Season:
2019 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Natt Williams
6.79
PR
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
2.
11
Elliott Powers
6.89
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
3.
12
Jayden Mitchel
7.20
PR
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
4.
12
Thomas Wenger
7.39
PR
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
5.
9
Carlos Woodard
7.68
PR
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Elliott Powers
7.38
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
2.
12
Natt Williams
7.39
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
3.
11
Matt Bucher
7.44
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
4.
12
Jayden Mitchel
7.71
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Natt Williams
24.18
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
2.
11
Matt Bucher
24.67
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
3.
12
Jayden Mitchel
25.64
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
4.
9
Tristen Powers
25.65
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
5.
11
Rico Alcantara
26.04
PR
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
6.
9
Jacob Rudawski
26.24
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
7.
11
Andres Fahrig
27.55
PR
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
8.
11
Marco Tarozzi
27.67
PR
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Josh Triplett
55.02
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
2.
12
Myles Vining
56.10
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
3.
11
Christian Molosz
1:00.02
PR
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
4.
11
Aleczander Hodzic
1:00.88
PR
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
5.
11
Hunter Wirth
1:02.63
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
6.
11
Adam Hill
1:03.31
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
7.
10
Hayden Zaluckyj
1:03.92
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
8.
9
Ariel Gonzalez
1:06.72
PR
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Max Beutel
2:06.64
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
2.
11
Zander Casis
2:08.02
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
3.
12
Myles Vining
2:08.24
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
4.
9
Caden Mcnulty
2:18.49
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
5.
11
James Murphy
2:19.14
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
6.
11
Giovani Mendoza
2:21.43
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
7.
11
Jesus Hernandez
2:37.23
PR
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
8.
9
Brian Ackerman
2:58.55
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Max Beutel
4:39.97
PR
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
2.
11
Steve Brown
4:56.34
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
3.
9
Caden Mcnulty
5:02.58
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
4.
11
James Murphy
5:14.49
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
5.
9
Nick Lenzen
5:19.13
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
6.
11
Jesus Hernandez
5:36.62
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
3200 Meters
1.
9
Nick Lenzen
11:10.49
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
2.
11
Steve Brown
11:21.01
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
3.
11
Aiden Massman
11:34.60
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
4.
11
Ben Potter
13:13.42
PR
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
5.
9
Brandon Massman
13:16.34
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Cal Taylor
8.99
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
2.
11
Christian Molosz
9.32
PR
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
3.
12
Matt Albrecht
9.79
PR
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
4.
11
Aleczander Hodzic
10.71
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
60m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Cal Taylor
8.79
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
2.
11
Aleczander Hodzic
10.63
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
3.
11
Andres Fahrig
10.65
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Cal Taylor
8.77
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
2.
11
Christian Molosz
9.59
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
3.
12
Matt Albrecht
9.76
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:37.68
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:47.13
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:52.25
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Michael Standish
45' 2
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
2.
12
Jonathon Powell
39' 11
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
3.
11
Joseph Epps
37' 1.5
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
4.
11
Ramiro Verastegui
31' 1
PR
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
5.
12
Matt Grant
28' 6
PR
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Hayden Zaluckyj
5' 7
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
12
Zach Sederquist
5' 7
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
3.
11
Kyle Kaempfer
5' 5
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
4.
11
Andres Fahrig
5' 3
PR
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
5.
9
Allen Johnson
4' 11
PR
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
12
Jayden Mitchel
4' 11
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
7.
9
Ariel Gonzalez
4' 9
PR
Feb 22
ACHS Indoor Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Dakota Westman
10' 6
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Josh Triplett
20' 7.5
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
2.
9
Allen Johnson
19' 1
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
3.
11
Elliott Powers
18' 11.5
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Josh Triplett
41' 9
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
2.
12
Matt Albrecht
38' 3.5
PR
Mar 13
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships
3.
11
Kyle Kaempfer
35' 11
PR
Mar 16
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Haley Dahl
8.12
PR
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
2.
11
Ayanna Wallace
8.35
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
3.
9
Soraya Cardona
8.89
PR
Mar 9
FTTF Rantoul Invitational
4.
10
Emma Lamarca
8.91
PR
Mar 9
FTTF Rantoul Invitational
5.
9
Mary-Margaret Lundquist
9.26
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Haley Dahl
26.43
PR
Mar 9
FTTF Rantoul Invitational
2.
11
Ayanna Wallace
28.38
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
3.
9
Soraya Cardona
29.69
PR
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
4.
10
Emma Lamarca
31.43
PR
Feb 23
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational
5.
10
Samantha Thomas
34.89
PR
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational
6.
10
Alyssa Bird
37.48
PR
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
400 Meters
1.
12
Haley Dahl
59.82
PR
Mar 23
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class AAA
2.
12
BrookeLyn Messenger
1:01.73
PR
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
3.
11
Caitlin Corso
1:04.95
PR
Feb 23
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational
4.
9
Gloria Oteng-Bediako
1:05.70
PR
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
5.
11
Katie Luna
1:06.91
PR
Mar 9
FTTF Rantoul Invitational
6.
11
Anna Hulstedt
1:07.43
PR
Feb 23
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational
7.
10
Mackenzie Larsen
1:07.50
PR
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
8.
9
Dellana Muck
1:10.97
PR
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational
9.
12
Chelsey Recendez
1:11.66
PR
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
10.
9
Ella Dixon
1:20.84
PR
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
800 Meters
1.
10
Sydnie Elder
2:29.66
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
2.
11
Caitlin Corso
2:32.82
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
3.
11
Anna Hulstedt
2:34.90
PR
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
4.
11
Katie Luna
2:38.85
PR
Feb 23
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational
5.
10
Natalie Horgan
2:44.28
Mar 9
FTTF Rantoul Invitational
6.
9
Dellana Muck
2:49.85
PR
Mar 9
FTTF Rantoul Invitational
7.
10
Anna Sida
2:56.09
PR
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational
8.
12
Hunter Vinke
2:56.54
PR
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational
9.
12
Sofia Zeman
3:14.75
PR
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
10.
12
Bonnie Konopka
3:18.94
PR
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
1600 Meters
1.
11
Madison Diercks
5:26.26
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
2.
10
Sydnie Elder
5:29.12
PR
Feb 23
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational
3.
10
Katrina Kazluski
5:48.63
PR
Feb 23
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational
4.
11
Katie Luna
5:54.92
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
5.
10
Natalie Horgan
5:55.73
PR
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
6.
11
Anna Hulstedt
5:58.29
PR
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational
7.
10
Anna Sida
6:46.24
PR
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
8.
10
Mackenzie Larsen
6:46.61
PR
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
9.
12
Bonnie Konopka
7:12.47
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
3200 Meters
1.
12
Chelsey Recendez
13:02.29
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
2.
9
Samantha Slife
14:13.60
Feb 23
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Haley Dahl
9.27
PR
Mar 9
FTTF Rantoul Invitational
2.
11
Bella Kazluski
11.09
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:55.55
Feb 23
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational
2.
Ayanna Wallace
Soraya Cardona
Isabella Kazluski
Haley Dahl
1:59.54
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
3.
Soraya Cardona
Emma Lamarca
Anna Hornick
Ayanna Wallace
2:00.17
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
4.
Isabella Kazluski
Crystal Sotelo
Anna Hornick
Margaret Mary Lundquist
2:04.63
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational
5.
Margaret Mary Lundquist
Madeline McClain
Samantha Thomas
Crystal Sotelo
2:10.29
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
Mackenzie Larsen
Haley Dahl
Gloria Oteng-Bediako
BrookeLyn Messenger
4:22.12
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
2.
Relay Team
4:23.50
Feb 23
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational
3.
Madison Diercks
Sydnie Elder
Natalie Horgan
Katie Luna
4:24.81
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
4.
Haley Dahl
Mackenzie Larsen
Dellana Muck
Gloria Oteng-Bediako
4:35.53
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational
5.
Chelsey Recendez
Bonnie Konopka
Isabella Kazluski
Anna Hulstedt
4:54.57
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
Caitlin Corso
Katie Luna
Sydnie Elder
Madison Diercks
9:58.45
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
2.
Caitlin Corso
Madison Diercks
Sydnie Elder
Katie Luna
10:12.37
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational
3.
Relay Team
10:22.33
Feb 23
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational
4.
Ella Dixon
Anna Sida
Hunter Vinke
Sofia Zeman
12:37.90
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Sarah Hulstedt
40' 1.5
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
2.
11
Paige Lambright
36' 6
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
3.
12
Anja Chen
29' 9.75
PR
Mar 9
FTTF Rantoul Invitational
4.
10
Isabel Limones
29' 2
PR
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
5.
11
Addison Fielding
23' 3.5
PR
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
6.
11
Emerson Bengston
22' 4.5
PR
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
High Jump
1.
12
BrookeLyn Messenger
5' 4
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
2.
11
Madison Diercks
5' 2
Feb 23
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational
3.
11
Sam Allen
4' 0
Feb 23
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Kayla Hesano
9' 6
Mar 9
FTTF Rantoul Invitational
2.
11
Emily Dodeler
9' 0
PR
Mar 9
FTTF Rantoul Invitational
3.
11
Anna Hornick
8' 6
PR
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
4.
11
Sam Allen
8' 0
PR
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
Long Jump
1.
9
Gloria Oteng-Bediako
16' 3
Mar 16
Central Girls Indoor Classic
2.
12
Haley Dahl
16' 0.5
PR
Feb 23
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational
3.
11
Ayanna Wallace
15' 9
PR
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Madison Diercks
36' 1
PR
Mar 14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championships
2.
9
Gloria Oteng-Bediako
35' 9
Mar 2
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Invitational
*Recent improvement