Season:
2020 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
1998
1997
1992
1990
1989
1982
1979
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Jack Rice
6.71
PR
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Meet #4
2.
9
Blake Moody
6.79
Feb 15
VHSL Region 4A-B Indoor Track Championships
3.
11
Chase Stattelman
6.80
PR
Feb 15
VHSL Region 4A-B Indoor Track Championships
4.
11
Aaron Thomas
6.97
Jan 18
St. Christopher's Meet #4
5.
10
Caleb Bradley
7.15
PR
Jan 13
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #2
6.
9
Na'Jad Redfurn
7.39
Jan 27
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #4
7.
12
Coleton Payne
7.48
PR
Jan 18
St. Christopher's Meet #4
8.
9
Parker Styles
7.53
PR
Jan 18
St. Christopher's Meet #4
9.
9
Tyler Parker
7.60
PR
Jan 13
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #2
10.
10
Nolan Koon
7.66
PR
Jan 18
St. Christopher's Meet #4
11.
8
Shane Krieder
7.74
PR
Jan 13
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #2
12.
9
Chase Hudes
7.89
PR
Jan 13
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #2
13.
8
Roger Robeson
8.03
PR
Jan 27
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #4
14.
9
Jelani Turner
8.18
PR
Jan 21
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #3
300 Meters
1.
12
Jack Rice
36.49
Jan 4
Bulldog Invitational
2.
9
Blake Moody
37.84
Jan 18
St. Christopher's Meet #4
3.
12
Mason Goodman
38.58
PR
Jan 4
Bulldog Invitational
4.
11
Aaron Thomas
38.67
Jan 4
Bulldog Invitational
5.
9
Christopher DeCambre
38.83
PR
Feb 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #5
6.
11
Chase Stattelman
38.93
PR
Dec 14
CNU HS Winter Frolic
7.
10
Caleb Bradley
39.25
PR
Jan 8
Atlee Polar Bear Meet
8.
12
Zach Riley
39.57
PR
Feb 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #5
9.
9
Na'Jad Redfurn
40.20
PR
Feb 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #5
10.
9
Parker Styles
40.64
PR
Feb 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #5
11.
11
Kyle Duff
40.86
PR
Feb 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #5
12.
12
Coleton Payne
41.18
PR
Feb 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #5
13.
10
Nolan Koon
41.43
PR
Jan 27
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #4
14.
10
Branden Konopka
41.51
PR
Feb 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #5
15.
9
Josh Morris
42.02
Dec 11
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #2
16.
10
Jack Oldham
42.07
PR
Dec 11
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #2
17.
11
Cody Benfield
42.13
PR
Jan 15
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #3
18.
9
Tyler Parker
43.08
PR
Jan 8
Atlee Polar Bear Meet
19.
8
Shane Krieder
43.72
Jan 21
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #3
20.
11
Eric Drozdowicz
44.01
PR
Jan 8
Atlee Polar Bear Meet
21.
9
Grayson Moore
44.90
PR
Jan 8
Atlee Polar Bear Meet
22.
9
Chase Hudes
44.91
PR
Feb 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #5
23.
10
Austin Baker
44.95
PR
Jan 27
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #4
24.
8
Roger Robeson
45.15
PR
Feb 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #5
25.
10
Mario Alverez
46.23
PR
Dec 11
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #2
26.
9
Christopher Drozdowicz
48.62
PR
Jan 8
Atlee Polar Bear Meet
27.
8
Colin Shaver
48.76
PR
Dec 11
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #2
28.
9
Jelani Turner
48.91
PR
Feb 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #5
29.
12
Thomas McIntyre
52.00
PR
Feb 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #5
30.
8
Fisher Oldham
56.06
PR
Jan 29
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #4
31.
8
Chase Bonniville
1:05.32
PR
Jan 13
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #2
500 Meters
1.
12
Jake Perkins
1:07.46
PR
Jan 25
St. Christopher's Indoor Invitational
2.
12
Zach Riley
1:10.28
PR
Jan 25
St. Christopher's Indoor Invitational
3.
12
Sam Patterson
1:10.80
PR
Jan 15
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #3
4.
12
Jack Rice
1:11.02
PR
Jan 18
St. Christopher's Meet #4
5.
12
Mason Goodman
1:12.06
PR
Jan 4
Bulldog Invitational
6.
10
Chase Maters
1:13.91
Jan 15
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #3
7.
10
Branden Konopka
1:14.98
PR
Jan 18
St. Christopher's Meet #4
8.
9
Christopher DeCambre
1:18.80
Jan 8
Atlee Polar Bear Meet
9.
9
Josh Morris
1:19.25
Jan 18
St. Christopher's Meet #4
10.
10
Austin Baker
1:19.85
PR
Jan 8
Atlee Polar Bear Meet
11.
9
Curtis Fox
1:20.13
Jan 18
St. Christopher's Meet #4
12.
10
Jack Oldham
1:20.48
Jan 21
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #3
13.
10
Steven Wells
1:25.06
PR
Jan 8
Atlee Polar Bear Meet
14.
8
Jonah Volles
1:28.66
PR
Dec 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
15.
9
Chase Hudes
1:28.97
PR
Jan 8
Atlee Polar Bear Meet
16.
9
Brandon Bruski
1:37.26
PR
Jan 8
Atlee Polar Bear Meet
17.
9
Tyler Parker
1:37.69
PR
Jan 8
Atlee Polar Bear Meet
18.
12
Thomas McIntyre
1:41.46
Jan 15
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #3
19.
8
Connor Butchyk
1:44.40
Jan 15
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #3
20.
9
Daniel Washington
1:44.54
PR
Dec 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
21.
8
Fisher Oldham
1:48.51
PR
Jan 27
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #4
1000 Meters
1.
12
Jake Perkins
2:36.58
PR
Jan 4
Bulldog Invitational
2.
12
Garrit Moyar
2:36.71
PR
Mar 3
VHSL Group 4A State Championships
3.
11
Cole Lewis
2:39.89
PR
Dec 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
4.
11
Austin Runne
2:42.31
PR
Jan 25
St. Christopher's Indoor Invitational
5.
12
Sam Patterson
2:45.30
PR
Feb 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #5
6.
12
Payton Fox
2:46.78
PR
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Meet #4
7.
10
Chase Maters
2:50.02
Feb 15
VHSL Region 4A-B Indoor Track Championships
8.
11
Jackson McMackin
2:51.34
Jan 4
Bulldog Invitational
9.
9
Carter Smith
2:55.33
Jan 13
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #2
10.
11
Collin Parent
2:56.71
PR
Jan 4
Bulldog Invitational
11.
11
Grayson Clark
2:57.26
Jan 18
St. Christopher's Meet #4
12.
8
Tyler Hill
2:57.56
PR
Feb 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #5
13.
10
Jack Oldham
3:02.03
PR
Jan 13
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #2
14.
9
Jack Standridge
3:03.39
Jan 27
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #4
15.
12
Nate Previs
3:03.42
PR
Jan 8
Atlee Polar Bear Meet
16.
8
Grayson Parker
3:03.69
PR
Feb 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #5
17.
9
Curtis Fox
3:05.91
Jan 27
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #4
18.
9
Josh Morris
3:09.15
PR
Jan 29
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #4
19.
9
Josh Gray
3:09.35
Jan 27
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #4
20.
10
Branden Konopka
3:10.13
Jan 29
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #4
21.
10
Austin Baker
3:10.75
PR
Jan 29
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #4
22.
10
Steven Wells
3:14.25
PR
Jan 27
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #4
23.
10
Ryan Pratt
3:15.34
PR
Jan 21
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #3
24.
8
Jonah Volles
3:18.90
PR
Feb 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #5
25.
9
Brandon Bruski
3:25.42
PR
Dec 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
26.
9
Josh Lyman
3:25.98
Feb 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #5
27.
11
Tommy Bonniville
3:26.75
PR
Jan 8
Atlee Polar Bear Meet
28.
9
Grayson Fell
3:26.88
PR
Jan 29
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #4
29.
11
Mason Steele
3:27.29
PR
Jan 29
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #4
30.
9
Daniel Washington
3:28.91
Jan 27
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #4
31.
8
Matthew Koenig
3:31.86
Jan 13
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #2
32.
8
Connor Butchyk
3:43.68
Feb 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #5
33.
10
Jordan Loudermilk
3:47.70
PR
Jan 8
Atlee Polar Bear Meet
34.
9
Reese Matthew
3:47.85
PR
Dec 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
35.
8
Fisher Oldham
4:05.59
PR
Feb 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #5
36.
9
Andrew Cooper
4:22.87
PR
Jan 8
Atlee Polar Bear Meet
1600 Meters
1.
12
Garrit Moyar
4:28.37
PR
Jan 4
Bulldog Invitational
2.
11
Cole Lewis
4:34.95
Dec 11
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #2
3.
11
Austin Runne
4:42.29
PR
Dec 11
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #2
4.
12
Payton Fox
4:46.40
PR
Dec 11
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #2
5.
11
Jackson McMackin
4:47.96
Jan 4
Bulldog Invitational
6.
11
Collin Parent
4:52.71
PR
Jan 4
Bulldog Invitational
7.
9
Jack Standridge
4:55.55
Jan 18
St. Christopher's Meet #4
8.
11
Grayson Clark
4:56.22
Jan 4
Bulldog Invitational
9.
10
Chase Maters
4:56.45
PR
Dec 11
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #2
10.
9
Carter Smith
4:58.24
Jan 8
Atlee Polar Bear Meet
11.
12
Sam Patterson
5:00.42
PR
Jan 4
Bulldog Invitational
9
Josh Gray
5:00.42
Jan 4
Bulldog Invitational
13.
12
Nate Previs
5:02.96
PR
Dec 11
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #2
14.
12
Mason Goodman
5:08.64
PR
Dec 11
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #2
15.
10
Jack Oldham
5:11.36
PR
Feb 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #5
16.
12
Zach Riley
5:13.45
PR
Dec 11
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #2
17.
8
Tyler Hill
5:13.46
PR
Jan 29
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #4
18.
8
Grayson Parker
5:18.76
PR
Jan 29
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #4
19.
10
Steven Wells
5:35.00
PR
Jan 29
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #4
20.
9
Curtis Fox
5:38.46
Feb 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #5
21.
9
Daniel Washington
5:39.28
Jan 15
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #3
22.
8
Jonah Volles
5:40.17
PR
Jan 29
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #4
23.
10
Ryan Pratt
5:43.69
PR
Dec 11
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #2
24.
9
Brandon Bruski
5:46.77
PR
Dec 11
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #2
25.
9
Grayson Fell
5:46.80
PR
Jan 15
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #3
26.
9
Josh Lyman
5:48.35
Jan 15
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #3
27.
11
Tommy Bonniville
5:50.67
PR
Dec 11
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #2
28.
11
Mason Steele
5:56.67
PR
Jan 15
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #3
29.
8
Matthew Koenig
5:57.77
PR
Jan 15
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #3
30.
10
Jordan Loudermilk
6:24.32
PR
Dec 11
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #2
31.
8
Connor Butchyk
6:48.09
Dec 11
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #2
32.
9
Reese Matthew
6:58.22
PR
Dec 11
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #2
33.
8
Fisher Oldham
7:11.51
PR
Dec 11
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #2
1 Mile
1.
12
Payton Fox
4:41.70
Jan 25
St. Christopher's Indoor Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Grayson Clark
10:04.13
Dec 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
2.
11
Jackson McMackin
10:05.82
PR
Dec 14
CNU HS Winter Frolic
3.
12
Payton Fox
10:06.47
Dec 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
4.
9
Josh Gray
10:12.12
Dec 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
5.
11
Collin Parent
10:22.40
PR
Feb 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #5
6.
11
Austin Runne
10:29.35
PR
Dec 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
7.
9
Jack Standridge
10:30.23
PR
Dec 14
CNU HS Winter Frolic
8.
12
Nate Previs
11:14.56
PR
Dec 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
2 Miles
1.
11
Grayson Clark
10:19.71
PR
Jan 25
St. Christopher's Indoor Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Jack Rice
7.60
PR
Mar 3
VHSL Group 4A State Championships
2.
11
Kyle Duff
8.36
PR
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Meet #4
3.
10
Caleb Bradley
9.18
PR
Jan 15
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #3
4.
8
Shane Krieder
11.12
Jan 15
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #3
5.
9
Tyler Parker
11.37
PR
Jan 27
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #4
6.
8
Roger Robeson
12.46
PR
Jan 29
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #4
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jack Rice
Aaron Thomas
Blake Moody
Chase Stattelman
1:32.36
Feb 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #5
2.
Relay Team
1:34.59
Mar 3
VHSL Group 4A State Championships
3.
Jack Rice
Jake Perkins
Chase Stattelman
Aaron Thomas
1:36.76
Dec 14
CNU HS Winter Frolic
4.
Christopher DeCambre
Parker Styles
Caleb Bradley
Na'Jad Redfurn
1:43.79
Jan 13
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #2
5.
Christopher DeCambre
Josh Morris
Parker Styles
Nolan Koon
1:44.81
Jan 21
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #3
6.
Cody Benfield
Chase Hudes
Nolan Koon
Shane Krieder
1:45.19
Jan 29
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #4
7.
Christopher DeCambre
Parker Styles
Josh Morris
Nolan Koon
1:45.23
Jan 27
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #4
8.
Shane Krieder
Grayson Moore
Tyler Parker
Chase Hudes
1:50.91
Jan 21
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #3
9.
9
Grayson Moore
Chase Hudes
Tyler Parker
Jelani Turner
1:58.12
Jan 13
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #2
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:28.23
Mar 3
VHSL Group 4A State Championships
2.
Blake Moody
Jake Perkins
Jack Rice
Gerrit Moyar
3:30.30
Jan 4
Bulldog Invitational
3.
Jack Rice
Jake Perkins
Mason Goodman
Gerrit Moyar
3:36.75
Dec 14
CNU HS Winter Frolic
4.
Christopher DeCambre
Sam Patterson
Jake Perkins
Garrit Moyar
3:40.94
Feb 15
VHSL Region 4A-B Indoor Track Championships
5.
Christopher DeCambre
Josh Morris
Chase Maters
Jack Oldham
3:54.05
Jan 21
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #3
6.
Christopher DeCambre
Na'Jad Redfurn
Jack Oldham
Tyler Hill
4:01.29
Jan 27
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #4
7.
Christopher DeCambre
Josh Morris
Na'Jad Redfurn
Tyler Hill
4:08.62
Jan 13
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #2
8.
Jack Oldham
Carter Smith
Branden Konopka
Curtis Fox
4:09.54
Jan 13
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #2
9.
Branden Konopka
Curtis Fox
Grayson Parker
Daniel Washington
4:31.31
Jan 27
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #4
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:11.72
Mar 3
VHSL Group 4A State Championships
2.
Cole Lewis
Jake Perkins
Gerrit Moyar
Payton Fox
8:20.04
Dec 14
CNU HS Winter Frolic
3.
Sam Patterson
Austin Runne
Chase Maters
Jake Perkins
8:34.90
Feb 15
VHSL Region 4A-B Indoor Track Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Adam Soliman
49' 2.5
PR
Feb 15
VHSL Region 4A-B Indoor Track Championships
2.
12
Jose Villarruel
40' 10.5
PR
Jan 4
Bulldog Invitational
3.
11
Joe Washington
39' 3
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Meet #4
4.
10
Mason Butler
32' 8
Jan 27
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #4
5.
9
Kaleb Lynn
27' 8
PR
Jan 18
St. Christopher's Meet #4
6.
9
Jacob King
26' 5
Jan 27
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #4
7.
9
Nathan Caplinger
26' 2.5
Jan 27
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #4
8.
9
Mason Williams
25' 1.5
PR
Jan 18
St. Christopher's Meet #4
9.
9
Tyler Stevens
24' 3
PR
Dec 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
High Jump
1.
12
Jack Rice
6' 1
PR
Feb 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #5
2.
10
Caleb Bradley
5' 10
PR
Jan 13
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #2
3.
12
Coleton Payne
5' 8
PR
Dec 14
CNU HS Winter Frolic
4.
9
Na'Jad Redfurn
5' 4
Jan 13
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #2
11
Cody Benfield
5' 4
PR
Jan 15
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #3
9
Josh Morris
5' 4
PR
Feb 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #5
7.
11
Aaron Thomas
5' 2
PR
Feb 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #5
12
Zach Riley
5' 2
PR
Jan 15
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #3
9.
9
Jelani Turner
4' 10
PR
Jan 21
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #3
Pole Vault
1.
12
Isaac Grubbs
14' 6
Dec 14
CNU HS Winter Frolic
2.
8
Chase Bonniville
6' 0
PR
Jan 29
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #4
Long Jump
1.
12
Jack Rice
20' 10
Jan 18
St. Christopher's Meet #4
2.
11
Aaron Thomas
20' 4.5
PR
Jan 18
St. Christopher's Meet #4
3.
9
Blake Moody
18' 3.5
Jan 18
St. Christopher's Meet #4
4.
11
Cody Benfield
17' 9.75
PR
Jan 18
St. Christopher's Meet #4
5.
9
Na'Jad Redfurn
17' 1
Dec 14
CNU HS Winter Frolic
6.
9
Christopher DeCambre
16' 11.5
PR
Jan 13
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #2
7.
9
Grayson Moore
15' 9.5
PR
Jan 27
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #4
8.
9
Jelani Turner
14' 9.5
PR
Jan 21
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #3
9.
8
Chase Bonniville
10' 9
PR
Jan 13
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #2
Triple Jump
1.
12
Jack Rice
41' 5
PR
Dec 14
CNU HS Winter Frolic
2.
11
Aaron Thomas
40' 2.75
Feb 15
VHSL Region 4A-B Indoor Track Championships
3.
12
Coleton Payne
37' 7.75
PR
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Meet #4
4.
9
Josh Morris
33' 4.5
PR
Jan 21
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #3
5.
9
Grayson Moore
32' 3.25
PR
Jan 21
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #3
6.
9
Na'Jad Redfurn
32' 0.75
Jan 18
St. Christopher's Meet #4
7.
11
Cody Benfield
30' 2.75
PR
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Meet #4
8.
9
Jelani Turner
29' 1
PR
Jan 21
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #3
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Amber Ford
7.63
PR
Feb 15
VHSL Region 4A-B Indoor Track Championships
2.
10
Kali Stattelman
7.95
PR
Jan 27
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #4
3.
12
Katelyn Aguilar
8.01
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Meet #4
4.
12
Sydnee Smith
8.15
Dec 14
CNU HS Winter Frolic
5.
9
Bree Carter
10.65
PR
Jan 18
St. Christopher's Meet #4
300 Meters
1.
11
Amanda Soliman
44.58
PR
Jan 18
St. Christopher's Meet #4
2.
10
Kali Stattelman
44.95
PR
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Meet #4
3.
10
Amber Ford
45.20
PR
Jan 4
Bulldog Invitational
4.
9
Lauren Bowman
45.24
Feb 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #5
5.
10
Addisyn Holt
46.67
PR
Jan 18
St. Christopher's Meet #4
6.
12
Katelyn Aguilar
48.41
Jan 4
Bulldog Invitational
7.
12
Angel Ford
48.53
Jan 8
Atlee Polar Bear Meet
8.
8
Hailey Pierce
48.97
PR
Dec 11
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #2
9.
8
Katie Burton
52.02
PR
Dec 11
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #2
10.
8
Macey Benninghove
52.92
PR
Jan 21
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #3
11.
8
Lily Andrews
54.63
PR
Jan 13
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #2
12.
11
Bailey Staton
54.80
PR
Jan 15
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #3
13.
8
Abby Warren
55.13
PR
Jan 27
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #4
14.
9
Bree Carter
1:06.06
PR
Jan 15
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #3
500 Meters
1.
8
Hailey Pierce
1:28.52
PR
Dec 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
2.
10
Kali Stattelman
1:29.51
PR
Dec 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
3.
9
Lauren Bowman
1:30.16
PR
Dec 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
4.
11
Kassidy Owens
1:30.71
PR
Dec 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
5.
9
Abby Hughes
1:30.73
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Meet #4
6.
10
Lilly Trace
1:33.69
PR
Feb 15
VHSL Region 4A-B Indoor Track Championships
7.
10
Addisyn Holt
1:34.13
PR
Dec 14
CNU HS Winter Frolic
8.
8
Macey Benninghove
1:41.83
PR
Jan 21
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #3
9.
8
Abby Warren
1:43.01
PR
Jan 18
St. Christopher's Meet #4
10.
8
Lily Andrews
1:43.38
Jan 27
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #4
11.
11
Bailey Staton
1:46.25
PR
Jan 8
Atlee Polar Bear Meet
12.
12
Angel Ford
1:55.63
PR
Dec 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
1000 Meters
1.
9
Abby Hughes
3:15.49
Jan 25
St. Christopher's Indoor Invitational
2.
12
Desirae Horsley
3:24.67
Dec 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
3.
11
Josie Volles
3:29.24
PR
Jan 18
St. Christopher's Meet #4
4.
8
Hailey Pierce
3:33.16
PR
Jan 29
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #4
5.
9
Caroline Davis
3:39.04
PR
Feb 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #5
6.
9
Emily Willard
3:42.64
Jan 27
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #4
7.
10
Lilly Trace
3:44.90
PR
Jan 27
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #4
8.
8
Lily Andrews
3:57.49
Feb 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #5
9.
8
Abby Warren
4:03.81
PR
Jan 15
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #3
10.
11
Bailey Staton
4:33.66
PR
Jan 29
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #4
1600 Meters
1.
9
Abby Hughes
5:48.24
Jan 21
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #3
2.
12
Desirae Horsley
5:49.74
Dec 11
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #2
3.
11
Josie Volles
5:55.78
PR
Feb 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #5
4.
9
Caroline Davis
6:09.40
PR
Jan 18
St. Christopher's Meet #4
5.
9
Emily Willard
6:15.49
PR
Feb 15
VHSL Region 4A-B Indoor Track Championships
6.
8
Hailey Pierce
6:15.64
PR
Dec 11
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #2
7.
8
Abby Warren
7:34.15
PR
Dec 11
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #2
8.
8
Lily Andrews
7:43.51
PR
Dec 11
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #2
3200 Meters
1.
9
Abby Hughes
12:45.97
Dec 14
CNU HS Winter Frolic
2.
11
Sierra Puleo
12:53.32
Feb 15
VHSL Region 4A-B Indoor Track Championships
3.
11
Josie Volles
13:05.70
Dec 14
CNU HS Winter Frolic
4.
9
Emily Willard
14:11.86
PR
Dec 14
CNU HS Winter Frolic
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Sydnee Smith
10.95
Dec 14
CNU HS Winter Frolic
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:49.63
Mar 3
VHSL Group 4A State Championships
2.
Amber Ford
Kali Stattelman
Katelyn Aguilar
Amanda Soliman
1:49.84
Feb 15
VHSL Region 4A-B Indoor Track Championships
3.
Amber Ford
Kali Stattelman
Katelyn Aguilar
Addisyn Holt
1:51.81
Feb 4
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #5
4.
Sydnee Smith
Alyssa Rice
Amber Ford
Kali Stattelman
1:54.48
Dec 14
CNU HS Winter Frolic
5.
Katelyn Aguilar
Amber Ford
Angel Ford
Amanda Soliman
1:55.19
Jan 4
Bulldog Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:25.59
Jan 25
St. Christopher's Indoor Invitational
2.
Addisyn Holt
Amanda Soliman
Lauren Bowman
Kali Stattelman
4:26.03
Feb 15
VHSL Region 4A-B Indoor Track Championships
3.
Lauren Bowman
Kali Stattelman
Kassidy Owens
Katelyn Aguilar
4:37.50
Dec 14
CNU HS Winter Frolic
4.
Caroline Davis
Abby Hughes
Lilly Trace
Addisyn Holt
4:45.90
Jan 21
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #3
4x800 Relay
1.
Abby Hughes
Josie Volles
Sierra Puleo
Lauren Bowman
10:36.04
Feb 15
VHSL Region 4A-B Indoor Track Championships
2.
Relay Team
10:42.09
Mar 3
VHSL Group 4A State Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Megan Mann
43' 10.5
Mar 3
VHSL Group 4A State Championships
2.
11
Kalonii Sparks
30' 4
Jan 15
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #3
3.
11
Payton Gregory
27' 8
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Meet #4
4.
10
Holley Jordan
22' 5
PR
Jan 27
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #4
5.
9
Sadie Ercolono
20' 7.5
Jan 27
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #4
6.
8
Alyssa Cook
20' 5
Jan 13
Norfolk Academy Indoor Meet #2
High Jump
1.
10
Kali Stattelman
4' 6
PR
Feb 15
VHSL Region 4A-B Indoor Track Championships
12
Sydnee Smith
4' 6
PR
Jan 30
Woodberry Forest Meet #4
Pole Vault
1.
12
Alyssa Rice
12' 0
PR
Dec 21
VA. Commonwealth Games
Long Jump
1.
11
Amanda Soliman
15' 3
PR
Feb 15
VHSL Region 4A-B Indoor Track Championships
2.
10
Amber Ford
13' 4.75
PR
Jan 4
Bulldog Invitational
3.
11
Bailey Richey
13' 4
PR
Dec 14
CNU HS Winter Frolic
Triple Jump
1.
11
Amanda Soliman
36' 8
PR
Jan 18
St. Christopher's Meet #4
2.
11
Bailey Richey
29' 7.5
PR
Dec 14
CNU HS Winter Frolic
3.
10
Amber Ford
28' 0
PR
Dec 14
CNU HS Winter Frolic
*Recent improvement