Season:
2019 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Jon Schwartz
7.18
PR
Mar 18
Dairyland Indoor
2.
9
Ben Mohan
7.82
PR
Mar 18
Dairyland Indoor
3.
10
Nick Kulig
7.88
PR
Mar 18
Dairyland Indoor
4.
9
Tayton Kulig
8.42
PR
Mar 18
Dairyland Indoor
5.
9
Zach Spittler
9.16
PR
Mar 23
Cashton Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Fernando Meda Garcia
27.43
PR
Mar 23
Cashton Invite
2.
11
Skyler Skroch
28.34
PR
Mar 18
Dairyland Indoor
3.
9
Alex Benson
29.62
PR
Mar 23
Cashton Invite
4.
9
Brian Flores
31.33
PR
Mar 18
Dairyland Indoor
400 Meters
1.
11
Skyler Skroch
1:06.54
PR
Mar 18
Dairyland Indoor
2.
11
Gavin Benson
1:07.93
PR
Mar 23
Cashton Invite
3.
9
JT Lisowski
1:21.47
PR
Mar 18
Dairyland Indoor
800 Meters
1.
9
Payton Thompson
2:48.02
PR
Mar 18
Dairyland Indoor
2.
9
Bryce Johnson
2:48.23
PR
Mar 23
Cashton Invite
3.
9
Brock Johnson
3:05.87
PR
Mar 18
Dairyland Indoor
4.
12
Logan Stephens
3:34.40
PR
Mar 23
Cashton Invite
1600 Meters
1.
9
Junior Smith
6:33.77
PR
Mar 18
Dairyland Indoor
2.
9
Brock Johnson
6:52.11
PR
Mar 23
Cashton Invite
3.
11
Harold Smith
7:15.04
Mar 23
Cashton Invite
4.
12
Logan Stephens
8:17.48
PR
Mar 18
Dairyland Indoor
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Brian Flores
11.76
PR
Mar 23
Cashton Invite
2.
9
JT Lisowski
14.28
PR
Mar 23
Cashton Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jonathan Thorn
Nick Kulig
Ben Mohan
Jon Schwartz
1:45.72
Mar 23
Cashton Invite
2.
Relay Team
1:47.77
Mar 18
Dairyland Indoor
4x400 Relay
1.
Jon Schwartz
Bradyn Schneider
Jonathan Thorn
Brandon Dick
3:53.49
Mar 23
Cashton Invite
2.
Relay Team
4:03.22
Mar 18
Dairyland Indoor
4x800 Relay
1.
Bradyn Schneider
Payton Thompson
Jonathan Thorn
Brandon Dick
9:34.40
Mar 23
Cashton Invite
2.
Relay Team
9:46.75
Mar 18
Dairyland Indoor
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Zach Spittler
27' 3
Mar 18
Dairyland Indoor
2.
11
Carter Mann
26' 10
PR
Mar 18
Dairyland Indoor
3.
11
Zack Matheny
23' 11
PR
Mar 23
Cashton Invite
4.
12
Logan Stephens
22' 0
PR
Mar 18
Dairyland Indoor
High Jump
1.
11
Brandon Dick
5' 10
PR
Mar 18
Dairyland Indoor
2.
9
Ben Mohan
4' 6
Mar 23
Cashton Invite
Pole Vault
1.
10
Nick Kulig
9' 0
PR
Mar 18
Dairyland Indoor
2.
11
Skyler Skroch
7' 0
PR
Mar 23
Cashton Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Brandon Dick
17' 8
PR
Mar 23
Cashton Invite
2.
11
Jon Schwartz
16' 8.5
PR
Mar 23
Cashton Invite
3.
9
Ben Mohan
14' 7
PR
Mar 18
Dairyland Indoor
4.
9
Brian Flores
11' 11
PR
Mar 18
Dairyland Indoor
Triple Jump
1.
10
Bradyn Schneider
31' 8
PR
Mar 18
Dairyland Indoor
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Allie Powell
8.67
PR
Mar 18
Dairyland Indoor
2.
10
Janna Thoma
9.36
PR
Mar 18
Dairyland Indoor
200 Meters
1.
9
Nylah Lisowski
34.41
PR
Mar 23
Cashton Invite
2.
10
Janna Thoma
36.05
PR
Mar 18
Dairyland Indoor
3.
9
Chelsea Herber
36.73
PR
Mar 23
Cashton Invite
400 Meters
1.
9
Nylah Lisowski
1:19.64
PR
Mar 23
Cashton Invite
2.
9
Susie Rodriguez
1:21.11
PR
Mar 23
Cashton Invite
3.
9
Ciera Dubiel
1:36.73
PR
Mar 18
Dairyland Indoor
1600 Meters
1.
12
Jessica Mohan
7:40.38
PR
Mar 18
Dairyland Indoor
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Alli Casperson
10.19
Mar 23
Cashton Invite
2.
9
Ciera Dubiel
15.02
PR
Mar 23
Cashton Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
2:09.11
Mar 18
Dairyland Indoor
2.
Abby Semb
Allie Powell
Janna Thoma
Alli Casperson
2:12.13
Mar 23
Cashton Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
MyKensie Beighley
Olivia Youngbauer
Abby Semb
Jessica Mohan
5:04.70
Mar 23
Cashton Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
MyKensie Beighley
Olivia Youngbauer
Abby Semb
Jessica Mohan
11:57.22
Mar 23
Cashton Invite
2.
Relay Team
12:38.72
Mar 18
Dairyland Indoor
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Abbigayle Herman
29' 4
PR
Mar 18
Dairyland Indoor
2.
11
Allie Powell
27' 8
PR
Mar 18
Dairyland Indoor
3.
10
Janna Thoma
22' 1
PR
Mar 18
Dairyland Indoor
4.
12
Raquel Sosalla
19' 6
PR
Mar 18
Dairyland Indoor
High Jump
1.
9
Susie Rodriguez
4' 2
PR
Mar 18
Dairyland Indoor
Pole Vault
1.
12
Jessica Mohan
7' 6
PR
Mar 18
Dairyland Indoor
Long Jump
1.
9
Ciera Dubiel
11' 4
PR
Mar 23
Cashton Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
MyKensie Beighley
28' 7.5
PR
Mar 23
Cashton Invite
2.
11
Alli Casperson
27' 6
Mar 23
Cashton Invite
*Recent improvement