Season:
2018 Indoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1968
1967
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2006
2005
2004
1984
1983
1982
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Colin Isenbarger
7.49
PR
Feb 25
Central District Indoor D1
2.
11
Max Czerwonka
7.72
Jan 20
Ohio State Univ HS Buckeye Qualifier #2
3.
11
Joe Masucci
8.06
PR
Jan 20
Ohio State Univ HS Buckeye Qualifier #2
200 Meters
1.
12
Colin Isenbarger
25.17
Jan 20
Ohio State Univ HS Buckeye Qualifier #2
2.
11
Max Czerwonka
25.86
PR
Feb 11
Otterbein Valentine Invitational
3.
10
Isaac Perry
29.32
PR
Feb 11
Otterbein Valentine Invitational
4.
11
Joe Masucci
29.64
Jan 13
Ohio State Univ Buckeye HS Qualifier #1
400 Meters
1.
12
Colin Isenbarger
57.32
PR
Feb 11
Otterbein Valentine Invitational
2.
11
Joe Masucci
1:02.60
PR
Jan 20
Ohio State Univ HS Buckeye Qualifier #2
3.
10
Bounchu Tiengkham
1:04.81
PR
Feb 11
Otterbein Valentine Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Thomas Richter
2:09.15
PR
Feb 3
Ohio State Buckeye HS Indoor Qualifier #3
2.
10
Benjamin Crespo
2:11.94
PR
Feb 3
Ohio State Buckeye HS Indoor Qualifier #3
3.
10
Bounchu Tiengkham
2:34.41
PR
Feb 25
Central District Indoor D1
1600 Meters
1.
11
Thomas Richter
4:41.73
Feb 25
Central District Indoor D1
2.
10
Benjamin Crespo
5:01.03
Feb 11
Otterbein Valentine Invitational
3.
10
Daniel Owens
5:19.11
PR
Jan 20
Ohio State Univ HS Buckeye Qualifier #2
3200 Meters
1.
11
Thomas Richter
10:30.30
Jan 13
Ohio State Univ Buckeye HS Qualifier #1
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Max Czerwonka
8.64
Feb 11
Otterbein Valentine Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
John Castetter
42' 1
PR
Jan 20
Ohio State Univ HS Buckeye Qualifier #2
2.
10
Sean McRae
38' 0.75
Jan 20
Ohio State Univ HS Buckeye Qualifier #2
Pole Vault
1.
12
Garegin Soghomonyan
14' 5.5
PR
Jan 13
Ohio State Univ Buckeye HS Qualifier #1
Long Jump
1.
11
Max Czerwonka
18' 6
PR
Feb 11
Otterbein Valentine Invitational
Weight Throw - 25lb
1.
12
John Castetter
33' 11.75
PR
Jan 13
Ohio State Univ Buckeye HS Qualifier #1
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Emma Zid
8.10
PR
Feb 25
Central District Indoor D1
2.
10
Cassidy Baran
8.63
Jan 13
Ohio State Univ Buckeye HS Qualifier #1
200 Meters
1.
10
Cassidy Baran
29.02
Feb 25
Central District Indoor D1
2.
11
Juliana (Sonia) Mustric
30.43
PR
Jan 20
Ohio State Univ HS Buckeye Qualifier #2
400 Meters
1.
12
Emma Zid
59.71
PR
Mar 3
OATCCC Indoor State Championships
2.
11
Juliana (Sonia) Mustric
1:09.71
PR
Jan 20
Ohio State Univ HS Buckeye Qualifier #2
800 Meters
1.
11
Heidi Heuerman
2:30.22
PR
Jan 20
Ohio State Univ HS Buckeye Qualifier #2
2.
12
Madeline Nichols
2:37.48
Feb 3
Ohio State Buckeye HS Indoor Qualifier #3
3.
9
Sofia Sivilotti
2:47.86
PR
Jan 13
Ohio State Univ Buckeye HS Qualifier #1
4.
11
Juliana (Sonia) Mustric
3:05.28
PR
Jan 20
Ohio State Univ HS Buckeye Qualifier #2
1600 Meters
1.
11
Heidi Heuerman
5:18.66
Jan 20
Ohio State Univ HS Buckeye Qualifier #2
2.
11
Eileen Dunn
5:41.76
PR
Feb 3
Ohio State Buckeye HS Indoor Qualifier #3
3.
12
Madeline Nichols
5:42.37
Feb 3
Ohio State Buckeye HS Indoor Qualifier #3
4.
9
Elizabeth Lembach
5:57.31
Feb 11
Otterbein Valentine Invitational
5.
9
Sofia Sivilotti
5:59.29
Feb 11
Otterbein Valentine Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Heidi Heuerman
11:12.51
Mar 3
OATCCC Indoor State Championships
2.
11
Elizabeth Clingan
13:05.69
Feb 3
Ohio State Buckeye HS Indoor Qualifier #3
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Kayla Burgos
11.89
PR
Feb 11
Otterbein Valentine Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:11.36
Feb 25
Central District Indoor D1
2.
Elizabeth Clingan
Elizabeth Lembach
Sofia Sivilotti
Madeline Nichols
10:45.03
Feb 11
Otterbein Valentine Invitational
3.
Elizabeth Clingan
Eileen Dunn
Heidi Heuerman
Madeline Nichols
11:00.30
Jan 13
Ohio State Univ Buckeye HS Qualifier #1
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Kayla Burgos
34' 4.75
PR
Feb 25
Central District Indoor D1
Long Jump
1.
10
Cassidy Baran
13' 6.5
Feb 11
Otterbein Valentine Invitational
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
12
Kayla Burgos
21' 11
PR
Feb 11
Otterbein Valentine Invitational
*Recent improvement