Season:
2021 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Charlie Sexton
7.09
Jan 18
MLK Indoor Track Classic
2.
12
Quay Nelms
7.24
PR
Jan 30
Last Chance Invitational
3.
12
Quay Ross
7.39
PR
Jan 18
MLK Indoor Track Classic
4.
9
Patrick Swinney
10.35
Feb 6
AHSAA Class 7A Indoor State Championships
60 Meter Dash - Ambulatory
1.
9
Patrick Swinney
10.36
Jan 18
MLK Indoor Track Classic
400 Meters
1.
11
Charlie Sexton
51.59
Jan 18
MLK Indoor Track Classic
2.
12
Burnard Thomas
54.69
PR
Jan 30
Last Chance Invitational
3.
12
Cooper Grindle
55.18
PR
Jan 30
Last Chance Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Aubrey Lake
1:58.53
PR
Jan 18
MLK Indoor Track Classic
2.
12
Jeffrey Blair
2:00.17
PR
Feb 6
AHSAA Class 7A Indoor State Championships
3.
10
Thomas Parnell
2:05.42
Jan 30
Last Chance Invitational
4.
10
Braden Ball
2:11.19
Jan 30
Last Chance Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Aubrey Lake
4:20.95
PR
Feb 6
AHSAA Class 7A Indoor State Championships
2.
10
Maxwell Hardin
4:22.50
Jan 18
MLK Indoor Track Classic
3.
10
Bailey Wade
4:42.76
Jan 30
Last Chance Invitational
4.
12
Layton Spates
5:00.46
PR
Jan 30
Last Chance Invitational
5.
8
Maverick Wade
5:07.99
PR
Jan 12
JV Meet #3A
3200 Meters
1.
10
Maxwell Hardin
9:15.90
Jan 30
Last Chance Invitational
2.
12
Mark Foster
9:29.83
PR
Feb 6
AHSAA Class 7A Indoor State Championships
3.
12
Nathan Stewart
10:02.81
PR
Jan 18
MLK Indoor Track Classic
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Tray Reynolds
8.36
PR
Feb 6
AHSAA Class 7A Indoor State Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:34.33
Jan 30
Last Chance Invitational
2.
Carson Yancy
Quay Nelms
Brad Harper
Charlie Sexton
1:34.90
Feb 6
AHSAA Class 7A Indoor State Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Michael Reuss
Burnard Thomas
Cooper Grindle
Charlie Sexton
3:37.70
Feb 6
AHSAA Class 7A Indoor State Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Jeffrey Blair
Thomas Parnell
Aubrey Lake
Maxwell Hardin
8:33.44
Feb 6
AHSAA Class 7A Indoor State Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Sam Anderson
40' 1
PR
Jan 18
MLK Indoor Track Classic
2.
12
Jonathan Espinal
39' 6.25
PR
Jan 30
Last Chance Invitational
3.
12
Decayleb Levett
38' 0.25
Jan 18
MLK Indoor Track Classic
4.
9
Patrick Swinney
19' 6.25
Feb 6
AHSAA Class 7A Indoor State Championships
Shot Put - Ambulatory
1.
9
Patrick Swinney
17' 5.5
Jan 18
MLK Indoor Track Classic
High Jump
1.
12
Tray Reynolds
6' 2
PR
Feb 6
AHSAA Class 7A Indoor State Championships
2.
12
Quay Ross
6' 1.5
Jan 18
MLK Indoor Track Classic
3.
10
Octavian Brown
5' 5.75
Jan 18
MLK Indoor Track Classic
4.
12
Cameron Dowdell
5' 3.75
PR
Jan 30
Last Chance Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Quay Nelms
20' 9.25
PR
Jan 30
Last Chance Invitational
2.
12
Tray Reynolds
20' 8.5
PR
Jan 18
MLK Indoor Track Classic
3.
11
Brad Harper
20' 8
Jan 18
MLK Indoor Track Classic
Triple Jump
1.
11
Derrick Tarver
43' 11.75
Feb 6
AHSAA Class 7A Indoor State Championships
2.
12
Tray Reynolds
43' 2.5
Jan 30
Last Chance Invitational
3.
12
Quay Ross
41' 0.5
Jan 18
MLK Indoor Track Classic
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Katelynn Evans
8.33
PR
Jan 18
MLK Indoor Track Classic
2.
8
Tierra Agee
8.35
Jan 30
Last Chance Invitational
3.
11
Milan Garmer
8.56
PR
Jan 18
MLK Indoor Track Classic
4.
-
TaNyla Cobb
8.65
PR
Jan 18
MLK Indoor Track Classic
400 Meters
1.
12
Destiny Thompson
1:01.95
Feb 6
AHSAA Class 7A Indoor State Championships
2.
10
Liviy Tole
1:03.86
PR
Jan 30
Last Chance Invitational
3.
11
Djamilah Diabate
1:07.66
PR
Jan 18
MLK Indoor Track Classic
800 Meters
1.
11
Sangie Lincoln-Velez
2:19.91
PR
Feb 6
AHSAA Class 7A Indoor State Championships
2.
10
Liviy Tole
2:20.77
PR
Feb 6
AHSAA Class 7A Indoor State Championships
3.
11
Mary Elizabeth Hadley
2:36.17
Jan 30
Last Chance Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Sangie Lincoln-Velez
5:13.98
PR
Jan 30
Last Chance Invitational
2.
9
Eva McGowan
5:51.49
Jan 30
Last Chance Invitational
3.
12
Elizabeth Nist
5:55.17
Jan 30
Last Chance Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Lessye Gray
12:41.64
Jan 30
Last Chance Invitational
2.
9
Stella Stewart
12:43.62
PR
Jan 18
MLK Indoor Track Classic
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Destiny Thompson
10.06
PR
Jan 30
Last Chance Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Tierra Agee
Katelynn Evans
Milan Garmer
Destiny Thompson
1:50.53
Feb 6
AHSAA Class 7A Indoor State Championships
2.
Relay Team
1:50.58
Jan 30
Last Chance Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Liviy Tole
Destiny Thompson
Djamilah Diabate
Katelynn Evans
4:19.49
Feb 6
AHSAA Class 7A Indoor State Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Liviy Tole
Sangie Lincoln-Velez
Mary Elizabeth Hadley
EV McGowan
10:00.52
Feb 6
AHSAA Class 7A Indoor State Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Katelynn Evans
25' 5.5
Jan 18
MLK Indoor Track Classic
2.
11
Georgia Von Gal
24' 6.75
PR
Jan 30
Last Chance Invitational
3.
11
Sophie Snyder
22' 6
PR
Jan 30
Last Chance Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Georgia Von Gal
5' 1.75
PR
Jan 30
Last Chance Invitational
2.
9
Hope Foster
4' 9.75
Jan 18
MLK Indoor Track Classic
3.
9
Mallory Gilbertson
4' 4
Jan 18
MLK Indoor Track Classic
Pole Vault
1.
12
Trinity Fellows
10' 0
PR
Feb 6
AHSAA Class 7A Indoor State Championships
2.
10
Emma Earles
9' 0
Feb 6
AHSAA Class 7A Indoor State Championships
3.
11
Sophie Snyder
7' 11.5
PR
Jan 30
Last Chance Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Katelynn Evans
15' 9.25
PR
Jan 30
Last Chance Invitational
2.
11
Milan Garmer
15' 8.25
PR
Jan 30
Last Chance Invitational
3.
8
Tierra Agee
14' 8
PR
Jan 30
Last Chance Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Milan Garmer
33' 1
PR
Feb 6
AHSAA Class 7A Indoor State Championships
2.
11
Georgia Von Gal
32' 3.75
Jan 30
Last Chance Invitational
*Recent improvement