Season:
2020 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Kurtis Wurster
7.17
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
2.
11
Tyler Couperus
7.19
PR
Jan 3
Section 5 RWTL #5
11
Jonathan Lonneville
7.19
PR
Jan 3
Section 5 RWTL #5
4.
12
Jeff Walker
7.46
PR
Jan 3
Section 5 RWTL #5
5.
11
Jason Lonneville
7.75
PR
Jan 3
Section 5 RWTL #5
6.
11
Matt Hosbach
7.93
PR
Jan 3
Section 5 RWTL #5
7.
11
Francisco Cordova
8.08
PR
Dec 7
Section 5 RWTL #1
8.
11
Jakob Hendricks
8.47
PR
Jan 3
Section 5 RWTL #5
300 Meters
1.
11
Tyler Couperus
38.93
PR
Feb 22
Section 5 Championships
2.
12
Jeff Walker
39.27
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
3.
11
Mack Brewington
39.62
PR
Dec 7
Section 5 RWTL #1
4.
12
Kurtis Wurster
39.69
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
5.
11
Jonathan Lonneville
39.78
PR
Jan 3
Section 5 RWTL #5
6.
11
Ben DeYoung
43.80
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
7.
11
Francisco Cordova
44.43
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
600 Meters
1.
12
Jeff Walker
1:28.42
Feb 22
Section 5 Championships
2.
11
Mack Brewington
1:31.55
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
3.
11
Matt Hosbach
1:37.00
PR
Dec 7
Section 5 RWTL #1
4.
12
Kurtis Wurster
1:43.21
PR
Jan 30
Section 5 RWTL #9
5.
11
Liam DeLaOsa Cruz
1:47.68
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
6.
11
Francisco Cordova
1:52.11
Jan 30
Section 5 RWTL #9
1000 Meters
1.
11
Mack Brewington
2:45.67
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
2.
11
Matt Hosbach
3:01.76
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
3.
11
Liam DeLaOsa Cruz
3:04.72
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
4.
12
Ryan Walters
3:15.92
Jan 30
Section 5 RWTL #9
1600 Meters
1.
11
Mack Brewington
4:39.16
PR
Feb 29
Section 5 State Qualifier
2.
11
Liam DeLaOsa Cruz
5:19.84
PR
Jan 30
Section 5 RWTL #9
3.
11
Jason Lonneville
5:20.17
PR
Jan 30
Section 5 RWTL #9
3200 Meters
1.
11
Mack Brewington
10:14.83
PR
Dec 7
Section 5 RWTL #1
2.
11
Jason Lonneville
11:31.26
PR
Jan 3
Section 5 RWTL #5
3.
11
Liam DeLaOsa Cruz
11:50.91
PR
Dec 7
Section 5 RWTL #1
4.
12
Ryan Walters
12:00.19
PR
Jan 3
Section 5 RWTL #5
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Ben DeYoung
8.68
PR
Feb 22
Section 5 Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:41.45
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:55.37
Feb 22
Section 5 Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:20.55
Feb 22
Section 5 Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Jakob Hendricks
36' 0
PR
Jan 30
Section 5 RWTL #9
2.
9
Christian Dunham
22' 4
Dec 7
Section 5 RWTL #1
High Jump
1.
11
Jonathan Lonneville
5' 6
PR
Feb 22
Section 5 Championships
Pole Vault
1.
11
Jonathan Lonneville
9' 6
PR
Dec 7
Section 5 RWTL #1
Long Jump
1.
11
Ben DeYoung
17' 3.25
PR
Feb 22
Section 5 Championships
2.
12
Kurtis Wurster
17' 2
PR
Jan 3
Section 5 RWTL #5
Triple Jump
1.
11
Jonathan Lonneville
38' 5
PR
Feb 22
Section 5 Championships
2.
11
Ben DeYoung
36' 6.75
PR
Feb 22
Section 5 Championships
Weight Throw - 25lb
1.
11
Jakob Hendricks
45' 6.75
PR
Jan 3
Section 5 RWTL #5
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
9
Hayley Wurster
8.28
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
2.
10
Hanna O'Neill
9.34
PR
Jan 3
Section 5 RWTL #5
3.
12
Sharon Jaramillo
10.07
PR
Jan 3
Section 5 RWTL #5
300 Meters
1.
9
Hayley Wurster
48.38
PR
Jan 3
Section 5 RWTL #5
2.
10
Delaney Szostak
48.64
PR
Jan 3
Section 5 RWTL #5
3.
9
Meredith DeYoung
51.64
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
4.
12
Sophie Cordova
51.98
PR
Dec 7
Section 5 RWTL #1
600 Meters
1.
10
Delaney Szostak
1:55.75
Jan 3
Section 5 RWTL #5
2.
12
Marlayna Wertz
2:01.28
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
3.
9
Meredith DeYoung
2:10.60
Jan 3
Section 5 RWTL #5
4.
10
Megan McGregor
3:08.37
Jan 30
Section 5 RWTL #9
1000 Meters
1.
12
Marlayna Wertz
3:52.79
PR
Jan 3
Section 5 RWTL #5
2.
10
Delaney Szostak
3:53.49
PR
Jan 30
Section 5 RWTL #9
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Meredith DeYoung
11.68
Jan 3
Section 5 RWTL #5
2.
10
Haylee Antoine
12.17
PR
Jan 3
Section 5 RWTL #5
3.
10
Hanna O'Neill
12.83
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
2:04.05
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:44.58
Feb 22
Section 5 Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Whitney Welch
27' 5.75
PR
Feb 22
Section 5 Championships
2.
10
Haylee Antoine
26' 9.5
PR
Jan 30
Section 5 RWTL #9
3.
12
Sophie Cordova
21' 10
Dec 7
Section 5 RWTL #1
4.
12
Sharon Jaramillo
20' 6.75
PR
Jan 3
Section 5 RWTL #5
5.
10
Hanna O'Neill
18' 3
PR
Jan 30
Section 5 RWTL #9
High Jump
1.
12
Marlayna Wertz
4' 6
Jan 3
Section 5 RWTL #5
2.
9
Meredith DeYoung
4' 4
PR
Jan 30
Section 5 RWTL #9
Long Jump
1.
9
Hayley Wurster
15' 5.75
Feb 22
Section 5 Championships
2.
12
Marlayna Wertz
13' 0
PR
Jan 30
Section 5 RWTL #9
Triple Jump
1.
9
Hayley Wurster
32' 9
PR
Feb 22
Section 5 Championships
2.
9
Meredith DeYoung
27' 11.5
PR
Jan 30
Section 5 RWTL #9
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
10
Haylee Antoine
31' 1.5
PR
Feb 22
Section 5 Championships
2.
11
Whitney Welch
24' 0.25
PR
Feb 22
Section 5 Championships
3.
10
Hanna O'Neill
21' 3.75
PR
Jan 3
Section 5 RWTL #5
4.
12
Sharon Jaramillo
21' 3
PR
Dec 28
Section 5 RWTL #4
*Recent improvement