kyra Robinson
Madeline Lotts
Rebecca Ranney
4:48.28
Dec 19
Northwestern District Polar Bear #3
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:40.98
Feb 12
VHSL Region 3B Championships
High Jump
1.
11
Sarah Schulte-Bunert
4' 10
PR
Feb 12
VHSL Region 3B Championships
2.
10
Kyra Robinson
4' 8
PR
Jan 13
Liberty Premier Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Sarah Schulte-Bunert
16' 0
PR
Feb 12
VHSL Region 3B Championships
2.
9
Makayla Grant
15' 4
PR
Jan 20
The Winter Jacket Classic
3.
10
Kyra Robinson
14' 8
PR
Jan 20
The Winter Jacket Classic
4.
10
Mason Sines
12' 7.5
PR
Dec 19
Northwestern District Polar Bear #3
Triple Jump
1.
11
Sarah Schulte-Bunert
30' 5
PR
Feb 12
VHSL Region 3B Championships
2.
11
Rebecca Ranney
28' 1.25
Jan 20
The Winter Jacket Classic
*Recent improvement