Season:
2020 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Jamir Harris
6.86
PR
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
2.
12
Josh Stevens
6.95
PR
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
3.
9
Jacob Bellows
6.99
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
4.
11
Traquan Hudson
7.01
PR
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
5.
11
Charles Hobbs III
7.04
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
6.
9
Amir Spikener
7.11
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
7.
9
Caleb Dowd
7.27
PR
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
8.
10
Jamon Harris
7.35
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
9.
9
Brody Squires
7.37
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
9
Eli Halbrendt
7.37
PR
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
11.
10
Justin Eustaquio
7.44
PR
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
12.
10
Donovan Sisomphone
7.48
PR
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
13.
10
Justin Wylie
7.56
PR
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
14.
9
Brij Fowler
7.66
PR
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
15.
12
Pranav Gunniya
7.77
PR
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
16.
11
Jimmy Beer
7.84
PR
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
17.
9
Kaniel Scott
7.86
PR
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
18.
9
Lucas Fu
7.92
PR
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
19.
11
Christian Williams
7.94
PR
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
20.
10
Ian Tonks
8.17
PR
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
21.
9
Usman Khan
8.24
PR
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
22.
9
Phillip Adams
8.57
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
23.
10
Zaid Tecotl
8.66
PR
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
24.
9
Talha Ahmed
9.75
PR
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
60 Meter Dash
1.
10
Jamir Harris
7.39
PR
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
2.
12
Josh Stevens
7.51
PR
Mar 7
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
3.
11
Traquan Hudson
7.54
PR
Mar 7
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
4.
11
Sean Clinton
7.60
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
5.
9
Amir Spikener
7.63
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
6.
11
Charles Hobbs III
7.87
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
7.
10
Isaiah Krenek
8.35
PR
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
8.
9
Brij Fowler
8.53
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
9.
10
Zaid Tecotl
9.92
PR
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
200 Meters
1.
10
Jamir Harris
23.51
PR
Mar 7
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
2.
11
Sean Clinton
24.54
PR
Mar 7
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
3.
11
Charles Hobbs III
24.66
PR
Mar 7
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
4.
11
Sean Kirkwood
25.24
PR
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
5.
11
Alex Wiley
25.56
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
6.
12
Cameron Garayev
25.67
PR
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
7.
10
Kanii Bell-Allen
25.70
PR
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
8.
11
David Zdravev
25.82
PR
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
9.
10
Ty Kuschell
25.92
PR
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
10.
9
Amir Spikener
25.95
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
11.
11
Traquan Hudson
26.00
PR
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
12.
9
Jacob Bellows
26.20
PR
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
13.
9
Eli Halbrendt
26.34
PR
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
14.
12
Josh Stevens
26.46
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
15.
9
Brody Squires
26.61
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
16.
10
Isaiah Krenek
27.00
PR
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
17.
11
Jimmy Beer
27.16
PR
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
18.
10
Vinnie Couch
27.67
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
19.
10
Donovan Sisomphone
27.89
PR
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
20.
11
Christian Williams
28.45
PR
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
21.
9
Brij Fowler
28.61
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
22.
10
Elijah Sutherland
29.09
PR
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
23.
10
Frankie Manzella
29.52
PR
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
24.
9
Usman Khan
31.40
PR
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
25.
9
Lucas Fu
31.94
PR
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
26.
10
Zaid Tecotl
33.80
PR
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
27.
9
Phillip Adams
34.38
PR
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
28.
9
Talha Ahmed
38.81
PR
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Cameron Garayev
55.72
PR
Mar 7
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
2.
11
David Zdravev
55.78
PR
Mar 7
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
3.
11
Sean Kirkwood
55.94
PR
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
4.
12
Spencer Tonks
56.63
PR
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
5.
10
Jamir Harris
58.56
PR
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
6.
10
Ty Kuschell
59.49
PR
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
7.
10
Isaiah Krenek
1:00.13
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
8.
10
Elijah Sutherland
1:00.29
PR
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
9.
10
Dev Ramireddy
1:00.90
PR
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
10.
10
Vinnie Couch
1:01.22
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
11.
10
Frankie Manzella
1:01.61
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
12.
11
Jimmy Beer
1:02.37
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
13.
11
Alex Miller
1:04.09
PR
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
14.
9
Lucas Fu
1:13.03
PR
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
15.
9
Usman Khan
1:15.58
PR
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
16.
9
Musa Bukhari
1:15.83
PR
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
17.
9
Talha Ahmed
1:31.84
PR
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
600 Meters
1.
12
Wes Beitler
1:31.90
PR
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
2.
11
David Zdravev
1:34.75
PR
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
3.
11
Pat Kearney
1:36.76
PR
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
4.
11
Zach Benziger
1:37.27
PR
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
5.
12
Lee Costello
1:41.09
PR
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
6.
9
Gavin Ebenezer
1:41.81
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
7.
11
Michael Bellavance
1:41.88
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
8.
9
Erik Holstead
1:41.93
PR
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
9.
9
Parth Thakkar
1:41.99
PR
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
10.
12
Jaylen Marzec
1:42.27
PR
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
11.
10
Elijah Sutherland
1:44.64
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
12.
11
Adil Baig
1:50.71
PR
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
13.
12
Aaron Post
1:52.03
PR
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
14.
9
Phillip Adams
2:06.55
PR
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
15.
9
Shlok Shah
2:19.23
PR
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
800 Meters
1.
10
Aidan Oster
2:07.48
PR
Mar 7
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
2.
12
Nathan Sheppard
2:10.50
Mar 7
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
3.
11
Josh Bormann
2:15.33
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
4.
11
Joey Sweeney
2:15.34
PR
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
5.
11
David Zdravev
2:15.39
PR
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
6.
12
Lee Costello
2:16.72
PR
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
7.
12
Toby McGuire
2:17.49
PR
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
8.
9
Parth Thakkar
2:22.13
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
9.
9
Erik Holstead
2:22.44
PR
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
10.
10
Angel Solis
2:23.21
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
11.
10
Chris Miserendino
2:24.74
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
12.
11
Adil Baig
2:32.34
PR
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
13.
10
Maio Zhu
2:36.10
PR
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
14.
12
Chris Barlas
2:41.56
PR
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
15.
9
Andy Correa
2:43.18
PR
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
16.
9
Aryan Sapre
2:45.87
PR
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
17.
9
Shlok Shah
3:16.75
PR
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
1600 Meters
1.
12
Jackson Bukala
4:31.45
PR
Mar 7
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
2.
12
Wes Beitler
4:33.91
PR
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
3.
12
Robert Szivak
4:47.52
PR
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
4.
10
Andres Perez
4:47.62
Mar 7
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
5.
10
Angel Solis
4:50.80
Mar 7
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
6.
10
Ethan Marshall
4:54.73
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
7.
11
Zach Benziger
4:59.63
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
8.
11
Joey Sweeney
5:04.71
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
9.
9
Gavin Ebenezer
5:06.71
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
10.
11
Josh Bormann
5:10.30
PR
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
11.
12
Nathan Sheppard
5:13.64
PR
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
12.
10
Chris Miserendino
5:15.60
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
13.
9
Erik Holstead
5:18.42
PR
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
14.
9
Kyle Sullivan
5:22.08
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
15.
12
Aaron Post
5:37.26
PR
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
16.
10
Maio Zhu
5:42.93
PR
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
17.
11
Adil Baig
5:54.73
PR
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
18.
9
Jonathan Treuhaft
5:59.21
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
19.
10
Xin Zhu
6:01.58
PR
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
20.
9
Madhava Nallamilli
6:08.17
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
21.
9
Andy Correa
6:08.21
PR
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
22.
9
Samar Sannareddy
6:17.19
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
23.
12
Chris Barlas
6:23.78
PR
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
24.
9
Aryan Sapre
6:27.13
PR
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
25.
10
Yan Zhu
6:39.54
PR
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
26.
9
Shlok Shah
7:21.73
PR
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
3200 Meters
1.
12
Wes Beitler
9:26.31
PR
Mar 7
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
2.
11
Zach Benziger
10:07.08
PR
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
3.
12
Jackson Bukala
10:07.41
PR
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
4.
12
Robert Szivak
10:10.21
PR
Mar 7
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
5.
10
Ethan Marshall
10:18.45
Mar 7
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
6.
10
Andres Perez
10:46.73
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
7.
12
Toby McGuire
11:06.81
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
8.
11
Joey Sweeney
11:09.72
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
9.
9
Kyle Sullivan
11:29.60
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
10.
10
Chris Miserendino
11:33.62
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
11.
9
Parth Thakkar
11:36.01
PR
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
12.
9
Andy Correa
13:14.42
PR
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
13.
9
Madhava Nallamilli
14:19.71
PR
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
14.
9
Samar Sannareddy
15:04.39
PR
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Alex Wiley
8.22
PR
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
2.
11
Sean Kirkwood
8.27
PR
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
3.
12
Spencer Tonks
8.41
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
4.
11
Alex Miller
8.85
PR
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
5.
9
Caleb Dowd
9.57
PR
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
6.
9
Usman Khan
11.43
PR
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Alex Wiley
8.77
PR
Mar 7
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
2.
11
Sean Kirkwood
8.92
PR
Mar 7
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
3.
10
Kanii Bell-Allen
9.30
PR
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
4.
11
Alex Miller
9.58
PR
Mar 7
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
5.
10
Ty Kuschell
9.78
PR
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jamir Harris
Charles Hobbs III
Alex Wiley
Tray Hudson
1:35.95
Mar 7
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
2.
Relay Team
1:39.02
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
3.
Alex Wiley
Jamir Harris
Kanii Bell-Allen
Jamon Harris
1:44.14
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
4.
Justin Wylie
Wyatt Otto
Jacob Bellows
Ian Tonks
1:50.65
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
5.
Phillip Adams
Justin Eustaquio
Brody Squires
Isaiah Krenek
1:51.55
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
9
Amir Spikener
Eli Halbrendt
Brody Squires
Brij Fowler
1:51.55
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Sean Kirkwood
Wes Beitler
Pat Kearney
David Zdravev
3:41.25
Mar 7
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
2.
Relay Team
3:49.13
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
3.
Sean Kirkwood
Wes Beitler
Zach Benziger
David Zdravev
3:52.16
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
4.
Pat Kearney
Wes Beitler
Zach Benziger
Josh Bormann
3:52.82
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
5.
Aidan Oster
Ethan Marshall
Frankie Manzella
Vinnie Couch
4:07.60
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
6.
Jackson Bukala
Toby McGuire
Aaron Post
Xin Zhu
4:15.84
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
7.
Robert Szivak
Kyle Sullivan
Madhava Nallamilli
Sean Clinton
4:21.34
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
8.
Andres Perez-Degadillo
Ethan Marshall
Erik Holstead
Kyle Sullivan
4:25.66
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
9.
Michael Bellavance
Joey Sweeney
Andy Correa
Maio Zhu
4:28.55
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
10.
Lee Costello
Angel Solis
Maio Zhu
Shlok Shah
4:32.66
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
11.
Jackson Bukala
Erik Holstead
Samar Sannareddy
Adil Baig
4:34.40
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
12.
Josh Bormann
Parth Thakkar
Justin Wylie
Phillip Adams
4:35.74
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
13.
Joey Sweeney
Chris Miserendino
Aryan Sapre
Xin Zhu
4:35.87
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
14.
Nathan Sheppard
Gavin Ebenezer
Samar Sannareddy
Chris Miserendino
4:44.50
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Jackson Bukala
Josh Bormann
Wes Beitler
Zach Benziger
8:47.83
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
2.
Pat Kearney
Josh Bormann
Joey Sweeney
Toby McGuire
8:50.40
Mar 7
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
3.
Relay Team
9:41.75
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Sam Mika
47' 2
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
2.
10
Jeremiah Hatchett
43' 8.75
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
3.
12
Darien Williams
37' 0.75
PR
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
4.
9
Jacob Walker
28' 4.5
PR
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
High Jump
1.
10
Wyatt Otto
5' 7.75
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
2.
10
Jaisnav Rajesh
5' 7
Mar 7
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
3.
10
Vinnie Couch
4' 11.75
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
4.
9
Aryan Sapre
4' 9.75
PR
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
Pole Vault
1.
11
Alex Miller
12' 4.5
PR
Mar 7
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
2.
9
Erik Holstead
9' 7
Mar 7
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
12
Pranav Gunniya
9' 7
PR
Mar 7
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
4.
10
Ian Tonks
6' 6
PR
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
Long Jump
1.
12
Josh Stevens
19' 9.25
PR
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
2.
10
Jamon Harris
19' 7
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
3.
9
Brody Squires
19' 0.75
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
4.
11
Traquan Hudson
18' 0.5
PR
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
5.
11
Charles Hobbs III
17' 9
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
6.
9
Eli Halbrendt
17' 4.25
PR
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
7.
10
Justin Eustaquio
16' 0
PR
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
8.
9
Lucas Fu
15' 9.75
PR
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
9.
9
Brij Fowler
14' 2.75
PR
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
Triple Jump
1.
11
Sean Clinton
40' 8.5
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
2.
10
Isaiah Krenek
35' 4
Feb 22
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1
3.
10
Abhinav Arun
32' 3.75
PR
Feb 28
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2
4.
10
Justin Eustaquio
29' 5
Feb 11
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Ra'Shiah Wright
7.61
PR
Feb 27
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
2.
11
Itzel Garcia
7.63
Feb 21
York Girls Invite #2
3.
12
Micah Horne
7.68
PR
Feb 21
York Girls Invite #2
4.
12
Alea Mitchell
7.92
Feb 27
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
5.
10
Maira Shams
8.35
PR
Feb 21
York Girls Invite #2
6.
9
Julia Pavuk
8.46
Feb 21
York Girls Invite #2
200 Meters
1.
11
Itzel Garcia
27.32
Feb 21
York Girls Invite #2
2.
12
Alea Mitchell
28.36
Feb 21
York Girls Invite #2
3.
12
Micah Horne
29.32
Feb 27
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
4.
12
Ra'Shiah Wright
29.88
PR
Feb 27
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
5.
9
Colleen Quaid
30.09
PR
Feb 21
York Girls Invite #2
6.
9
Julia Pavuk
30.56
Feb 27
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
7.
10
Maira Shams
31.99
PR
Feb 27
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
8.
12
Rachel Canty
33.11
PR
Feb 27
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
9.
9
Sofia Cabrera
35.59
PR
Feb 27
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
300 Meters
1.
9
Colleen Quaid
50.23
PR
Feb 21
York Girls Invite #2
2.
12
Rachel Canty
51.06
PR
Feb 21
York Girls Invite #2
3.
12
Sara Khasawneh
52.02
PR
Feb 21
York Girls Invite #2
400 Meters
1.
10
Emily Barbosa
1:12.36
PR
Feb 21
York Girls Invite #2
2.
12
Tess Stawski
1:13.70
PR
Feb 21
York Girls Invite #2
3.
10
Elizabeth Barbosa
1:16.28
Feb 21
York Girls Invite #2
600 Meters
1.
10
Jackson Dowell
1:58.62
PR
Feb 21
York Girls Invite #2
2.
12
Gabrielle Rinon
2:03.25
PR
Feb 21
York Girls Invite #2
800 Meters
1.
10
Jackson Dowell
2:43.65
PR
Feb 21
York Girls Invite #2
2.
12
Gabrielle Rinon
2:54.72
Feb 27
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
3.
11
Swathi Narasimhan
2:57.02
PR
Feb 27
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
4.
11
Susan Nelson
3:12.77
PR
Feb 27
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
5.
9
Ayesha Ajaz
3:45.61
PR
Feb 21
York Girls Invite #2
6.
11
Monishaa Murali
4:00.08
PR
Feb 27
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
1600 Meters
1.
12
Ashley Heidenrich
5:11.92
PR
Feb 27
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
2.
12
Katelyn Mullinax
5:26.52
PR
Feb 27
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
3.
10
Jackson Dowell
6:02.16
PR
Feb 27
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
4.
11
Julia Buchenauer
6:44.90
PR
Feb 27
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
5.
9
Ruth Hartje
7:30.14
Feb 21
York Girls Invite #2
6.
9
Ayesha Ajaz
8:47.42
PR
Feb 27
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
3200 Meters
1.
12
Ashley Heidenrich
10:57.06
PR
Feb 21
York Girls Invite #2
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Rosie Schroder
9.58
Feb 27
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
2.
12
Sara Khasawneh
10.18
Feb 21
York Girls Invite #2
3.
12
Rachel Canty
10.37
PR
Feb 27
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
4x200 Relay -
1.
Itzel Garcia
Alea Mitchell
Micah Horne
Ra'Shiah Wright
1:53.44
Feb 27
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
2.
-
Itzel Garcia
Alea Mitchell
Micah Horne
Faith Skeete
1:53.61
Feb 21
York Girls Invite #2
3.
Julia Pavuk
Colleen Quaid
Ella Prasad
Maira Shams
2:04.11
Feb 21
York Girls Invite #2
4.
Julia Pavuk
Ella Prasad
Maira Shams
Rachel Canty
2:04.76
Feb 27
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
5.
Rosie Schroder
Tess Stawski
Maura O'Sullivan
Sofia Cabrera
2:09.39
Feb 27
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
4x400 Relay
1.
Alea Mitchell
Itzel Garcia
Rosie Schroder
Tess Stawski
4:41.73
Feb 27
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
2.
Ella Prasad
Elizabeth Barbosa
Emily Barbosa
Maira Shams
4:57.31
Feb 21
York Girls Invite #2
3.
Faith Skeete
Maura O'Sullivan
Gabrielle Rinon
Rachel Canty
5:02.01
Feb 21
York Girls Invite #2
4.
Gabrielle Rinon
Susan Nelson
Jackson Dowell
Swathi Narasimhan
5:04.42
Feb 27
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
5.
Maura O'Sullivan
Elizabeth Barbosa
Emily Barbosa
Ella Prasad
5:04.94
Feb 27
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
4x800 Relay
1.
Gabrielle Rinon
Nitya Reddy
Susan Nelson
Julia Buchenauer
11:56.25
Feb 21
York Girls Invite #2
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Reagan Westbrook
32' 10.5
Feb 27
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
2.
12
Taylor Spears
28' 9.25
PR
Feb 27
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
3.
11
Sondra Barner
23' 2.75
PR
Feb 27
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
4.
9
Laura Adams
21' 4.75
PR
Feb 27
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
5.
9
Audrey Krogh
21' 2.25
PR
Feb 27
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
6.
9
Zakiya Robinson
17' 8.5
PR
Feb 27
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
Long Jump
1.
12
Ra'Shiah Wright
15' 2.75
PR
Feb 27
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
2.
9
Julia Pavuk
14' 3.5
PR
Feb 21
York Girls Invite #2
3.
12
Olivia Kauffman
13' 3.5
Feb 27
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
Triple Jump
1.
12
Olivia Kauffman
31' 1.25
Feb 27
WWS Indoor Invitational #3
*Recent improvement