Season:
2020 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Samael Milevoix
7.01
PR
Feb 17
Union County Individual Championship
2.
8
Jaidon Davis
7.19
PR
Feb 17
Union County Individual Championship
3.
10
Justin Onuoha
7.24
PR
Jan 11
Molloy Stanner Games
4.
9
Micai Watson
7.36
Jan 11
Molloy Stanner Games
5.
-
Unique Wong
7.38
PR
Feb 17
Union County Individual Championship
8
Samir Cherry
7.38
PR
Feb 3
Morris County Coaches Invitational
7.
10
Rashad Germain
7.60
PR
Jan 11
Molloy Stanner Games
8.
10
Micheal Romain
7.78
PR
Jan 11
Molloy Stanner Games
9.
9
Tyell Williams
7.84
PR
Jan 11
Molloy Stanner Games
10.
10
Francisco Vergara
8.04
PR
Jan 11
Molloy Stanner Games
200 Meters
1.
11
Samael Milevoix
23.36
PR
Feb 17
Union County Individual Championship
2.
-
Unique Wong
25.71
PR
Feb 17
Union County Individual Championship
3.
8
Samir Cherry
25.79
PR
Feb 17
Union County Individual Championship
300 Meters
1.
10
Micheal Romain
38.66
PR
Dec 30
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
2.
8
Samir Cherry
41.83
PR
Dec 30
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
3.
9
Tyell Williams
46.15
PR
Dec 30
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Reuben Smith
52.47
PR
Feb 17
Union County Individual Championship
2.
10
Daniel Jakubowski-Lewis
53.66
Feb 3
Morris County Coaches Invitational
3.
-
Godson Laurard
58.51
PR
Jan 24
Bill Reid Memorial Meet
4.
8
Samir Cherry
59.31
PR
Feb 3
Morris County Coaches Invitational
5.
11
Jared Mcrae
59.95
PR
Jan 24
Bill Reid Memorial Meet
6.
-
Evin Rosario
1:00.67
PR
Jan 24
Bill Reid Memorial Meet
7.
9
Omar Barajas
1:01.87
PR
Jan 24
Bill Reid Memorial Meet
600 Meters
1.
10
Jeisson Martinez
1:46.39
PR
Dec 30
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
2.
11
Prevailer Izuchukwu
1:48.59
PR
Jan 11
Molloy Stanner Games
800 Meters
1.
11
Prevailer Izuchukwu
2:33.52
PR
Feb 17
Union County Individual Championship
1600 Meters
1.
9
Omar Barajas
5:52.19
PR
Dec 30
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
2.
10
Jeisson Martinez
6:04.67
PR
Dec 30
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Daniel Jakubowski-Lewis
8.22
Jan 24
Bill Reid Memorial Meet
2.
12
Reuben Smith
8.32
PR
Feb 22
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 1&4
3.
11
Samael Milevoix
8.50
PR
Feb 22
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 1&4
4.
9
Micai Watson
10.23
PR
Jan 11
Molloy Stanner Games
4x200 Relay -
1.
Micai Watson
Samir Cherry
Samuel Milevoix
Reuben Smith
1:38.19
Jan 15
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 1
2.
Benjamin Antoine
Samir Cherry
Daniel Jakubowski
Reuben Smith
1:40.13
Jan 5
Union County Relay Championships
3.
Relay Team
1:46.86
Dec 30
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
4.
Omar Barajas
Micai Watson
Kristhian Velazquez
Jaidon Davis
1:48.88
Jan 5
Union County Relay Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:36.26
Feb 17
Union County Individual Championship
2.
Reuben Smith
Samir Cherry
Daniel Jakubowski
Samuel Milevoix
3:45.28
Jan 15
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 1
3.
Samir Cherry
Reuben Smith
Daniel Jakubowski-Lewis
Samuel Milevoix
3:46.01
Feb 22
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 1&4
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Samir Cherry
Omar Barajas
Jaidon Davis
Ricardo Sanchez
4:20.12
Jan 11
Molloy Stanner Games
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Daniel Jakubowski
Reuben Smith
Micai Watson
Samuel Milevoix
35.61
Jan 15
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 1
2.
Benjamin Antoine
Jaidon Davis
Reuben Smith
Micai Watson
36.93
Jan 5
Union County Relay Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Gusley Louisma
28' 0.5
PR
Jan 24
Bill Reid Memorial Meet
2.
10
Matthew Navas
26' 8.75
PR
Feb 22
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 1&4
3.
10
Matthew Allen
26' 2
PR
Feb 17
Union County Individual Championship
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Diana Barthelus
7.99
PR
Feb 22
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 1&4
2.
9
Chidiogo Uwah
8.25
PR
Feb 3
Morris County Coaches Invitational
3.
10
Diana Romero
8.44
PR
Jan 11
Molloy Stanner Games
4.
11
Kelani Rhudd
8.45
PR
Feb 22
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 1&4
5.
10
Bernice Torres
8.84
PR
Feb 22
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 1&4
6.
11
Erendida Panohaya
8.99
PR
Jan 24
Bill Reid Memorial Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Kelani Rhudd
30.76
PR
Feb 17
Union County Individual Championship
300 Meters
1.
11
Diana Barthelus
47.75
PR
Dec 30
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
2.
9
Chidiogo Uwah
51.40
Dec 30
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
3.
11
Kelani Rhudd
54.33
PR
Dec 30
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Diana Barthelus
1:03.48
PR
Feb 17
Union County Individual Championship
2.
11
Tah'Asia Thomas
1:04.06
Feb 22
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 1&4
3.
9
Chidiogo Uwah
1:10.28
PR
Feb 17
Union County Individual Championship
4.
11
Akua Boachie
1:12.10
Feb 22
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 1&4
5.
10
Bernice Torres
1:17.22
PR
Jan 24
Bill Reid Memorial Meet
6.
11
Erendida Panohaya
1:23.16
PR
Jan 24
Bill Reid Memorial Meet
600 Meters
1.
11
Tah'Asia Thomas
1:46.89
PR
Jan 11
Molloy Stanner Games
2.
11
Akua Boachie
1:54.90
PR
Dec 30
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Akua Boachie
2:47.12
PR
Feb 17
Union County Individual Championship
2.
10
Bernice Torres
3:06.18
PR
Feb 22
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 1&4
3.
11
Erendida Panohaya
3:16.03
PR
Feb 22
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 1&4
1000 Meters
1.
12
Neyda Perez
4:37.64
PR
Dec 30
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
2.
9
Gabriella Morris
4:58.16
PR
Dec 30
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Tah'Asia Thomas
Kelani Rhudd
Chidiogo Uwah
Akua Boachie
2:01.93
Jan 15
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 1
2.
Tah'Asia Thomas
Diana Barthelus
Kelani Rhudd
Chidiogo Uwah
2:03.63
Jan 5
Union County Relay Championships
3.
Relay Team
2:09.98
Dec 30
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
4.
Bernice Torres
Erendida Panohaya
Sabrina Noel
Gabriella Morris
2:26.22
Jan 5
Union County Relay Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:24.04
Feb 17
Union County Individual Championship
2.
Diana Barthelus
Akua Boachie
Tah'Asia Thomas
Kelani Rhudd
4:32.41
Feb 22
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Gr. 1&4
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Akua Boachie
Kelani Rhudd
Diana Barthelus
Tah'Asia Thomas
4:53.50
Jan 5
Union County Relay Championships
2.
Akua Boachie
Kelani Rhudd
Chidiogo Uwah
Tah'Asia Thomas
4:53.89
Jan 15
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 1
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Alexis Jones
34' 3
Jan 15
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 1
2.
9
La'Nia Salomon
24' 10.75
PR
Feb 17
Union County Individual Championship
3.
9
Delise Hayles
20' 1
PR
Jan 24
Bill Reid Memorial Meet
*Recent improvement