Season:
2018 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2004
2003
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Yifei Li
7.35
PR
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
2.
10
Rei Nakamura
7.45
PR
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
3.
9
Owen Burnside
7.60
PR
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
4.
12
Douglas Liaw
7.71
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
5.
9
Edward Lima-Heese
7.82
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
6.
9
Ethan Lei
7.96
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
7.
9
Timothy Yoon
8.26
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
8.
9
Dimitar Peev
8.33
PR
Feb 4
Section I Novice Championships
9.
9
Devin Frank
8.41
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
300 Meters
1.
10
Rei Nakamura
41.42
Feb 12
Section 1 Class B Championships
2.
12
Douglas Liaw
41.84
PR
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
3.
12
Zachary James
43.44c
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
4.
9
Edward Lima-Heese
44.35
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
5.
11
Parth Shah
45.74c
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
6.
9
Timothy Yoon
46.40
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
7.
9
Ethan Lei
46.67
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
8.
9
Dimitar Peev
46.74c
Dec 14
Section 1 Frosh/Soph #2
9.
9
Devin Frank
48.14c
Dec 14
Section 1 Frosh/Soph #2
10.
11
Matthew Brandfonbrenner
48.36
PR
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
11.
9
Dylan Cecere
50.98
PR
Dec 10
New York Section I Kick Off #2
12.
-
David Guo
53.98
PR
Dec 10
New York Section I Kick Off #2
13.
-
Henry Haggenmiller
54.44c
PR
Dec 14
Section 1 Frosh/Soph #2
400 Meters
1.
11
Samuel Blakley
56.73
Dec 15
Tim St. Lawrence Invitational
2.
11
James Lu
57.87
Dec 15
Tim St. Lawrence Invitational
3.
12
Zachary James
1:01.82
PR
Dec 15
Tim St. Lawrence Invitational
4.
11
Dalton Ero
1:03.01
Dec 15
Tim St. Lawrence Invitational
5.
-
Kevin Luciano
1:03.24
PR
Dec 15
Tim St. Lawrence Invitational
600 Meters
1.
11
James Lu
1:32.52
Feb 12
Section 1 Class B Championships
2.
11
Samuel Blakley
1:33.22
PR
Feb 12
Section 1 Class B Championships
3.
-
Kevin Luciano
1:40.43
PR
Dec 22
Jim Mitchell Invitational
4.
11
Fabio Scarselli
1:41.96
PR
Feb 4
Section I Novice Championships
5.
11
Dhruv Sidhwani
1:42.75
Dec 22
Jim Mitchell Invitational
6.
11
Dalton Ero
1:45.04
Dec 10
New York Section I Kick Off #2
7.
11
Matthew Brandfonbrenner
1:47.95
PR
Feb 4
Section I Novice Championships
1000 Meters
1.
11
Samuel Blakley
2:57.37
PR
Dec 22
Jim Mitchell Invitational
2.
11
Alex Brandfonbrener
3:01.27
Feb 4
Section I Novice Championships
3.
11
James Lu
3:05.91
Dec 22
Jim Mitchell Invitational
4.
10
Takaharu Araki
3:07.75
PR
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
5.
10
Josh Kirschner
3:10.09
Dec 22
Jim Mitchell Invitational
6.
10
Matthew Herena
3:19.3h
PR
Jan 3
Rockland Coaches Invitational
7.
11
Fabio Scarselli
3:28.42
PR
Dec 10
New York Section I Kick Off #2
8.
9
Dylan Cecere
3:28.9h
PR
Dec 14
Section 1 Frosh/Soph #2
9.
9
Atticus Margulis-Ohnuma
3:50.1h
Dec 14
Section 1 Frosh/Soph #2
1500 Meters
1.
10
Josh Kirschner
5:11.31
PR
Dec 15
Tim St. Lawrence Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Alex Brandfonbrener
5:25.6h
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
2.
10
Josh Kirschner
5:26.5h
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
3.
9
Dylan Cecere
5:46.86
PR
Feb 4
Section I Novice Championships
1 Mile
1.
10
Josh Kirschner
5:31.25
Dec 15
Tim St. Lawrence Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Josh Kirschner
11:35.88
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Samuel Blakley
9.14
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
2.
12
Zachary James
9.91
PR
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
3.
9
Dimitar Peev
11.30
Dec 22
Jim Mitchell Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:44.04
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
2.
Rei Nakamura
Zachary James
Yifei Li
Douglas Liaw
1:49.8h
Jan 3
Rockland Coaches Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:25.71
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:44.01
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
2.
Samuel Blakley
Josh Kirschner
Matthew Herena
Alex Brandfonbrener
10:09.3h
Jan 3
Rockland Coaches Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Christian McGee
25' 11
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
2.
9
Owen Burnside
25' 0.75
PR
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
3.
9
Tobias Warnork
23' 9
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
4.
9
Benjamin Thaler
17' 1.75
PR
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
High Jump
1.
11
Fabio Scarselli
5' 0
PR
Dec 10
New York Section I Kick Off #2
2.
11
Parth Shah
4' 6
PR
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Yifei Li
18' 5
PR
Feb 12
Section 1 Class B Championships
2.
10
Rei Nakamura
16' 11.5
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
3.
9
Ethan Lei
15' 5
Dec 22
Jim Mitchell Invitational
4.
9
Devin Frank
12' 9.25
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
5.
9
Dylan Cecere
11' 10.5
PR
Dec 14
Section 1 Frosh/Soph #2
Triple Jump
1.
12
Yifei Li
38' 6.25
PR
Feb 12
Section 1 Class B Championships
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Amalia Pass
8.44
Jan 27
Westchester County Championship
2.
11
Emily Makedon
8.69
Jan 27
Westchester County Championship
3.
11
Abigail Bender
8.71
Feb 4
Section I Novice Championships
4.
10
Zornitsa Peeva
8.83
Feb 4
Section I Novice Championships
5.
9
Mahady Dembele
9.12
Feb 4
Section I Novice Championships
6.
9
Emily Jeong
9.16
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
7.
9
Alexa Gialleonardo
9.20
PR
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
8.
9
Aaliyah Sayas
9.29
PR
Feb 4
Section I Novice Championships
9.
9
Olivia Rosner
9.30
PR
Dec 10
New York Section I Kick Off #2
10.
-
Sophie Bertan
9.40
Dec 10
New York Section I Kick Off #2
11.
10
Hana Idrizi
9.44
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
12.
11
Guinevere Lese
9.59
PR
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
13.
9
Isabella Frenchey
9.69
PR
Feb 4
Section I Novice Championships
14.
10
Laura Winitch
9.74
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
15.
10
Aashna Shah
10.51
Feb 4
Section I Novice Championships
300 Meters
1.
10
Gillian Duffalo
45.57
Jan 27
Westchester County Championship
2.
10
Lilah Willis
47.33
PR
Dec 10
New York Section I Kick Off #2
3.
11
Abigail Bender
48.27
Feb 4
Section I Novice Championships
4.
9
Olivia Rosner
50.35
Feb 12
Section 1 Class B Championships
5.
10
Hana Idrizi
52.58
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
6.
10
Zornitsa Peeva
53.94c
PR
Dec 14
Section 1 Frosh/Soph #2
7.
10
Gloria Kim
54.04c
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
8.
10
Laura Winitch
54.49
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
9.
10
Lucy Park
55.44c
PR
Dec 14
Section 1 Frosh/Soph #2
10.
9
Emily Jeong
55.59
PR
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
11.
-
Nara Shin
56.34c
PR
Dec 14
Section 1 Frosh/Soph #2
12.
9
Alexa Gialleonardo
56.75
PR
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
13.
10
Aashna Shah
1:02.30
PR
Feb 4
Section I Novice Championships
14.
11
Guinevere Lese
1:02.34
PR
Dec 10
New York Section I Kick Off #2
15.
10
Victoria Magardino
1:02.44c
PR
Dec 14
Section 1 Frosh/Soph #2
16.
9
Isabella Frenchey
1:04.94c
PR
Dec 14
Section 1 Frosh/Soph #2
400 Meters
1.
10
Gillian Duffalo
1:04.90
Dec 15
Tim St. Lawrence Invitational
2.
10
Lilah Willis
1:07.67
PR
Dec 15
Tim St. Lawrence Invitational
3.
11
Abigail Bender
1:09.73
Dec 15
Tim St. Lawrence Invitational
600 Meters
1.
10
Gillian Duffalo
1:43.08
PR
Jan 27
Westchester County Championship
2.
9
Nora Butler
1:48.80
Feb 12
Section 1 Class B Championships
3.
11
Halli Herschaft
2:01.28
Feb 12
Section 1 Class B Championships
4.
9
Olivia Rosner
2:02.6h
Dec 14
Section 1 Frosh/Soph #2
5.
11
Eliza Butler
2:03.05
Dec 22
Jim Mitchell Invitational
6.
12
Emma Lampert
2:06.1h
Jan 3
Rockland Coaches Invitational
7.
10
Michelle Low
2:10.60
PR
Dec 10
New York Section I Kick Off #2
8.
9
Sasha Montgomery
2:12.5h
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
9.
11
Sophia Ravazzani
2:18.31
Dec 10
New York Section I Kick Off #2
1000 Meters
1.
12
Stephanie Low
3:26.04
PR
Dec 22
Jim Mitchell Invitational
2.
11
Julia Rosner
3:38.09
PR
Dec 22
Jim Mitchell Invitational
3.
10
Michelle Low
3:46.57
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
4.
12
Brinda Rao-Pothuraju
3:58.58
PR
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
1500 Meters
1.
12
Stephanie Low
5:22.41
PR
Jan 27
Westchester County Championship
2.
11
Julia Rosner
5:40.56
Dec 10
New York Section I Kick Off #2
1 Mile
1.
12
Stephanie Low
6:01.22
PR
Dec 15
Tim St. Lawrence Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Amalia Pass
10.11
PR
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
2.
9
Emily Jeong
11.77
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
3.
10
Hana Idrizi
12.15
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
2:02.30
Dec 10
New York Section I Kick Off #2
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:31.94
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:21.40
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Kaitlyn Elliott
22' 10
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
2.
11
Hayne Kim
21' 8
Jan 3
Rockland Coaches Invitational
3.
9
Aaliyah Sayas
21' 2
PR
Feb 12
Section 1 Class B Championships
4.
10
Ariel Malki
20' 11
PR
Dec 14
Section 1 Frosh/Soph #2
5.
9
Isabella Frenchey
16' 7.25
PR
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
6.
10
Victoria Magardino
16' 6
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
9
Mahady Dembele
16' 6
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Sophia Ravazzani
4' 0
Dec 10
New York Section I Kick Off #2
2.
11
Guinevere Lese
3' 9
PR
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Lilah Willis
13' 2.5
PR
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
2.
10
Zornitsa Peeva
11' 9.75
Feb 4
Section I Novice Championships
3.
11
Sophia Ravazzani
11' 7.5
PR
Jan 21
Section I League III-B Championships
*Recent improvement