Season:
2020 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2002
2001
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Sr
Paul Dieringer
8.23
PR
Jan 11
Sean Brady/Keith Turner Alumni Invitational
2.
So
Dilyn Dewey
8.40
Jan 11
Sean Brady/Keith Turner Alumni Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Zackary Freel
24.37
PR
Feb 29
Fred Wilt Invitational
2.
Fr
Kaleb Haimes
25.57
PR
Feb 15
DePauw Indoor Invitational
3.
Fr
Greg Black
26.35
PR
Feb 7
DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
4.
So
Dane Stookey
27.18
PR
Feb 15
DePauw Indoor Invitational
5.
So
Dilyn Dewey
28.73
Feb 22
HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
6.
Fr
Alex Perez-Tolano
33.25
PR
Jan 11
Sean Brady/Keith Turner Alumni Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Zackary Freel
55.26
PR
Feb 7
DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
2.
Fr
Kaleb Haimes
56.15
PR
Feb 29
Fred Wilt Invitational
3.
Fr
Benjamin Miles
56.35
Feb 29
Fred Wilt Invitational
4.
Fr
Greg Black
59.72
PR
Feb 1
Ohio Northern Joe Banks Indoor Invitational
5.
So
Dilyn Dewey
1:08.88
PR
Jan 11
Sean Brady/Keith Turner Alumni Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Enrique Salazar
2:05.96
Feb 29
Fred Wilt Invitational
2.
Fr
Kaleb Haimes
2:12.96
PR
Feb 7
DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
3.
Fr
Benjamin Miles
2:15.34
Feb 7
DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
4.
So
Dylan Olson
2:16.57
Jan 11
Sean Brady/Keith Turner Alumni Invitational
5.
Jr
Kole Kelley
2:18.97
PR
Feb 22
HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
6.
Fr
Dylan Leininger
2:20.52
Feb 22
HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
7.
Fr
Alec Snediager
2:34.64
PR
Jan 11
Sean Brady/Keith Turner Alumni Invitational
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Samuel Barnard
4:26.53
PR
Jan 17
Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Indoor Opener
2.
Fr
Enrique Salazar
4:36.81
Feb 1
Ohio Northern Joe Banks Indoor Invitational
3.
Sr
Cameron Walton
4:42.45
Feb 7
DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
4.
Fr
Thomas Richardson
4:46.85
Feb 22
HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
5.
Jr
John-Tyler Butler
4:50.31
Jan 17
Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Indoor Opener
6.
Jr
Kole Kelley
5:00.00
PR
Feb 29
Fred Wilt Invitational
7.
Sr
Cameron Kimmell
5:01.85
Jan 17
Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Indoor Opener
8.
Fr
Dylan Leininger
5:03.68
Feb 15
DePauw Indoor Invitational
9.
Fr
Benjamin Miles
5:18.77
Feb 1
Ohio Northern Joe Banks Indoor Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Samuel Barnard
8:54.01
PR
Feb 1
Ohio Northern Joe Banks Indoor Invitational
2.
Jr
Lucas Fontanez
8:58.70
PR
Feb 1
Ohio Northern Joe Banks Indoor Invitational
3.
Sr
Daniel Baker
9:09.97
Feb 1
Ohio Northern Joe Banks Indoor Invitational
4.
Fr
Enrique Salazar
9:10.53
Jan 17
Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Indoor Opener
5.
Fr
Thomas Richardson
9:28.91
Feb 29
Fred Wilt Invitational
6.
Fr
Alex Wade
9:33.97
PR
Jan 17
Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Indoor Opener
7.
Sr
Cameron Walton
9:39.11
PR
Jan 17
Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Indoor Opener
8.
Jr
John-Tyler Butler
9:46.29
PR
Feb 1
Ohio Northern Joe Banks Indoor Invitational
9.
Sr
Cameron Kimmell
9:49.15
PR
Feb 1
Ohio Northern Joe Banks Indoor Invitational
10.
Fr
Dylan Leininger
10:13.52
PR
Feb 1
Ohio Northern Joe Banks Indoor Invitational
11.
Jr
Kole Kelley
10:17.51
PR
Feb 7
DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Lucas Fontanez
15:42.13
PR
Feb 22
HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
2.
Sr
Daniel Baker
15:44.11
Feb 7
DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
3.
Sr
Samuel Barnard
15:47.28
PR
Jan 11
Sean Brady/Keith Turner Alumni Invitational
4.
Fr
Enrique Salazar
15:55.91
Feb 7
DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
5.
Fr
Thomas Richardson
16:17.63
Feb 7
DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
6.
Sr
Cameron Walton
16:47.55
Feb 1
Ohio Northern Joe Banks Indoor Invitational
7.
Jr
John-Tyler Butler
16:55.48
Feb 7
DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
8.
Sr
Cameron Kimmell
17:06.40
PR
Jan 11
Sean Brady/Keith Turner Alumni Invitational
9.
Fr
Alex Wade
17:11.71
PR
Feb 1
Ohio Northern Joe Banks Indoor Invitational
10.
Fr
Dylan Leininger
17:53.81
Feb 7
DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:38.89
Feb 15
DePauw Indoor Invitational
2.
Zackary Freel
Justin Meredith
Greg Black
Kaleb Haimes
1:40.81
Feb 1
Ohio Northern Joe Banks Indoor Invitational
3.
Zackary Freel
Justin Meredith
Greg Black
Dane Stookey
1:41.76
Feb 22
HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:43.53
Feb 7
DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
2.
Zackary Freel
Justin Meredith
John-Tyler Butler
Cameron Kimmell
3:46.65
Feb 22
HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:13.79
Feb 15
DePauw Indoor Invitational
2.
Thomas Richardson
Cameron Kimmell
John-Tyler Butler
Cameron Walton
11:31.06
Feb 22
HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Jr
Brian Hochstetler
14.19m
Jan 11
Sean Brady/Keith Turner Alumni Invitational
2.
Fr
Benjamin Villafuerte
13.95m
Feb 29
Fred Wilt Invitational
3.
Fr
Gabriel Hendricks
12.93m
Feb 29
Fred Wilt Invitational
4.
Jr
Corey Nowlen
12.06m
Feb 29
Fred Wilt Invitational
5.
So
Wyatt Perez
10.74m
PR
Jan 11
Sean Brady/Keith Turner Alumni Invitational
6.
So
Joe Garling
10.24m
PR
Jan 17
Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Indoor Opener
7.
Fr
Christian Harris
8.50m
PR
Feb 29
Fred Wilt Invitational
High Jump
1.
Fr
Zackary Freel
1.83m
PR
Feb 29
Fred Wilt Invitational
2.
So
Dane Stookey
1.78m
PR
Feb 7
DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
3.
Fr
Greg Black
1.65m
Feb 29
Fred Wilt Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Paul Dieringer
3.10m
Feb 7
DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Justin Meredith
5.85m
Jan 17
Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Indoor Opener
2.
Fr
Greg Black
5.08m
PR
Feb 1
Ohio Northern Joe Banks Indoor Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Justin Meredith
12.53m
Feb 1
Ohio Northern Joe Banks Indoor Invitational
2.
So
Dane Stookey
11.42m
PR
Feb 29
Fred Wilt Invitational
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
Jr
Corey Nowlen
14.44m
Feb 22
HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
2.
Jr
Brian Hochstetler
14.05m
Feb 22
HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
3.
So
Wyatt Perez
13.12m
PR
Feb 29
Fred Wilt Invitational
4.
Fr
Gabriel Hendricks
12.70m
Feb 7
DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
5.
So
Joe Garling
11.08m
Jan 17
Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Indoor Opener
6.
Fr
Benjamin Villafuerte
10.65m
Feb 7
DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
Adelle Stanko
8.51
Feb 1
Ohio Northern Joe Banks Indoor Invitational
Jr
Elizabeth Russell
8.51
PR
Jan 11
Sean Brady/Keith Turner Alumni Invitational
3.
Jr
Meagan Trimpey
8.70
PR
Feb 22
HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
4.
Fr
Audrianna Diaz
9.72
Jan 11
Sean Brady/Keith Turner Alumni Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Adelle Stanko
28.06
Feb 29
Fred Wilt Invitational
2.
Fr
Brooke Bouwens
29.24
Feb 29
Fred Wilt Invitational
3.
Jr
Elizabeth Russell
29.59
PR
Jan 11
Sean Brady/Keith Turner Alumni Invitational
4.
Sr
Bella Case
30.16
PR
Feb 22
HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
5.
Fr
Victoria Spuller
30.96
PR
Jan 11
Sean Brady/Keith Turner Alumni Invitational
6.
Jr
Meagan Trimpey
31.06
PR
Jan 11
Sean Brady/Keith Turner Alumni Invitational
7.
Fr
Kaylene Cox
31.45
PR
Feb 29
Fred Wilt Invitational
8.
Jr
Hayley Musser
31.65
PR
Jan 17
Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Indoor Opener
9.
Jr
Kasia Melham
32.33
Feb 1
Ohio Northern Joe Banks Indoor Invitational
10.
Fr
Audrianna Diaz
33.63
Feb 29
Fred Wilt Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Adelle Stanko
1:04.96
PR
Feb 22
HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
2.
Fr
Brooke Bouwens
1:06.10
Feb 29
Fred Wilt Invitational
3.
Jr
Hayley Musser
1:09.11
PR
Feb 22
HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
4.
Fr
Victoria Spuller
1:12.41
PR
Jan 11
Sean Brady/Keith Turner Alumni Invitational
5.
Fr
Kaylene Cox
1:12.46
PR
Feb 29
Fred Wilt Invitational
6.
Fr
Hayley Hoover
1:14.96
PR
Feb 29
Fred Wilt Invitational
7.
Jr
Kasia Melham
1:15.47
PR
Feb 7
DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Ana Acevedo
2:18.85
PR
Feb 15
DePauw Indoor Invitational
2.
Sr
Hannah Wappes
2:25.14
Feb 15
DePauw Indoor Invitational
3.
Fr
Sara Lopez-Ochoa
2:26.75
PR
Feb 29
Fred Wilt Invitational
4.
So
Sydney Young
2:29.57
PR
Feb 7
DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
5.
Jr
Hayley Musser
2:44.69
Feb 29
Fred Wilt Invitational
6.
Fr
Victoria Spuller
2:53.90
PR
Jan 17
Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Indoor Opener
7.
Fr
Myah Krintz
2:57.14
PR
Jan 17
Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Indoor Opener
8.
Fr
Hayley Hoover
3:05.71
PR
Feb 1
Ohio Northern Joe Banks Indoor Invitational
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Ana Acevedo
5:12.17
PR
Mar 7
Pointer Final Qualifier
2.
Sr
Hannah Wappes
5:12.74
Mar 7
Pointer Final Qualifier
3.
Sr
Emily Ewen
5:39.67
PR
Mar 7
Pointer Final Qualifier
4.
So
Sydney Young
5:42.84
Feb 22
HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
5.
Fr
Hannah Brubaker
5:44.61
Feb 15
DePauw Indoor Invitational
6.
Sr
Emily Lynn
5:46.51
PR
Feb 7
DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
7.
So
Kelsey Tyler
5:47.25
Feb 7
DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
8.
Fr
Lauren Smith
5:47.73
Feb 15
DePauw Indoor Invitational
9.
So
Fiona Frost
5:56.34
Feb 7
DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
10.
Fr
Citlali Alcaraz
5:59.09
PR
Feb 29
Fred Wilt Invitational
11.
Jr
Hayley Musser
5:59.35
Jan 17
Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Indoor Opener
12.
Fr
Sara Lopez-Ochoa
5:59.60
PR
Feb 1
Ohio Northern Joe Banks Indoor Invitational
13.
So
Dinah Gilbert
6:01.44
PR
Feb 15
DePauw Indoor Invitational
14.
Fr
Marina Abner
6:18.60
PR
Feb 29
Fred Wilt Invitational
15.
Fr
Myah Krintz
6:28.38
PR
Feb 1
Ohio Northern Joe Banks Indoor Invitational
16.
Fr
Hayley Hoover
6:51.45
PR
Feb 7
DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Hannah Wappes
10:28.46
PR
Feb 1
Ohio Northern Joe Banks Indoor Invitational
2.
Sr
Ana Acevedo
10:46.83
PR
Feb 22
HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
3.
Sr
Emily Ewen
10:57.09
PR
Feb 22
HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
4.
So
Kelsey Tyler
11:14.36
Feb 15
DePauw Indoor Invitational
5.
So
Fiona Frost
11:41.68
Feb 15
DePauw Indoor Invitational
6.
Sr
Emily Lynn
11:44.72
PR
Jan 17
Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Indoor Opener
7.
So
Dinah Gilbert
12:01.73
Feb 1
Ohio Northern Joe Banks Indoor Invitational
8.
Fr
Citlali Alcaraz
12:42.74
PR
Feb 7
DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
9.
Fr
Marina Abner
12:58.58
PR
Feb 7
DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
10.
Fr
Myah Krintz
13:17.66
PR
Feb 7
DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Hannah Wappes
17:44.26
PR
Feb 29
Fred Wilt Invitational
2.
Sr
Emily Ewen
18:48.88
PR
Feb 22
HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
3.
So
Dinah Gilbert
19:44.20
PR
Feb 29
Fred Wilt Invitational
4.
Fr
Lauren Smith
19:53.92
Feb 29
Fred Wilt Invitational
5.
So
Kelsey Tyler
19:57.93
Feb 22
HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
6.
Sr
Emily Lynn
20:10.31
PR
Feb 1
Ohio Northern Joe Banks Indoor Invitational
7.
So
Fiona Frost
20:13.70
Feb 1
Ohio Northern Joe Banks Indoor Invitational
8.
Fr
Hannah Brubaker
20:39.51
Feb 7
DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jr
Elizabeth Russell
10.59
PR
Jan 17
Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Indoor Opener
2.
Sr
Bella Case
11.09
PR
Feb 1
Ohio Northern Joe Banks Indoor Invitational
3.
Jr
Kasia Melham
11.32
Feb 22
HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
4.
Fr
Brooke Bouwens
11.88
Jan 17
Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Indoor Opener
4x200 Relay -
1.
Brooke Bouwens
Bella Case
Kendal Garringer
Elizabeth Russell
1:56.20
Feb 22
HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
2.
Elizabeth Russell
Adelle Stanko
Brooke Bouwens
Victoria Spuller
1:57.34
Feb 1
Ohio Northern Joe Banks Indoor Invitational
3.
Relay Team
1:58.26
Feb 15
DePauw Indoor Invitational
4.
Bella Case
Kendal Garringer
Kasia Melham
Hayley Musser
2:05.96
Feb 1
Ohio Northern Joe Banks Indoor Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:22.54
Feb 7
DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
2.
Brooke Bouwens
Adelle Stanko
Sydney Young
Sara Lopez-Ochoa
4:28.06
Feb 22
HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Lauren Smith
Brooke Bouwens
Sara Lopez-Ochoa
Ana Acevedo
13:31.16
Feb 22
HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
2.
Fiona Frost
Sydney Young
Kelsey Tyler
Hannah Brubaker
13:58.19
Feb 29
Fred Wilt Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
So
Olivia Brooks
10.51m
Jan 17
Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Indoor Opener
2.
Fr
Arielle O'Neal
10.38m
PR
Feb 29
Fred Wilt Invitational
3.
Jr
Tara Conley
9.95m
Feb 7
DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
4.
So
Maddy Haines
9.83m
PR
Jan 17
Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Indoor Opener
5.
Jr
Amareca Williams-Bradley
9.44m
Jan 17
Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Indoor Opener
6.
Fr
Sarah Payne
8.88m
PR
Jan 11
Sean Brady/Keith Turner Alumni Invitational
7.
So
Erica Mohr
8.62m
Jan 11
Sean Brady/Keith Turner Alumni Invitational
8.
Sr
Mallory Fletcher
8.47m
PR
Feb 15
DePauw Indoor Invitational
9.
Fr
Dakota Goetz
7.34m
PR
Jan 11
Sean Brady/Keith Turner Alumni Invitational
High Jump
1.
Fr
Kendal Garringer
1.49m
PR
Feb 29
Fred Wilt Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Meagan Trimpey
3.24m
PR
Feb 22
HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
2.
Sr
Bella Case
3.05m
PR
Feb 29
Fred Wilt Invitational
3.
Fr
Claire Butler
2.54m
Feb 22
HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Adelle Stanko
4.86m
Feb 7
DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
2.
Jr
Meagan Trimpey
4.65m
PR
Feb 22
HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
3.
Fr
Kendal Garringer
4.31m
Feb 7
DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
4.
Fr
Audrianna Diaz
3.66m
Feb 29
Fred Wilt Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Kendal Garringer
9.22m
Feb 22
HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
So
Erica Mohr
13.28m
Feb 29
Fred Wilt Invitational
2.
So
Maddy Haines
13.10m
Feb 29
Fred Wilt Invitational
3.
Jr
Tara Conley
13.02m
Jan 17
Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Indoor Opener
4.
So
Olivia Brooks
12.05m
Jan 11
Sean Brady/Keith Turner Alumni Invitational
5.
Jr
Amareca Williams-Bradley
11.48m
Jan 17
Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Indoor Opener
6.
Fr
Arielle O'Neal
11.24m
PR
Jan 11
Sean Brady/Keith Turner Alumni Invitational
7.
Fr
Dakota Goetz
10.79m
Feb 15
DePauw Indoor Invitational
8.
Sr
Mallory Fletcher
10.54m
PR
Feb 1
Ohio Northern Joe Banks Indoor Invitational
9.
Fr
Sarah Payne
9.79m
PR
Feb 1
Ohio Northern Joe Banks Indoor Invitational
*Recent improvement