Season:
2020 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
2003
2002
2000
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Wyatt Brenneman
7.46
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
2.
11
Frank Shanny
7.55
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
3.
12
Ryan Fischer
7.59
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
4.
10
Mauricio Alejos
8.09
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
5.
11
Chris Weizenecker
8.71
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
300 Meters
1.
11
Frank Shanny
41.47
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
2.
11
Sebastian Monge
41.54
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
3.
9
Lucas Aguero
42.54
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
4.
12
Ryan Fischer
42.72
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
5.
11
Ethan Wiener
42.99
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
6.
11
Will Meyers
43.94
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
11
Neo Ruiz
43.94
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
8.
10
Jeremy Rynn
44.09
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
9.
11
William Meyers
44.14c
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
10.
10
Mauricio Alejos
44.52
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
11.
10
Wyatt Brenneman
44.71
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
12.
9
Mateo Yepes
45.18
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
13.
8
Eamonn Faccilonga
46.78
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
14.
10
Riley Casey
47.89
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
15.
-
Chris Weizencker
48.97
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
16.
9
Duncan DeFonce
49.60
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
17.
9
Billy Jimenez
49.70
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
18.
8
Emmanuel Perez
49.84c
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
19.
9
Vincent Horan
50.23
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
20.
11
Chris Weizenecker
52.24c
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
8
Will Elder
52.24
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
22.
10
Robert Beanland
55.64
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
600 Meters
1.
11
Josh Goldberg
1:23.39
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
2.
11
Zach Martin
1:24.10
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
3.
11
Braeden Voyticky
1:26.69
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
4.
11
Ethan Wiener
1:31.63
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
5.
11
Sebastian Monge
1:33.43
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
6.
10
Kevin Spinelli
1:33.50
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
7.
10
John Barresi
1:34.94
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
8.
11
Ian Bielawski
1:37.9h
PR
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
9.
11
Luke Weber
1:39.30
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
10.
9
Lucas Aguero
1:39.64
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
11.
10
Jeremy Rynn
1:43.2h
PR
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
12.
12
Ryan Fischer
1:44.04
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
13.
10
Wyatt Brenneman
1:46.1h
PR
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
14.
11
Neo Ruiz
1:48.66
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
15.
10
Riley Casey
1:52.14
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
16.
8
Eamonn Faccilonga
1:55.92
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
17.
9
Vincent Horan
1:56.24
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
18.
9
Duncan DeFonce
1:56.47
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
19.
8
Will Elder
1:56.60
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
20.
8
Emmanuel Perez
1:57.73
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
21.
9
Billy Jimenez
2:00.55
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
22.
11
Chris Weizenecker
2:06.30
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
23.
10
Robert Beanland
2:20.55
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
1000 Meters
1.
11
Zach Martin
2:34.34
PR
Feb 23
Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
11
Josh Goldberg
2:35.48
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
3.
11
Braeden Voyticky
2:44.12
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
4.
10
Ryan Doherty
2:44.34
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
5.
11
Sebastian Monge
2:44.81
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
6.
10
Marko Borovyk
2:46.47
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
7.
10
John Barresi
2:48.13
PR
Feb 5
Section 1 Class A Championships
8.
10
Kevin Spinelli
2:55.81
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
9.
9
Lucas Aguero
2:57.5h
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
10.
11
Ian Bielawski
2:57.60
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
11.
9
Mateo Yepes
3:06.51
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
12.
11
Anthony Savio
3:07.50
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
13.
11
Ethan Wiener
3:07.7h
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
14.
11
Neo Ruiz
3:09.82
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
15.
-
Matteo Yepes
3:15.48
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
16.
8
Eamonn Faccilonga
3:19.40
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
17.
8
Will Elder
3:23.8h
PR
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
18.
8
Emmanuel Perez
3:25.33
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
19.
9
William Elder
3:27.18
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
20.
9
Duncan DeFonce
3:31.49
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
21.
11
Will Meyers
3:36.90
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
1600 Meters
1.
11
Josh Goldberg
4:30.20
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
2.
11
Zach Martin
4:30.70
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
3.
10
Ryan Doherty
4:35.77
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
4.
11
Sebastian Monge
4:46.86
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
5.
11
Braeden Voyticky
4:51.31
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
6.
9
Lucas Aguero
5:08.40
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
7.
10
John Barresi
5:12.6h
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
8.
12
Owen Lalak
5:12.7h
PR
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
9.
10
Marko Borovyk
5:14.6h
PR
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
10.
11
Ian Bielawski
5:19.68
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
11.
11
Neo Ruiz
5:30.69
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
12.
11
Anthony Savio
5:32.71
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
13.
9
Mateo Yepes
5:33.7h
PR
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
1 Mile
1.
11
Josh Goldberg
4:25.48
Jan 11
38th YALE INTERSCHOLASTIC TRACK CLASSIC
2.
11
Zach Martin
4:26.06
PR
Jan 18
25th New Balance Games
3200 Meters
1.
10
Ryan Doherty
10:04.09
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
2.
11
Zach Martin
10:25.9h
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
3.
11
Josh Goldberg
10:28.5h
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
4.
11
Sebastian Monge
10:48.93
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
5.
12
Owen Lalak
10:59.42
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
6.
11
Ethan Wiener
11:24.9h
PR
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Lucas Aguero
Ryan Fischer
Frank Shanny
Wyatt Brenneman
1:43.21
Feb 5
Section 1 Class A Championships
2.
Relay Team
1:52.23
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
4x400 Relay
1.
Braeden Voyticky
Josh Goldberg
Ryan Doherty
Zach Martin
3:46.53
Feb 5
Section 1 Class A Championships
2.
Relay Team
3:54.57
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
4x800 Relay
1.
Ryan Doherty
Braeden Voyticky
Josh Goldberg
Zach Martin
7:59.70
Jan 25
Dr Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge
2.
Relay Team
8:03.02
Feb 8
NYRR Millrose Games
3.
Ryan Doherty
Zach Martin
Sebastian Monge
Braeden Voyticky
8:08.49
Mar 7
NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
4.
-
Ryan Doherty
Braeden Voyticky
Sebastian Monge
Zach Martin
8:09.41
Feb 23
Section 1 State Qualifier
5.
Ethan Wiener
John Barresi
Sebastian Monge
Marko Borovyk
8:52.36
Feb 5
Section 1 Class A Championships
Pole Vault
1.
11
Luke Weber
11' 6
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Olivia Fortin
9.01
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
2.
11
Lauren O'Loughlin
10.98
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
300 Meters
1.
9
Julia Aiello
43.52
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
2.
11
Sarah Hauptman
45.79
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
3.
8
Megan Wiener
50.01
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
4.
10
Lauren ORourke
50.51
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
5.
11
Olivia Fortin
50.88
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
6.
9
Riley Ward
51.60
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
7.
8
Pia DeLuca
52.12
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
8.
11
Olivia Scaperotti
52.96
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
9.
11
Jillian Blair
53.35
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
10.
8
Taylor Finney
54.50
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
11.
10
Julie Repanti
54.67
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
12.
10
Aife Ruane
56.75
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
13.
12
Jessica Kozma
56.86
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
14.
10
Moira McNerney
57.15
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
15.
8
Grace Fischer
57.63
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
16.
10
Juliette Cox
58.00
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
17.
11
Lauren O'Loughlin
1:09.01
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
18.
11
Rose Abraham
1:09.07
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
600 Meters
1.
12
Emily Alps
1:37.24
PR
Jan 11
38th YALE INTERSCHOLASTIC TRACK CLASSIC
2.
11
Katie Turk
1:38.98
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
3.
9
Julia Aiello
1:43.30
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
4.
9
Erin Lee
1:46.05
Feb 5
Section 1 Class A Championships
5.
11
Sarah Hauptman
1:47.00
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
6.
11
Rebecca Monge
1:49.3h
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
7.
8
Megan Wiener
1:53.58
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
8.
9
Riley Ward
1:56.0h
PR
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
9.
8
Taylor Finney
1:59.02
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
10.
11
Olivia Scaperotti
1:59.35
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
11.
11
Olivia Fortin
2:01.03
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
12.
8
Pia DeLuca
2:01.59
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
13.
10
Haley Kubik
2:02.28
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
14.
9
Hailey Cargain
2:04.05
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
15.
10
Greta Vaughn
2:04.07
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
16.
9
Olivia Schwark
2:04.27
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
17.
10
Julie Repanti
2:05.11
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
18.
11
Jillian Blair
2:06.07
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
19.
10
Lauren ORourke
2:06.4h
PR
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
20.
9
Faith Reilly
2:14.95
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
1000 Meters
1.
11
Katie Turk
2:59.23
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
2.
12
Emily Alps
3:08.06
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
3.
11
Rebecca Monge
3:11.84
PR
Feb 5
Section 1 Class A Championships
4.
9
Erin Lee
3:18.33
Jan 11
38th YALE INTERSCHOLASTIC TRACK CLASSIC
5.
9
Julia Aiello
3:19.71
PR
Feb 5
Section 1 Class A Championships
6.
9
Riley Ward
3:23.63
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
7.
12
Jessica Kozma
3:26.11
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
8.
10
Lauren ORourke
3:28.54
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
9.
11
Olivia Scaperotti
3:28.88
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
10.
8
Pia DeLuca
3:34.62
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
11.
11
Sarah Hauptman
3:37.56
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
12.
9
Hailey Cargain
3:39.55
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
13.
10
Moira McNerney
3:40.39
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
14.
8
Grace Fischer
3:42.44
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
1500 Meters
1.
11
Katie Turk
4:42.08
PR
Mar 7
NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
2.
12
Emily Alps
4:56.74
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
3.
11
Rebecca Monge
5:08.40
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
4.
9
Riley Ward
5:19.61
PR
Feb 5
Section 1 Class A Championships
5.
9
Erin Lee
5:25.7h
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
6.
10
Lauren ORourke
5:37.90
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
7.
11
Olivia Scaperotti
5:39.98
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
8.
12
Jessica Kozma
5:45.1h
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
9.
8
Grace Fischer
6:04.94
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
10.
10
Moira McNerney
6:06.1h
PR
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
1500m Racewalk
1.
10
Haley Kubik
10:36.7h
PR
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
1 Mile
1.
11
Katie Turk
5:09.77
PR
Jan 18
25th New Balance Games
2.
12
Emily Alps
5:23.10
PR
Jan 18
25th New Balance Games
3.
9
Riley Ward
5:48.26
PR
Jan 11
38th YALE INTERSCHOLASTIC TRACK CLASSIC
3000 Meters
1.
11
Katie Turk
10:14.32
PR
Feb 5
Section 1 Class A Championships
2.
11
Rebecca Monge
11:15.58
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
3.
12
Jessica Kozma
13:02.73
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
4.
10
Lauren ORourke
13:14.57
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
5.
8
Grace Fischer
13:41.83
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Greta Vaughn
11.37
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
2:00.32
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
2.
Pia DeLuca
Megan Wiener
Olivia Fortin
Sarah Hauptman
2:05.26
Feb 5
Section 1 Class A Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Erin Lee
Katie Turk
Rebecca Monge
Emily Alps
4:17.04
Feb 5
Section 1 Class A Championships
2.
Relay Team
4:59.46
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
4x800 Relay
1.
Erin Lee
Emily Alps
Rebecca Monge
Katie Turk
9:31.67
Jan 25
Dr Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge
2.
Relay Team
9:38.74
Feb 8
NYRR Millrose Games
3.
Julia Aiello
Jessica Kozma
Riley Ward
Moira McNerney
10:53.09
Feb 5
Section 1 Class A Championships
High Jump
1.
10
Greta Vaughn
4' 6
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
*Recent improvement