Season:
2020 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Matt Estrada
7.21
PR
Mar 11
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invitational
2.
11
Alex Corbett
7.30
PR
Feb 21
ACHS Indoor Invite
3.
12
Noah King
7.50
Feb 21
ACHS Indoor Invite
4.
9
Angel Alvarez
7.95
PR
Feb 21
ACHS Indoor Invite
5.
9
Joshua Orozco-Tapia
8.27
PR
Mar 11
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invitational
6.
9
Matthew Jansen
8.52
PR
Mar 11
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invitational
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Shandon Suma
7.67
Feb 8
Rockford Auburn Jerry Lowe Invitational
2.
11
Matt Estrada
7.75
PR
Feb 8
Rockford Auburn Jerry Lowe Invitational
3.
11
Alex Corbett
8.13
PR
Feb 8
Rockford Auburn Jerry Lowe Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Shandon Suma
24.52
PR
Feb 21
ACHS Indoor Invite
2.
12
Ryan Heileman
24.60
PR
Feb 8
Rockford Auburn Jerry Lowe Invitational
3.
12
Isaiah Oquendo
25.80
PR
Feb 21
ACHS Indoor Invite
4.
10
Maddux Chanthaboury
26.52
Mar 11
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invitational
5.
12
Shae Sullivan
26.70
Feb 21
ACHS Indoor Invite
6.
10
Sean Strasser
26.76
PR
Mar 11
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invitational
7.
12
Darwin Salvatierra
27.17
PR
Feb 21
ACHS Indoor Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Jake Louis
55.70
PR
Mar 11
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invitational
2.
11
Collin Sylvain
56.64
PR
Feb 21
ACHS Indoor Invite
3.
10
Maddux Chanthaboury
58.35
PR
Feb 21
ACHS Indoor Invite
4.
9
Owen Cuplin
59.28
PR
Feb 8
Rockford Auburn Jerry Lowe Invitational
5.
11
Nathan Strumilo
59.77
PR
Mar 11
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invitational
6.
10
Mitchell Dalby
1:01.01
PR
Mar 11
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invitational
7.
-
Sebastin Abreu
1:02.20
PR
Feb 21
ACHS Indoor Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Darius Nguepi
2:08.60
PR
Feb 21
ACHS Indoor Invite
2.
12
Evan Johnson
2:18.17
Mar 11
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invitational
3.
10
Jason Schmidt
2:22.92
PR
Mar 11
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invitational
4.
12
Ezekial Bilen
2:24.70
PR
Feb 21
ACHS Indoor Invite
5.
10
Aidan MacDonald
2:26.53
PR
Mar 11
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invitational
6.
9
Nathan Vonic
2:31.42
PR
Feb 8
Rockford Auburn Jerry Lowe Invitational
7.
10
Sahil Desai
3:01.10
PR
Feb 21
ACHS Indoor Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Isai Morales
4:45.34
PR
Feb 21
ACHS Indoor Invite
2.
10
Aidan Gonzalez
5:01.98
Mar 11
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invitational
3.
10
Damian Wegiel
5:10.27
PR
Mar 11
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invitational
4.
12
Tim Puczek
5:12.13
PR
Feb 21
ACHS Indoor Invite
5.
12
Ezekial Bilen
5:40.91
PR
Feb 8
Rockford Auburn Jerry Lowe Invitational
6.
10
Ismael Paniagua
5:46.32
PR
Feb 21
ACHS Indoor Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Aidan Gonzalez
10:33.64
Feb 8
Rockford Auburn Jerry Lowe Invitational
2.
12
Tim Puczek
11:14.63
Feb 8
Rockford Auburn Jerry Lowe Invitational
3.
12
Evan Johnson
11:28.25
PR
Feb 21
ACHS Indoor Invite
4.
10
Ismael Paniagua
12:13.49
Mar 11
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invitational
5.
9
Nathan Vonic
13:01.87
PR
Mar 11
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Owen Schrader
9.30
PR
Mar 11
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invitational
2.
11
Collin Sylvain
9.94
PR
Mar 11
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invitational
3.
10
Giovanni Patino
10.37
PR
Feb 21
ACHS Indoor Invite
4.
10
Sebastian Abreu
10.62
Mar 11
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invitational
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Owen Schrader
10.55
PR
Feb 8
Rockford Auburn Jerry Lowe Invitational
2.
10
Giovanni Patino
11.29
PR
Feb 8
Rockford Auburn Jerry Lowe Invitational
3.
10
Sebastian Abreu
11.65
Feb 8
Rockford Auburn Jerry Lowe Invitational
4x160 Relay
1.
Matt Estrada
Shandon Suma
Ryan Heileman
Shae Sullivan
1:19.17
Mar 11
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invitational
2.
Vincent Nottolini
Sean Strasser
Angel Alvarez
John Paul Alvarado
1:27.46
Mar 11
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Matt Estrada
Shae Sullivan
Ryan Heileman
Shandon Suma
1:39.13
Feb 8
Rockford Auburn Jerry Lowe Invitational
2.
Matt Estrada
Shae Sullivan
Nathan Strumilo
Shandon Suma
1:42.95
Feb 21
ACHS Indoor Invite
3.
Max Dalby
Vincent Nottolini
John Paul Alvarado
Angel Arce
1:52.82
Feb 21
ACHS Indoor Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Jake Louis
Darius Nguepi
Ryan Heileman
Collin Sylvain
3:46.45
Mar 11
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invitational
2.
Jake Louis
Collin Sylvain
Isai Morales
Nathan Strumilo
3:47.75
Feb 21
ACHS Indoor Invite
3.
Jake Louis
Collin Sylvain
Nathan Strumilo
Devin Yeats
3:52.19
Feb 8
Rockford Auburn Jerry Lowe Invitational
4.
Darius Nguepi
Owen Cuplin
Henry Nangle
Bryce Bannerman
3:55.92
Feb 21
ACHS Indoor Invite
5.
Sebastian Abreu
Owen Cuplin
Henry Nangle
Bryce Bannerman
3:57.43
Mar 11
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Darius Nguepi
Evan Johnson
Bryce Bannerman
Isai Morales
8:55.65
Feb 8
Rockford Auburn Jerry Lowe Invitational
2.
Darius Nguepi
Aidan Gonzalez
Evan Johnson
Isai Morales
8:59.96
Mar 11
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invitational
3.
Sebastian Abreu
Evan Johnson
Owen Cuplin
Aidan Gonzalez
9:15.45
Feb 21
ACHS Indoor Invite
4.
Mitchell Dalby
Damian Wegiel
Bryce Bannerman
Owen Cuplin
9:29.46
Mar 11
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invitational
5.
Damian Wegiel
Mitchell Dalby
Adam Potts
Aidan MacDonald
10:01.66
Feb 21
ACHS Indoor Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Nate Abihudi
36' 6.25
PR
Feb 8
Rockford Auburn Jerry Lowe Invitational
2.
10
Ryan Poett
34' 7
Mar 11
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invitational
3.
11
Nathan Strumilo
33' 10.75
PR
Mar 11
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invitational
4.
11
Bryan Romine
30' 5.75
PR
Feb 8
Rockford Auburn Jerry Lowe Invitational
5.
9
Michael Freeman
26' 10.75
Mar 11
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invitational
6.
12
Colin Behr
26' 6.5
PR
Feb 21
ACHS Indoor Invite
7.
11
Noah Carignan
24' 10
PR
Feb 21
ACHS Indoor Invite
High Jump
1.
11
Brandon Moore
5' 8.75
PR
Mar 11
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invitational
2.
10
Giovanni Patino
5' 5
PR
Mar 11
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invitational
3.
10
Jonathan Slaughter
5' 0
PR
Feb 21
ACHS Indoor Invite
4.
10
Devin Yeats
4' 11.75
PR
Feb 8
Rockford Auburn Jerry Lowe Invitational
5.
10
Mitchell Dalby
4' 10
PR
Feb 21
ACHS Indoor Invite
6.
12
Max Dalby
4' 9
PR
Mar 11
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Kyle White
8' 6
PR
Mar 11
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invitational
10
Henry Nangle
8' 6
Mar 11
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invitational
3.
11
Austin Cruz
8' 0
PR
Mar 11
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invitational
4.
11
Owen Schrader
6' 11.75
Feb 8
Rockford Auburn Jerry Lowe Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Ryan Higgins
20' 2.75
Mar 11
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invitational
2.
12
Noah King
18' 5.25
Feb 8
Rockford Auburn Jerry Lowe Invitational
3.
10
Maddux Chanthaboury
17' 11.25
Feb 8
Rockford Auburn Jerry Lowe Invitational
4.
9
Tyler Chanthavee
17' 1
Mar 11
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Ryan Higgins
39' 6.25
Feb 8
Rockford Auburn Jerry Lowe Invitational
2.
10
Giovanni Patino
36' 0.25
PR
Mar 11
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invitational
3.
12
Noah King
35' 8.75
Feb 8
Rockford Auburn Jerry Lowe Invitational
4.
10
Maddux Chanthaboury
35' 5.5
PR
Feb 8
Rockford Auburn Jerry Lowe Invitational
5.
10
Jonathan Slaughter
32' 6.5
Mar 11
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invitational
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Harleen Uppal
8.44
Feb 27
Girls Quad #1
2.
10
Lydia Hessenflow
8.45
PR
Feb 27
Girls Quad #1
60 Meter Dash
1.
9
Grace Harris
8.84
PR
Feb 15
Rockford Auburn Girls Invite
2.
11
Harleen Uppal
9.01
Mar 10
Fox Valley Conference Indoor Girls Invitational
3.
10
Lydia Hessenflow
9.06
PR
Mar 10
Fox Valley Conference Indoor Girls Invitational
4.
10
Maggie Rotolo
9.64
PR
Mar 10
Fox Valley Conference Indoor Girls Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Karolina Ryzka
28.15
PR
Mar 10
Fox Valley Conference Indoor Girls Invitational
2.
9
Grace Harris
28.78
PR
Mar 10
Fox Valley Conference Indoor Girls Invitational
3.
11
Harleen Uppal
29.91
Mar 10
Fox Valley Conference Indoor Girls Invitational
4.
10
Vivienne Hughes
31.37
Feb 15
Rockford Auburn Girls Invite
5.
10
Lydia Hessenflow
32.34
PR
Feb 27
Girls Quad #1
6.
9
Emily Mohr
33.37
PR
Feb 27
Girls Quad #1
7.
11
Brook Leatherwood
33.53
PR
Feb 27
Girls Quad #1
8.
10
Natalia Stokes
33.74
Feb 27
Girls Quad #1
9.
10
Rylie Sullivan
36.47
PR
Feb 27
Girls Quad #1
400 Meters
1.
9
Ella Helminski
1:08.19
PR
Mar 10
Fox Valley Conference Indoor Girls Invitational
2.
12
Magdalena Vonic
1:08.33
PR
Mar 10
Fox Valley Conference Indoor Girls Invitational
3.
11
Hannah Garcia
1:08.60
PR
Feb 15
Rockford Auburn Girls Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Lauren Zemba
2:38.65
PR
Mar 10
Fox Valley Conference Indoor Girls Invitational
2.
9
Janelle Mella
2:43.43
PR
Mar 10
Fox Valley Conference Indoor Girls Invitational
3.
11
Veronica Evitts
2:59.03
Feb 29
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational 2020
4.
12
Paloma Hamilton
3:06.11
PR
Feb 15
Rockford Auburn Girls Invite
5.
10
Aerianna Reyes
3:22.84
PR
Feb 27
Girls Quad #1
6.
9
Grace Murphy
3:23.53
PR
Feb 27
Girls Quad #1
7.
9
Olivia Carroll
3:25.92
Feb 27
Girls Quad #1
1600 Meters
1.
12
Stella Oury
6:08.14
Feb 29
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational 2020
2.
9
Ruby Espinoza
6:48.20
PR
Feb 29
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational 2020
3.
9
Grace Murphy
7:01.21
PR
Mar 10
Fox Valley Conference Indoor Girls Invitational
4.
9
Eshal Shakoor
7:24.10
PR
Feb 27
Girls Quad #1
5.
10
Anayeli Torres
7:33.31
Feb 27
Girls Quad #1
3200 Meters
1.
12
Stella Oury
13:01.02
Mar 10
Fox Valley Conference Indoor Girls Invitational
2.
9
Eshal Shakoor
14:11.14
PR
Feb 15
Rockford Auburn Girls Invite
3.
10
Anayeli Torres
14:50.00
PR
Feb 15
Rockford Auburn Girls Invite
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Magdalena Vonic
10.98
Feb 27
Girls Quad #1
2.
12
Alexa Lyttek
13.28
PR
Feb 27
Girls Quad #1
3.
9
Delaney Ciccione
16.94
PR
Feb 27
Girls Quad #1
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Magdalena Vonic
10.68
PR
Mar 10
Fox Valley Conference Indoor Girls Invitational
2.
12
Alexa Lyttek
12.87
PR
Mar 10
Fox Valley Conference Indoor Girls Invitational
3.
9
Delaney Ciccione
24.91
PR
Feb 15
Rockford Auburn Girls Invite
4x160 Relay
1.
Hannah Garcia
Naomi Jones
Grace Harris
Karolina Ryzka
1:31.99
Feb 27
Girls Quad #1
2.
Vivienne Hughes
Ella Helminski
Kaila Jensen
Ally OReilly
1:36.12
Feb 27
Girls Quad #1
3.
Maggie Rotolo
Natalia Stokes
Rylie Sullivan
Samantha Alvarado
1:45.98
Feb 27
Girls Quad #1
4x200 Relay -
1.
Hannah Garcia
Naomi Jones
Grace Harris
Karolina Ryzka
1:53.94
Mar 10
Fox Valley Conference Indoor Girls Invitational
2.
Naomi Jones
Harleen Uppal
Lydia Hessenflow
Karolina Ryzka
1:59.26
Feb 15
Rockford Auburn Girls Invite
3.
Harleen Uppal
Lydia Hessenflow
Ella Helminski
Ally OReilly
2:01.68
Feb 29
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational 2020
4.
Harleen Uppal
Samantha Alvarado
Maggie Rotolo
Ally OReilly
2:01.95
Mar 10
Fox Valley Conference Indoor Girls Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Naomi Jones
Hannah Garcia
Hannah Evinger
Lauren Zemba
4:23.31
Mar 10
Fox Valley Conference Indoor Girls Invitational
2.
Hannah Garcia
Naomi Jones
Grace Harris
Karolina Ryzka
4:27.18
Feb 29
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational 2020
3.
Naomi Jones
Magdalena Vonic
Lauren Zemba
Hannah Evinger
4:29.66
Feb 15
Rockford Auburn Girls Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Lauren Zemba
Paloma Hamilton
Ruby Espinoza
Estella Oury
11:39.31
Feb 15
Rockford Auburn Girls Invite
2.
Janelle Mella
Olivia Carroll
Aerianna Reyes
Stella Oury
12:02.26
Feb 29
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational 2020
3.
Janelle Mella
Olivia Carroll
Eshal Shakoor
Anayeli Torres
12:19.05
Feb 27
Girls Quad #1
4.
Anayeli Torres
Olivia Carroll
Aerianna Reyes
Veronica Evitts
12:20.48
Mar 10
Fox Valley Conference Indoor Girls Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Madison Martinez
28' 11.25
Feb 15
Rockford Auburn Girls Invite
2.
9
Lexi Kagel
27' 2.25
PR
Mar 10
Fox Valley Conference Indoor Girls Invitational
3.
12
Clarissa Nunez-Garcia
25' 3.5
Feb 29
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational 2020
High Jump
1.
10
Karolina Ryzka
5' 0.25
Feb 15
Rockford Auburn Girls Invite
2.
12
Hannah Evinger
4' 9.75
Mar 10
Fox Valley Conference Indoor Girls Invitational
3.
12
Stella Oury
4' 7.75
PR
Feb 29
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational 2020
4.
11
Veronica Evitts
4' 4
Feb 29
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational 2020
Pole Vault
1.
11
Brook Leatherwood
6' 6
PR
Mar 10
Fox Valley Conference Indoor Girls Invitational
2.
10
Vivienne Hughes
6' 0
Feb 27
Girls Quad #1
9
Ally OReilly
6' 0
PR
Feb 27
Girls Quad #1
Long Jump
1.
10
Vivienne Hughes
14' 6
Feb 15
Rockford Auburn Girls Invite
2.
10
Naomi Jones
14' 4.75
PR
Feb 27
Girls Quad #1
3.
10
Samantha Alvarado
12' 6.75
PR
Mar 10
Fox Valley Conference Indoor Girls Invitational
4.
10
Maggie Rotolo
12' 5.5
PR
Mar 10
Fox Valley Conference Indoor Girls Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Karolina Ryzka
34' 0.5
PR
Feb 15
Rockford Auburn Girls Invite
2.
12
Kaila Jensen
28' 5.75
Feb 15
Rockford Auburn Girls Invite
3.
9
Janelle Mella
27' 4.75
PR
Mar 10
Fox Valley Conference Indoor Girls Invitational
4.
10
Maggie Rotolo
26' 4
PR
Feb 27
Girls Quad #1
*Recent improvement