Season:
2020 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1952
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Jr
Mark Herron
7.11
PR
Feb 29
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Drake Pence
7.22
PR
Feb 21
Kenyon Tri Meet
3.
Fr
MJ Boley
7.25
PR
Feb 21
Kenyon Tri Meet
4.
So
Kristian Coleman
7.44
Jan 30
Denison Vs Wooster
5.
Fr
Austin Thomas
7.53
PR
Jan 18
Wooster Indoor Tri
Fr
Justin Richburg-Wade
7.53
PR
Jan 18
Wooster Indoor Tri
7.
Sr
Christian Santos
7.70
PR
Jan 25
Fighting Scots Invite
8.
Fr
Langston Williams
7.71
PR
Feb 21
Kenyon Tri Meet
9.
Fr
Craig Akiri
7.87
Feb 8
Bob Shannon Invitational
10.
So
Ivan Akiri
7.93
PR
Jan 18
Wooster Indoor Tri
11.
Fr
Justin Jones
7.96
PR
Jan 25
Fighting Scots Invite
12.
So
Damien Sausville
8.05
PR
Feb 21
Kenyon Tri Meet
200 Meters
1.
So
William McMichael
23.17
PR
Feb 29
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Mark Herron
23.20
PR
Feb 29
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Jr
Drake Pence
23.37
PR
Jan 10
Dan Kinsey Invitational
4.
So
Kristian Coleman
24.31
PR
Jan 30
Denison Vs Wooster
5.
Fr
Joe Shilts
24.33
Feb 21
Kenyon Tri Meet
6.
Fr
Craig Akiri
24.83
Feb 21
Kenyon Tri Meet
7.
Fr
Justin Richburg-Wade
24.90
PR
Feb 21
Kenyon Tri Meet
8.
Fr
Korey Simmons
25.00
Jan 18
Wooster Indoor Tri
9.
Fr
Austin Thomas
25.01
PR
Jan 18
Wooster Indoor Tri
10.
Jr
Matthew Olszewski
25.03
PR
Jan 18
Wooster Indoor Tri
11.
Fr
MJ Boley
25.26
Feb 8
Bob Shannon Invitational
12.
Fr
Langston Williams
25.31
PR
Feb 21
Kenyon Tri Meet
13.
Fr
Brennen Testa
25.57
PR
Jan 30
Denison Vs Wooster
14.
Sr
Christian Santos
25.65
PR
Feb 21
Kenyon Tri Meet
15.
Fr
Justin Jones
26.30
PR
Feb 8
Bob Shannon Invitational
16.
So
Ivan Akiri
26.62
PR
Jan 30
Denison Vs Wooster
17.
So
Damien Sausville
26.70
PR
Jan 25
Fighting Scots Invite
18.
Fr
Brandon Holt
27.98
PR
Jan 30
Denison Vs Wooster
400 Meters
1.
So
William McMichael
49.75
Feb 29
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Matthew Olszewski
53.99
Jan 30
Denison Vs Wooster
3.
Fr
Ryan Johnston
56.35
PR
Jan 18
Wooster Indoor Tri
4.
Sr
Christian Santos
56.63
PR
Feb 8
Bob Shannon Invitational
5.
Fr
Keegan Smith
58.26
Feb 21
Kenyon Tri Meet
6.
Fr
Geoffrey Allen
58.77
PR
Feb 21
Kenyon Tri Meet
7.
So
Dillion Wheeler
59.30
PR
Jan 18
Wooster Indoor Tri
800 Meters
1.
So
Alexander DeLong
2:02.59
Feb 29
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Matt Klonowski
2:03.84
Feb 21
Kenyon Tri Meet
3.
Jr
Matthew Olszewski
2:06.15
Feb 21
Kenyon Tri Meet
4.
Sr
Aedan Pettit
2:06.66
Jan 30
Denison Vs Wooster
5.
Sr
Miki Rae
2:10.58
PR
Jan 30
Denison Vs Wooster
6.
So
Mateo Renteria
2:14.59
PR
Jan 30
Denison Vs Wooster
7.
Fr
Naol Hulufe
2:15.62
PR
Jan 30
Denison Vs Wooster
8.
So
Mateo Penteria
2:17.30
PR
Jan 25
Fighting Scots Invite
9.
Jr
Noah Crane
2:21.38
PR
Jan 30
Denison Vs Wooster
10.
Fr
Geoffrey Allen
2:24.08
PR
Jan 18
Wooster Indoor Tri
11.
Jr
Lachlan Davidson
2:26.62
PR
Jan 30
Denison Vs Wooster
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Aedan Pettit
4:25.01
PR
Feb 21
Kenyon Tri Meet
2.
So
Alexander DeLong
4:34.13
Feb 29
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Miki Rae
4:35.59
PR
Jan 30
Denison Vs Wooster
4.
Fr
Naol Hulufe
4:57.59
PR
Jan 25
Fighting Scots Invite
5.
Fr
Matt Prill
5:08.78
PR
Feb 8
Bob Shannon Invitational
6.
Jr
Noah Crane
5:11.75
PR
Jan 30
Denison Vs Wooster
7.
Jr
Lachlan Davidson
5:14.28
PR
Feb 21
Kenyon Tri Meet
8.
So
Joseph Henry
5:16.43
PR
Feb 21
Kenyon Tri Meet
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Miki Rae
8:54.95
PR
Feb 29
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Noah Crane
9:47.96
PR
Feb 21
Kenyon Tri Meet
3.
Fr
Naol Hulufe
10:15.13
PR
Feb 8
Bob Shannon Invitational
4.
Fr
Matt Prill
10:38.13
PR
Jan 18
Wooster Indoor Tri
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Miki Rae
16:25.33
PR
Jan 25
Fighting Scots Invite
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
Korey Simmons
8.79
PR
Feb 8
Bob Shannon Invitational
2.
Fr
Joe Shilts
9.09
Feb 29
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Justin Jones
9.38
Feb 8
Bob Shannon Invitational
4.
Fr
Brennen Testa
10.15
Jan 30
Denison Vs Wooster
4x200 Relay -
1.
Mark Herron
Drake Pence
Kristian Coleman
William McMichael
1:32.15
Feb 29
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Relay Team
1:33.24
Jan 25
Fighting Scots Invite
3.
Drake Pence
William McMichael
Kristian Coleman
Mark Herron
1:33.76
Jan 30
Denison Vs Wooster
4x400 Relay
1.
Joe Shilts
Matthew Olszewski
Aedan Pettit
William McMichael
3:27.98
Feb 29
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Relay Team
3:37.16
Jan 25
Fighting Scots Invite
3.
Drake Pence
Matthew Olszewski
Aedan Pettit
William McMichael
3:38.26
Jan 30
Denison Vs Wooster
4.
Aedan Pettit
Matthew Olszewski
Keegan Smith
William McMichael
3:49.31
Jan 18
Wooster Indoor Tri
5.
Miki Rae
Mateo Renteria
Joe Shilts
Brennen Testa
3:54.43
Jan 30
Denison Vs Wooster
6.
Geoffrey Allen
Noah Crane
Lachlan Davidson
Alexander DeLong
4:10.59
Jan 30
Denison Vs Wooster
7.
Joseph Henry
Naol Hulufe
Ryan Johnston
Matt Prill
4:15.26
Jan 30
Denison Vs Wooster
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Aedan Pettit
Matthew Olszewski
Matt Klonowski
Miki Rae
10:33.12
Feb 29
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Aedan Pettit
Keegan Smith
Naol Hulufe
Miki Rae
11:33.35
Jan 18
Wooster Indoor Tri
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
So
Conor Greene
12.05m
Feb 29
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Jr
Drake Pence
12.05m
PR
Feb 21
Kenyon Tri Meet
3.
Fr
Justin Richburg-Wade
9.09m
PR
Feb 8
Bob Shannon Invitational
High Jump
1.
Fr
Luke Henke
1.91m
Feb 29
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Richie Pajak
1.84m
Jan 25
Fighting Scots Invite
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Cowen Croft
3.65m
PR
Feb 29
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Luke Eisnaugle
3.50m
PR
Feb 8
Bob Shannon Invitational
Long Jump
1.
So
Kristian Coleman
6.13m
Jan 18
Wooster Indoor Tri
2.
Fr
Korey Simmons
5.73m
PR
Feb 8
Bob Shannon Invitational
3.
Fr
Luke Henke
5.61m
PR
Feb 8
Bob Shannon Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
So
Kristian Coleman
12.62m
Jan 30
Denison Vs Wooster
2.
So
Richie Pajak
11.57m
Jan 30
Denison Vs Wooster
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
So
Conor Greene
13.80m
PR
Jan 25
Fighting Scots Invite
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
Sierra Lapasky
8.42
PR
Feb 21
Kenyon Tri Meet
2.
So
Morgan Kromer
8.63
Feb 29
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Korri Palmer
8.64
Feb 29
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Alegnta Mezmur
10.65
PR
Jan 18
Wooster Indoor Tri
200 Meters
1.
So
Maya Vasta
26.74
Feb 29
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Sierra Lapasky
28.61
PR
Feb 29
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Claudia Partridge
28.92
Feb 8
Bob Shannon Invitational
4.
Jr
Jena Copley
30.54
PR
Jan 25
Fighting Scots Invite
5.
Sr
Korri Palmer
31.14
Jan 18
Wooster Indoor Tri
6.
Fr
Haley Bloom
31.26
Jan 25
Fighting Scots Invite
400 Meters
1.
So
Maya Vasta
1:01.05
PR
Feb 29
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Audrey Cordova
1:03.75
PR
Feb 29
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Haley Bloom
1:10.38
Jan 25
Fighting Scots Invite
800 Meters
1.
So
Kayla Bertholf
2:27.21
PR
Feb 21
Kenyon Tri Meet
2.
Sr
Cobi Warstler
2:30.45
Feb 21
Kenyon Tri Meet
3.
So
Marian Overfield
2:42.53
PR
Jan 30
Denison Vs Wooster
4.
Jr
Jena Copley
2:43.02
Jan 18
Wooster Indoor Tri
5.
Sr
Grace Montgomery
2:45.59
PR
Feb 29
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships
6.
So
Sabrina Helck
2:48.44
Feb 8
Bob Shannon Invitational
7.
Fr
Haley Bloom
2:48.46
Feb 21
Kenyon Tri Meet
8.
So
Rachel Osterhouse
2:53.74
PR
Jan 30
Denison Vs Wooster
9.
So
Claudia Partridge
2:56.33
Feb 29
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships
10.
Sr
Waverly Hart
3:03.21
PR
Jan 30
Denison Vs Wooster
11.
Sr
Carina Arnosti
3:04.37
PR
Jan 18
Wooster Indoor Tri
12.
Fr
Ally Wells
3:06.47
PR
Jan 30
Denison Vs Wooster
1 Mile
1.
So
Kayla Bertholf
5:34.00
PR
Jan 30
Denison Vs Wooster
2.
So
Isabelle Hoover
5:37.62
Jan 30
Denison Vs Wooster
3.
So
Marian Overfield
5:50.90
PR
Jan 25
Fighting Scots Invite
4.
So
Sabrina Helck
6:03.42
PR
Feb 21
Kenyon Tri Meet
5.
Sr
Waverly Hart
6:07.41
PR
Feb 29
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships
6.
So
Rachel Osterhouse
6:16.04
Jan 30
Denison Vs Wooster
7.
Fr
Judith Topham
6:37.93
PR
Feb 21
Kenyon Tri Meet
8.
Fr
Ally Wells
6:51.25
PR
Feb 8
Bob Shannon Invitational
9.
So
Megan Tuennerman
7:04.37
PR
Feb 21
Kenyon Tri Meet
10.
Jr
Christine Slater
7:12.93
Feb 21
Kenyon Tri Meet
3000 Meters
1.
So
Kayla Bertholf
10:40.16
PR
Feb 29
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Isabelle Hoover
10:51.23
Feb 29
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Marian Overfield
11:21.92
Feb 29
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Jr
Emma Busch
11:25.89
PR
Feb 21
Kenyon Tri Meet
5.
So
Rachel Osterhouse
11:45.09
PR
Feb 21
Kenyon Tri Meet
6.
Sr
Waverly Hart
12:13.44
PR
Feb 8
Bob Shannon Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
So
Isabelle Hoover
18:33.92
Feb 8
Bob Shannon Invitational
2.
Jr
Emma Busch
19:40.29
PR
Feb 29
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Rachel Osterhouse
20:54.17
PR
Feb 29
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
So
Claudia Partridge
10.54
Feb 29
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Maya Vasta
10.65
Jan 10
Dan Kinsey Invitational
3.
Jr
Jena Copley
11.07
PR
Jan 30
Denison Vs Wooster
4x200 Relay -
1.
Maya Vasta
Claudia Partridge
Korri Palmer
Akwia Tilton
1:47.66
Feb 29
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Korri Palmer
Maya Vasta
Claudia Partridge
Sierra Lapasky
1:52.94
Jan 30
Denison Vs Wooster
3.
Claudia Partridge
Maya Vasta
Korri Palmer
Sierra Lapasky
1:53.48
Feb 15
All-Ohio DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Relay Team
1:53.67
Jan 25
Fighting Scots Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Maya Vasta
Cobi Warstler
Audrey Cordova
Akwia Tilton
4:11.20
Feb 29
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Maya Vasta
Claudia Partridge
Cobi Warstler
Audrey Cordova
4:23.35
Feb 15
All-Ohio DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Relay Team
4:31.06
Jan 25
Fighting Scots Invite
4.
Audrey Cordova
Cobi Warstler
Haley Bloom
Grace Montgomery
4:35.92
Feb 21
Kenyon Tri Meet
5.
Maya Vasta
Cobi Warstler
Haley Bloom
Audrey Cordova
4:35.97
Jan 18
Wooster Indoor Tri
6.
Maya Vasta
Haley Bloom
Claudia Partridge
Korri Palmer
4:40.67
Jan 30
Denison Vs Wooster
7.
Waverly Hart
Sabrina Helck
Grace Montgomery
Rachel Osterhouse
5:14.57
Jan 30
Denison Vs Wooster
8.
Marian Overfield
Ally Wells
Megan Tuennerman
Judith Topham
5:22.88
Jan 30
Denison Vs Wooster
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Marian Overfield
Audrey Cordova
Cobi Warstler
Kayla Bertholf
13:05.83
Feb 29
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Cobi Warstler
Audrey Cordova
Grace Montgomery
Isabelle Hoover
13:51.89
Jan 18
Wooster Indoor Tri
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Jr
Christine Weber
10.59m
Feb 21
Kenyon Tri Meet
2.
Fr
Alexis Birkland
9.89m
PR
Feb 8
Bob Shannon Invitational
3.
Jr
Jena Copley
7.44m
PR
Jan 30
Denison Vs Wooster
4.
So
Claudia Partridge
6.48m
Feb 29
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.
So
Saralee Renick
6.28m
PR
Jan 25
Fighting Scots Invite
High Jump
1.
So
Claudia Partridge
1.64m
Feb 29
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Jena Copley
1.43m
Jan 18
Wooster Indoor Tri
Pole Vault
1.
So
Morgan Kromer
3.20m
Feb 21
Kenyon Tri Meet
2.
Jr
Georgia Hopps-Weber
3.05m
Feb 21
Kenyon Tri Meet
3.
Jr
Shoshana Troen-Krasnow
1.85m
PR
Jan 30
Denison Vs Wooster
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Akwia Tilton
5.47m
PR
Feb 29
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Sierra Lapasky
4.94m
PR
Feb 21
Kenyon Tri Meet
3.
So
Claudia Partridge
4.57m
Jan 30
Denison Vs Wooster
4.
Jr
Jena Copley
4.46m
PR
Jan 30
Denison Vs Wooster
5.
Jr
Christine Weber
3.90m
Feb 8
Bob Shannon Invitational
6.
Fr
Alegnta Mezmur
3.15m
PR
Feb 21
Kenyon Tri Meet
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
Jr
Christine Weber
10.87m
Feb 21
Kenyon Tri Meet
2.
Fr
Alexis Birkland
9.55m
PR
Feb 21
Kenyon Tri Meet
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
1.
So
Claudia Partridge
2321
Feb 29
North Coast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships
*Recent improvement