Season:
2020 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Zach Lutzke
6.97
PR
Feb 8
LCAA-CCCSGA Championships
2.
10
Paris Smiley
7.08
PR
Jan 11
Jack Reed Showcase
3.
11
Ben Daino
7.23
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
4.
12
Gavin Carey
7.32
PR
Jan 11
Jack Reed Showcase
5.
8
Tyler Pagano
7.37
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
6.
10
Drew Smith
7.81
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
7.
11
Grayson Alkins
7.99
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
300 Meters
1.
11
Sam Perozzi
36.92
PR
Feb 22
Section 5 Championships
2.
10
Paris Smiley
38.10
PR
Jan 11
Jack Reed Showcase
3.
10
Carson Larry
38.71
Jan 11
Jack Reed Showcase
4.
8
Riley Bradley
39.16
PR
Feb 8
LCAA-CCCSGA Championships
5.
11
Ben Daino
39.76
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
6.
11
Zach Lutzke
40.19
PR
Feb 8
LCAA-CCCSGA Championships
7.
10
James Kaeuper
41.15
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
8.
8
Tyler Pagano
41.51
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
9.
10
Kirk Burrill
41.96
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
10.
11
Conor McCool
42.61
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
11.
11
James Nugent
42.86
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
12.
11
Alex Eduardo
44.46
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
13.
10
Drew Smith
45.07
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
14.
11
Grayson Alkins
45.94
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
15.
12
Kyle Jones
47.21
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
600 Meters
1.
12
Ryan Martin
1:23.63
PR
Feb 22
Section 5 Championships
2.
12
Josh O'Brien
1:27.80
PR
Jan 25
Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
3.
11
Connor Kerr
1:28.13
PR
Feb 8
LCAA-CCCSGA Championships
4.
11
Joe Scherer
1:28.33
PR
Feb 8
LCAA-CCCSGA Championships
5.
11
Jude Aman
1:30.27
PR
Feb 8
LCAA-CCCSGA Championships
6.
11
Alex Rita
1:31.38
Jan 11
Jack Reed Showcase
7.
11
Sam Perozzi
1:33.30
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
8.
10
Kirk Burrill
1:33.84
PR
Feb 8
LCAA-CCCSGA Championships
9.
12
Max Chew
1:34.11
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
10.
10
Carson Larry
1:35.76
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
11.
10
Jayson Chichelli
1:36.00
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
12.
12
Danyon Hobbs
1:36.16
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
13.
12
Simon Minich
1:37.85
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
14.
11
Conor McCool
1:40.20
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
15.
9
Collin Brown
1:43.34
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
16.
11
Alex Eduardo
1:44.19
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
17.
12
Henry Trost
1:46.80
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
18.
11
Jaden Reuter
1:57.70
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
1000 Meters
1.
12
Ryan Martin
2:30.21
PR
Mar 7
NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
2.
11
Connor Kerr
2:40.75
PR
Feb 8
LCAA-CCCSGA Championships
3.
11
James Doerr
2:45.33
Feb 8
LCAA-CCCSGA Championships
4.
12
Simon Minich
2:45.58
PR
Feb 22
Section 5 Championships
5.
12
Danyon Hobbs
2:47.59
PR
Feb 29
Section 5 State Qualifier
6.
12
Josh O'Brien
2:47.84
PR
Jan 11
Jack Reed Showcase
7.
12
Max Chew
2:48.18
PR
Feb 8
LCAA-CCCSGA Championships
8.
10
Jayson Chichelli
2:48.62
Feb 8
LCAA-CCCSGA Championships
9.
10
Andrew O'Hern
2:52.02
PR
Feb 8
LCAA-CCCSGA Championships
10.
11
Joe Scherer
2:55.51
Feb 22
Section 5 Championships
11.
9
Collin Brown
2:56.39
PR
Feb 8
LCAA-CCCSGA Championships
12.
10
Jacob Anderson
2:56.92
Feb 8
LCAA-CCCSGA Championships
13.
10
Mike Himlin
3:12.15
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
14.
11
Jaden Reuter
3:51.72
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
1600 Meters
1.
12
Ryan Martin
4:32.91
PR
Jan 25
Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
2.
11
Connor Kerr
4:35.18
PR
Feb 22
Section 5 Championships
3.
12
Max Chew
4:42.20
PR
Jan 18
Border War Section V vs Section VI
4.
10
Jayson Chichelli
4:43.37
Feb 22
Section 5 Championships
5.
12
JR Klee
4:47.45
PR
Feb 29
Section 5 State Qualifier
6.
9
Collin Brown
4:56.10
Feb 8
LCAA-CCCSGA Championships
7.
12
Josh O'Brien
5:02.43
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
8.
12
Henry Trost
5:03.31
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
9.
12
Danyon Hobbs
5:10.30
PR
Feb 8
LCAA-CCCSGA Championships
10.
10
Jacob Anderson
5:26.15
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
3200 Meters
1.
12
Max Chew
10:06.34
PR
Feb 29
Section 5 State Qualifier
2.
9
Collin Brown
10:16.21
Feb 29
Section 5 State Qualifier
3.
11
Connor Kerr
10:21.28
PR
Jan 25
Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
4.
12
Henry Trost
10:31.30
PR
Jan 11
Jack Reed Showcase
5.
12
JR Klee
10:37.25
PR
Feb 8
LCAA-CCCSGA Championships
6.
12
Danyon Hobbs
10:48.12
PR
Feb 8
LCAA-CCCSGA Championships
7.
10
Dillon Klee
11:54.09
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
8.
10
Patrick Murray
12:04.45
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Nickolas Wood
8.12
PR
Feb 29
Section 5 State Qualifier
2.
11
Sam Perozzi
8.27
PR
Feb 22
Section 5 Championships
3.
11
Alex Rita
8.68
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
4.
11
Jude Aman
10.06
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:36.20
Jan 11
Jack Reed Showcase
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:29.22
Feb 29
Section 5 State Qualifier
2.
Sam Perozzi
Paris Smiley
Alex Rita
Carson Larry
3:30.94
Mar 7
NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Connor Kerr
Ryan Martin
Josh O'Brien
Joe Scherer
8:05.98
Mar 7
NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
2.
Relay Team
8:15.40
Feb 29
Section 5 State Qualifier
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:27.63
Jan 25
Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Aldrin Wilson
46' 4
PR
Feb 22
Section 5 Championships
2.
11
Jimmie Clanton
44' 8.5
PR
Feb 22
Section 5 Championships
3.
12
Josef Brunner
42' 11.25
PR
Feb 8
LCAA-CCCSGA Championships
4.
11
Jacob Kimbrew
42' 9.5
PR
Feb 29
Section 5 State Qualifier
5.
12
Jordan Moran
33' 1
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
6.
11
Aidan Kotsch
32' 9
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
7.
10
Jeremiah Robinson
31' 6
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
8.
12
Lucas Anderson
30' 6
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
9.
11
Zach Brown
29' 1
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
10.
11
Garret Stack
24' 3
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
11.
11
Peter Hahn
22' 1
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
12.
12
Andrew Passero
10' 9.5
PR
Feb 8
LCAA-CCCSGA Championships
13.
12
Casey Howlett
8' 5.5
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
High Jump
1.
12
Patrick Larkin
6' 0
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
2.
12
Joseph Heinle
5' 8
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
3.
11
Elijah Grant
5' 3
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
Long Jump
1.
11
Nickolas Wood
20' 3.25
PR
Feb 22
Section 5 Championships
2.
10
James Kaeuper
19' 9
Feb 8
LCAA-CCCSGA Championships
3.
12
Patrick Larkin
17' 9.5
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
4.
12
Joseph Heinle
17' 5
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
5.
11
Elijah Grant
16' 6
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
Triple Jump
1.
11
Elijah Grant
41' 3.5
PR
Feb 8
LCAA-CCCSGA Championships
2.
10
James Kaeuper
40' 2.25
Feb 8
LCAA-CCCSGA Championships
3.
12
Patrick Larkin
39' 0
PR
Jan 25
Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
Weight Throw - 25lb
1.
12
Josef Brunner
55' 9
PR
Jan 11
Jack Reed Showcase
2.
11
Aldrin Wilson
54' 9.5
PR
Feb 22
Section 5 Championships
3.
11
Jimmie Clanton
53' 8.5
PR
Jan 25
Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
4.
11
Jacob Kimbrew
52' 10
PR
Jan 25
Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
5.
12
Jordan Moran
45' 11.25
PR
Feb 22
Section 5 Championships
6.
11
Aidan Kotsch
41' 6
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
12
Josef Brunner
52' 8.5
PR
Feb 8
LCAA-CCCSGA Championships
2.
11
Jimmie Clanton
51' 0.75
PR
Feb 8
LCAA-CCCSGA Championships
3.
11
Jacob Kimbrew
48' 8.25
PR
Feb 8
LCAA-CCCSGA Championships
4.
12
Jordan Moran
45' 5
PR
Feb 8
LCAA-CCCSGA Championships
5.
11
Aldrin Wilson
42' 1
PR
Feb 8
LCAA-CCCSGA Championships
*Recent improvement